Dyn4ry_has_returned

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000023131
Ø Tier7,950,0010,049,30
Victories1733155,91%00,00%1565,22%8867,18%
Defeats1320542,60%00,00%834,78%4332,82%
Draws4641,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1097835,41%00,00%626,09%4836,64%
Tanks destroyed375151,2100,00261,131631,24
Destruction ratio1,870,001,531,96
Tanks spotted352511,1400,00592,572662,03
Damage dealt1.845,910,002.829,652.669,50
Capture points192610,6200,0000,00190,15
Defense points233950,7500,0050,221431,09
Experience806,840,001.037,221.136,34
WN71629,790,001775,051937,61
WN82459,750,003737,973679,05
Total
Battles31000
Ø Tier7,95
Victories1733155,91%
Defeats1320542,60%
Draws4641,50%
Battles survived1097835,41%
Tanks destroyed375151,21
Destruction ratio1,87
Tanks spotted352511,14
Damage dealt1.845,91
Capture points192610,62
Defense points233950,75
Experience806,84
WN71629,79
WN82459,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles23
Ø Tier10,04
Victories1565,22%
Defeats834,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived626,09%
Tanks destroyed261,13
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted592,57
Damage dealt2.829,65
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,22
Experience1.037,22
WN71775,05
WN83737,97
Past 30 days
Battles131
Ø Tier9,30
Victories8867,18%
Defeats4332,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4836,64%
Tanks destroyed1631,24
Destruction ratio1,96
Tanks spotted2662,03
Damage dealt2.669,50
Capture points190,15
Defense points1431,09
Experience1.136,34
WN71937,61
WN83679,05
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1458,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats937,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.098,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience937,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1458,33%
Defeats937,50%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived833,33%
Tanks destroyed190,79
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted60,25
Damage dealt2.098,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience937,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed261,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.504,110,000,000,00
Capture points422,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience572,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories842,11%
Defeats1052,63%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived526,32%
Tanks destroyed261,37
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted211,11
Damage dealt1.504,11
Capture points422,21
Defense points00,00
Experience572,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories6567,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3131,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4142,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1101,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.218,530,000,000,00
Capture points2382,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1261,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience873,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories6567,01%
Defeats3131,96%
Draws11,03%
Battles survived4142,27%
Tanks destroyed630,65
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted1101,13
Damage dealt1.218,53
Capture points2382,45
Defense points1261,30
Experience873,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories2337,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3861,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived914,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.729,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience660,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories2337,10%
Defeats3861,29%
Draws11,61%
Battles survived914,52%
Tanks destroyed280,45
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted400,65
