FianlFrontier

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-04-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4490792845
Ø Tier7,578,227,187,16
Victories2475155,12%777,78%1553,57%2453,33%
Defeats1944943,31%222,22%1346,43%2044,44%
Draws7071,57%00,00%00,00%12,22%
Battles survived1340429,85%666,67%1035,71%1635,56%
Tanks destroyed444820,99111,22210,75420,93
Destruction ratio1,413,671,171,45
Tanks spotted456841,02182,00341,21501,11
Damage dealt1.200,401.309,221.147,891.338,09
Capture points613281,37222,44572,04982,18
Defense points278240,6200,0000,0010,02
Experience625,55728,44505,04564,87
WN71278,901550,921128,641289,58
WN81634,481586,081513,162150,61
Total
Battles44907
Ø Tier7,57
Victories2475155,12%
Defeats1944943,31%
Draws7071,57%
Battles survived1340429,85%
Tanks destroyed444820,99
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted456841,02
Damage dealt1.200,40
Capture points613281,37
Defense points278240,62
Experience625,55
WN71278,90
WN81634,48
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier8,22
Victories777,78%
Defeats222,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived666,67%
Tanks destroyed111,22
Destruction ratio3,67
Tanks spotted182,00
Damage dealt1.309,22
Capture points222,44
Defense points00,00
Experience728,44
WN71550,92
WN81586,08
Past 7 days
Battles28
Ø Tier7,18
Victories1553,57%
Defeats1346,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1035,71%
Tanks destroyed210,75
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted341,21
Damage dealt1.147,89
Capture points572,04
Defense points00,00
Experience505,04
WN71128,64
WN81513,16
Past 30 days
Battles45
Ø Tier7,16
Victories2453,33%
Defeats2044,44%
Draws12,22%
Battles survived1635,56%
Tanks destroyed420,93
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted501,11
Damage dealt1.338,09
Capture points982,18
Defense points10,02
Experience564,87
WN71289,58
WN82150,61
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles525000
Victories24045,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26951,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws163,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16531,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3260,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4770,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.528,810,000,000,00
Capture points6301,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3980,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience532,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles525
Victories24045,71%
Defeats26951,24%
Draws163,05%
Battles survived16531,43%
Tanks destroyed3260,62
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted4770,91
Damage dealt1.528,81
Capture points6301,20
Defense points3980,76
Experience532,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles405000
Victories21252,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17041,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws235,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13834,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2450,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2790,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.020,480,000,000,00
Capture points4421,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points7161,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience541,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles405
Victories21252,35%
Defeats17041,98%
Draws235,68%
Battles survived13834,07%
Tanks destroyed2450,60
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted2790,69
Damage dealt1.020,48
Capture points4421,09
Defense points7161,77
Experience541,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles136000
Victories6144,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6547,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws107,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3727,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed990,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1000,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt607,480,000,000,00
