FullPlate

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68378320273
Ø Tier7,678,338,209,20
Victories3671153,69%266,67%1155,00%13348,72%
Defeats3066244,84%133,33%945,00%13750,18%
Draws10051,47%00,00%00,00%31,10%
Battles survived2061730,15%133,33%630,00%6021,98%
Tanks destroyed727451,0600,00130,651710,63
Destruction ratio1,520,000,930,80
Tanks spotted941511,3820,67271,352851,04
Damage dealt1.297,391.002,001.390,551.345,31
Capture points486120,7100,0000,00350,13
Defense points510000,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience633,87616,67807,50742,92
WN71379,83666,411104,24845,04
WN81916,831454,151593,411079,89
Total
Battles68378
Ø Tier7,67
Victories3671153,69%
Defeats3066244,84%
Draws10051,47%
Battles survived2061730,15%
Tanks destroyed727451,06
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted941511,38
Damage dealt1.297,39
Capture points486120,71
Defense points510000,75
Experience633,87
WN71379,83
WN81916,83
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier8,33
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt1.002,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience616,67
WN7666,41
WN81454,15
Past 7 days
Battles20
Ø Tier8,20
Victories1155,00%
Defeats945,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived630,00%
Tanks destroyed130,65
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted271,35
Damage dealt1.390,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience807,50
WN71104,24
WN81593,41
Past 30 days
Battles273
Ø Tier9,20
Victories13348,72%
Defeats13750,18%
Draws31,10%
Battles survived6021,98%
Tanks destroyed1710,63
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted2851,04
Damage dealt1.345,31
Capture points350,13
Defense points00,00
Experience742,92
WN7845,04
WN81079,89
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles113000
Victories6759,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3732,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws97,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6053,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1171,0400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted930,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.949,860,000,000,00
Capture points1661,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points790,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience813,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles113
Victories6759,29%
Defeats3732,74%
Draws97,96%
Battles survived6053,10%
Tanks destroyed1171,04
Destruction ratio2,21
Tanks spotted930,82
Damage dealt1.949,86
Capture points1661,47
Defense points790,70
Experience813,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories1066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws213,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed151,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted181,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.169,670,000,000,00
Capture points1479,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points191,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience961,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories1066,67%
Defeats320,00%
Draws213,33%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed151,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted181,20
Damage dealt1.169,67
Capture points1479,80
Defense points191,27
Experience961,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted72,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt110,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience44,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted72,33
