Frantru

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50714320164
Ø Tier7,6610,009,408,61
Victories2465948,62%266,67%945,00%7847,56%
Defeats2540850,10%133,33%1155,00%8451,22%
Draws6471,28%00,00%00,00%21,22%
Battles survived1486829,32%133,33%525,00%5231,71%
Tanks destroyed365420,7231,00120,601160,71
Destruction ratio1,021,500,801,04
Tanks spotted425840,8451,67221,101560,95
Damage dealt1.035,522.236,331.431,151.345,52
Capture points206870,4100,0000,00720,44
Defense points211690,4200,0000,0010,01
Experience522,15571,00438,65487,54
WN7934,501448,86786,28907,80
WN81191,461864,471060,081268,94
Total
Battles50714
Ø Tier7,66
Victories2465948,62%
Defeats2540850,10%
Draws6471,28%
Battles survived1486829,32%
Tanks destroyed365420,72
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted425840,84
Damage dealt1.035,52
Capture points206870,41
Defense points211690,42
Experience522,15
WN7934,50
WN81191,46
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier10,00
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted51,67
Damage dealt2.236,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience571,00
WN71448,86
WN81864,47
Past 7 days
Battles20
Ø Tier9,40
Victories945,00%
Defeats1155,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived525,00%
Tanks destroyed120,60
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted221,10
Damage dealt1.431,15
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience438,65
WN7786,28
WN81060,08
Past 30 days
Battles164
Ø Tier8,61
Victories7847,56%
Defeats8451,22%
Draws21,22%
Battles survived5231,71%
Tanks destroyed1160,71
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1560,95
Damage dealt1.345,52
Capture points720,44
Defense points10,01
Experience487,54
WN7907,80
WN81268,94
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.191,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience33,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.191,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience33,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.311,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience308,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.311,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience308,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats888,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt890,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points869,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience298,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories111,11%
Defeats888,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted30,33
Damage dealt890,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points869,56
Experience298,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1137000
Victories58951,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51345,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws353,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43137,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8280,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9320,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt959,810,000,000,00
Capture points19511,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points10690,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience470,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles1137
Victories58951,80%
Defeats51345,12%
Draws353,08%
Battles survived43137,91%
Tanks destroyed8280,73
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted9320,82
Damage dealt959,81
Capture points19511,72
Defense points10690,94
Experience470,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories1636,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2761,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1022,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.476,730,000,000,00