Damage dealt1.729,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience660,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (396)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81290,53781196356,55%1956,05
Object 70492301,3071099654,62%2374,16
ISU-15281577,1864684750,89%1964,93
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81572,6162075650,93%1847,82
212A91602,4656174345,63%1570,85
M46 Patton91892,5983356952,37%2286,07
IS-381326,7762850952,85%1652,88
T-1092056,8981245651,54%2546,10
AMX 50 12091987,1271445151,00%2234,07
CS-52 LIS 82172,52112337260,48%3278,93
Vz. 55103787,25105933754,60%3624,86
SU-1006868,3154732752,91%1734,72
AMX 50 10081613,9571031949,22%2128,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 507869,2640531950,47%1162,97
M48A5 Patton102058,4568931850,63%1846,73
M18 Hellcat6920,2565830461,84%2094,92
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82429,50118630464,47%3430,51
M41 Walker Bulldog8774,4954129953,18%1487,56
Löwe 81514,9975828248,23%2067,12
Object 261101811,9279626454,92%1597,04
S-5171097,8150125947,49%1379,17
IS-4102019,0266925948,26%1724,83
AMX M4 mle. 54104199,00118125657,03%4541,29
Ferdinand81922,9074825155,38%2803,99
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82155,65118224159,75%3821,40
FV3046734,5541623854,20%1460,17
BZ-176 82720,74132323264,66%3372,76
Object 277103365,45106022858,33%3427,95
Object 268102064,0464122352,91%1624,34
SU-1527885,8750621553,95%1246,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81205,7870121552,56%1447,81
KV-856822,0963621151,66%1597,60
Chimera 82615,01126121165,40%3503,54
11081268,9064221047,14%1450,17
WZ-114 92653,19112420263,86%3075,03
UDES 15/16103790,10117518867,55%4351,30
STB-1103149,87107418764,71%3168,22
Projekt ION 82881,89131218164,09%3665,69
T207901,4663517852,25%1570,71
Type 586801,7355317546,29%1748,83
DBV-152 103635,0191517256,98%3093,12
IS71033,0668917153,22%1592,08
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3281,7744817154,39%1735,95
Tiger I71038,2957216952,66%1417,58
SU-10181280,8958316949,11%1705,43
M26 Pershing81192,6474416462,20%1826,55
E 5093346,45128616165,22%4608,34
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91384,1365316048,13%1291,48
Object 260 103401,24106016058,75%3261,00
60TP Lewandowskiego103885,23116515766,88%3749,38
Jagdpanther71039,4552915754,78%1454,80
AMX 13 757629,1961915753,50%1318,42
T675716,6849815549,03%1737,33
GSOR 1008 82337,83108215461,69%2924,04
LT-432 81406,32100115253,29%3206,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103315,4894615152,98%3243,21
Ho-Ri 3103666,89104215169,54%3446,46
121103438,28102915053,33%3543,61
SU-855593,3242914651,37%1508,02
DZT-159 93343,58124114660,96%4387,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5538,7946914449,31%1551,98
Char Futur 4 92992,64119314365,73%3601,95
FV215b (183) 103356,0885914252,82%3128,89
Prototipo 6 82833,87127214162,41%3874,91
Centurion Action X103372,92108413962,59%3855,31
Sherman Firefly6793,9062613648,53%1662,59
T2971250,8675513256,82%1765,33
Tiger (P)71198,4780213161,07%1965,65
Leopard 1103646,32103113161,83%3468,12
Concept No. 5103063,9299413168,70%2863,24
Concept 1B 93312,10134413070,77%3541,16
Black Prince7891,2757312957,36%1300,59
KV-371020,1759412955,81%1313,63
Object 430U103372,64112712965,89%3470,78
HWK 30 8886,3163412748,82%1566,92
AMX 13 F3 AM6971,1052612653,17%1530,00
Jagdtiger91997,8169112652,38%1886,77
Cobra 93135,62114812563,20%3801,03
AMBT 82426,31118312462,90%3453,76
Rinoceronte103678,11107212360,16%3408,34
IS-271252,0980812257,38%1997,16
50TP prototyp 82454,31122812064,17%3768,57
AMX 30 1er prototype93118,97121612060,83%4116,23
CS-63103421,6499511954,62%3485,70
Charioteer Nomad 82449,73109511669,83%3296,31
A-4471056,7771711560,00%2066,78
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93099,61126211465,79%3480,33
M-IV-Y 82425,74126111265,18%3846,89
M4A3E8 Sherman6604,9456010547,62%1129,42
Challenger7857,8348610541,90%1014,07
T376611,6963210351,46%1786,40
Churchill I5668,7149010051,00%1566,65
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103196,678859160,44%2594,47
