GalacticPenguin

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3233908134
Ø Tier8,350,0010,259,88
Victories1755154,27%00,00%337,50%7656,72%
Defeats1436744,43%00,00%562,50%5742,54%
Draws4211,30%00,00%00,00%10,75%
Battles survived1031331,89%00,00%225,00%5440,30%
Tanks destroyed343801,0600,0050,631421,06
Destruction ratio1,560,000,831,78
Tanks spotted409151,2700,00151,881551,16
Damage dealt1.850,770,002.508,002.868,16
Capture points187610,5800,0000,00690,51
Defense points129460,4000,0000,001991,49
Experience791,820,00580,381.029,43
WN71462,270,00975,961655,04
WN82159,210,005741,613012,61
Total
Battles32339
Ø Tier8,35
Victories1755154,27%
Defeats1436744,43%
Draws4211,30%
Battles survived1031331,89%
Tanks destroyed343801,06
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted409151,27
Damage dealt1.850,77
Capture points187610,58
Defense points129460,40
Experience791,82
WN71462,27
WN82159,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles8
Ø Tier10,25
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted151,88
Damage dealt2.508,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience580,38
WN7975,96
WN85741,61
Past 30 days
Battles134
Ø Tier9,88
Victories7656,72%
Defeats5742,54%
Draws10,75%
Battles survived5440,30%
Tanks destroyed1421,06
Destruction ratio1,78
Tanks spotted1551,16
Damage dealt2.868,16
Capture points690,51
Defense points1991,49
Experience1.029,43
WN71655,04
WN83012,61
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt715,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience286,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted30,50
Damage dealt715,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience286,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt664,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience704,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed31,50
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt664,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience704,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories3149,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3250,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2336,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted771,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.247,920,000,000,00
Capture points991,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3395,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience854,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories3149,21%
Defeats3250,79%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2336,51%
Tanks destroyed530,84
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted771,22
Damage dealt1.247,92
Capture points991,57
Defense points3395,38
Experience854,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories2641,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3556,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2032,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted510,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.098,890,000,000,00
Capture points310,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points250,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience499,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories2641,94%
Defeats3556,45%
Draws11,61%
Battles survived2032,26%
Tanks destroyed310,50
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted510,82
Damage dealt1.098,89
Capture points310,50
Defense points250,40
Experience499,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.917,280,000,000,00
Capture points774,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience777,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories950,00%
Defeats950,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived633,33%
Tanks destroyed100,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted80,44
Damage dealt1.917,28
Capture points774,28
Defense points00,00
