FREESKII

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-09-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20922005
Ø Tier6,830,000,006,60
Victories1045149,95%00,00%00,00%120,00%
Defeats1026949,08%00,00%00,00%480,00%
Draws2020,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived470722,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed164850,7900,0000,0051,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,001,00
Tanks spotted219711,0500,0000,0061,20
Damage dealt894,030,000,00680,60
Capture points279651,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points86850,4200,0000,005511,00
Experience584,340,000,00404,60
WN71026,680,000,00971,97
WN81230,610,000,00868,44
Total
Battles20922
Ø Tier6,83
Victories1045149,95%
Defeats1026949,08%
Draws2020,97%
Battles survived470722,50%
Tanks destroyed164850,79
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted219711,05
Damage dealt894,03
Capture points279651,34
Defense points86850,42
Experience584,34
WN71026,68
WN81230,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Ø Tier6,60
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt680,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points5511,00
Experience404,60
WN7971,97
WN8868,44
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed101,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.776,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points81,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience731,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed101,67
Destruction ratio3,33
Tanks spotted71,17
Damage dealt2.776,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points81,33
Experience731,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt442,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience551,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt442,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience551,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt509,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience470,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt509,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience470,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles160000
Victories8452,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7446,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6238,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1590,9900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1390,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt857,890,000,000,00
Capture points2011,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1170,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience576,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles160
Victories8452,50%
Defeats7446,25%
Draws21,25%
Battles survived6238,75%
Tanks destroyed1590,99
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted1390,87
Damage dealt857,89
Capture points2011,26
Defense points1170,73
Experience576,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2122000
Victories112252,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats98046,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws200,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived76736,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14640,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24581,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.048,550,000,000,00
Capture points48942,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points110295,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience749,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles2122
Victories112252,87%
Defeats98046,18%
Draws200,94%
Battles survived76736,15%
Tanks destroyed14640,69
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted24581,16
Damage dealt1.048,55
Capture points48942,31
Defense points110295,20
Experience749,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles668000