Capture points571,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience474,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories1636,36%
Defeats2761,36%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived1022,73%
Tanks destroyed200,45
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted400,91
Damage dealt1.476,73
Capture points571,30
Defense points00,00
Experience474,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (562)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81233,80502135748,12%1269,55
KV-15447,1032766552,18%870,73
StuG III Ausf. G5415,7727864749,00%899,13
T26E5 8925,9856261547,80%976,90
KV-856482,7831051545,83%626,58
Jagdpanther7591,7931849246,14%608,64
LT-432 8852,3361249049,39%1493,23
Churchill III 5446,6645846749,89%867,56
T297857,6747746451,72%1010,17
Type 59 81135,2858045646,05%1419,47
Type 64 6478,6138943948,75%1106,61
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81382,0060643844,29%1517,64
Lorraine 40 t 81217,6754643848,63%1416,71
T-1091359,8951443345,96%1177,23
IS-38906,8945742447,64%872,42
SU-130PM 81475,7962542252,37%1520,09
FV4202 81013,9360141249,76%1288,63
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6442,5535140348,88%683,36
T-448979,6851338246,60%1216,20
ShPTK-TVP 100 81418,7965337552,27%1619,17
M56 Scorpion 7817,2539135140,17%947,16
KV-26724,2044734852,01%1214,27
Lansen C 81296,3364434646,82%1522,67
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81172,6866133952,21%1541,14
STA-2 81013,8850933543,58%1149,66
T-34-85M 6749,2149533252,71%1259,97
IS7610,6336332947,11%674,03
T-5491234,2855632650,61%1212,23
M46 Patton91271,1348132541,54%1041,50
M48A5 Patton101638,7855330648,37%1214,73
Panther/M10 7871,5848030346,86%1338,16
M10391285,5151828849,31%1113,74
Jagdpanzer IV6391,4025728741,81%466,30
STG Guard 81413,9967127853,24%1797,73
ELC EVEN 90 8646,9055227450,36%1184,47
Object 43091454,9054426948,70%1253,72
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81420,3164626754,68%1625,80
Škoda T 5091552,6252926349,05%1472,31
T207701,0543925954,05%949,00
Grille 15101962,6056325443,31%1298,18
EMIL 1951 81312,5168225255,16%1423,39
ISU-152K 81388,1762424751,42%1587,14
Škoda T 256524,6339324650,81%920,28
Leopard 1101911,1066624551,43%1411,51
Comet7760,6646924449,59%1154,08
Cromwell6471,6036524243,80%716,39
AMX M4 mle. 49 81016,0854723941,84%1040,98
TVP VTU Koncept8710,9941723746,41%767,11
Jagdpanther II8982,0742023548,09%860,30
King Tiger (Captured) 71056,4355423551,91%1374,94
T-437640,3037923240,95%804,48
WZ-132A9792,6948222946,72%928,91
WZ-120-1G FT 81372,4262422348,88%1496,87
Leo7893,0746022252,25%1455,44
Object 703 Version II 81464,3175322151,13%1670,13
Konštrukta T-34/1007635,8839521644,44%850,10
UDES 0381052,3843921648,61%1054,43
M26 Pershing8798,0045621548,37%844,07
T-54 first prototype 81078,5462621341,31%1322,57
WZ-111 model 1-491335,6660421047,14%1143,21
T3091501,3064021051,90%1201,02
T328769,8948621048,57%677,42
TS-5 81267,0664020550,73%1253,46
Emil I81104,0452820445,10%1085,94
E 75 TS 81326,9368320348,77%1513,41
Centurion Mk. 7/191392,7153920248,51%1311,94
Centurion Mk. I8903,9548819952,76%1146,58
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81359,6251119847,47%1334,01
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6698,0244119650,51%1195,18
T26E4 SuperPershing 81264,6569619451,55%1673,02
WZ-1328706,4745319349,22%1146,61
Emil II91439,1456419247,92%1181,65
Matilda IV 5407,8338119053,16%1003,27
FV1066 Senlac 8688,5257918947,62%1114,89
T92 8630,8160418656,99%1161,26
Caernarvon Action X 81180,0467118445,11%1342,81
T28 Prototype81137,9249318348,63%1206,37
Object 430 Version II91334,4060018347,54%1220,94
Turtle Mk. I 81207,4165318347,54%1071,88
IS-M8799,3547918242,31%720,08
Škoda T 27 81149,5058318149,72%1373,15
AMX 13 57 7755,6163118152,49%1467,47
S-517699,1641418050,56%737,38
CS-52 LIS 81402,5969917746,33%1612,04
Concept No. 5101863,5959117350,29%1405,68
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8765,3057517054,12%1336,95