Experience777,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (350)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-4102737,29929136156,28%2476,01
IS-7102771,35950109458,59%2803,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102240,8978597452,77%2106,26
Super Conqueror102957,7692977753,41%2641,47
Jagdpanzer E 100102460,7073967952,87%2009,84
AMX ELC bis5463,3746164851,70%1820,50
AMX Chasseur de chars 8978,3457060849,18%1340,93
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81977,4783656355,77%2402,75
Object 140102943,1598552654,18%2880,45
Matilda4863,7860052263,03%3373,49
Leopard 1102618,7781950754,64%2318,05
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92348,38103249156,21%2698,49
IS-6 81518,5977948854,92%1836,54
50TP prototyp 81951,9198547358,14%2480,87
T9592651,29101545359,16%2513,40
Taschenratte113807,39115744659,64%2809,44
121B 102580,1285943455,30%2396,13
Manticore101532,6086043354,04%1992,81
E 100102959,6094942855,14%2745,48
ELC EVEN 90 8818,5878942052,86%1711,22
AE Phase I 92463,86101741455,56%2754,40
ST-I91852,2585841058,78%2119,70
Panhard EBR 105101024,4567539848,74%1159,94
T 55A 92273,3296539856,78%2644,57
BZ-176 82464,76118839759,70%3015,22
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101288,9454839546,84%1082,96
Concept 1B 93087,53114737355,76%3001,28
KR-1113473,05110836459,34%2767,96
T-34-3 81343,9778334050,29%1737,01
T-54 first prototype 81363,6381833252,41%2043,35
T110E3102699,4080932552,31%2091,39
AMX 13 909866,6464032447,84%1266,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181079,9853831946,39%1343,00
T-22 medium 102785,79101630558,69%2847,40
AMX 12 t6427,8838330449,67%1074,68
Jagdtiger92212,7074230455,26%2263,55
FV215b (183) 102333,4669930052,00%1902,15
Vz. 55102995,7294027355,68%2758,18
Bisonte C45 81660,4396424658,13%2038,76
Vz. 60S Dravec 103498,60107521660,19%3065,53
Type 5 Heavy102412,0175221050,00%1816,43
KV-481266,6373420851,92%1674,30
FV3046687,1047920853,37%1420,06
KV-26926,1569020260,89%1910,63
SU-122-44 71102,8968520059,50%1753,66
Type 4 Heavy91573,5669519948,74%1471,82
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3217,2435019354,92%1130,41
STB-1102591,4389119053,68%2475,59
ShPTK-TVP 100 82225,07102219061,05%2883,63
T26E4 SuperPershing 81040,4573018851,06%1360,96
T34 81083,8762118747,59%1174,73
113 Beijing Opera 103075,74100718756,15%2920,90
TVP T 50/51102261,6681118655,38%2131,43
IS-3A Peregrine 82021,36104318153,59%2292,23
112 81424,8685917754,80%1835,96
E 75 TS 82136,43107717358,38%2785,57
AMX 13 F3 AM6445,4628217046,47%535,85
AMX 13 757441,7139616848,81%796,57
Object 252U Defender 81824,1490216848,81%2112,23
Type 59 81901,69107816757,49%2944,71
FV215b 103124,3098416455,49%2982,62
KV-220-2 51302,80121415959,75%3429,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 507540,1936215747,13%560,25
FV217 Badger102767,8887315255,26%2270,37
ISU-152K 81645,6878915156,29%1880,01
T-62A101728,8562815049,33%1427,99
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81086,2159114647,95%1284,22
Rinoceronte102226,4676814247,89%1843,06
LT-432 81004,1466314138,30%1665,73
Cobra 92483,6594214156,03%2591,64
WZ-111 81227,9680513753,28%1595,30
KV-5 81214,9281713454,48%1498,67
59-Patton 8993,8669512947,29%1334,55
M47 Iron Arnie 82001,06106512860,16%2825,39
Object 268 Version 4102560,4787812053,33%1993,86
59-166480,3256811949,58%1323,85
Kunze Panzer 92122,9791111853,39%2630,41
KV-15630,6151611755,56%1494,83
Object 432U113296,55103211351,33%2892,85
Char Futur 4 92306,5390511054,55%2282,18
Ferdinand81681,9076910849,07%1994,46
M53/M5591428,2978110861,11%1467,06
AMX 13 57 71241,6399910757,94%2924,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91362,3872210656,60%1414,13
Object 430U102343,5581110647,17%2011,25
T77 82145,50103810462,50%2723,20
T-28E with F-30 4607,1961510262,75%1935,37
Object 268102913,288119850,00%2328,55
AMX 404247,382939748,45%926,84
Kranvagn102655,288749549,47%2208,37
60TP Lewandowskiego103365,269519446,81%2889,42
AT 15A 71150,837629356,99%1806,58
T95E2 81100,925818950,56%1453,68