Damage dealt110,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience44,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles278000
Victories18064,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9132,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13147,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2650,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2260,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.256,030,000,000,00
Capture points1990,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3441,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience753,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles278
Victories18064,75%
Defeats9132,73%
Draws72,52%
Battles survived13147,12%
Tanks destroyed2650,95
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted2260,81
Damage dealt1.256,03
Capture points1990,72
Defense points3441,24
Experience753,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1657,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1242,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1139,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.150,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience731,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1657,14%
Defeats1242,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1139,29%
Tanks destroyed150,54
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted250,89
Damage dealt1.150,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience731,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2443,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3054,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1730,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted591,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.118,020,000,000,00
Capture points120,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points741,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience465,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2443,64%
Defeats3054,55%
Draws11,82%
Battles survived1730,91%
Tanks destroyed460,84
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted591,07
Damage dealt1.118,02
Capture points120,22
Defense points741,35
Experience465,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories8100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.780,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience839,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories8100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived562,50%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted40,50
Damage dealt1.780,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience839,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (474)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81692,59757292853,38%2681,97
Type 62 7757,06691153951,59%1815,16
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81240,75707130753,25%1486,59
T-5491592,02709121053,97%2060,17
Lorraine 40 t 81535,57651114554,24%2069,94
M4A1 Sherman5729,3652584058,45%2466,14
E 25 71387,6783679959,57%2565,55
Conqueror Gun Carriage102441,9765878857,99%2984,22
Object 261101844,2252370251,57%1947,42
G.W. Panther71807,3757664259,35%3239,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101921,9673060149,92%1799,62
KV-15866,0455259956,93%2208,04
T-34-856881,3956758558,80%2239,28
Super Hellcat 7953,5852858255,84%1533,53
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81334,0061056453,19%1644,39
AMX 13 9091236,1670356250,53%2170,24
T92 HMC101613,0551953552,52%1696,90
M10391935,4176449351,32%2401,45
AMX 13 57 GF 7767,6766049255,69%1578,82
T-1092039,6078648454,13%2621,34