Victories31447,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33950,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25337,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5150,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6090,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt825,170,000,000,00
Capture points16702,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points16762,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience485,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles668
Victories31447,01%
Defeats33950,75%
Draws152,25%
Battles survived25337,87%
Tanks destroyed5150,77
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted6090,91
Damage dealt825,17
Capture points16702,50
Defense points16762,51
Experience485,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.625,630,000,000,00
Capture points637,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience837,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories787,50%
Defeats112,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived562,50%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted81,00
Damage dealt1.625,63
Capture points637,88
Defense points00,00
Experience837,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (433)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856701,0155438351,70%1213,41
E 25 7817,9758529249,32%1105,07
T-5491353,5372228048,21%1390,26
M36 Jackson6584,9942627548,36%920,32
AMX ELC bis5302,9751825456,30%993,29
T110E3102167,9476524755,06%1717,76
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81526,3472923549,36%1645,78
IS-381338,8976522951,53%1720,96
Object 70491946,5170321445,33%1518,85
KV-26836,7163621450,47%1505,71
Löwe 81014,6270720652,43%1120,59
T14 5400,7251720356,65%826,97
T2881086,3665120046,00%1084,15
WZ-111 model 1-491384,3170118648,39%1222,36
T25 AT7865,6553518544,86%1094,16
Object 430 Version II91552,3677717951,40%1682,16
T9591421,3068517646,02%1036,85
AMX 13 909812,0462916841,07%1077,62
T-34-3 8885,6761516842,26%888,13
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6497,7250216347,24%930,11
KV-15432,7043016348,47%789,45
VK 36.01 (H)6738,9161715547,74%1417,75
Tiger I71042,3968215347,71%1329,71
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91769,9471115147,02%1631,09
IS-3A 81282,4985315064,00%1514,58
M40/M4381448,8463314946,31%1772,72
Emil II91694,3678814852,03%1575,05
Emil I81150,1668814644,52%1209,95
M10 Wolverine5367,5533814553,79%749,49
105 leFH18B2 5660,0858314260,56%1499,46
T2971050,3369214151,06%1299,06
E 100101800,6671714150,35%1477,40
VK 30.01 (P)6614,2753413644,85%1031,68
FV215b (183) 101604,7455713640,44%965,02
Tiger II81091,7767013551,11%1210,86
MS-11173,7632613459,70%1026,72
T-284197,7127613050,77%490,47
UDES 0381234,9164113047,69%1371,68
T3 HMC2176,3128513052,31%748,75
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3234,4348412564,00%1435,17
StuG III Ausf. G5322,6930312444,35%576,38
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91543,9675512350,41%1503,92
T-1091131,9864512346,34%940,29
Panther II8876,1953811947,06%961,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5258,9633411950,42%533,97
IS-6 81238,8671611851,69%1370,41
E 7591124,9767311748,72%888,17
ST-I91572,0778011551,30%1456,95
Type 4 Heavy91125,3149511435,96%723,45
KV-481259,1675611248,21%1538,92
T26E4 SuperPershing 8903,2667611244,64%988,45
T-437868,8068811149,55%1450,97
ISU-15281374,4066911043,64%1535,96
KV-5 81107,0479710856,48%1252,80
AMX 12 t6312,0646910740,19%589,84
Object 41681217,3866710742,06%1561,72
M53/M5591564,6364110450,00%1535,06
T207873,8863210346,60%1297,47
Maus101862,7071710243,14%1546,99
SU-14-281388,6465410149,50%1461,46
Ferdinand81550,7477510150,50%1876,36
M26 Pershing8974,526989950,51%1242,03
M4A1 Sherman5292,413199744,33%580,61
S-517980,025259440,43%1130,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8936,966519448,94%984,39
