FaNToMaZ__Go

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34839029192
Ø Tier7,080,008,148,76
Victories1720749,39%00,00%1862,07%9247,92%
Defeats1724249,49%00,00%1137,93%10052,08%
Draws3901,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived527415,14%00,00%620,69%2814,58%
Tanks destroyed239350,6900,00260,901390,72
Destruction ratio0,810,001,130,85
Tanks spotted467961,3400,00391,342281,19
Damage dealt925,250,001.244,171.351,61
Capture points214710,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points118110,3400,0050,1750,03
Experience510,670,00600,38627,42
WN7991,230,001262,53940,64
WN81124,700,001285,991094,75
Total
Battles34839
Ø Tier7,08
Victories1720749,39%
Defeats1724249,49%
Draws3901,12%
Battles survived527415,14%
Tanks destroyed239350,69
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted467961,34
Damage dealt925,25
Capture points214710,62
Defense points118110,34
Experience510,67
WN7991,23
WN81124,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles29
Ø Tier8,14
Victories1862,07%
Defeats1137,93%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived620,69%
Tanks destroyed260,90
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted391,34
Damage dealt1.244,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,17
Experience600,38
WN71262,53
WN81285,99
Past 30 days
Battles192
Ø Tier8,76
Victories9247,92%
Defeats10052,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2814,58%
Tanks destroyed1390,72
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted2281,19
Damage dealt1.351,61
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,03
Experience627,42
WN7940,64
WN81094,75
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.547,440,000,000,00
Capture points30,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience568,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted101,11
Damage dealt1.547,44
Capture points30,33
Defense points00,00
Experience568,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories2558,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1534,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1637,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt994,350,000,000,00
Capture points1784,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points420,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience523,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories2558,14%
Defeats1534,88%
Draws36,98%
Battles survived1637,21%
Tanks destroyed200,47
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted180,42
Damage dealt994,35
Capture points1784,14
Defense points420,98
Experience523,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3055000
Victories150549,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats155050,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived97531,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20650,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29610,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.237,000,000,000,00
Capture points59201,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points130984,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience624,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles3055
Victories150549,26%
Defeats155050,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived97531,91%
Tanks destroyed20650,68
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted29610,97
Damage dealt1.237,00
Capture points59201,94
Defense points130984,29
Experience624,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles319000
Victories15448,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15949,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9830,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1880,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2450,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt822,040,000,000,00
Capture points1870,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3731,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience389,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles319
Victories15448,28%
Defeats15949,84%
Draws61,88%
Battles survived9830,72%
Tanks destroyed1880,59
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted2450,77
Damage dealt822,04
Capture points1870,59
Defense points3731,17
Experience389,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1135,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2064,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived929,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.456,810,000,000,00
Capture points441,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points862,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience547,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1135,48%
Defeats2064,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived929,03%
Tanks destroyed220,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted280,90
Damage dealt1.456,81
Capture points441,42
Defense points862,77
Experience547,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (252)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856569,03354179849,22%884,23
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4515,31448168757,85%1649,34
