ENDorphln

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-09-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37605017312
Ø Tier8,420,009,889,29
Victories2038054,19%00,00%847,06%18057,69%
Defeats1659544,13%00,00%952,94%13242,31%
Draws6301,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1218532,40%00,00%529,41%11637,18%
Tanks destroyed375051,0000,00201,183931,26
Destruction ratio1,480,001,672,01
Tanks spotted562511,5000,00150,882840,91
Damage dealt1.684,450,002.776,002.633,23
Capture points301720,8000,0000,00470,15
Defense points177720,4700,0000,00100,03
Experience762,110,00854,76946,75
WN71398,140,001357,911617,14
WN82054,320,002762,842569,56
Total
Battles37605
Ø Tier8,42
Victories2038054,19%
Defeats1659544,13%
Draws6301,68%
Battles survived1218532,40%
Tanks destroyed375051,00
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted562511,50
Damage dealt1.684,45
Capture points301720,80
Defense points177720,47
Experience762,11
WN71398,14
WN82054,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles17
Ø Tier9,88
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed201,18
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted150,88
Damage dealt2.776,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience854,76
WN71357,91
WN82762,84
Past 30 days
Battles312
Ø Tier9,29
Victories18057,69%
Defeats13242,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11637,18%
Tanks destroyed3931,26
Destruction ratio2,01
Tanks spotted2840,91
Damage dealt2.633,23
Capture points470,15
Defense points100,03
Experience946,75
WN71617,14
WN82569,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1036000
Victories53551,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48046,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36835,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7530,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9840,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.705,990,000,000,00
Capture points11831,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5450,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience797,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles1036
Victories53551,64%
Defeats48046,33%
Draws212,03%
Battles survived36835,52%
Tanks destroyed7530,73
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted9840,95
Damage dealt1.705,99
Capture points11831,14
Defense points5450,53
Experience797,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt615,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience107,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt615,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience107,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted62,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt398,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points41,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience528,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted62,00
Damage dealt398,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points41,33
Experience528,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3813000
Victories206254,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats167143,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws802,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived155540,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30790,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted38431,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.647,660,000,000,00
Capture points65011,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points77372,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience808,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles3813
Victories206254,08%
Defeats167143,82%
Draws802,10%
Battles survived155540,78%
Tanks destroyed30790,81
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted38431,01
Damage dealt1.647,66
Capture points65011,70
Defense points77372,03
Experience808,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8390020
Victories41449,34%00,00%00,00%945,00%
Defeats42050,06%00,00%00,00%1155,00%
Draws50,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28233,61%00,00%00,00%525,00%
Tanks destroyed6590,7900,0000,00160,80
Destruction ratio1,180,000,001,07
Tanks spotted7150,8500,0000,00361,80
Damage dealt1.925,460,000,002.046,90
Capture points9941,1800,0000,00532,65
Defense points4250,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience779,440,000,00813,60
Total
Battles839
Victories41449,34%
Defeats42050,06%
Draws50,60%
Battles survived28233,61%
Tanks destroyed6590,79
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted7150,85