KV-220-2 5643,056579345,16%1227,63
SU-122-44 7836,855779148,35%1056,74
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81183,637919058,89%1537,44
BT-SV 3313,724618956,18%1258,93
Jagdpanther71127,576558853,41%1688,22
Challenger7996,916958857,95%1483,27
AMX 50 10081280,776628644,19%1457,01
T404275,433668655,81%654,49
Tiger (P)71030,177138656,98%1397,81
Konštrukta T-34/1007682,144778549,41%919,96
AMX 50 12091374,956368541,18%1109,15
T-4481029,057248452,38%1535,78
Centurion Mk. 7/191150,106548452,38%1060,41
Type 578917,925758340,96%740,90
T1 HMC2148,051988265,85%977,09
Type 5 Chi-Ri7657,854718144,44%787,08
E 5091094,356188144,44%819,09
WZ-1328629,655788045,00%912,61
Type T-345494,544958058,75%1427,69
M10391319,347288055,00%1250,97
Type 59 81074,917297948,10%1398,22
AMX 13 757418,226047852,56%767,98
Jagdtiger91586,337107858,97%1434,39
Panther7889,926507744,16%1365,74
M41 Walker Bulldog8568,325307741,56%812,30
SU-100Y 6634,535027751,95%1064,86
Leopard Prototyp A91290,597197652,63%1153,00
Jagdpanzer IV6516,495087450,00%858,73
G.W. Tiger (P)81296,746277350,68%1660,41
M6A2E1 81032,596787346,58%1032,73
VK 30.01 (D)6511,495117245,83%955,92
Leo7820,946537152,11%1381,31
Centurion Mk. I8791,186457154,93%972,36
212A91536,356567157,75%1396,95
T25/27848,665657138,03%1035,94
T1 Cunningham1144,173117050,00%843,88
M127888,675617052,86%1126,30
VK 16.02 Leopard5243,885066953,62%702,13
M18 Hellcat6609,555566952,17%1118,85
SU-100M17907,296096845,59%1240,56
SU-855361,213576656,06%762,18
FV4004 Conway91570,006376645,45%1293,82
O-Ho81159,516696552,31%1255,66
O-Ni71051,917316460,94%1444,70
Sturer Emil7743,365176440,63%910,65
T28 Prototype8997,425536450,00%962,53
Panhard AMD 178B6360,064236445,31%809,27
Type 64 6383,135126443,75%787,43
SU-1527924,715596344,44%1234,38
ARL 446727,635456349,21%1246,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4214,083046341,27%383,90
Tetrarch 2213,973656363,49%1240,52
SU-10181209,876996251,61%1450,71
T3281086,137266150,82%1303,13
Hummel6854,235576050,00%1451,38
P.43 ter7794,715895942,37%1109,92
T2 Medium Tank2109,931975952,54%441,68
M3 Lee4166,052275855,17%506,97
M446680,955035851,72%1185,79
T499630,115735743,86%635,77
SU-76I 3446,615225768,42%1182,26
T-1506696,965535644,64%1177,55
Panther/M10 7802,325745637,50%1062,05
M46 Patton91663,807225540,00%1632,14
Strv 746708,526305453,70%1596,33
M374198,482525453,70%624,67
G.W. Panther71026,006055446,30%1193,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3344,695895461,11%996,81
T34 81065,176615354,72%1201,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 507885,405355352,83%1112,13
Sherman Firefly6752,276195253,85%1508,01
AMX 13 F3 AM6742,256345263,46%1374,49
O-I6850,986905257,69%1644,00
KV-371331,987625242,31%1946,92
M48A5 Patton101565,945645234,62%1045,53
IS-M81017,526775259,62%1272,81
SU-85B4235,392345143,14%405,69
AT 25517,765275154,90%1416,26
TOG II* 6994,907135158,82%2054,34
IS7876,185785044,00%1112,84
Škoda T 256685,844975054,00%1379,68
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5267,243724957,14%671,46
Leopard 1101313,495574936,73%798,52
Großtraktor - Krupp 3311,714334944,90%1151,03
AMX Chasseur de chars 81076,968034961,22%1661,87
50TP Tyszkiewicza91345,297284847,92%1005,02
BDR G1 B5467,444544854,17%874,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6578,525444852,08%1019,72
Panzerjäger I2202,872914751,06%782,76
Nashorn6721,005184744,68%1238,79
TVP VTU Koncept8556,264474639,13%434,11
59-166680,837254654,35%2174,54
FV4005 Stage II101291,394734639,13%699,16
Spähpanzer Ru 2519643,806084639,13%694,84
Lorraine 40 t 81174,547104647,83%1410,20
IS-7101842,427084546,67%1474,64
Lorraine 155 mle. 518913,965784542,22%787,17
T-28E with F-30 4456,004964557,78%1220,57
40TP Habicha6610,184204456,82%1205,70
Churchill VII6612,435794452,27%1044,65
T95E2 8939,776434445,45%1092,30
Charioteer81175,866254348,84%1276,61
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4561,376754360,47%1696,76
