Firecok

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-03-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30334182483
Ø Tier8,028,009,597,90
Victories1546951,00%1100,00%4048,78%27556,94%
Defeats1443947,60%00,00%4150,00%19840,99%
Draws4261,40%00,00%11,22%102,07%
Battles survived889929,34%00,00%3137,80%17836,85%
Tanks destroyed268070,8800,00730,895571,15
Destruction ratio1,250,001,431,83
Tanks spotted333531,1000,00590,725521,14
Damage dealt1.324,28658,002.196,701.709,89
Capture points159100,5200,0030,042150,45
Defense points155930,5100,00230,281580,33
Experience720,52768,00826,37881,21
WN71169,10516,021152,901528,65
WN81522,74767,201829,102267,10
Total
Battles30334
Ø Tier8,02
Victories1546951,00%
Defeats1443947,60%
Draws4261,40%
Battles survived889929,34%
Tanks destroyed268070,88
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted333531,10
Damage dealt1.324,28
Capture points159100,52
Defense points155930,51
Experience720,52
WN71169,10
WN81522,74
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt658,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience768,00
WN7516,02
WN8767,20
Past 7 days
Battles82
Ø Tier9,59
Victories4048,78%
Defeats4150,00%
Draws11,22%
Battles survived3137,80%
Tanks destroyed730,89
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted590,72
Damage dealt2.196,70
Capture points30,04
Defense points230,28
Experience826,37
WN71152,90
WN81829,10
Past 30 days
Battles483
Ø Tier7,90
Victories27556,94%
Defeats19840,99%
Draws102,07%
Battles survived17836,85%
Tanks destroyed5571,15
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted5521,14
Damage dealt1.709,89
Capture points2150,45
Defense points1580,33
Experience881,21
WN71528,65
WN82267,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.043,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.043,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt818,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience298,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt818,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience298,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt312,640,000,000,00
Capture points575,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience245,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed60,55
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted131,18
Damage dealt312,64
Capture points575,18
Defense points00,00
Experience245,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles136000
Victories6547,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5439,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed940,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted850,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt960,570,000,000,00
Capture points4032,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4273,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience539,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles136
Victories6547,79%
Defeats6850,00%
Draws32,21%
Battles survived5439,71%
Tanks destroyed940,69
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted850,63
Damage dealt960,57
Capture points4032,96
Defense points4273,14
Experience539,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles267000
Victories8331,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17565,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7929,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1230,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1790,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt492,330,000,000,00
Capture points4561,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2250,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience273,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles267
Victories8331,09%
Defeats17565,54%
Draws93,37%
Battles survived7929,59%
Tanks destroyed1230,46
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted1790,67
Damage dealt492,33
Capture points4561,71
Defense points2250,84
Experience273,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (223)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Centurion Action X101872,27778102849,71%1532,99
Char Futur 4 91810,8284788251,25%1788,93
IS-7101905,2281984551,95%1613,18
IS-6 8939,3057874247,84%958,63
Object 140101926,4082772751,03%1780,83
M10391220,7758572045,69%1046,90
Löwe 81254,6482361949,76%1505,97
Cromwell6644,0856155949,19%1307,55
STB-1102043,8881355550,99%1831,39