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81174,26633160749,60%1344,02
IS-38984,74469124647,91%1026,02
Object 277101576,59634119446,06%1089,87
Object 252U Defender 81387,06705107153,50%1619,06
ELC EVEN 90 8565,8453598848,99%951,86
T376359,7534495845,72%809,68
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81251,9058795447,38%1267,11
Super Conqueror101488,0059874546,04%968,68
SU-14-281017,2838574448,79%1108,14
Object 705A101698,3562972449,03%1249,10
T57 Heavy101577,7952769544,60%1035,52
IS-7101794,4465066347,06%1400,21
Char Futur 4 91411,4963853248,31%1141,79
Type 64 6505,2548150349,11%1183,24
Object 261101224,5861748948,26%1005,53
S-517556,7530848345,13%503,56
KR-1112473,2496545356,07%1711,48
M24 Chaffee5270,1731545150,11%765,70
SU-1006529,6032641150,85%826,89
IS7726,3742140649,75%877,53
M4A1 Revalorisé 8984,9257840446,78%1117,76
AMX Chasseur de chars 8847,6154839348,60%997,96
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81002,9662338850,26%1121,78
T-284204,6120838147,77%495,46
Löwe 81126,7967133649,40%1243,31
KV-26406,3527832945,29%495,12
T110E5101652,6472132650,92%1198,90
CS-52 LIS 81061,8665930349,50%1151,97
T-1091156,5946728641,26%897,90
KV-15305,5123726841,79%413,16
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91451,6468525648,44%1098,78
Tiger 131 6628,6741024849,60%908,58
T54E191532,7765723548,09%1379,64
T110E3101977,9170522646,02%1234,82
Tetrarch 2199,4928321856,88%1044,11
Grille 15101375,2954519843,43%838,39
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81045,2851519346,63%952,38
SU-855294,2423719145,55%477,61
TVP T 50/51101169,8956618847,34%797,15
Leopard 1101848,7273218744,39%1333,14
IS-4101444,4370418646,77%945,86
T698905,5349118648,92%1018,69
P.44 Pantera81055,8068818346,45%1324,41
Caernarvon81100,6751018142,54%1171,28
T-1506409,9132517848,88%509,56
212A91184,7550917343,93%1007,18
KV-1S6331,5925417044,12%395,13
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4157,9217416745,51%212,89
FV215b (183) 101650,9057416546,67%1081,52
M2 Light2282,7341516163,35%1494,98
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91101,1345316141,61%705,12
T803111641,6576416046,88%915,61
Leo7865,8462015449,35%1265,55
Großtraktor - Krupp 3294,8935915152,32%1109,05
T71 DA7691,2150114649,32%1401,89
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101265,6961914551,03%778,30
FV215b 101208,9655313640,44%707,61
M41 Walker Bulldog8485,5143213245,45%640,90
Matilda4584,9442513152,67%1894,49
Valentine II 4442,6553512957,36%1826,18
Strv m/425567,9242712558,40%1582,72
Object 70591343,5761612547,20%1128,52
T-50-2 6431,8140112450,00%1014,44
Churchill III 5660,9174212452,42%1430,31
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6413,8246212358,54%1133,15
Panzerjäger I2215,8030511959,66%888,55
VK 168.01 (P) 81181,7371311553,91%1369,49
M47 Iron Arnie 81147,8963411345,13%1233,84
Prototipo Standard B91293,7059311045,45%1085,38
IS-M81172,0772910749,53%1373,35
LT vz. 383431,9038510652,83%1904,39
Kunze Panzer 91180,2764710549,52%951,46
Chrysler K GF 81067,366199943,43%1041,29
BT-22228,373819358,06%1269,81
SU-54171,101789350,54%286,39
Pz.Sfl. IC 4359,384159055,56%1097,92
Type 95 Ha-Go2235,422628962,92%1268,99
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6646,165238743,68%1575,02
WZ-111 model 6 81321,617248542,35%1149,56
AMX 12 t6305,653288445,24%599,51
Super Hellcat 7625,884728353,01%780,61
L-60 2239,984218247,56%1360,51
STA-181134,866468050,00%1440,03
T-46354,181328048,75%84,19
Leichttraktor1142,313117750,65%626,72
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6721,304737450,00%1237,91
P.43 ter7699,444907352,05%915,81
AMX ELC bis5118,322187139,44%113,44
Churchill Crocodile 61108,347097140,85%1639,27
LT vz. 352201,243177060,00%1061,43
Škoda T 245520,624556953,62%1365,61
Strv m/40L3324,782496744,78%1044,35
T-28E with F-30 4492,363916755,22%1323,71
M5 Stuart4115,822346639,39%59,42
Škoda T 256709,946186555,38%1397,11
IS-2 shielded 71099,147156555,38%1552,27
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3592,057416566,15%2288,42
DZT-159 91452,268416561,54%1344,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2543,866116450,00%1847,00
Cruiser Mk. III3259,353906347,62%1258,54
T-602190,133206154,10%867,37
Sexton I 3446,723776152,46%1548,47
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2213,533415851,72%1215,02
AC 1 Sentinel 4248,003535858,62%785,07
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3655,025095759,65%2852,83
Marder II3144,881825761,40%375,02
P.435400,703925650,00%1000,62
Progetto M40 mod. 65101520,796145637,50%1036,87
SU-85B4135,811725448,15%154,04
ST-I91285,116525438,89%940,01
StuG IV 5410,573235451,85%975,89
43 M. Toldi III 396,931575442,59%265,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3688,494905333,96%2525,07
Pz.Kpfw. II2235,733335250,00%1068,93
LTP 3252,464115261,54%1341,87
Strv fm/211155,492455154,90%836,27
Type 5 Chi-Ri7769,255435145,10%1112,86
T-703570,964435168,63%2655,03
Type 97 Te-Ke 2396,265155054,00%2193,89
MS-11151,542845050,00%756,03
P26/404333,494224948,98%910,00
SU-182118,571324944,90%549,00
Leopard 120 Verbessert111661,857224850,00%1095,95