Damage dealt1.925,46
Capture points9941,18
Defense points4250,51
Experience779,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles20
Victories945,00%
Defeats1155,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived525,00%
Tanks destroyed160,80
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted361,80
Damage dealt2.046,90
Capture points532,65
Defense points00,00
Experience813,60
Anzeigen

Tanks (276)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-54 ltwt.9674,98457258848,11%895,23
Tiger (P)7682,36396122550,04%775,76
Bisonte C45 82151,811167118661,38%3007,17
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81937,14101995356,45%2750,27
Object 140102112,0578890850,99%1975,15
Type 6192202,1294390354,93%2605,41
VK 100.01 (P)81267,4863785953,08%1589,94
WZ-111 model 5A102997,6398885858,28%2912,24
Panhard EBR 105101465,9684175955,99%2012,11
LTTB8426,7639875147,40%616,78
Prototipo Standard B92414,3599071656,84%2774,61
T-5491150,1052365449,24%1181,23
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102491,7580965455,66%2148,58
WZ-120-1G FT 81884,5497961459,28%2519,37
VK 30.01 (P)6454,6735859549,92%654,70
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82059,74104952858,71%3039,30
Leopard Prototyp A92305,4095651957,80%2662,62
UDES 0381533,2769050953,63%1905,66
AMX 12 t6773,4169050655,93%2977,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102663,8596147162,00%2763,90
T-100 LT10936,8055946549,89%1042,45
113102913,9999544358,24%2961,81
FV215b (183) 102231,2878542059,52%1853,50
TVP T 50/51102597,9887541853,59%2486,48
UDES 15/16102814,5195038356,40%2617,91
Object 43091524,6868835852,23%1432,29
AMX 13 F3 AM6745,3641234052,94%1184,31
FV4202 81040,4274733654,76%1488,27
MT-256176,8728931945,77%321,19
Progetto M40 mod. 65102842,6692430952,43%2619,30
T-1092211,6495730658,82%2492,29
T-345295,7428330249,34%715,92
Mäuschen91372,4463928551,93%1265,77
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81765,5994028560,70%2416,30
T92 8665,1984427154,61%1242,46
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7647,3437826749,06%849,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E394,4818326350,95%143,42
Type 71103065,82100626355,51%2744,27
AE Phase I 92289,91102325761,48%2803,87
IS-381620,7388525554,90%2096,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5222,1427725246,83%399,73
STA-181111,5672124455,74%1524,08
Object 705A102670,5378924154,77%2319,46
Strv 103-091830,7975923052,17%1803,71
Object 430U102382,2486623051,74%2060,15
ELC EVEN 90 8843,1185122561,78%2004,19
STB-1102622,2587422448,21%2480,26
AMX 13 757654,0141322250,45%1531,70
CS-63102771,0695621661,11%2800,73
Somua SM 82174,61112421662,50%2850,31
VK 72.01 (K) 103221,6094521451,87%2369,27
Super Conqueror102907,2495121353,05%2749,75
AMX M4 mle. 54103057,9698821157,35%2832,64
T-4481315,7977020446,57%1994,45
Ikv 90 Typ B7730,3239919947,24%968,45
Leopard 1102932,9191819457,73%2815,63
Object 907 102686,8197019058,95%2433,54
NC 70 Błyskawica102800,9092118956,08%2571,20
Ho-Ri 3103057,0792018859,04%2433,49
FV2078934,0358217846,07%1021,38
AMX 50 B103227,96101817560,00%3143,97
SU-855351,2026617350,29%760,28
Concept No. 5102687,7680117354,34%2384,86
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81057,6186517356,65%2308,30
Concept 1B 92521,57109017259,88%2353,47
FV3046490,5030817050,00%712,71
AMX 30 B102437,7881616651,20%2243,43
WZ-111 model 1-491683,8478214650,68%1680,36
Caernarvon Action X 81609,7998114155,32%2342,45
Emil II92149,9986913946,76%2236,10
M47 Iron Arnie 81753,7595413758,39%2328,81
Kranvagn103167,5698113652,21%3193,94
FV380591334,0574913652,21%1306,57
Object 279 early 103005,36102113555,56%2274,28
Char Futur 4 92347,87101013257,58%2619,05
T110E4103003,0887313151,91%2360,17
WZ-113G FT103432,5895813053,08%2905,76
T95E6 103006,5988913059,23%2880,95
Ikv 65 Alt II6657,3143412155,37%1262,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4151,5222712142,98%232,49
UDES 14 Alt 581677,2190011760,68%2508,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8810,1370711750,43%1641,45
Conqueror91966,7791711257,14%2004,48
BZ-75103048,5497811256,25%2774,72
Felice 92135,8691811060,91%2482,40
Object 277103002,8799211057,27%2922,60
BZ-6892620,84105310955,05%2878,73
Birch Gun4186,3118410950,46%569,69
T110E5103567,33107210655,66%3276,89
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103032,4299110654,72%2329,07
P.44 Pantera81470,178439858,16%2400,78
KV-261192,238609669,79%2668,43
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61534,7810139665,63%3899,12
UDES 1691917,138419454,26%2174,78
Panhard EBR 9091046,038189453,19%1737,90
Object 452K 103003,8010059162,64%2832,04