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4329,913468758,62%932,48
O-I6732,016208653,49%1337,95
BT-7 artillery 3199,243128550,59%689,16
T1 Cunningham1169,242828461,90%1194,26
Churchill I5412,153138242,68%770,12
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102906,3610268065,00%2722,96
M4A1 FL 10 61057,157708051,25%2066,10
WZ-1317468,634617946,84%814,04
Škoda T 5092454,039207557,33%2707,72
M46 Patton KR 81285,168717467,57%2096,48
IS-381092,566697347,95%1226,84
T675333,153007251,39%666,14
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3704,657987252,78%2386,48
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8860,715427238,89%846,83
Projekt ION 82350,7310997161,97%2508,28
AT 25382,423257149,30%844,98
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81443,399337157,75%3010,85
AMX 30 B101710,515706947,83%1372,15
SU-100Y 6806,875576955,07%1425,54
T2 Light Tank 2285,094806651,52%1380,45
M22 Locust 3427,025586251,61%1994,77
T-44-100 81784,0010136259,68%2838,87
M24 Chaffee5412,384046150,82%1648,92
M8A14203,022396154,10%419,69
FV230 Canopener102680,858496142,62%2240,03
Maus103341,0711046063,33%3031,39
Type 71102757,4710076066,67%2206,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3318,103586046,67%1315,08
O-Ho8975,437095856,90%1115,18
M40/M4381350,176365846,55%1424,19
E 5092956,0911945867,24%3626,81
T-1091451,226035837,93%1175,28
AMX M4 mle. 54102676,668865851,72%2208,06
Excelsior 5616,616305745,61%1322,46
T28 Concept 71264,536535763,16%2086,68
Vz. 63P113363,6011325362,26%2599,05
Black Prince7779,586245251,92%943,88
Chimera 82200,0611315259,62%2679,43
Alecto4302,373205158,82%879,84
T56 GMC3195,141875034,00%506,06
M415692,164584948,98%1210,04
AAT60 82349,4710704965,31%3154,85
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102208,277854856,25%1587,69
Panhard AMD 178B6457,264884742,55%1329,11
T-50-2 6795,527634667,39%2596,35
T14 5602,496614560,00%1409,93
Char Mle. 75 91176,077104546,67%1519,93
T3281064,437024452,27%1264,70
WZ-120-1G FT 81762,687634445,45%1887,24
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6677,866954353,49%2112,46
M127532,693784240,48%478,77
M446963,906074252,38%2056,90
Object 25791161,455104247,62%897,28
UDES 03 Alt 3 92694,7910434264,29%2983,98
StuG III Ausf. G5326,122314136,59%541,75
Churchill VII6476,004334165,85%893,18
BT-22179,282574050,00%869,70
T-127 3469,646283966,67%2425,02
ST-II102378,618173850,00%1918,19
Object 277102265,308003748,65%1881,21
IS-2 shielded 71558,009303663,89%2290,11
Churchill III 5487,006973551,43%1050,79
GSOR 1008 81570,037873554,29%1571,80
T297906,977453363,64%1334,75
Object 705A102351,427753354,55%1980,77
Grille5444,753543246,88%850,71
VK 28.016333,565063268,75%980,48
TT-130M 92014,419283253,13%2058,74
StuG IV 5462,813953151,61%1154,50
T-284146,701913050,00%293,70
T110E5101485,277173060,00%1080,19
Object 70591839,739093056,67%1791,26
Obsidian 81422,378993046,67%1785,26
Object 777 Version II 91945,309673063,33%2048,18
Bishop5363,762372944,83%661,81
Valentine II 4235,314572962,07%845,49
AT 86262,322832850,00%261,59
M18 Hellcat6301,394422871,43%498,82
M4 Improved 5394,005242864,29%1142,17
M60 101860,366422835,71%1235,36
AMX 13 10510962,006552857,14%990,60
AT 77762,374972744,44%775,35
Wespe3115,961442653,85%308,30
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7722,655122653,85%946,07
S-517521,213212425,00%330,59
Škoda T 27 81562,717912441,67%2190,90
Valentine AT4238,962382352,17%591,62
Pz.Sfl. IVb4229,652192360,87%679,68
SU-14-28814,506182240,91%677,28
EMIL 1951 81774,7710152268,18%2255,41
AMX 383114,241762147,62%193,96
Birch Gun4276,382112157,14%1027,03
AMBT 81737,908832157,14%1886,41
Saryuda 92945,8110112157,14%2721,48
BDR G1 B5547,254402035,00%908,43
NC 70 Błyskawica102615,3010562065,00%2099,30
O-Ni7975,478191973,68%1360,34
Vickers Medium Mk. III3232,172461872,22%1058,75
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591127,066301861,11%1190,95
BT-74118,882331758,82%335,91
