Exploiteur

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-02-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1886125161472
Ø Tier7,008,289,039,06
Victories933249,48%1456,00%7747,83%22748,09%
Defeats925349,06%1144,00%7848,45%23449,58%
Draws2761,46%00,00%63,73%112,33%
Battles survived462724,53%520,00%4024,84%12025,42%
Tanks destroyed123350,6590,36850,532560,54
Destruction ratio0,870,450,700,73
Tanks spotted222601,18351,401671,043780,80
Damage dealt737,49998,161.085,04994,68
Capture points134770,71662,64930,581040,22
Defense points97300,5200,0000,00480,10
Experience431,09473,20449,30496,18
WN7893,62838,66719,37681,61
WN8952,47939,66849,48774,59
Total
Battles18861
Ø Tier7,00
Victories933249,48%
Defeats925349,06%
Draws2761,46%
Battles survived462724,53%
Tanks destroyed123350,65
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted222601,18
Damage dealt737,49
Capture points134770,71
Defense points97300,52
Experience431,09
WN7893,62
WN8952,47
Past 24 hours
Battles25
Ø Tier8,28
Victories1456,00%
Defeats1144,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived520,00%
Tanks destroyed90,36
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted351,40
Damage dealt998,16
Capture points662,64
Defense points00,00
Experience473,20
WN7838,66
WN8939,66
Past 7 days
Battles161
Ø Tier9,03
Victories7747,83%
Defeats7848,45%
Draws63,73%
Battles survived4024,84%
Tanks destroyed850,53
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted1671,04
Damage dealt1.085,04
Capture points930,58
Defense points00,00
Experience449,30
WN7719,37
WN8849,48
Past 30 days
Battles472
Ø Tier9,06
Victories22748,09%
Defeats23449,58%
Draws112,33%
Battles survived12025,42%
Tanks destroyed2560,54
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted3780,80
Damage dealt994,68
Capture points1040,22
Defense points480,10
Experience496,18
WN7681,61
WN8774,59
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1352,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws28,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived832,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted441,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.053,280,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience377,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1040,00%
Defeats1352,00%
Draws28,00%
Battles survived832,00%
Tanks destroyed150,60
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted441,76
Damage dealt1.053,28
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience377,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed91,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt260,380,000,000,00
Capture points91,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience244,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats337,50%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed91,13
Destruction ratio2,25
Tanks spotted30,38
Damage dealt260,38
Capture points91,13
Defense points60,75
Experience244,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1046000
Victories56453,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47545,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35834,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7200,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12421,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt569,280,000,000,00
Capture points13811,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points9060,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience356,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles1046
Victories56453,92%
Defeats47545,41%
Draws70,67%
Battles survived35834,23%
Tanks destroyed7200,69
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted12421,19
Damage dealt569,28
Capture points13811,32
Defense points9060,87
Experience356,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles611000
Victories31852,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26843,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws254,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22036,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3830,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6091,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt777,810,000,000,00
Capture points15722,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points16992,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience464,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles611
Victories31852,05%
Defeats26843,86%
Draws254,09%
Battles survived22036,01%
Tanks destroyed3830,63
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted6091,00
Damage dealt777,81
Capture points15722,57
Defense points16992,78
Experience464,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles178000
Victories7441,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10156,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4726,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed980,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2181,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt587,150,000,000,00
Capture points900,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2301,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience227,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles178
Victories7441,57%
Defeats10156,74%
Draws31,69%
Battles survived4726,40%
Tanks destroyed980,55
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted2181,22
Damage dealt587,15
Capture points900,51
Defense points2301,29
Experience227,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (148)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856779,93455124458,92%1593,72