Black Prince7970,108624266,67%1520,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4129,103154254,76%305,48
AMX AC mle. 467778,024164240,48%817,50
ARL V396732,195064259,52%1471,21
FV3046619,364334242,86%913,19
Churchill III 5595,128294257,14%1338,32
53TP Markowskiego81072,836394141,46%1014,84
Cromwell B 6550,935804156,10%963,58
Matilda4361,603714042,50%977,72
Škoda T 245448,584934050,00%1227,94
P.435525,103754045,00%1282,21
KV-137544,805294042,50%757,28
T-345260,793563928,21%472,25
Type 3 Chi-Nu5488,414643951,28%1514,68
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4221,362123951,28%428,60
Leichttraktor1140,622533951,28%572,65
WZ-1317614,156043946,15%1150,50
Sherman III5670,896843855,26%2307,86
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3299,324663863,16%881,65
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81349,957733759,46%1554,40
M5A1 Stuart4189,693773652,78%565,15
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7796,536643652,78%1141,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5535,585523658,33%1403,28
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81017,117603661,11%1239,84
VK 30.02 (M)6777,606663562,86%1708,32
Object 252U Defender 81509,179433568,57%1822,61
IS-2 71156,608343562,86%1846,84
Comet7717,095813444,12%1115,59
SU-122-5491582,296903450,00%1491,42
Tortoise91468,036883441,18%1080,19
T-54 first prototype 81156,887323441,18%1468,69
25TP KSUST II5510,243343360,61%1296,21
1108915,276223342,42%881,29
Type 1 Chi-He4339,663943246,88%1059,41
SU-1006763,346083250,00%1475,07
S35 CA5669,555223158,06%1632,97
M4A3E8 Fury 6564,584893141,94%1057,09
Type 62 7700,008283080,00%1762,17
Cromwell6759,007563066,67%1880,33
Type 586795,376683056,67%1874,25
T56 GMC3190,432343050,00%546,34
Alecto4250,033993053,33%620,75
A-436508,135363056,67%956,95
Kanonenjagdpanzer 81115,576463033,33%1284,69
AMX 13 57 GF 7632,136893046,67%1123,93
FCM 50 t 8871,976833060,00%1065,79
Type 4 Chi-To6507,454882951,72%835,78
Vickers Medium Mk. III3128,521642944,83%300,34
M24 Chaffee5275,975372962,07%997,08
T6981081,554972948,28%1170,43
Object 252U 81643,768332948,28%1928,64
ISU-122S 7764,595622951,72%964,34
P26/404288,544232875,00%889,17
IS-6 B 81224,396872839,29%1203,58
SU-85I 5340,823042835,71%419,84
P.43 bis6732,226002755,56%1464,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4150,222772751,85%411,54
Chi-To SP7906,416112755,56%979,51
Type 4 Ju-To7467,965372759,26%487,15
Somua SAu 404228,263102755,56%513,61
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8859,047002748,15%904,71
WZ-111 81007,927042650,00%1098,96
P.44 Pantera8528,545382650,00%502,62
Churchill I5737,086402653,85%2081,62
AMX M4 mle. 457970,816352650,00%1280,76
FV2078769,625452646,15%690,91
Dicker Max 6779,545662653,85%1444,51
M56 Scorpion 7875,166532548,00%1277,42
M2 Light2131,882292437,50%341,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3123,132152433,33%206,98
IS-271279,637522445,83%1857,27
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505471,423422433,33%868,17
M5 Stuart476,882952450,00%92,31
Grille5606,584662445,83%1223,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91073,216682454,17%986,89
Strv S1 8948,586542462,50%1071,00
Chrysler K GF 81204,386932445,83%1317,90
Panzer 58 Mutz 81371,509492470,83%2264,70
SU-76M4132,832132347,83%181,89
T110E5102068,488802360,87%1784,16
KV-122 7899,486132352,17%1098,47
T28 Concept 7915,616062347,83%1362,30
Strv 103-091039,775582250,00%745,99
Object 140101257,416582250,00%975,33
Object 430101753,917962254,55%1694,12
B14155,813432157,14%342,10
Pz.Kpfw. II2145,332812138,10%442,12
45TP Habicha7668,624332119,05%614,76
M7 Priest3238,242322142,86%471,44
T-62A101381,105522128,57%1015,99
Hotchkiss EBR7396,294762138,10%626,05
T-34-85 Rudy 6923,337472171,43%1778,25
FV201 (A45) 7826,766642147,62%1135,80
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8928,528362166,67%1316,81