Progetto M40 mod. 65101954,0778550552,08%1647,66
T297895,8366249953,91%1104,82
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81450,0088749856,43%1959,64
KV-856790,7757647149,89%1326,70
T110E5101657,3174246645,92%1236,01
Prototipo Standard B91370,5075146051,96%1321,60
Caernarvon81424,7087844353,27%1864,72
Škoda T 5091696,6180840549,63%1752,35
T-448970,1569440445,30%1224,16
Type 6191738,7583540152,62%1914,75
M48A5 Patton102289,4289739558,48%2086,16
M46 Patton91540,2480538751,16%1552,77
Super Conqueror102376,5988037553,33%2089,20
Škoda T 256875,0070236351,79%1870,05
Super Hellcat 7911,3465636352,62%1419,07
T328875,3851536045,83%915,24
Comet7768,3052335252,84%1279,56
T3091641,7871834345,48%1356,34
Object 268101821,9371033850,59%1313,22
T2071200,9486933656,55%2225,89
SU-1006703,9344633053,33%1263,89
T-5491332,4072732143,61%1298,37
Type 59 First Warrior 81490,5094331656,33%2024,25
Object 43091327,8675030345,54%1109,41
E 5092017,1290329751,52%2086,51
M26 Pershing81169,1674328246,10%1457,37
IS-381066,7557727646,74%1172,09
Object 430U101807,5478427048,15%1501,49
T14 5397,1449025649,22%721,57
TVP T 50/51102058,9279925250,79%1876,23
Centurion Mk. 7/191233,6669324542,45%1055,33
ISU-1528910,8157623347,21%795,12
KR-1112565,10106923062,17%2012,62
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6313,6439522745,37%408,59
T110E4101715,0068922549,33%1148,19
AMX 13 57 7662,3875122546,67%1333,27
T-832 81696,5896322455,36%2082,05
Conqueror92005,0693822354,71%2274,30
M53/M5591179,4867521251,42%1202,80
Object 25791065,7765720644,17%811,97
Type 5 Chi-Ri71069,5277520353,69%1924,15
FV217 Badger102263,9378420347,29%1596,84
P.43 ter71078,2875519648,47%1821,70
Centurion Mk. I8766,1059819349,22%892,09
T-34-856863,6870418954,50%1850,16
SU-1527498,6238718844,15%473,81
M446496,4631618550,81%781,67
LTG7735,3574017554,29%1644,43
IS7709,4551116749,70%892,88
XM57 81898,2087116751,50%1996,51
Emil I81646,4387316651,81%2085,81
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101754,1470115949,06%1268,31
AMBT 81404,2180215251,32%1729,82
Matilda4418,5843514758,50%1330,58
Panther II81470,0584614649,32%2004,55
AT 771466,4194814560,69%2149,03
Type 63 81470,5087514551,03%1715,11
AT 861112,8582914361,54%2294,88
STA-181324,4183614256,34%2084,74
T28 Prototype8965,1856813736,50%827,45
T25/271053,0770813551,85%1611,43
AE Phase I 91409,0577713551,85%1266,80
T-345405,4035913452,99%1142,33
M3 Lee4131,7520613450,00%302,11
Object 70491341,9364413442,54%935,12
LTTB8699,9979813461,19%1378,40
Škoda T 245559,8654913356,39%1738,45
Black Prince71251,0392412758,27%2016,04
Type 4 Chi-To6942,0072812551,20%2039,72
Emil II92038,4293512555,20%2081,32
Leo71077,6779312354,47%2047,61
SU-2-122 5503,5943912239,34%960,83
P.43 bis6865,3668112153,72%1762,10
AT 1581664,9082811140,54%1803,24
M415326,5223710840,74%321,25
25TP KSUST II51066,0790410767,29%3750,66
P.44 Pantera8821,6757610639,62%805,33
SU-85I 5328,5028010642,45%491,71
SU-85B4364,8735610553,33%933,49
Strv 7461023,9277710456,73%2221,42
TVP VTU Koncept8772,5959910447,12%850,61
Tortoise92466,6997710252,94%2194,49
121B 101832,8975310244,12%1336,30
VK 30.01 (H)5712,6958310053,00%1865,49
AT 25842,796629962,63%2378,88
Churchill VII61027,218269662,50%2211,57
Type 3 Ju-Nu61350,129209560,00%2590,18
T26E3 Eagle 7 71408,569509554,74%2566,28
Panther71217,707869443,62%2079,38
FV4005 Stage II101606,936979452,13%1191,46
XM69 Hacker112605,849519251,09%1908,22
VK 30.02 (M)61153,798539160,44%2777,17
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6393,155659152,75%1097,42
ShPTK-TVP 100 81685,539569162,64%2250,49
Strv m/425778,865969048,89%2489,96
Type 6892000,599529053,33%1916,52
M2 Light282,381838947,19%142,69
M4A1 Sherman5134,402808854,55%204,48
Stridsyxa 81757,629078748,28%1886,79
T1 Cunningham1119,021998550,59%594,36
MT-256469,295527943,04%1491,24
Object 283 91556,708307750,65%1802,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu5799,416687570,67%2938,20
Lorraine 50 t 91694,218137548,00%1656,99
GSOR 1010 FB 81642,928927462,16%2085,01
Konštrukta T-34/10071015,886657241,67%1568,41
Type 5781621,289227252,78%1947,86
Fantôme 91654,218287055,71%1690,62
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6723,747536966,67%2309,74
E 65 Zwilling 81585,918926946,38%1571,39
Type 4 Ju-To71540,179786561,54%2396,14
M127770,486046150,82%871,62
Jagdpanzer E 90 91841,857766152,46%1457,55
SU-855360,613535954,24%803,26
Kranvagn102285,338515545,45%2024,70
SU-130PM 81533,167635547,27%1431,17