Capture points3092,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience365,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles136
Victories6144,85%
Defeats6547,79%
Draws107,35%
Battles survived3727,21%
Tanks destroyed990,73
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1000,74
Damage dealt607,48
Capture points3092,27
Defense points270,20
Experience365,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1280000
Victories83265,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43634,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57745,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11280,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10880,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt846,210,000,000,00
Capture points23891,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points12080,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience652,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles1280
Victories83265,00%
Defeats43634,06%
Draws120,94%
Battles survived57745,08%
Tanks destroyed11280,88
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted10880,85
Damage dealt846,21
Capture points23891,87
Defense points12080,94
Experience652,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1021000
Victories61059,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40139,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42541,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7700,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8240,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.222,080,000,000,00
Capture points20131,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points36593,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience652,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles1021
Victories61059,75%
Defeats40139,28%
Draws100,98%
Battles survived42541,63%
Tanks destroyed7700,75
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted8240,81
Damage dealt1.222,08
Capture points20131,97
Defense points36593,58
Experience652,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2558000
Victories147157,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats105541,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws321,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived93236,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18430,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21170,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt921,720,000,000,00
Capture points29581,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points33291,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience462,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles2558
Victories147157,51%
Defeats105541,24%
Draws321,25%
Battles survived93236,43%
Tanks destroyed18430,72
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted21170,83
Damage dealt921,72
Capture points29581,16
Defense points33291,30
Experience462,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles397000
Victories17143,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21253,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws143,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11428,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3170,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4081,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.730,990,000,000,00
Capture points4051,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points7431,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience630,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles397
Victories17143,07%
Defeats21253,40%
Draws143,53%
Battles survived11428,72%
Tanks destroyed3170,80
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted4081,03
Damage dealt1.730,99
Capture points4051,02
Defense points7431,87
Experience630,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (288)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T3281358,66709317556,00%1816,45
ShPTK-TVP 100 81544,50790214954,68%1747,76
IS-381547,44699213758,03%2146,29
M10 Wolverine5755,35529188162,20%2302,74
SU-122-44 71292,54663181461,08%2146,28