TVP T 50/51101575,2053916644,58%1144,92
T675602,4838516651,81%1365,13
Object 252U 81544,5770516349,08%1573,20
CS-63101748,7563616148,45%1345,53
HWK 30 8816,4156916147,20%1322,76
Type 586563,7436616048,13%995,60
Cromwell B 6751,6254916054,38%1407,02
Ikv 90 Typ B7856,8239615853,16%1185,47
Sturer Emil7719,7832815741,40%773,77
Mäuschen91431,4462315745,86%1144,54
Pudel 6693,7343915646,15%1135,79
Object 274a 81196,0761915646,79%1324,19
Chrysler K GF 81197,4566415648,72%1335,01
Škoda T 40 6717,5144215451,30%1322,38
Ikv 65 Alt II6479,5730715245,39%672,81
Object 25791456,5853815148,34%1466,23
Chimera 81516,5465614945,64%1449,20
T-34-28813,1847214752,38%952,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91245,6754614646,58%1118,89
T25/27812,4339914546,21%994,69
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6606,2245814454,17%1070,07
WZ-1317614,0840814345,45%1195,03
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101096,1552514036,43%985,87
AE Phase I 91567,4168714054,29%1494,25
VK 75.01 (K) 81246,4270113953,24%1391,93
Strv 103-091416,6651413844,20%1138,51
AMX 13 909925,0159813854,35%1414,57
LTTB8586,5348913850,72%955,13
T-103 81255,6060813845,65%1276,66
VK 100.01 (P)81229,6157213751,82%1424,51
IS-3-II91518,0168813754,74%1395,44
Ares 8591273,9267313746,72%1077,92
SU-100Y 6779,0146313746,72%1234,46
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4144,7815213644,12%150,31
Progetto C50 mod. 6691599,9967113646,32%1496,37
Jagdtiger91614,4057713654,41%1451,44
Char Futur 4 91753,4268213550,37%1640,32
Strv 746550,4340513353,38%952,10
T-284196,0520913353,38%488,90
IS-27806,4747413351,13%968,86
Object 4168952,4250713345,86%1072,32
Panhard EBR 909613,6251213344,36%773,95
T110E4101809,5960213246,97%1188,17
TL-1 LPC 81128,1861613048,46%1393,08
M4A1 Revalorisé 81335,2261813047,69%1583,97
T-50-2 6539,0249812952,71%1554,55
T77 81416,3766112954,26%1464,85
122 TM 81359,6757912944,96%1472,29
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91370,7150512847,66%997,00
M4A1 Sherman5252,3523512744,88%433,60
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8730,3149612742,52%1197,67
Strv m/425336,1028512650,79%757,78
IS-7101578,7756712641,27%1023,54
T-54 ltwt.9912,5859512659,52%1356,88
Object 430U101692,1762712642,86%1217,98
Schwarzpanzer 58 81173,4764512650,79%1561,02
Nergal 81502,5868412652,38%1644,31
1108919,9348612538,40%810,53
KV-1S6306,0324812446,77%351,20
Heavy Tank No. VI 6843,0651012448,39%1397,75
T 55A 91453,9660512343,09%1240,79
Concept 1B 92054,4078112347,97%1623,23
Ares 7581151,9256012146,28%1264,44
P.44 Pantera81111,6452712050,83%1314,32
Object 261101038,0447012041,67%668,55
Škoda T 245240,1221911938,66%394,75
CS-5381069,9551111945,38%1309,65
Object 70591378,5062211955,46%1222,45
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81364,2368811943,70%1562,13
T-34-3 81355,5063311943,70%1708,31
Maus101680,0872611852,54%1169,83
T-34-17785,1344011750,43%1094,95
Conqueror91605,6261911747,01%1414,98
UDES 1691424,1966111752,14%1359,96
Charioteer81147,7754211643,97%1181,72
IS-6 B 81297,9762011645,69%1319,05
E 7591532,5573111448,25%1404,23
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91658,4070911353,10%1384,35
59-166466,6438711248,21%1304,90
Obsidian 81080,0059811242,86%1178,92
P.43 ter7860,1248911145,95%1372,26
AMX 13 757673,0044511044,55%1379,63
LTG7683,5645511053,64%1351,57
E 5091272,3962810952,29%1121,44
M-IV-Y 81217,2455910841,67%1218,60
Tiger (P)7915,7546410757,94%1225,02
T110E5101612,7966010742,06%1052,54
Centurion Action X101736,8552910440,38%1245,07
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68504,7551910443,27%674,07
VK 45.03 7913,1545810447,12%1159,20
Ikv 1035293,6823710149,50%582,85
59-Patton 81067,8664310146,53%1411,62
Strv 103B101781,595599847,96%1139,63
ISU-15281324,405869850,00%1338,84
212A91378,895959846,94%1135,20
Type T-345382,543739758,76%1124,81
Object 70491796,326499745,36%1391,27