Projet Louis 91079,608285558,18%1716,50
CAV mod. 71112517,469295253,85%1985,13
M40/M438933,826405150,98%890,35
E 50 Ausf. M102086,339015158,82%1865,85
40TP Habicha61280,508525064,00%3089,55
Windhund 81454,796894845,83%1525,44
Škoda T 56 82215,2411204665,22%2538,46
T28 Concept 71092,497254553,33%1632,70
Churchill I5363,393234447,73%632,36
KV-1S6365,563804129,27%405,21
Covenanter5219,704004057,50%675,60
T-505131,352544045,00%229,10
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92323,2910793865,79%2442,52
M2 Medium Tank346,221143748,65%75,76
T-437722,706233748,65%1026,07
SPHT 92105,198983647,22%1633,57
KV-15369,514853548,57%675,27
Concept 1B 92036,118693545,71%1613,65
T-50-2 6650,217963455,88%2418,19
Type 71102340,1310893275,00%1961,37
TBT 91988,789873262,50%1755,54
M374286,832732948,28%877,39
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61116,289412955,17%2345,43
M18 Hellcat6685,214692846,43%1047,30
Cobra 91511,968362860,71%1444,29
KV-137181,233662646,15%71,53
Excalibur 61032,767402544,00%1992,75
P.435405,874852369,57%1079,86
T-28479,432572352,17%116,00
Cromwell Applique 5848,439162369,57%2089,32
Kunze Panzer 92007,6110092369,57%2299,37
T-463160,272142240,91%508,41
GSOR the TANK 91469,826192231,82%1234,58
Crusader6218,243002128,57%352,85
BZT-70 102274,629482161,90%1683,93
T2 Medium Tank272,201252045,00%148,33
StuG IV 5479,254752055,00%1066,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4364,254441668,75%1113,91
AT-1293,501561656,25%242,79
T-116 3300,444491637,50%1273,59
M7 Priest3236,502761442,86%543,21
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2175,691841353,85%1139,46
Škoda T 45 71398,158431338,46%1628,60
P26/404503,834381266,67%1514,14
SU-76M480,001761241,67%20,37
Cruiser Mk. III3490,834011241,67%2526,72
Birch Gun4127,502641250,00%285,80
Black Prince II 71044,608811060,00%1538,27
K-91-PT 91603,406901030,00%1215,02
T-45 2316,104121060,00%1505,48
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4507,44412955,56%1332,52
Sexton II385,22296977,78%349,99
M10 Wolverine5395,56446966,67%887,37
Brennos 81085,11770955,56%1233,10
MS-1140,1381825,00%3,10
T-26249,63115850,00%82,06
Vz. 60S Dravec 102423,501109875,00%1776,22
Rambo 91160,14783757,14%940,36
Semovente M43 Bassotto6515,17490650,00%634,70
Cruiser Mk. IV4125,33225650,00%217,16
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5503,00768666,67%2156,47
Valiant 5658,17634633,33%1483,07
Pz.Kpfw. II2115,60227560,00%424,29
T6 Medium4230,00203540,00%273,33
FV229 Contender91720,00703540,00%1215,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3166,50278475,00%521,58
Pz.Sfl. IC 4283,00286425,00%578,14
FCM 2C 3278,755774100,00%813,72
Kolohousenka1277,00304366,67%1519,38
VK 36.01 (H)6718,00786366,67%1492,50
KV-1SA 51043,00910333,33%2381,22
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2455,33724366,67%2235,36
AMX ELC 901 6351,67952366,67%1032,13
43 M. Toldi III 3407,678203100,00%2679,24
Renault Otsu1235,502892100,00%1091,05
Type 95 Ha-Go2175,002622100,00%813,79
Type 1 Chi-He4566,505622100,00%1670,36
Type 97 Chi-Ha3196,504112100,00%723,35
Vickers Medium Mk. III3111,50310250,00%271,33
AMX 404802,50519250,00%3891,06
SU-182113,00183250,00%517,08
Charioteer81762,50879250,00%2245,43
FV230 Canopener101474,50893250,00%772,03
Object 777 Version II 91361,5038120,00%809,85
Strv S1 8393,005902100,00%343,64
M4A1 Revalorisé 81754,50922250,00%2371,49
Vickers Medium Mk. I144,001591100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,002810,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,005410,00%0,00
T1 HMC2120,002821100,00%762,01
Leichttraktor1481,003861100,00%2393,17
Škoda T 15A 41610,0016881100,00%4393,58
SDP 44 Burza61804,0013761100,00%3966,72
M8A14403,0031110,00%759,40
T18 HMC3408,0018310,00%1504,35
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3326,0026010,00%333,21
T-115 51415,0080710,00%2350,82
Renault R35/FCM 36 288,0017410,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-03-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-10-23
Left: 2026-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-11-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-15
Left: 2016-04-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-26
Left: 2016-09-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-06
Left: 2021-01-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-01-31
Left: 2021-12-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-05-20
Left: 2015-11-12