VK 28.016591,4864445056,67%1996,99
IS-381017,6945744151,47%1244,53
Type 4 Heavy91520,9755644051,36%1525,45
T4991151,5570843453,46%1905,30
T-4481072,7047643355,89%1766,54
FV380591961,9069341752,28%2463,01
KV-26990,4960039859,30%2177,56
M4A3E8 Fury 6806,9069239760,20%2137,21
M46 Patton91990,1473939357,00%2656,90
ELC EVEN 90 8738,2973939053,33%1461,90
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8798,7961138754,01%1481,19
MT-256481,2064538658,55%1738,37
E 7592171,4359437859,52%2835,14
S-5171464,9555137650,00%2156,12
WZ-12091885,1986436654,64%2274,50
T-54 ltwt.91373,9380636254,97%2450,46
FV30461014,9753535452,54%2377,00
M40/M4382194,3964735255,11%3480,77
G.W. Tiger91802,2470635154,42%2071,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181841,4162434851,44%2573,17
Strv 103-091819,2552934256,43%1827,67
122 TM 81257,0262833647,62%1483,57
M26 Pershing81460,5361232957,75%2593,80
M24 Chaffee5619,1673332655,83%2620,54
Leopard Prototyp A91585,9573532347,06%1539,48
T-44-100 81099,5861732051,88%1410,96
T2971182,7448231850,31%1786,84
M56 Scorpion 71079,2949431451,59%1655,28
Type 6191548,6362031149,84%1624,57
SU-10181061,0347731150,16%1143,89
XM57 81574,5478231151,45%1416,68
WZ-111 81426,8071731058,71%1973,65
212A92147,3560430853,90%2905,79
WZ-111-1G FT81197,9244730748,53%1290,87
WZ-111 model 1-491607,3461230350,17%1618,28
STA-2 81101,6267430251,66%1661,92
Hummel61318,7139629953,18%2897,04
T26E4 SuperPershing 81255,6972529953,51%1872,77
Spähpanzer Ru 25191126,2467829950,84%1875,01
T54E192112,3187229657,09%2648,58
Emil II91570,9456029351,19%1488,40
E 5091939,6676128557,19%2408,98
FV20781490,2069428457,39%2158,93
Maus101712,1974728351,59%1321,53
G.W. E 100101736,7949628248,58%1601,38
Charioteer81040,2052528056,43%1138,43
T-127 3459,7055828063,21%2545,06
ISU-15281960,3374127953,05%2911,12
M4A3E8 Sherman6829,3855727860,07%2089,69
Heavy Tank No. VI 6908,6559227862,95%1944,68
Centurion Mk. 7/191917,3882927648,91%2210,71
Object 70492649,2964927557,09%2838,27
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91909,7366927254,78%1920,27
T110E5102353,0170427049,63%2243,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91934,8694426965,43%2774,01
Panther II81390,4680026760,67%2496,73
53TP Markowskiego8985,9355126650,38%1027,46
T-437982,9844825753,70%1937,47
Škoda T 5091870,7086025556,86%2151,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81980,6170924852,02%2577,17
M41 Walker Bulldog8910,5062524854,03%2040,59
AMX 50 12092596,3393524559,18%3798,55
IS-7102149,7777824358,44%2235,03
AMX 50 Foch91666,8661324352,67%1497,30
T-1506810,3445924052,08%1493,66
P.44 Pantera8821,6648223946,44%912,11
Conqueror91927,3384823956,07%2059,07
T-62A101886,8674523959,41%1911,81
SU-1006955,6450923756,54%1981,26
Tetrarch 2305,2044923764,56%2146,26
WZ-1328965,9474323655,51%2012,39
UDES 0381296,1954323648,73%1577,41
WZ-132A91273,3865223555,32%2177,46
T3281545,1284223161,90%2461,84
T7 Combat Car 2195,7636522854,82%1104,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071707,5158722760,79%2981,70
M48A5 Patton101666,7169822752,42%1301,64
T 55A 91474,2964922751,98%1453,90
AMX AC mle. 4881218,4960322448,66%1427,92
Jagdtiger92292,1685822357,85%2492,70
T3092393,7563822055,00%2892,00
T2071120,5254321861,47%2268,36
Jagdpanzer E 100102215,1964321555,35%1825,16
Indien-Panzer81576,0283921549,77%2741,04
STA-181291,5263421250,47%2018,28
Leopard 1101604,3372721253,30%1347,74
Grille5787,3031121053,81%2269,31
Centurion Mk. I81435,5187920959,81%2289,49
T-345553,9740820654,37%1871,98
Object 430U101705,7572820049,00%1327,43
SMV CC-678997,3868919954,77%1073,28
SU-100M171059,2846719754,82%1584,41