MT-256422,633639648,96%1150,90
CS-5991270,206769451,06%1165,13
KV-137378,503169443,62%367,64
Jagdpanzer E 100101525,724969442,55%923,38
Leopard Prototyp A91561,015909444,68%1293,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101746,656089350,54%1381,66
Prototipo Standard B91639,886949250,00%1523,36
WZ-12091271,386369147,25%1116,23
Kranvagn101697,246988948,31%1216,61
AMX 12 t6629,194558953,93%1855,11
T-345390,602978848,86%979,90
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481245,596148854,55%1344,25
Panther II81023,455688846,59%1175,26
A-447941,014848853,41%1567,47
UDES 14 Alt 581138,985828756,32%1421,87
AMX 30 1er prototype91377,726058749,43%1224,33
T28 Concept 7994,985198654,65%1377,89
FV4004 Conway91660,316778551,76%1421,90
P.43 bis6606,404008453,57%1087,28
Tiger II81102,085618450,00%1127,32
TNH 105/100081162,717058342,17%1302,35
WZ-111-1G FT81074,004828349,40%1019,69
LHMTV8762,986158149,38%1319,88
M53/M559911,795568053,75%826,53
UDES 15/16102083,766837852,56%1734,09
Nashorn6612,643467751,95%971,45
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291582,675847659,21%1359,72
M18 Hellcat6527,223317655,26%828,99
Challenger71015,285057648,68%1423,66
E 50 Ausf. M101719,056557554,67%1287,08
Object 140101505,275897542,67%1007,88
T499850,595007546,67%1106,58
K-91-PT 91387,446197542,67%1094,15
Kunze Panzer 91848,296357540,00%1756,40
Hotchkiss EBR7391,305097450,00%687,70
TNH T Vz. 5191383,868027358,90%1218,35
Type 6191385,326337350,68%1260,70
M6A2E1 81185,756447350,68%1370,69
VK 30.01 (P)6845,014927266,67%1848,38
IS-2-II81167,546937245,83%1261,74
T2881206,115157146,48%1233,46
A-436499,963776842,65%812,69
AMX ELC bis5313,603996851,47%1126,96
Object 26391633,887706851,47%1416,04
Manticore101196,436106850,00%1274,09
M446609,763906743,28%838,38
60TP Lewandowskiego102174,707016651,52%1618,91
AMX 50 12091418,678066660,61%1385,30
Marder II3136,581736650,00%264,75
Indien-Panzer8997,775706640,91%1072,73
Crusader6276,952556547,69%648,76
T54E191270,626686555,38%1148,27
STB-1101842,445876446,88%1331,43
Pz.Sfl. IVc5506,582956442,19%983,49
T-100 LT10948,235826445,31%970,55
LPT-67 Šelma9608,005236246,77%707,01
Object 777 Version II 91558,847696251,61%1377,29
Super Hellcat 71068,686446267,74%1738,07
53TP Markowskiego81158,567476152,46%1355,81
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9872,315266147,54%1164,41
FV215b (183) 101586,484956045,00%997,98
Progetto M40 mod. 65101888,245975937,29%1283,68
50TP Tyszkiewicza91260,297245950,85%1078,45
Cobra 91339,765775938,98%972,92
Rinoceronte101789,395455735,09%1133,52
FV4005 Stage II101364,684025735,09%727,89
AMX 13 105101208,145155736,84%1284,68
STA-18978,326695653,57%1327,84
45TP Habicha7783,145365651,79%1006,31
Ferdinand8593,543165635,71%293,90
T9591431,026815655,36%1053,24
T-46377,851275552,73%174,14
SU-14-281286,566765549,09%1488,77
E 100101689,947055457,41%1278,36
AMX M4 mle. 5191793,439205457,41%1710,91
K-91101686,856345451,85%1254,94
Object 283 91460,116455444,44%1336,63
Sherman VC Firefly 6939,356165457,41%1912,19
GSR 3301 Setter7398,615595450,00%770,26
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81174,066825451,85%1297,56
M3 Lee4183,261855350,94%505,94
Sav m/434207,022335354,72%465,34
WZ-132-1101204,815425333,96%1047,02
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81101,987615354,72%1242,55
Type 4 Heavy91018,216415240,38%657,12
T110E3101585,135895248,08%960,14
FV217 Badger101874,446305246,15%1206,33
AT 15A 7909,446045253,85%1278,08
Caernarvon81121,556805147,06%1177,55
Covenanter5185,162385147,06%458,39
M40/M4381388,106355162,75%1721,25
Object 268101847,595585141,18%1186,28
Super Conqueror101817,686795038,00%1156,02
Excalibur 6935,365285042,00%1456,48
Type 62 7731,046014959,18%1719,20
Tiger I71206,356404959,18%1797,84
Ho-Ri 3102056,165734946,94%1444,70
Object 277101589,395524946,94%1104,49
FV229 Contender91261,987004955,10%1041,13
ST vz. 394193,962434856,25%547,41