Marder II3241,001861735,29%545,73
Nashorn6522,714091747,06%723,18
TS-54 82592,0612011758,82%3111,77
Light Mk. VIC 284,822041735,29%195,90
M10391011,275791566,67%869,85
Waffenträger auf E 100101860,336871560,00%1181,20
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8530,533851553,33%885,91
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3200,734301573,33%996,61
D23164,362071450,00%480,79
M5A1 Stuart4121,503231457,14%310,14
AMX 30 1er prototype9945,145361442,86%708,09
IS-2-II8984,146381450,00%957,05
Windhund 82224,368901450,00%2632,50
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4692,147031435,71%2077,67
Char de transition 61944,6413081464,29%5341,88
Škoda T 245373,314231346,15%997,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs473,463011369,23%264,10
Universal Carrier 2-pdr285,38791323,08%106,26
E 7592631,927911369,23%2880,55
KV-856497,675041250,00%703,41
T-463147,922051266,67%621,77
IS-M81387,677831250,00%1588,25
TL-7 92020,9210411283,33%2043,88
KV-4 KTTS 81684,259561275,00%1944,50
T1 HMC279,001011154,55%329,56
T404826,368071163,64%3007,64
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)227,64981145,45%75,20
Object 268 Version V 102446,188271154,55%2153,60
Großtraktor - Krupp 3222,554591172,73%929,54
Super Hellcat 71725,277011154,55%3058,13
B14191,602461070,00%516,41
KV-371218,707171050,00%1392,37
ARL V396669,304901040,00%1224,43
GSOR the TANK 91900,8010291080,00%2447,67
Heavy Tank No. VI 61213,009211070,00%2535,82
IS7926,33547944,44%1163,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E385,22143933,33%1,05
T3 HMC2147,78182955,56%570,93
Cruiser Mk. III3101,33188944,44%256,63
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81525,44947966,67%2024,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2856,001150977,78%3563,98
VK 16.02 Leopard5211,00462862,50%646,19
O-I Experimental5542,13578837,50%962,89
Renault UE 573143,50218875,00%478,59
Patton the Tank 91816,50719837,50%2148,37
AC 1 Sentinel 4324,00541862,50%1174,47
M4A1 Sherman5518,29345728,57%1527,43
Vickers Mk. E Type B2126,00197742,86%344,01
Sexton II3139,71174757,14%500,13
T-262112,57148742,86%367,16
Object 70491957,43835757,14%1719,38
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91907,57863771,43%2233,92
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61269,29957757,14%2965,18
Matilda IV 5260,43321742,86%433,43
Cromwell B 6811,43594757,14%1483,57
T-345368,83438666,67%1085,67
Type 1 Chi-He4186,50311666,67%533,99
Panzerjäger I267,83104633,33%3,05
Ikv 65 Alt II6464,33328666,67%883,96
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3240,50263650,00%865,94
Pz.Sfl. IVc5372,50376666,67%831,15
K-91-PT 93395,171463683,33%5049,83
L-60 2106,83251666,67%611,28
FV226 Contradictious 82334,67855633,33%2221,32
M103M 93007,831024633,33%2472,92
Chi-Go 72354,501245666,67%3634,15
Hotchkiss H352184,40168520,00%702,33
Sav m/434283,20278520,00%545,31
M2 Medium Tank3206,00202540,00%568,49
M5 Stuart4163,40358540,00%231,54
AMX 50 B101928,80725540,00%1359,61
VK 20.01 (D)4315,80413540,00%701,28
ARMT 51121,80870540,00%3392,84
Ram II 51248,4012575100,00%4641,32
MTLS-1G14 3340,6025450,00%1392,87
Vz. 68 Squall 8382,20463560,00%583,91
T26E3 Eagle 7 71769,201275580,00%3200,50
T78 6751,00524540,00%1014,66
Object 265T 91833,20977580,00%2034,30
Fantôme 93250,00945540,00%4497,34
Type 97 Chi-Ha3134,25336475,00%472,97
Leichttraktor1125,0017940,00%392,26
Caernarvon8763,7533840,00%504,43
Type T-345211,00282425,00%290,71
T2 Medium Tank2219,25186425,00%1052,18
S35 CA5486,50388450,00%959,18
T25/271103,50645475,00%1926,50
Gabler’s Destroyer 5846,75851450,00%3533,67
Black Prince II 71571,25904450,00%2673,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61113,50999450,00%2700,11
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51013,001013475,00%2332,55
43 M. Toldi III 3157,75276450,00%600,97
Hummel6325,67186333,33%194,31
D1241,671843100,00%261,02
MS-1174,00221366,67%364,14
T1 Heavy5434,67578333,33%734,45
Jagdpanther7764,00568366,67%1090,51