WZ-1317725,9864619554,87%1658,36
Jagdpanther71583,3273319353,37%3113,65
Centurion Action X102010,6474719351,30%1846,10
SU-15271188,9554219257,81%2152,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81504,6168318863,30%2351,57
Cromwell B 6866,1166218758,29%1933,58
Emil I81376,0870818653,76%1664,26
T6981560,8980318654,30%2523,88
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91991,1979818451,63%2406,79
T92 8638,0748218442,93%1090,68
Panther71060,2674818361,75%2161,80
M4151306,7852918359,02%2974,76
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101831,8056618253,85%2066,35
E 100102010,6762818045,00%1729,65
E 50 Ausf. M101835,5565218049,44%1555,78
Ferdinand82078,2865917962,57%3168,34
Waffenträger auf E 100102193,7757317946,93%1576,60
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71207,8958017853,37%2004,64
Ares 90101458,1677017453,45%1078,47
Tortoise91407,1753317448,28%1028,86
AMX 50 B102186,9768617347,98%1970,29
AT 1581425,6164917354,91%1664,07
M46 Patton KR 81122,9871817352,60%1654,12
50TP Tyszkiewicza91298,6056117251,16%1086,28
Ares 8591317,3879917050,59%1120,17
Concept No. 5101811,0675916152,17%1317,00
Type 5 Chi-Ri7926,1659916053,13%1630,44
Tiger II81519,6978516055,63%2283,16
AMX 50 10082045,9994815961,01%3543,90
TNH 105/10008854,8850615846,20%807,62
AMX 13 F3 AM61510,0951015854,43%3135,73
T-34-2G FT71106,3447215851,27%1667,29
FV4202 81045,2761815850,63%1535,76
M3 Lee4323,6630115756,05%1362,16
121101992,8474015749,68%1877,38
M1271795,2570315452,60%3044,16
Staghound Mk. III6715,1645215454,55%1360,30
O-Ho81248,9063615350,33%1475,62
IS-271134,4155015050,00%1646,29
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291236,0270214858,11%991,14
IS71048,3168514453,47%1730,51
CS-538637,0350314444,44%627,77
M66734,5639214353,15%1242,69
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7722,5769114252,11%1759,44
Vz. 68 Squall 8658,4962414149,65%1018,06
O-Ni71040,9857114053,57%1511,61
11081545,6885213954,68%2108,00
T1 Cunningham1170,1235113853,62%1138,49
M7 Priest3687,8427313847,10%2521,68
CS-63101616,6473913847,10%1189,96
T71 DA7977,8571713855,80%2510,67
WZ-132-1101228,7769813746,72%1276,07
Leopard 120 Verbessert111581,8571813748,18%1079,40
T1 Heavy5574,2743513456,72%1400,93
Vz. 44-17874,7149713450,75%1048,69
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68512,8751113444,03%760,38
Ikv 90 Typ B7902,0250513253,03%1247,97
Light Mk. VIC 2207,8640413265,15%1425,81
Grille 15101866,9462513146,56%1274,83
Char Mle. 75 91209,6869613152,67%1709,91
Konštrukta T-34/1007893,3351612946,51%1558,23
TVP VTU Koncept81007,9870412951,94%1363,67
Caernarvon81556,5988612860,16%2293,90
StuG III Ausf. G5628,4138712752,76%1775,58
BZ-5871100,5654712755,12%1543,83
FV601 Saladin8923,4868712651,59%1111,40
Spähpanzer SP I C7830,7355912554,40%1826,40
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6802,2649712551,20%1518,38
WZ-111G FT91521,7768612457,26%1271,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4350,9843712359,35%1059,89
FSV Scheme A7877,7873912352,03%1505,25
SMV CC-567905,0763412145,45%1144,57
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101094,5569812143,80%1102,77
T-505210,7350612056,67%709,97
T110E4102139,3564412048,33%1726,70
Vz. 64 Blesk8541,9251311942,02%699,80
Škoda T 256692,9652811851,69%1451,02
VK 30.01 (H)5812,8260411865,25%2639,60
Ares 7581207,2575011840,68%1285,70
T9591843,4167311750,43%1581,18
Type 71101752,9975811656,03%1238,38
Škoda T 40 6726,7054111453,51%1522,26
T2881638,0769011360,18%2081,31
45TP Habicha7827,0346111250,00%1025,92
Triumphant 101466,6369011245,54%982,05
LHMTV8722,9864410943,12%1215,09
Ho-Ri 281111,0965710847,22%1176,26