BT-2263,51954736,17%35,91
M10 Wolverine5462,363964748,94%912,97
M127849,745364744,68%900,45
Type 71101709,896034645,65%1060,64
M41 Walker Bulldog8383,654034652,17%525,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5493,354214663,04%1412,00
AMX M4 mle. 54101976,387034557,78%1463,65
AltProto AMX 30 81455,337854564,44%1863,99
WZ-113G FT102148,394994436,36%1227,85
Lago4190,882024344,19%406,33
M5A1 Stuart4332,053424348,84%1169,47
DBV-152 102353,375144334,88%1475,81
AMX M4 mle. 457976,286354341,86%1161,78
T6981043,264934344,19%1136,54
121101642,606094257,14%1235,56
Vz. 64 Blesk8545,104314242,86%693,41
SU-10181238,937194252,38%1396,43
Tiger-Maus 91681,406824250,00%1449,97
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91268,637014160,98%1041,99
ST-I91308,597674151,22%1091,31
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5523,764494156,10%1507,15
T78 61162,685284151,22%1880,27
P.435438,053744055,00%1287,52
Vz. 55101663,857484057,50%1283,67
FV38059770,485414047,50%586,46
Somua SM 81409,136854052,50%1459,12
ST-II102072,156733938,46%1339,38
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91414,266403958,97%1321,64
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81386,006693948,72%1396,71
Panther7801,745063855,26%1243,20
Type 4 Chi-To6601,793963836,84%900,33
SDP 58 Kilana81088,115573844,74%1000,46
Panhard AMD 178B6306,184283842,11%639,89
Valentine II 4299,763173850,00%935,39
O-Ni71151,197233751,35%1569,34
BZ-58-2 91517,686453745,95%1220,05
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101475,085693754,05%1063,81
T-34 shielded 5451,083463743,24%930,05
Lion 101579,384923743,24%1047,02
AC 1 Sentinel 4296,243023745,95%889,66
Type 5 Chi-Ri7867,256373650,00%1251,82
T-26293,581223644,44%257,69
WZ-111G FT91625,116643658,33%1303,83
Marder 38T4396,582853630,56%924,10
AMX AC mle. 488861,224923650,00%791,99
Pz.Kpfw. VII101819,316843647,22%1220,51
40TP Habicha6607,633673531,43%892,82
VK 30.02 (D)7849,605033557,14%1369,66
M2 Medium Tank3138,772013565,71%497,64
AMX 30 B101385,465783545,71%977,13
T-34-2G FT7947,005163458,82%1353,11
BZ-75101341,325673438,24%752,64
Object 705A101694,746733452,94%1281,03
IS-2 shielded 71054,385703444,12%1244,78
Turán III prototípus 5521,353923447,06%1307,22
P26/404243,702503345,45%475,73
T34 81071,946373354,55%1199,46
Type 5 Heavy101840,888413357,58%1383,80
BZ-6891673,065583339,39%1434,40
BZ-587688,274123330,30%575,25
T-29 3293,822903357,58%1055,47
Strv 81 81090,006223348,48%1370,69
KV-220-2 5568,615363351,52%1021,08
IS-5 (Object 730) 81339,457213342,42%1387,55
TT-130M 91820,557283345,45%1642,25
Vz. 44-171158,097883256,25%1634,53
AMX 50 B102004,537233256,25%1604,95
Type 6891189,136983253,13%943,30
Type 4 Ju-To71136,416423240,63%1365,32
T57 Heavy101805,536033243,75%1185,20
Windhund 81363,446253256,25%1346,75
M10 RBFM 5496,533723253,13%920,57
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101458,816503158,06%961,57
Type 5781566,718733145,16%1884,65
XM551 Sheridan101306,326073154,84%1423,74
Tortoise91820,238513148,39%1499,68
ARL 446997,136003056,67%1965,39
IS-4101595,506133040,00%1016,77
Vz. 71 Tesák10595,604113030,00%372,68
Type 95 Ji-Ro6744,934873053,33%1130,35
VK 30.02 (M)6767,305603043,33%1314,31
O-Ho81031,416932958,62%1070,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5455,613212839,29%1052,54
SU-1527844,294932853,57%1153,05
WZ-111 model 5A101583,686672853,57%1218,92
Ho-Ri 281184,646212835,71%1045,36
T-1506543,684002850,00%814,86
Tiger 131 61091,186592842,86%1874,72
M374236,521932751,85%709,81
T404309,333502748,15%689,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4291,193782759,26%1164,57
Panhard EBR 10510892,045862748,15%858,77
GSOR the TANK 91512,076602755,56%1451,78
M415290,272352650,00%326,63
AMX 65 t8847,735672642,31%755,51
M-V-Y101635,046902653,85%1210,00
AMX 404296,242872568,00%1376,26
AMX 50 10081048,256782450,00%1030,56