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4666,876554566,67%1587,78
Object 590 91492,527664452,27%1359,03
Primo Victoria 8894,077064447,73%1043,76
BT-7 artillery 3422,304534452,27%1669,49
Type 586822,167394360,47%1793,93
BZ-5871149,196024254,76%1467,36
Object 25791276,607744052,50%1216,75
FV4202 8868,056214047,50%1011,22
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3268,234053941,03%1287,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5494,415193956,41%1379,23
Sentinelle 91604,697773951,28%1413,40
Panzerwagen 39 3377,394333836,84%1774,26
StuG III Ausf. G5201,322073745,95%237,14
Churchill VII6653,245363743,24%1066,80
T-62A101136,545273745,95%760,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5544,954993756,76%1335,14
Type 1 Chi-He4736,035533650,00%2669,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8890,036113542,86%900,81
Strv 746751,386463461,76%1594,15
KV-1SA 5680,356563461,76%1582,39
M3A3 Stuart 3768,557573336,36%2165,31
AMR P.103 2450,155373339,39%1917,14
Renault R35/FCM 36 2744,949403375,76%2496,09
SU-122A5144,221543250,00%150,52
T-34 shielded 5451,693683243,75%937,70
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4494,135433250,00%1334,82
Cruiser Mk. I1341,233753174,19%2169,40
GSOR the TANK 91229,586943154,84%1092,58
Bretagne Panther 6904,397463151,61%1645,66
Terrifiant 91391,235703151,61%866,35
T71 CMCD7481,775043040,00%831,19
SU-2-122 5379,413962958,62%791,59
M3 Light 3337,554122951,72%1583,41
Husarz 81275,596312965,52%1272,83
M3 Stuart3312,932472857,14%1300,77
Type 3 Chi-Nu5713,966202857,14%2230,56
T-26270,791842867,86%332,27
T2 Medium Tank2222,503922850,00%1248,18
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2193,792392853,57%729,74
M16/43 Sahariano 3602,047592875,00%1964,00
P.43 bis6469,305262748,15%659,99
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5511,265152755,56%1622,43
Hotchkiss H352409,623872646,15%2048,92
AMX 404125,382052642,31%244,65
SU-26361,581272657,69%184,27
Somua S353715,545282657,69%2644,07
T26E5 8888,656772642,31%899,19
Kolohousenka1119,402422548,00%472,56
Fiat 30001205,403232540,00%1006,53
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2298,404902560,00%1293,14
Toro 91427,366842532,00%1168,00
SU-130PM 8963,505232433,33%688,00
Rambo 91044,675922437,50%588,21
Konštrukta T-34/1007737,484862330,43%1062,25
Buryan 91197,644832227,27%577,21
Chaffee Camouflaged 5627,434902157,14%1570,41
Renault FT 75 BS2140,741681947,37%714,09
Lago4577,053571952,63%2093,76
SU-1527233,422201931,58%19,10
M5A1 Stuart4750,636021968,42%3475,04
Black Prince II 7774,117461957,89%1004,29
L6/402283,895711872,22%1374,22
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2171,173061861,11%996,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4271,392721844,44%946,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3957,838791855,56%3193,69
ST vz. 394657,824371741,18%2476,89
M15/423229,183481764,71%684,29
Vickers Mk. E Type B2390,823091735,29%1960,44
AMX 38343,591331747,06%64,42
A-32 4927,597451770,59%2458,45
Sherman VC Firefly 6827,596741752,94%1623,21
Renault NC-311270,631841637,50%1442,25
Conqueror91020,445261662,50%940,00
Renault Otsu1166,004051553,33%749,44
Churchill I5830,678071560,00%2203,12
AMR 35 2369,075081566,67%2192,90
T-29 3232,602801553,33%780,21
SU-100I 5719,075911546,67%1212,19
T1 Cunningham1127,212811457,14%758,69
Type T-3451001,006541442,86%3001,69
Pz.Kpfw. I2225,864271442,86%1042,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3691,295191442,86%3470,48
Sturer Emil7382,774491353,85%386,60
T1E6 2610,626981369,23%3531,83
T28 Concept 7822,084851330,77%965,08
Chi-Go 71039,546561346,15%1335,84
10TP3433,833621258,33%1951,37
Cromwell Applique 5681,836161283,33%1502,25
A7E3 3482,674931233,33%1903,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)331,641001136,36%0,00
T-50564,182011154,55%142,68
Type 4 Chi-To6837,006721050,00%1860,25
SU-76M4130,901861070,00%357,05
Lorraine 40 t 81093,107201050,00%1295,76
Vickers Medium Mk. I1139,11309966,67%821,89
Renault FT1118,00260944,44%563,95
T2 Light Tank 2488,78581955,56%2540,01
MTLS-1G14 3330,78306955,56%1387,08
AMX ELC 901 6371,22471966,67%893,76
M14/412339,25500850,00%1394,35
Black Prince7909,38855862,50%1333,01
T-45 2482,75780887,50%3013,25
TVP VTU Koncept8529,00477742,86%417,21
AT-128,8655728,57%0,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 101535,43626742,86%716,62
BT-53482,29293785,71%1268,35
Valiant 5951,29687757,14%3247,94
7TP2803,50678683,33%4342,30
FCM 362496,33451666,67%2760,07
WZ-120G FT 91071,00395616,67%521,21
Vz. 64 Blesk8316,20428560,00%424,47
T-116 3261,00258520,00%1040,01
4TP1352,25312450,00%1949,18
Pvlvv fm/42287,2598425,00%86,77
T3E2 Medium Tank 3756,0010164100,00%4732,26
Valentine31038,67790366,67%4198,73
Strv m/31 3593,00668366,67%1979,29
T675133,006520,00%6,65
Chi-Ni2543,0011301100,00%5168,18
Type 97 Chi-Ha31623,0013741100,00%13028,72
Ikv 7230,001831100,00%261,00
SZDV Vz. 50 83580,0019881100,00%6529,44
Leopard Prototyp A9609,0037410,00%214,37
VK 30.02 (M)6451,0019510,00%503,47
Object 283 94838,0018951100,00%8578,90
FCM 2C 31465,0016611100,00%6628,11
Straussler V–4/40 31355,0016081100,00%9253,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-22
Left: 2024-12-24