BZ-75101701,7773910742,99%1134,28
SU-130PM 81482,6475610754,21%1550,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2368,7747510751,40%1446,83
T57 Heavy102486,9879610654,72%2390,44
Panhard AMD 178B6452,7541110657,55%1307,70
CS-447669,8947710551,43%922,29
Challenger7980,0849110550,48%1241,72
Prototipo Standard B91144,4356410440,38%803,96
BZ-1668932,9268910452,88%988,07
CS-52 LIS 81121,2166010355,34%1303,03
40TP Habicha6489,3136810252,94%809,44
ARL 446769,8761410260,78%1475,66
AMX 13 757775,4565910150,50%1854,79
AMX M4 mle. 4571167,6670710153,47%1952,79
Object 268102597,7868010155,45%2397,90
CS-5991307,3778210053,00%1187,47
T25 AT71599,6458210064,00%3246,54
GSR 3301 Setter7449,105809746,39%961,24
M-III-Y8988,666389646,88%977,77
SU-855689,014699551,58%1899,58
M5 Stuart4214,064509551,58%513,41
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5454,373879540,00%1299,53
TOG II* 6910,526459562,11%1793,26
VK 36.01 (H)6791,696509456,38%1604,86
LPT-67 Šelma91015,407089445,74%1286,43
Manticore101203,378029363,44%1554,67
VK 16.02 Leopard5199,774599254,35%581,32
AMX Chasseur de chars 81085,646359248,91%1521,96
SU-263884,544789162,64%4069,94
AMX 65 t81058,966339140,66%1117,57
Tiger I71292,207989058,89%2075,00
113101833,427229048,89%1675,68
Tiger (P)71335,926209054,44%2426,16
Leichttraktor1280,275688962,92%1914,85
AMX AC mle. 4671234,427148955,06%2050,18
T376573,674758956,18%1822,19
Black Prince71342,838158860,23%2278,48
IS-4102308,767208852,27%2301,65
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101560,596788855,68%1104,18
AMX M4 mle. 5191285,638218864,77%1171,25
AT 771201,896678757,47%1924,14
WZ-114 91165,247068750,57%989,66
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481119,647268549,41%1219,67
Comet71057,357388560,00%2181,79
FV4004 Conway91075,294868545,88%803,88
OCP Peacekeeper 91503,367478544,71%1218,82
Carro d'assalto P.887717,045608447,62%781,22
Progetto C50 mod. 6691688,887508441,67%1472,31
T3 HMC2296,993428454,76%1631,29
Jagdpanzer IV6786,555718361,45%1677,02
M36 Jackson6871,085728355,42%1739,90
A-205117,752008146,91%196,73
Sturer Emil71254,406588146,91%1935,10
T28 Concept 71098,835288144,44%1689,41
Ikv 65 Alt II6787,204668056,25%1473,76
Cromwell6853,575017951,90%2097,87
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505881,723927954,43%2516,16
O-I6868,375107948,10%1582,28
VK 30.01 (P)6800,964737960,76%1685,15
Leo71006,417617855,13%2015,88
UDES 1691474,648867861,54%1628,70
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791193,405647844,87%954,20
BZ-6891504,868807759,74%1462,15
Object 41681163,237577751,95%1488,53
Pz.Sfl. IVc5609,584327750,65%1638,83
LTTB8711,676627548,00%1372,56
Type 4 Chi-To6788,705617352,05%1705,31
FV215b 101710,746377350,68%1378,67
ARL V396845,854687149,30%1572,34
Type T-345686,316077055,71%2406,61
UDES 14 Alt 58917,596386850,00%1004,38
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8737,076166857,35%1329,55
TNH T Vz. 5191408,787466753,73%1183,99
Churchill VII6752,595576459,38%1524,41
O-I Experimental5805,775506462,50%1782,12
KV-37939,315136437,50%1202,01
Sturmpanzer II4349,602206352,38%1385,80
AT 86880,576136361,90%1869,38
XM551 Sheridan101071,765096353,97%1283,33
Škoda T 245438,023486250,00%1209,39
T-100 LT101283,425946240,32%1489,91
60G FT5421,982756149,18%792,68
AMX 13 105101004,175216046,67%1038,02
Strv 746597,784655947,46%987,81
M-II-Y71039,857465957,63%1505,45
Strv m/425377,793275850,00%905,47
P.43 ter7580,124675856,90%869,92
WZ-131G FT6651,124735752,63%1145,73
BZ-74-1 81387,517095742,11%1331,17
Bishop5783,365085662,50%2216,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5750,276265658,93%2588,28