Covenanter5226,33175333,33%476,02
T-1506312,3329330,00%249,71
Object 283 9647,67738366,67%628,16
Matilda Black Prince 5458,00426366,67%1217,93
Vickers Medium Mk. I152,0057250,00%91,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II268,001412100,00%328,05
Chi-Ni2145,504082100,00%831,82
Renault Otsu133,50135250,00%70,89
Jagdpanzer IV6430,00323250,00%559,56
Type 91 Heavy3129,00136250,00%268,68
Valentine3674,00473250,00%3129,07
Renault FT AC2131,00130250,00%333,44
Loyd Gun Carriage234,00117250,00%89,05
Pz.Kpfw. I2108,50204250,00%316,10
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6767,505062100,00%2284,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5632,50737250,00%1772,66
SU-2-122 5345,00453250,00%688,93
M4-85 5625,0029220,00%1449,88
KV-1SA 5976,50757250,00%2320,79
Pz.Sfl. IC 4571,0020520,00%1636,31
T-29 3308,00248250,00%1021,64
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 41455,50986250,00%3362,09
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51711,0015452100,00%9054,05
Lorraine 40 t 8878,008102100,00%992,36
M4A1 Revalorisé 8364,00256250,00%254,14
Strv fm/21190,002821100,00%486,56
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2253,003691100,00%1815,91
Renault FT1101,0011710,00%389,65
Renault FT 75 BS280,006810,00%228,07
Renault NC-31186,001641100,00%479,59
M3 Lee4160,001771100,00%597,94
Type 97 Te-Ke 2310,0014110,00%1251,36
Panzerwagen 39 3332,0017610,00%1065,30
Strv m/31 3441,0033810,00%1146,70
Cruiser Mk. IV4475,008571100,00%1872,10
KV-1S60,009910,00%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3651,0011491100,00%3213,87
T-34 with L-11 41335,009611100,00%10545,41
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3787,005931100,00%3159,68
IT-3 41314,0015261100,00%5945,30
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2381,0041710,00%1593,63
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3527,009691100,00%2406,90
AMR 35 2367,0024610,00%1890,85
T-116 31039,008891100,00%8409,41
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5657,008631100,00%2232,48
T-45 21356,0013121100,00%17182,89
M16/43 Sahariano 3314,0022510,00%775,25
M3 Light 3512,006341100,00%2285,87
Dicker Max 61092,0062710,00%2377,23
AMX ELC 901 62068,0074410,00%4784,39
Excalibur 61818,008211100,00%3213,02
FCM 2C 3877,0083710,00%4439,68
Valiant 5678,005831100,00%1704,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2122,005351100,00%569,63
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4913,0010921100,00%3019,71
A7E3 31119,0011611100,00%6317,76
Churchill Crocodile 63639,00223710,00%9317,65
Straussler V–4/40 3868,0061810,00%3573,88
AMR P.103 2503,0042610,00%2001,19
Chaffee Camouflaged 5564,0050410,00%1571,91

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-08
Left: 2026-06-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-09-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-09-23
Left: 2024-09-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-24
Left: 2017-02-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-03-25
Left: 2021-07-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-05-08
Left: 2023-09-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-02
Left: 2020-12-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-21
Left: 2018-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-27
Left: 2021-12-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-22
Left: 2021-03-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-30
Left: 2017-07-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-27
Left: 2017-12-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-14
Left: 2022-02-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-01-09
Left: 2016-05-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-27
Left: 2016-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-23
Left: 2016-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-27
Left: 2016-11-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-04
Left: 2015-11-24