KV-856899,33679166864,87%1928,57
T25 Pilot Number 1 81128,25642137052,85%1604,81
M10391677,96752132254,77%1862,04
T26E4 SuperPershing 81267,32667115354,12%1759,85
Type 586778,69541106160,89%1858,81
T110E5101822,14622102248,83%1479,53
Object 907 101806,7063085651,05%1438,41
Object 703 Version II 81466,6178282656,78%1692,00
T-5491400,8553674351,82%1602,93
M18 Hellcat6984,9169373260,25%2330,96
Löwe 81308,7572668955,44%1612,32
T110E4102120,3858865950,68%1641,20
T-34-85M 61073,6672264162,71%2106,24
Leopard Prototyp A91555,8363063056,35%1502,47
T-54 ltwt.9954,4650761448,53%1464,40
T297969,9849752654,94%1362,91
M46 Patton91384,7556548253,53%1360,32
KV-48782,5248747745,70%756,41
T-1091644,8572042054,52%1816,42
Cromwell6750,7452740758,97%1738,93
T-62A101629,1850538647,41%1444,98
AMX 13 909714,4551637855,03%1038,44
T-448968,4456135850,84%1346,53
T-100 LT10940,9156335848,60%1082,52
T26E5 Patriot 81199,6081334659,25%1568,01
M48A5 Patton101780,4565530749,51%1346,09
IS-7102029,8775329151,20%1760,17
ISU-15281237,5050927951,25%1335,96
Tiger I71361,8876526962,08%2223,34
LTTB8742,3455326157,09%1470,61
GSOR 1010 FB 81478,9774025558,04%1769,28
VK 100.01 (P)81409,7859623154,55%1778,87
T-1506336,5527121743,78%322,68
M66433,0830221543,72%450,01
50TP Tyszkiewicza91726,7460721349,77%1502,05
KV-26804,8853121155,45%1531,89
ST-I91778,6885919455,15%1883,83
T-437934,8377818260,44%1937,14
M26 Pershing81358,1384618056,11%2241,61
O-I6933,0949217951,96%1733,95
O-Ho81157,9664017852,25%1262,85
KV-15428,0229917846,63%748,79
S-517549,4330817648,30%518,30
T25/27869,7756617451,15%1274,63
IS-3-II91520,5959617348,55%1311,68
XM69 Hacker111938,9573017249,42%1240,71
Tiger (P)71118,8551817054,12%1717,94
M3 Lee4199,2021716648,19%621,00
Object 252U 81325,9872616653,61%1447,09
AE Phase I 91715,4271115949,06%1573,06
T3091628,4366715742,04%1437,24
53TP Markowskiego81214,0054115758,60%1513,45
T28 Prototype81433,3672914849,32%1729,38
T-50-2 6531,2659114854,73%1646,26
T207969,5276614460,42%1753,46
CS-538918,3549214441,67%1111,92
T1 Heavy5222,3218413435,82%162,37
Prototipo Standard B91605,9568013351,88%1450,67
Caernarvon81285,4866712850,00%1476,19
M4A1 Sherman5292,6225112642,86%588,03
KV-37574,1333112551,20%605,27
T-34-171053,3266912254,10%2104,57
Indien-Panzer81066,8653312253,28%1408,28
Object 430U102159,0771212156,20%1834,72
Type 4 Heavy91197,5547512050,00%1019,40
TNH 105/100081037,8348411947,06%1116,43
SDP 58 Kilana81418,8173011956,30%1518,82
Grille5452,2925111846,61%909,59
T71 DA7810,0159011653,45%2020,62
CS-52 LIS 81486,6882211464,04%2014,09
T34 81024,5959811348,67%1063,99
Type 3 Ju-Nu61220,7175611363,72%2136,01
AMX 13 757459,9167511158,56%916,43
M36 Jackson6882,6161811162,16%1812,43
IS-2-II81200,5453411149,55%1332,65
T-284242,5922010947,71%608,43
Mäuschen91570,7979710358,25%1573,09
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61055,8378910261,76%2230,70
T-345417,5745610157,43%1210,45
CS-5991517,8874610050,00%1597,81
M-VI-Y91282,3065410048,00%1110,09
Škoda T 5091374,897269955,56%1238,63
T-34-281201,786429748,45%1567,78
45TP Habicha7967,775319760,82%1451,00
BZ-16681080,076029652,08%1177,28
M-III-Y81058,014809247,83%1042,30
BZ-75101875,387739159,34%1385,54
Miel 81172,487079153,85%1264,17
P.43 bis6880,664698756,32%1935,49
Black Prince71058,916978548,24%1466,84
P.44 Pantera81203,576658445,24%1466,72
BZ-5871141,005448458,33%1541,68
40TP Habicha6577,693628353,01%1034,58
CS-63101637,486648350,60%1296,05
WZ-111-1G FT81407,147468365,06%1627,60
Char Murat 91748,427958354,22%1754,78
M4A3E8 Sherman6589,166077963,29%1328,33
SU-1527727,765247943,04%819,36
SU-855446,673897852,56%982,58
VK 30.02 (D)7834,745357842,31%1336,89
AMX 12 t6337,105057754,55%817,32
Škoda T 256714,114177655,26%1487,02
Type 5781258,366697546,67%1316,86
T803111854,897267545,33%1071,33
IS-271287,658517455,41%2002,50
T216554,584297451,35%1750,66
O-Ni71039,757487254,17%1366,92
ST-II101877,587477250,00%1361,98
WZ-12091168,726666955,07%1090,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5380,614576956,52%1027,76
IS71037,346626844,12%1406,49
T404525,754956854,41%1633,23
T675230,563106850,00%355,12
M-V-Y101988,388266851,47%1523,61