M75247,753952055,00%821,05
Marder II3186,851932060,00%542,22
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5270,553362040,00%443,37
M3 Stuart3130,953181957,89%454,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E395,632551957,89%207,55
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7846,376101957,89%1207,65
Birch Gun4313,333641855,56%1368,22
AMX 383103,762471747,06%149,72
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5545,826331752,94%1577,61
StuG IV 5391,944421764,71%1035,46
ST vz. 394340,754421656,25%1150,17
60G FT5268,562591625,00%285,40
Object 263101759,134991625,00%1126,33
M-II-Y71088,387891650,00%1308,12
STG 8927,316171650,00%960,33
Matilda Black Prince 5593,506531662,50%1795,18
FV4202 8894,886991662,50%1278,61
M4A1 Revalorisé 8716,506121650,00%740,68
50TP prototyp 8995,135041520,00%786,65
AMX 404135,872791546,67%331,55
Jagdpanzer E 100101543,536211546,67%930,60
Object 430U101233,136661566,67%883,25
Matilda IV 5519,007561580,00%1502,15
AT 15A 7853,335941540,00%1016,73
T26E5 Patriot 81453,808911553,33%2168,70
VK 45.03 7972,276581553,33%1172,76
STA-18669,504551435,71%534,20
T-463152,072081450,00%538,10
M415505,864151450,00%712,74
Covenanter5295,503811435,71%957,27
SU-76G FT4453,504411457,14%1065,10
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5715,144411450,00%1625,67
Pz.Sfl. IVb4350,002881428,57%1101,55
Pawlack Tank6750,214701435,71%929,67
T-34-85M 6884,147911471,43%1730,20
T34 B 81529,217781457,14%1871,84
Crusader6386,005151361,54%1373,09
FCM 36 Pak 40 3197,153081353,85%401,23
O-I Experimental5620,315821361,54%1294,31
IS-4101476,236521353,85%1023,99
WZ-111 model 5A101292,387361353,85%818,86
Cruiser Mk. IV4163,692221353,85%411,28
Durchbruchswagen 24338,626091392,31%1168,07
SU-130PM 81571,467311346,15%1829,95
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81056,315811353,85%1009,16
Tiger 131 6930,086361338,46%1545,30
M22 Locust 3298,776001384,62%1553,51
LTP 3241,773531338,46%1110,88
BT-7 artillery 3235,003351346,15%758,27
T-44-100 8872,087731369,23%1098,26
59-Patton 8891,776401353,85%1080,64
VK 30.01 (H)5587,925731250,00%1375,09
Wespe3202,082291250,00%620,30
Type 95 Ji-Ro6759,334791250,00%1097,86
G.W. Tiger91819,427531250,00%1796,34
Pz.Kpfw. VII101371,926601250,00%898,09
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8972,006981258,33%1086,65
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8542,584891233,33%642,08
Škoda T 40 6616,085401241,67%1127,76
Excelsior 5354,674551250,00%569,13
T3091014,365531145,45%640,20
T-262108,271921154,55%447,42
Renault UE 573219,182521154,55%608,91
VK 28.016195,455081145,45%349,11
T376644,917301154,55%2356,28
M46 Patton KR 81265,828201163,64%2006,86
112 81153,187321145,45%1328,03
Type 5 Heavy101415,203861010,00%596,53
Semovente M43 Bassotto6878,706341060,00%1509,40
SDP 44 Burza6579,303791040,00%723,20
Marder 38T4304,802621030,00%518,55
T-50-2 6385,003871020,00%808,68
Ram II 5536,205531040,00%1407,00
T25 Pilot Number 1 81348,707351040,00%1326,87
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8995,204891030,00%812,25
D23123,33293955,56%361,27
Grant4310,67435955,56%1140,38
Kranvagn101692,44769966,67%1374,55
Caernarvon8921,67638944,44%820,19
VK 30.02 (D)7989,89689933,33%1778,74
AT 86596,78571955,56%906,09
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7468,67599944,44%901,81
Schwarzpanzer 58 8846,78700944,44%978,45
T2 Light Tank 268,11203922,22%38,10
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3186,75285862,50%650,68
T92 HMC101428,75645862,50%1236,57
M4 Improved 5449,38477862,50%1097,05
Super Conqueror10870,38503837,50%341,05
FV217 Badger101389,00688850,00%785,61
Pz.Sfl. IVc5426,88362850,00%942,31
Black Prince II 7448,13359825,00%288,49
AMR 35 2326,38434837,50%1547,43
T-29 3458,88548862,50%1767,29
STA-2 8749,88671850,00%808,15
Sexton I 3277,50429875,00%984,82
T7 Combat Car 232,13159850,00%111,42