Sherman Firefly6831,424592462,50%1683,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 518673,674012454,17%610,08
FV224 Chopper71051,336092445,83%1220,87
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6542,834982445,83%1467,77
LT vz. 38397,131722343,48%172,77
CS-4471042,657002347,83%1604,97
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91521,708252356,52%1432,15
AMX AC mle. 467848,615192347,83%1089,21
FV601 Saladin8850,096302352,17%935,42
FV230 Canopener102005,876672347,83%1410,91
WZ-114 91693,837632352,17%1563,07
Bretagne Panther 6732,135612352,17%1236,77
FCM 36 Pak 40 3457,733552245,45%1307,50
113101636,276682245,45%1102,19
KV-371237,507432245,45%1735,98
Object 780 101795,865612240,91%1132,39
Taschenratte111772,455732236,36%790,15
MTLS-1G14 3409,275092277,27%1883,51
T26E3 Eagle 7 7906,455182240,91%1001,45
O-I6890,525962166,67%1616,38
NC 70 Błyskawica101317,624862138,10%774,34
Mitsu 1085661,483702138,10%1021,57
MKA 2260,572832133,33%988,48
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7965,865372147,62%1300,31
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3266,202122055,00%906,83
Sherman III5588,203742060,00%1736,65
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3504,754372040,00%1348,52
Object 452K 101676,255422040,00%946,87
Stitch 81110,306592055,00%1119,84
StuG IV 5366,852862060,00%945,18
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5565,003321936,84%965,65
M8A14285,793131952,63%632,87
IS-2M 7999,846151963,16%1327,61
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2184,612151827,78%947,68
B.U.G.I.6808,785821850,00%1479,51
SMV CC-567740,176111855,56%899,07
SU-5484,561291844,44%81,59
Škoda T 177482,674721844,44%736,77
Ho-Ri 191198,446491850,00%887,04
G.W. Tiger9596,614681850,00%392,39
AMX 50 Foch B101533,726251844,44%915,92
FSV Scheme A7784,566391844,44%1153,02
M-II-Y71074,615321866,67%1580,85
50TP prototyp 81156,125261741,18%1014,98
Chi-To SP71107,247791764,71%1354,34
Cruiser Mk. IV4130,822101752,94%266,35
Type 3 Ju-Nu6801,886961752,94%1237,25
T92 HMC101093,884351741,18%702,39
Durchbruchswagen 24291,243181770,59%893,95
Object 268 Version 4101910,066051729,41%1022,54
25TP KSUST II5245,812821625,00%308,59
Ikv 723224,692291637,50%457,24
Black Prince7819,257261668,75%1186,64
Carro d'assalto P.887799,135951662,50%1010,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 507479,883121631,25%305,02
BZ-16681182,137151643,75%1184,49
Pawlack Tank6619,815101631,25%800,59
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6345,693371650,00%667,47
Ashigaru 101916,695921643,75%1160,18
KR-1111231,946781662,50%729,63
Strv m/40L3192,872221540,00%487,94
VK 36.01 (H)6676,605141546,67%1105,87
SMV CC-6781142,477731560,00%1176,85
SDP 57 Gowika7996,934781553,33%1269,73
SU-100M171186,477211553,33%1541,46
M-VI-Y91060,936371560,00%914,10
G.W. Panther7605,935791450,00%633,02
M-III-Y81028,214841442,86%980,23
Patton the Tank 9978,793861421,43%777,23
Object 268 Version V 102008,646321457,14%1671,66
14TP4275,773051361,54%937,39
60G FT5596,693751353,85%1260,42
BT-7 artillery 3451,924841369,23%1802,85
Grant4324,752291250,00%997,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3245,832031241,67%766,16
SU-1006587,254421225,00%785,68
DS PZInż51131,334571258,33%3194,65
AEC Armoured Car5465,923321241,67%817,05
TS-60 91220,505301225,00%815,36
SU-85I 51031,587751283,33%2512,23
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8876,673981225,00%937,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5390,673771241,67%789,67
MS-1162,821171136,36%80,69
Semovente M43 Bassotto6635,915591163,64%995,40
AMX 50 Foch91574,828061154,55%1328,97
Leopard 120 Verbessert111738,278111181,82%1301,55
A46 6706,736821181,82%2106,11
T803111789,557161145,45%949,69
T14 5540,304261020,00%990,50
Panzerjäger I294,801751090,00%364,62
Churchill VII6439,504671060,00%674,16
M36 Jackson6670,104311070,00%1201,57
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7485,503741070,00%712,15