T-34 shielded 5694,776626672,73%2096,00
Pawlack Tank6741,224666553,85%1289,37
Churchill Crocodile 61060,887276454,69%1779,74
M3 Stuart3132,531886243,55%331,02
Vz. 44-17818,525076253,23%987,13
ELC EVEN 90 8630,398106262,90%1372,52
Ares 90101544,056025942,37%1010,92
Ares 7581209,048175750,88%1528,38
TVP VTU Koncept81150,706695651,79%1560,81
P.43 ter7756,934075650,00%1044,74
Type 4 Chi-To6869,477475563,64%2208,55
WZ-111G FT91460,005915560,00%1156,89
Windhund 81586,448365561,82%1922,52
SU-1006864,206495462,96%1829,95
VK 30.01 (P)6692,614185451,85%1151,97
M-II-Y71235,855925464,81%1934,82
Hummel6454,813775358,49%606,50
FV227 Conceiver81094,927435347,17%1138,29
Object 777 Version II 91543,838135358,49%1404,59
60TP Lewandowskiego101931,855905242,31%1345,22
60G FT5564,543475242,31%1189,37
Type 5 Ke-Ho4372,335025160,78%1457,46
T3 HMC2222,823575166,67%1191,17
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8574,274015152,94%964,69
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8590,864735135,29%864,83
KR-1112081,108465154,90%1412,82
SU-263233,083325072,00%704,52
B.U.G.I.6887,375544961,22%1764,87
Sturmpanzer II4273,901904852,08%867,13
A-20574,681954757,45%181,00
AMX ELC bis5234,093214748,94%688,41
KV-137649,986414654,35%1051,03
M8A14258,432314643,48%514,96
T-28E with F-30 4667,025564658,70%1806,56
VK 36.01 (H)6943,027904566,67%2146,18
KV-1SA 5740,276384454,55%1670,01
Pz.Kpfw. 5581598,716214250,00%1432,11
AMX 404170,712314151,22%550,15
IS-M81127,836484151,22%1181,07
FV229 Contender91634,207194151,22%1314,73
Tortoise91564,497154151,22%1103,37
T1 Cunningham1110,382154040,00%458,66
SDP 44 Burza6823,504744055,00%1492,18
AT 1581077,237163956,41%1111,85
Pz.Sfl. IVc5581,624633953,85%1397,67
Char de transition 61007,727683969,23%1866,00
59-166537,324283863,16%1694,49
Panther II81230,326453860,53%1738,07
Type T-345537,305493770,27%1627,81
Vz. 64 Blesk8371,414693740,54%321,31
SDP 57 Gowika71240,167373764,86%1851,28
FV224 Chopper71164,278653767,57%1532,32
Type 3 Chi-Nu5532,495493562,86%1730,74
Ikv 723261,832533551,43%752,46
M2 Medium Tank382,791593354,55%169,25
Škoda T 15A 41094,3310443354,55%2632,15
Type 4 Ju-To71165,247033357,58%1586,89
Churchill VII6879,757053256,25%1699,48
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101691,196053237,50%1124,46
Ikv 90 Typ B7984,775433135,48%1214,74
Object 70591908,038653046,67%1834,67
25TP KSUST II5507,074212955,17%1272,68
Ikv 1035315,212732962,07%730,70
M2 Light2176,892612857,14%679,71
T376582,184892871,43%1893,64
M75437,735862673,08%1935,05
T25 AT7854,815452646,15%1002,89
14TP4357,883342552,00%1499,84
M374277,642962568,00%1027,93
Sturmpanzer I Bison3232,961862433,33%727,64
SMV CC-5671125,796952458,33%1692,96
Marder 38T4413,504032437,50%941,61
Somua SM 81666,3310132466,67%2164,07
BT-74152,522632360,87%494,19
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2149,002942347,83%635,92
Škoda T 177695,709162373,91%1489,54
AMX 38397,171622352,17%162,39
Vz. 60S Dravec 102141,266502343,48%1187,07
M10 RBFM 5833,965852356,52%2009,61
Nergal 81662,397322356,52%1737,28
Crusader6339,913522245,45%829,48
Tiger II81769,917412250,00%2002,36
VK 16.02 Leopard5166,242682138,10%263,19
CS-4471141,856242065,00%1675,34
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5506,052812055,00%1025,01
UDES 038964,565781838,89%831,67
SU-76G FT4676,616361877,78%2097,68
ARMT 5696,397011861,11%1745,71
T-463101,471871770,59%421,65
M7 Priest3439,883191747,06%1210,39
Valentine AT4240,652911752,94%643,56
T2 Medium Tank2149,382451650,00%679,89
Ram II 5822,007191656,25%2418,54
Matilda4361,732841560,00%979,19
M5A1 Stuart4357,735501560,00%1446,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3204,872971546,67%670,44
Alecto4352,273291546,67%943,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4104,504081485,71%353,09
TT-130M 91207,006161330,77%854,74
Hotchkiss H35297,332431266,67%433,80
M5 Stuart471,333011258,33%169,05
SDP 40 Zadymka5778,583671258,33%1678,61
LTP 3234,423151241,67%992,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3225,272951145,45%605,65
Ikv 65 Alt II6919,005331050,00%1668,94
Panhard AMD 178B6168,702211050,00%288,34