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6867,63799862,50%1919,23
WZ-120-1G FT 81370,75932875,00%1500,94
LT vz. 383359,71535771,43%1665,37
Renault NC-311155,57331771,43%975,16
Type 97 Te-Ke 2340,43414728,57%1621,09
Object 268102192,86594757,14%1644,96
Object 268 Version 4101969,14765757,14%1438,55
T-116 3435,43328714,29%1511,39
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81698,711018757,14%2227,35
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6386,57560771,43%659,07
Primo Victoria 81050,86904771,43%1465,48
T1E6 2117,14251742,86%373,53
T26E3 Eagle 7 7578,00386742,86%551,00
Super Hellcat 7691,00407742,86%694,23
Vickers Medium Mk. II2135,67241650,00%544,40
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)251,33168633,33%2,19
Type 95 Heavy4308,83427650,00%1055,70
VK 100.01 (P)81419,83840650,00%1716,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2299,5036160,00%1545,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5640,50728683,33%2203,58
Turán III prototípus 5654,67551650,00%1487,40
Vickers Mk. E Type B2136,60189520,00%341,27
T-505172,20326520,00%290,05
AMX AC mle. 4881269,80670560,00%1382,11
Grille 15101795,80731580,00%1383,04
Object 70591471,20724560,00%1361,26
Valentine II 4417,606365100,00%1682,89
T-127 3222,40261540,00%658,87
Light Mk. VIC 289,00173540,00%225,13
Caernarvon Action X 8608,40642540,00%488,43
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8902,20731540,00%1066,20
BT-74293,00608475,00%1248,94
Hotchkiss H35232,25203475,00%262,06
AT-12173,00294450,00%638,51
FV215b 10971,75686450,00%566,92
Cruiser Mk. III3188,00306450,00%813,98
Bishop5408,00304450,00%728,14
M60 101468,25642450,00%1129,63
M-III-Y81209,75666450,00%1152,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5592,75416425,00%1284,15
Heavy Tank No. VI 6644,25646475,00%1045,15
A46 6261,25415450,00%565,10
T78 6359,00391450,00%311,39
Vickers Medium Mk. I1100,33140333,33%317,44
Pudel 6603,00641366,67%1082,69
D1258,00218366,67%232,89
Universal Carrier 2-pdr296,33149333,33%154,47
Concept No. 510476,6723030,00%35,49
GSOR the TANK 9556,00289333,33%216,24
FV230 Canopener10521,33690366,67%307,14
FV227 Conceiver8640,67441366,67%671,14
AC 1 Sentinel 4200,33246333,33%376,43
T92 8431,67683366,67%792,58
Valiant 5412,67430333,33%626,76
43 M. Toldi III 3265,67348333,33%944,54
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 295,503092100,00%486,21
Object 261101638,0030920,00%1302,73
Staghound Mk. III6719,00512250,00%1129,52
LT-432 8823,00655250,00%1683,31
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8864,0049020,00%707,43
MKA 2269,50390250,00%978,39
T-45 2225,00432250,00%940,01
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3223,50442250,00%861,07
ELC EVEN 90 8779,0031320,00%1071,65
Chi-Go 7710,0036420,00%533,05
Fiat 3000179,002181100,00%389,41
Renault FT114,003310,00%0,00
14TP4232,002931100,00%785,04
Valentine AT4236,005351100,00%740,50
KV-1SA 51638,0014481100,00%5474,43
M-IV-Y 8410,0039610,00%119,64
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6403,0027310,00%880,03
M3 Light 3156,0021310,00%535,96
Sherman VC Firefly 62515,0012951100,00%6930,24
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5521,007251100,00%2146,25

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-09-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-09-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-12-18
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-11
Left: 2014-11-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-08
Left: 2015-12-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-21
Left: 2015-01-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-13
Left: 2015-08-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-09-12
Left: 2015-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-15
Left: 2020-08-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-13
Left: 2015-08-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-23