T77 82039,719189053,33%2677,58
T26E5 81601,199569056,67%2372,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91462,448218759,77%1741,53
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292161,939688659,30%2208,39
Ho-Ri 192514,529748659,30%2523,23
Versuchspanzer 5792326,7610268654,65%2182,72
Bishop5402,742278446,43%755,87
M4A1 FL 10 61344,199528158,02%2811,93
FV4005 Stage II102267,497708055,00%1974,00
G.W. Tiger (P)81326,978057758,44%1701,40
AMX ELC bis5351,683947653,95%1250,04
IS-4103052,8510837463,51%2916,23
Conqueror Gun Carriage101575,507277454,05%1362,83
ISU-152K 81512,357837455,41%1711,53
T92 HMC101444,475557243,06%1045,38
Leichttraktor1124,631987152,11%518,76
SU-14-281336,548037149,30%1445,45
Type 6892244,619287146,48%2355,25
Emil I81567,548037048,57%1770,19
Jagdtiger92179,489196963,77%2134,01
T57 Heavy103066,209636950,72%2854,50
SU-130PM 81780,049166858,82%2178,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A395,351466637,88%58,47
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92488,0210996665,15%2493,47
Škoda T 2561354,8310196467,19%3788,04
Ikv 1035285,173396456,25%616,35
Spähpanzer SP I C7793,197506453,13%1798,85
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81543,978046453,13%1758,12
ST-I92202,309416350,79%2255,10
Type 5781968,329076243,55%2389,86
AMX 13 105101633,959176253,23%2260,59
SMV CC-6781852,499516155,74%2469,49
IS-7103490,0811396157,38%3663,08
KV-481581,278995950,85%2204,42
T803113633,6111305959,32%2896,39
T-505109,772095740,35%98,95
Object 70491721,028005556,36%1442,33
HWK 30 8633,937585558,18%1116,04
Pz.Kpfw. 5582125,5910475453,70%2343,45
IS71015,437015352,83%1463,54
AMX 50 10081441,687545345,28%1685,89
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101477,899425360,38%2083,69
CS-5992013,7110115267,31%2470,82
S-5171013,208595168,63%1373,59
Vz. 55102921,889455054,00%2291,23
AMX 50 Foch92749,1210644955,10%3313,61
AMX M4 mle. 5192606,6510454654,35%2871,25
Super Hellcat 71520,5710124673,91%3053,78
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103259,6010734562,22%2899,38
A-436548,164214445,45%973,22
Sexton II377,531304346,51%117,53
Type 4 Ju-To71511,489424257,14%2177,57
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181140,887594156,10%1252,38
Object 260 103400,2911564168,29%3335,24
105 leFH18B2 5659,134864057,50%1333,84
T4991000,187914050,00%1430,85
60TP Lewandowskiego103729,1311213964,10%3481,52
Type T-345407,463403953,85%1150,25
T-44-100 Igrovoy 81210,217573956,41%1508,37
T78 61479,7910113951,28%2829,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071124,327003737,84%1467,86
G.W. Tiger91250,467873754,05%1319,00
IS-3-II91928,428963650,00%1959,85
M5A1 Stuart4230,113603565,71%854,28
SMV CC-5671499,268883548,57%2185,20
TNH T Vz. 5192411,039523452,94%2428,85
M46 Patton91756,858533452,94%1644,05
AMX 50 Foch B103083,9710183360,61%2736,97
AMX AC mle. 4881314,037113246,88%1409,34
M53/M559978,886063250,00%822,49
Cobra 92096,948263243,75%1975,87
Strv 103B102193,817893154,84%1640,08
AMX M4 mle. 4571233,068043151,61%1874,67
T2071366,177843043,33%2185,55
M4 Improved 5315,333163056,67%707,52
Caernarvon81663,488892941,38%2174,70
Object 430 Version II91965,248532955,17%2053,52
T-34-856275,212162828,57%236,63
G.W. E 100101236,445762737,04%739,29
Jagdpanther II81581,008772770,37%1904,82
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3105,482162740,74%255,03
T-29 3282,332622751,85%1098,36
E 5091407,357182650,00%1237,64
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)248,68992540,00%0,00
M4A1 Sherman5613,446282580,00%1832,70
Cromwell B 61211,489162540,00%2680,21
T-46397,381572454,17%267,93
Sav m/434188,091922343,48%292,08
M5 Stuart4205,732812245,45%441,84
M75222,452872245,45%619,33
LPT-67 Šelma9867,777282254,55%1133,20
Bretagne Panther 61101,958002250,00%1987,31
T 55A 92400,1812352272,73%3299,45
ARL 446977,436802152,38%1798,06
Pz.Kpfw. II216,101012050,00%85,14
Centurion Mk. 7/192025,409482035,00%2549,32
Ho-Ri 281501,257092040,00%1984,77
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791451,958032065,00%1319,58
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81526,605892025,00%1470,34
WZ-1328785,956591952,63%1363,75
Type 3 Ju-Nu61124,538341968,42%1855,48
BZ-16681454,898471957,89%1798,55
Durchbruchswagen 2447,421081926,32%0,12
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61673,7411181968,42%3786,63
Tiger I72193,5912821776,47%3774,57
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91508,008631764,71%1356,81
Jagdpanzer E 100103007,128281752,94%2333,94
T34 81700,757641637,50%2085,80
BZ-5871265,448991668,75%1836,38
T110E3103184,6910461668,75%2909,45