T6 Medium4445,803241050,00%1080,51
Object 283 91462,22682955,56%1622,71
M-IV-Y 81803,89726944,44%1814,15
SU-100Y 61373,67705933,33%2527,53
T56 GMC3123,63143862,50%347,38
Cruiser Mk. II2170,50313850,00%653,54
M16/43 Sahariano 3681,75567862,50%2050,49
T1E6 2172,75373862,50%896,63
D12125,57209757,14%526,84
Semovente M43 Bassotto6918,71687742,86%1735,39
AT 77902,71675771,43%1156,44
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6514,29467771,43%1314,17
T-29 3484,14594757,14%2096,06
L-60 273,14234742,86%168,44
Char Futur 4 91161,86509742,86%807,75
MS-119,17101683,33%261,00
T-26260,00172666,67%261,57
Cruiser Mk. IV4164,17268650,00%331,63
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4234,00346666,67%605,03
Valentine II 4253,50362683,33%907,55
M3 Light 378,83161666,67%350,49
T7 Combat Car 2148,83337650,00%702,20
Super Hellcat 7537,50283633,33%552,82
Leichttraktor161,00242540,00%35,11
AT 86896,00578540,00%1450,69
M446206,2011950,00%48,81
KV-1S6591,00439560,00%1161,86
Strv S1 8577,40394560,00%537,56
T28 Concept 7649,00393540,00%713,93
LT vz. 383149,50195450,00%426,98
BT-22155,25200475,00%763,14
Renault NC-311127,25211425,00%568,16
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5618,25449475,00%2054,85
Patton the Tank 91171,25872475,00%1299,11
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4497,67285366,67%1423,80
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3242,005143100,00%987,69
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3204,6738730,00%953,79
AMX ELC 901 6428,33543333,33%884,67
BT-7 artillery 3339,33529366,67%1278,57
Strv fm/211213,50265250,00%1211,11
Renault FT126,0075250,00%84,37
Renault FT 75 BS2235,50251250,00%1367,27
T1 HMC2266,503572100,00%2066,75
TOG II* 6564,006032100,00%895,05
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5371,00419250,00%1204,80
Valiant 5997,5011222100,00%3072,93
StuG IV 5453,504272100,00%1288,78
Fantôme 91380,50699250,00%1197,12
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2149,002521100,00%913,45
4TP1201,003431100,00%1200,62
10TP3930,007411100,00%3592,09
Type 97 Te-Ke 2129,002321100,00%663,96
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2183,003781100,00%902,64
Waffenträger auf E 100101154,008761100,00%718,35
K-91-PT 9380,0036810,00%34,71
T-34 with L-11 4175,0025410,00%274,74
AMR 35 2148,005121100,00%712,08
MKA 2259,006111100,00%1171,89
Matilda LVT 4873,007741100,00%2487,15
Sexton I 3103,002461100,00%318,36
FCM 2C 31022,0011281100,00%3927,30
T26E3 Eagle 7 7803,0040710,00%1003,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2210,005251100,00%1119,18

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-04-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-04-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-02
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-30
Left: 2019-01-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-12
Left: 2022-01-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-10-15
Left: 2018-05-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-23
Left: 2018-10-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-21
Left: 2017-02-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-28
Left: 2022-01-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-03
Left: 2019-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-28
Left: 2017-05-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-15
Left: 2018-06-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-10
Left: 2016-10-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-01-25
Left: 2017-02-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-02
Left: 2017-01-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-10-15
Left: 2018-05-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-07-06
Left: 2016-05-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-03-28
Left: 2015-07-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-12-17
Left: 2015-03-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-06
Left: 2014-12-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-09-24
Left: 2014-11-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2013-09-15