FV2078642,104921070,00%742,08
FV227 Conceiver81035,609751080,00%1283,01
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81204,404681030,00%1172,03
Gryphon 101036,903551010,00%457,20
112 81100,806881050,00%1233,01
LT vz. 35289,44125933,33%155,82
T-62A102076,11761955,56%1803,07
T71 CMCD7478,00495966,67%968,91
Staghound Mk. III6742,11669966,67%1489,43
Char Mle. 75 9854,22465933,33%743,80
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101345,67568955,56%878,03
Ram II 5619,22404944,44%1498,52
T34 B 8829,78389944,44%671,44
B14286,88313850,00%671,69
Type 1 Chi-He4375,00240850,00%994,15
VK 30.01 (H)5569,25543887,50%1435,76
BDR G1 B5422,13499850,00%702,14
KV-48724,88564837,50%485,37
M60 101635,25299812,50%936,14
Hirschkäfer111169,50347825,00%403,44
Matilda4785,71490742,86%2319,36
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505208,57179742,86%198,56
M4 Improved 5555,29515757,14%1758,54
Char de transition 61083,71928785,71%2226,16
Fantôme 91749,43401714,29%1360,53
T2 Medium Tank2127,33160666,67%663,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 101979,50616650,00%1146,57
WZ-131G FT6637,83567683,33%1001,27
AT 1581150,00724650,00%1075,62
G.W. E 10010892,50336633,33%437,06
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6766,00337616,67%955,28
Stuart I-IV3261,80298560,00%1138,39
Pvlvv fm/42237,40159560,00%241,42
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791744,60840580,00%1526,50
Saryuda 91697,60487540,00%1347,29
Chi-Go 71264,80714580,00%1697,73
T1 Cunningham154,75181450,00%141,20
Churchill I5656,75520450,00%1486,96
AMX 13 F3 AM6638,50521475,00%992,04
Semovente M415368,25393450,00%627,78
T56 GMC3240,25285450,00%680,96
Spähpanzer Ru 2519797,75508450,00%986,88
Gabler’s Destroyer 5501,506154100,00%1637,23
Ares 90101851,50539425,00%1072,83
T 54D 91571,50493450,00%1169,90
M4-85 5555,50551475,00%1449,69
L-60 293,50364475,00%537,39
AMX ELC 901 6793,75894475,00%2799,85
Churchill Crocodile 61038,75945475,00%1838,24
WZ-111 8982,33361333,33%738,60
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810616,3328430,00%228,33
TS-54 82095,33591333,33%2421,71
Object 432U112304,00594333,33%1427,65
T-116 3157,3312030,00%405,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6969,67620366,67%1791,28
43 M. Toldi III 3131,67174333,33%380,97
Vickers Medium Mk. I1109,50134250,00%443,43
Strv fm/211178,50278250,00%836,32
Renault Otsu116,00153250,00%71,62
Leichttraktor1121,50159250,00%479,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3329,504202100,00%1212,50
CS-67 Szakal111819,507662100,00%1224,60
AT 86834,008332100,00%1540,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5945,50611250,00%2575,48
KV-1 shielded 5736,50684250,00%1315,12
KV-122 7543,50424250,00%506,05
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5625,50427250,00%2263,49
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8896,5043220,00%662,57
Kolohousenka10,001210,00%0,00
Renault FT195,006610,00%283,56
BT-740,006810,00%0,00
M15/423262,003871100,00%867,15
Renault NC-3110,002710,00%0,00
SU-76M465,002001100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. III30,001331100,00%261,00
Gorilla114023,0014551100,00%3411,93
FV4025 Contriver111760,0040310,00%693,54
Black Prince II 7910,0031810,00%826,22
T-34 with L-11 4412,0037410,00%1021,60
KV-1SA 5285,005391100,00%551,96
Lorraine 50 t 91984,006961100,00%1644,63
Pz.Sfl. IC 4682,0031410,00%1687,72
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5619,005631100,00%1498,27
Strv S1 8777,0020910,00%433,48
Löwe 842,0022510,00%0,00
Dicker Max 6562,005941100,00%979,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2252,0038710,00%1134,17
M4A1 FL 10 61343,0033110,00%2712,93

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-30
Left: 2025-08-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-17
Left: 2025-08-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-17
Left: 2024-12-24