FV229 Contender91893,4410261668,75%2023,42
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591159,408001560,00%1239,43
IS-M81083,207581560,00%1332,47
M-III-Y82095,0710391553,33%3080,37
Renault UE 573227,072411442,86%554,38
T28 Concept 7919,795651450,00%1162,85
M-VI-Y93048,3812701376,92%3870,50
Vz. 64 Blesk8492,675711250,00%658,07
G.W. Panther71283,427011241,67%1368,30
Object 25792257,3310981258,33%2830,07
Object 274a 81151,758571258,33%1482,09
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9832,338331258,33%1315,28
M2 Light292,361511118,18%130,36
Pz.Kpfw. I248,181871163,64%238,62
M-V-Y103988,0913281172,73%4047,12
Chi-To SP71734,809471060,00%2250,85
SDP 58 Kilana81137,908651080,00%1180,11
FV217 Badger103255,4010181050,00%3193,06
T2 Medium Tank2128,67191944,44%483,75
Object 268 Version 4103026,781182988,89%2731,49
Kunze Panzer 92160,78966966,67%2378,93
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82105,441146955,56%3036,78
LHMTV8677,00773966,67%1365,99
M3 Stuart3105,13168837,50%167,05
E 100102200,251118887,50%1819,00
K-91-PT 92118,13905850,00%2167,99
AMX M4 mle. 49 81595,631157887,50%2010,18
Type 95 Ji-Ro6993,71790757,14%2063,26
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)262,2963728,57%98,93
Monkey King 103149,001196785,71%2871,25
Stinger 103861,711333771,43%2994,85
Marder II3169,672106100,00%535,92
M40/M438599,17753683,33%624,55
Object 261101038,17530650,00%731,61
E 50 Ausf. M103032,00821633,33%2535,43
T-45 2149,00217650,00%607,83
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5912,20704580,00%2454,97
Waffenträger auf E 100103329,00892580,00%2349,32
MKA 2151,20254580,00%613,66
Tetrarch 264,80214560,00%232,59
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 72185,201025540,00%4224,69
Rambo 93185,201232560,00%4214,05
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2111,75136425,00%330,86
Renault Otsu116,75166475,00%261,63
M2 Medium Tank366,25132450,00%86,70
Cruiser Mk. II2112,50228425,00%270,41
IS-2 shielded 72284,7514224100,00%3371,40
Lansen C 82087,751104450,00%3029,76
GSR 3301 Setter71116,501016475,00%3807,34
StuG IV 5246,25237450,00%467,85
Vickers Medium Mk. I165,332313100,00%352,66
AMX 404193,00181333,33%427,65
LT vz. 35230,007620,00%0,00
T1 Cunningham121,506320,00%0,00
T1 HMC254,505820,00%32,73
M3 Lee4332,00208250,00%1153,24
MS-1116,001442100,00%261,00
Lorraine 39L AM3135,007120,00%178,29
SDP 40 Zadymka51340,0010802100,00%4342,56
Maus104100,0017882100,00%5193,31
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810974,5010512100,00%837,14
Object 777 Version II 93762,501122250,00%4611,85
Dicker Max 61151,005672100,00%2122,35
Panzerjäger I263,004710,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs40,0014510,00%0,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 103772,0067210,00%2736,68
Grille 15104702,0011901100,00%3544,80
FV230 Canopener104474,0014821100,00%3419,17
Lion 106841,0017631100,00%12893,90
114 SP2 107236,0018721100,00%10134,88

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-09-18
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-08-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-02
Left: 2026-03-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-05
Left: 2026-02-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-04
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-08-01
Left: 2025-10-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-30
Left: 2025-07-31
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-04-30
Left: 2025-07-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-28
Left: 2025-04-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-04-10
Left: 2025-04-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-29
Left: 2025-04-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-08
Left: 2025-03-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-07-30
Left: 2025-03-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-07-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-26
Left: 2024-07-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-07-22
Left: 2024-07-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-19
Left: 2024-07-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-12
Left: 2024-07-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-31
Left: 2024-05-12
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-01-20
Left: 2024-03-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-01
Left: 2024-01-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-03-09
Left: 2023-11-30
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-11-22
Left: 2023-03-02
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-11-22
Left: 2023-03-03