FV4005 Stage II10891,713575541,82%446,15
P.43 bis6541,963105438,89%696,79
T216610,485525455,56%1877,03
Pz.Kpfw. 5581398,727805446,30%1085,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4401,453165360,38%1091,49
M75386,724705347,17%1505,17
SDP 44 Burza6709,644615339,62%964,48
BDR G1 B5649,405505248,08%1401,82
Škoda T 177623,126715149,02%1313,71
SDP 58 Kilana81227,146505139,22%1095,15
Achilles6770,475325129,41%1383,81
Semovente M43 Bassotto6569,924655040,00%718,80
Nashorn61049,626555052,00%2143,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu5422,824744961,22%1254,86
Churchill I5831,225184946,94%2165,97
WZ-219111099,357914948,98%1128,46
Vickers Medium Mk. I1213,252514845,83%1304,89
Type 586798,566734850,00%1660,52
AMX 12 t6476,106254868,75%1491,85
AT 25565,546044862,50%1727,95
Somua SAu 404246,981994852,08%545,87
M4A2E4 Sherman 5427,193434847,92%1190,07
Stone Sentinel 81361,567284837,50%1171,48
T-284413,852944658,70%1470,06
Marder II3522,074904671,74%2218,64
AEC Armoured Car5604,324204443,18%1360,66
Archer5556,603784330,23%1148,44
M-VI-Y91302,057464362,79%1376,64
P.435422,293064238,10%831,74
SDP 57 Gowika7946,106604254,76%1287,63
Type 4 Ju-To71220,887514247,62%1447,26
S35 CA5850,076174250,00%2491,38
Birch Gun4316,673404261,90%1357,52
Jagdpanzer E 90 91191,006194139,02%718,00
AMX M4 mle. 54101643,407104045,00%1025,99
Bofors Tornvagn 81164,387994060,00%1345,88
Caliban 8855,956393948,72%797,88
Chi-To SP71006,477123850,00%1212,43
T-832 81298,898823863,16%1476,21
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6604,625143762,16%1663,85
leKpz Borkenkäfer111356,038973759,46%1516,54
M446762,645373666,67%1441,98
Type 3 Ju-Nu6905,346603551,43%1429,53
14TP4273,472803455,88%948,96
STB-1101411,594743450,00%1051,83
FV1066 Senlac 8610,186993450,00%1085,74
ST vz. 394302,452633342,42%929,89
M5A1 Stuart4496,455603354,55%2448,39
Covenanter5369,003953351,52%1336,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4228,484633360,61%821,54
AMX ELC bis5567,524783363,64%2240,46
Lorraine 39L AM3546,692573253,13%2218,62
MS-11234,033023145,16%1513,91
T110E3102109,487193158,06%1529,97
Object 26391212,817193158,06%1033,95
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5415,333983046,67%1316,14
M3 Stuart3172,243202941,38%539,69
Hotchkiss EBR7335,363732846,43%485,39
Type 95 Heavy4349,042752759,26%1175,68
Panhard EBR 909716,965932751,85%984,68
StuG IV 5552,523452744,44%1326,03
Pz.Kpfw. II2235,313902653,85%1138,09
B14274,244242556,00%767,10
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81255,087032556,00%1552,71
DS PZInż5525,584172441,67%1042,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2184,794052462,50%1006,99
Crusader6613,175382343,48%1948,17
M2 Medium Tank3136,741602339,13%302,21
AMX 404130,642542240,91%249,23
TBT 91718,508702263,64%1564,87
BT-74208,952382147,62%631,83
Sexton II3285,623102157,14%1492,46
Vz. 63P111828,059602161,90%1251,86
Alecto4548,766082161,90%1925,24
LTP 3287,053402152,38%1485,91
FV215b (183) 101451,407832065,00%1066,51
Kunze Panzer 91384,006762035,00%1055,51
Cruiser Mk. IV4244,321891947,37%610,67
M8A14401,582451947,37%944,29
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8827,005651926,32%1036,38
P26/404505,333471850,00%1238,01
TVP T 50/51101842,444841822,22%1308,60
Strv 107-12111785,619151872,22%1127,20
A-447728,506501855,56%1114,15
Renault NC-311219,823371752,94%1544,87
25TP KSUST II5353,002631752,94%716,72
SDP 40 Zadymka5501,943421735,29%838,42
Ares 90 C111430,946821735,29%660,15
D23308,252641656,25%1417,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4202,063341656,25%669,33
SU-76G FT4422,314541650,00%939,72
Valentine II 4371,943971650,00%1376,51