Type 62 7452,17444116249,31%847,04
IS-381234,6355873951,01%1512,27
T-5491100,8450361948,30%1088,60
T-62A101245,1348959045,93%932,96
T-34-856493,9033058450,34%883,97
T-505146,4131351452,33%374,51
Type 64 6301,0933347251,27%588,48
T-448783,0853643848,63%1021,58
SU-10181177,3352741048,54%1493,36
SU-14-28792,6738138349,61%770,57
ISU-15281014,1941136544,66%915,09
SU-861070,3740635949,03%1711,86
1108985,1655931955,17%1157,54
T-1091340,0253131049,68%1325,62
IS7867,8449430653,92%1314,32
KV-37974,2061630053,33%1360,11
IS-7101163,7664430045,33%752,67
T-345167,2720429447,62%244,34
T-1506773,7748528453,87%1473,77
ST-I91353,4556826049,23%1259,13
T-437609,0736725947,49%905,78
Object 268 Version V 101170,4949225743,97%622,56
SU-1006734,1034925253,97%1445,52
Heavy Tank No. VI 6571,4739024349,79%866,79
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)272,9113222243,69%150,93
KV-48906,9248222152,04%1057,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9612,9144319543,59%375,42
AMX 13 757384,5940618944,97%605,11
KV-137547,6648018547,57%802,99
SU-85B4458,0036516459,15%1485,37
BT-7456,9311916042,50%36,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101142,7861516047,50%778,76
SU-1527869,1856715952,20%1225,42
IS-2-II8687,3647115743,95%565,07
Object 430U101251,2060815349,67%843,81
IS-3-II9984,6358815348,37%718,65
UDES 038809,7850614748,30%739,21
Tiger II8864,8853514742,86%760,11
Lorraine 155 mle. 518769,3046814648,63%753,71
SU-100M17762,1544114248,59%1032,12
IS-27885,7150614145,39%1156,49
BZ-75101313,9567814046,43%765,52
ST-II101269,4659913640,44%711,02
AMX 13 909598,4342013545,93%686,70
SU-54370,3925413350,38%929,36
SU-122-5491010,7341912946,51%799,89
AMX 12 t6240,6632312857,81%555,12
Object 26391102,5944512643,65%763,67
Object 70491195,1252311553,04%810,04
Emil II91292,8960311451,75%1034,83
KV-15485,4635010849,07%990,19
VK 36.01 (H)6434,1537410753,27%620,86
UDES 14 Alt 58798,3848010741,12%773,70
Type 586516,3341110645,28%913,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4101,5815810540,00%6,11
M2 Light270,4014610344,66%65,60
Leo7617,2758110154,46%838,32
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5269,4424810051,00%614,09
StuG IV 5404,9829310057,00%978,73
Emil I8959,396679952,53%907,37
SU-855670,493929864,29%1909,67
BT-2290,801219841,84%193,60
UDES 169903,524459145,05%637,91
Tiger I7554,984029036,67%421,37
WZ-111 model 1-49963,084738948,31%743,17
Strv 746416,203468847,73%625,71
SU-263289,631898838,64%734,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E387,241448646,51%76,43
A-20547,361498141,98%34,54
T1 Cunningham144,601808047,50%54,81
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559774,734778048,75%606,98
Strv m/425287,142767652,63%669,08
KR-1111420,666917444,59%699,01
T-46349,261217349,32%91,76
Lago4219,712267244,44%524,68
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8492,753755940,68%678,77
Object 268101410,635395657,14%975,52
KV-1S6446,753065635,71%618,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 507644,604755352,83%686,59
Ikv 90 Typ B7723,695515246,15%851,38
AMX 404181,461895038,00%434,37
Ikv 65 Alt II6643,984744837,50%984,56
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6196,442764843,75%228,33
AMX 13 F3 AM6500,533554759,57%684,25
Type T-345252,432674647,83%550,24
M24 Chaffee5227,542814643,48%594,86
KV-1SA 5469,723834344,19%840,89
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505391,852444050,00%711,18
BZ-79111576,507053852,63%847,75
M5 Stuart488,971923732,43%0,39
SU-76M4178,791713342,42%298,96
AS-XX 40 t111163,195823154,84%782,51
M5A1 Stuart4230,072993056,67%747,99
Leichttraktor147,391022853,57%114,60
Super Hellcat 7210,262672744,44%63,99
M3 Stuart391,251692458,33%269,97
T1 HMC245,46932441,67%33,98
AMX 38366,871532343,48%32,51
T-26230,32842254,55%121,80
M7 Priest3167,681341952,63%361,72
GSOR the TANK 9915,445311855,56%808,65
Type 1 Chi-He4281,002561747,06%807,78
SU-182135,351311752,94%820,60
T-29 3334,532521758,82%1326,57
Convert. Medium Tank T3 362,002201566,67%224,94
MT-256264,363741457,14%727,79
Black Prince II 7778,075151442,86%868,98
L-60 284,791741457,14%370,65
T-284234,771861338,46%539,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5270,832721250,00%456,26
T1E6 263,001171145,45%81,96
Gabler’s Destroyer 5106,803021050,00%139,75
Windhund 8710,804571080,00%688,07
ISU-122S 7378,903891040,00%245,48
Ikv 1035924,33685977,78%2776,47
Somua SAu 404535,44469955,56%1572,70
Fantôme 91131,89534966,67%1099,39
Strv m/40L3146,50241862,50%490,35
Vickers Medium Mk. I181,71273785,71%468,04
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6146,00218728,57%88,77
Vickers Mk. E Type B2133,33205633,33%395,39
Type 2597 Chi-Ha363,17182683,33%261,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3116,20115520,00%135,35
M37487,6054520,00%14,61
BZ-1668593,00475540,00%423,71
T-804114,60204560,00%345,61
Pz.Kpfw. II20,0090450,00%85,14
Sturmpanzer I Bison361,0089425,00%0,00
Sav m/434271,75258450,00%567,05
Somua S353331,50320450,00%771,73
T-703206,75495475,00%918,44
Valentine II 445,508440,00%0,00
Strv fm/21188,6713030,00%255,56
AT-12174,33157366,67%722,49
Renault FT114,504620,00%0,00
MS-110,001102100,00%261,00
Valentine3269,5019020,00%684,48
AMX ELC 901 60,0010620,00%0,00
112 81074,00670250,00%1133,79
Renault Otsu142,001131100,00%261,00
T-602227,004651100,00%1032,13
AMR 35 2143,007510,00%376,34
T-50-2 684,002611100,00%261,00
MTLS-1G14 3148,002201100,00%549,50
T7 Combat Car 28,005610,00%0,00
LTP 352,0021610,00%3,10
Straussler V–4/40 378,003401100,00%264,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-02-17
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-02-17
Left: 2024-12-24