Type 5 Ke-Ho4285,074921573,33%1077,44
B.U.G.I.6631,735011553,33%987,64
Object 432U111645,336791540,00%898,41
M41D 8740,204231540,00%1125,23
Lago4321,004791478,57%1128,64
Sturmpanzer I Bison3271,572211464,29%1067,19
59-166416,866521471,43%1316,40
FV217 Badger101273,507081457,14%763,14
AMX 50 Foch B102286,147031457,14%1599,75
Renault FT1288,153101346,15%2064,11
Obsidian 81004,626201353,85%1182,10
Patton the Tank 91035,316291353,85%1021,93
T1E6 2165,852421369,23%881,06
121B 101683,006271338,46%1095,49
Vz. 71 Tesák101076,258241258,33%1207,28
Valentine AT4375,425431266,67%1325,08
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6843,088371266,67%2876,79
Mitsu 1085682,555381154,55%1179,32
Renault UE 573412,003291172,73%1895,97
Cobra 91649,188141154,55%1399,27
60TP Lewandowskiego101637,107021060,00%1124,78
M3G FT3324,703311040,00%943,01
Renault FT 75 BS2248,67176966,67%1824,40
T-46384,67201922,22%91,30
Renault FT AC2228,89140933,33%747,41
STK-2112107,44796944,44%1267,22
T-50-2 6475,33379955,56%1263,51
T26E3 Eagle 7 71317,56625955,56%2378,48
Type 91 Heavy3355,25315875,00%1381,15
VK 30.02 (M)6993,63868887,50%2759,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5608,38598850,00%1292,16
Taschenratte111614,75585812,50%608,11
L-60 2195,25327837,50%1010,83
BT-7 artillery 3171,50271862,50%679,21
LT vz. 383109,14109714,29%156,18
Type 97 Te-Ke 2127,29225771,43%675,58
Valentine3335,29423757,14%1349,94
Marder 38T4554,43610771,43%1771,49
Char Futur 4 91287,71911785,71%1139,79
Type 5 Heavy101952,83621633,33%992,37
AMX 383189,50367666,67%676,79
Type 5781089,83702650,00%910,88
Fantôme 91154,67510616,67%782,94
BT-22313,80384580,00%2249,83
T2 Medium Tank2153,00199540,00%540,75
GSOR the TANK 91017,00730560,00%1025,87
FV230 Canopener10596,60343520,00%92,69
Executor112599,20915540,00%1822,85
KV-1SA 5667,00442560,00%1265,09
TS-6 91202,20620540,00%749,69
Renault Otsu1161,2521240,00%615,97
Cruiser Mk. III3160,25177425,00%575,75
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2297,00226450,00%1192,03
Loyd Gun Carriage2125,50159425,00%706,95
XM69 Hacker112088,25900450,00%1317,11
Tiger 131 6670,00592450,00%1034,61
M10 RBFM 5859,25794450,00%1719,66
Chi-Go 7602,758214100,00%752,01
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2403,6740130,00%3039,52
Hotchkiss H352237,00242366,67%1187,10
D12290,67298333,33%1425,79
Type 95 Ji-Ro6245,00331366,67%360,06
BZ-79111185,33801366,67%636,06
T-804170,3318630,00%396,57
Object 268 Version 410441,3321830,00%6,66
Windhund 81245,67674333,33%1261,94
SDP wz 66 Grom 8921,00522333,33%603,57
43 M. Toldi III 3189,67370366,67%856,32
Fiat 30001114,001952100,00%591,56
4TP1195,50294250,00%974,66
Vickers Mk. E Type B2360,00554250,00%1687,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3355,506552100,00%1703,69
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3479,507642100,00%2946,27
UDES 15/16101787,50846250,00%1246,13
T-703354,506742100,00%1868,42
T-602135,003132100,00%628,43
Panhard EBR 10510194,0030920,00%0,00
M-V-Y10851,50748250,00%458,27
Pz.Sfl. IC 4496,0024520,00%1151,75
T-34 shielded 5607,005332100,00%1923,48
MKA 2400,504562100,00%1770,04
M3 Light 356,502012100,00%261,00
ShPTK-TVP 100 8637,507382100,00%593,40
Kolohousenka1319,005941100,00%2318,57
Vickers Medium Mk. II288,001411100,00%424,68
Type 98 Ke-Ni3767,0010061100,00%5120,33
Cruiser Mk. I1299,003161100,00%1948,62
CS-67 Szakal112972,0061810,00%1598,96
AS-XX 40 t111615,0011431100,00%1030,95
T-34 with L-11 4242,004861100,00%746,75
Char de transition 6266,0017410,00%102,73
T78 61690,009721100,00%2247,32

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-18
Left: 2024-12-24