Stone Sentinel 82491,7612769160,44%3313,61
K-91-PT 92657,6611908773,56%3415,82
AE Phase I 92898,9411948660,47%3537,98
Object 140103277,7511288567,06%3820,19
Object 703 Version II 82380,8012358557,65%3180,87
SU-85B4310,892498450,00%738,50
KV-15500,444398240,24%853,05
Schwarzpanzer 58 81075,386258245,12%1322,59
Sherman III5597,074378150,62%1821,29
Grille5685,994178055,00%1525,06
Miel 82621,7112308065,00%3972,64
T-1506827,904437950,63%1474,07
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91944,9511457871,79%3740,84
VK 30.01 (P)6814,167097767,53%1657,66
Spähpanzer SP I C7782,395277746,75%1455,77
Škoda T 245417,213507642,11%1060,99
T110E5104197,9113337470,27%5058,42
T-345439,434527255,56%1247,10
Object 268 Version 4103158,889487255,56%2674,21
XM66F 82413,6910847255,56%3217,91
Type 6192766,5910717157,75%3364,12
Manticore101740,739857170,42%2498,83
A-436730,206686955,07%1521,84
AMX 13 105102346,399676959,42%3253,20
Object 43092638,5111116959,42%2832,22
Sturer Emil71245,316906848,53%1865,22
Type 4 Chi-To6763,005456749,25%1633,27
T499614,874716746,27%661,58
AMX 13 57 71294,7811046756,72%3144,57
SU-122-5491026,614126648,48%830,47
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103358,9510616563,08%3236,14
Object 752 93185,1812806569,23%3459,88
BZ-75103727,3911706465,63%3921,29
TS-5 82144,099636462,50%2533,50
Jagdpanther II81554,486746355,56%1649,73
Marder II3339,582956264,52%1227,04
AMX 13 9091547,5410286167,21%2843,81
ARL V396703,694516150,82%1237,05
Panther7947,176676058,33%1730,65
AMX 50 B102637,648375957,63%2359,93
T-284230,523095843,10%538,84
T-4481913,3111135862,07%3193,14
M75332,164725851,72%1324,35
IS-7103202,2110865759,65%3285,43
WZ-113G FT103094,758995757,89%2593,73
Churchill VII6835,886285651,79%1640,99
Object 26392288,579845662,50%2519,41
114 SP2 103371,719495560,00%2879,66
ELC EVEN 90 8894,476835550,91%1771,19
T 55A 92803,3112935472,22%3769,32
Vz. 60S Dravec 104499,4213285269,23%3882,00
T803114312,6712135251,92%3689,50
Caernarvon81485,677735152,94%1689,10
E 100103352,4310535162,75%3188,43
AMX 50 Foch92828,9811084963,27%3255,17
Jagdpanzer E 100103154,789204961,22%2574,58
TOG II* 61047,275934965,31%2158,77
Object 777 Version II 92842,6011394860,42%2914,29
WZ-111 model 6 82615,2512724856,25%3349,58
Grant4434,792964740,43%1634,63
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4256,662614757,45%629,83
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505517,134514757,45%1290,42
Conqueror92474,6410384753,19%2442,31
Pz.Sfl. IVc5674,364904742,55%1691,94
M4A1 Revalorisé 82029,6611414768,09%3362,83
T1 Heavy5783,837844673,91%2045,98
Centurion Mk. 7/192715,8911134667,39%3159,75
Bofors Tornvagn 81871,0010344665,22%2474,82
VK 28.016458,514194553,33%1308,65
CS-5992758,5010534452,27%3504,98
StuG III Ausf. G5582,674714360,47%1561,51
TNH T Vz. 5193010,5312004358,14%3916,79
M374381,633024346,51%1465,98
VK 16.02 Leopard5495,955424257,14%1838,27
Alecto4345,902784247,62%981,14
AMX AC mle. 4882017,839294247,62%3004,46
T3093213,7311644165,85%3359,18
Type 3 Chi-Nu5560,055224055,00%1741,87
CS-5381699,108784045,00%2482,86
AMX M4 mle. 4571033,286934055,00%1553,66
AMX M4 mle. 5192755,7811504062,50%3325,67
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92663,2311594060,00%3184,02
Progetto M40 mod. 65103255,059773953,85%3148,88
Vz. 64 Blesk81041,628763958,97%1972,55
AMX 105 AM mle. 474440,642743948,72%1778,90
AMX 65 t81859,548553943,59%2358,95
Char Murat 92774,6210213958,97%3094,21
Hummel6791,703673745,95%1208,61
TNH 105/100082011,5910543754,05%3172,86
Cruiser Mk. III3223,053323762,16%1204,92
Nashorn6923,816703767,57%1877,43
BZ-6892526,6411723680,56%2827,12
Panhard EBR 105101519,8910573672,22%2320,99
Obsidian 81915,8611123661,11%2982,02
Gonsalo 82876,6913323663,89%3844,81
WZ-12092887,5711393554,29%3860,51
FCM 36 Pak 40 3411,834413571,43%1377,74
UDES 1692381,1111633574,29%2949,82
Churchill Gun Carrier6524,493773548,57%825,19
Leopard Prototyp A92904,9711403574,29%3240,64
STA-182031,2711313360,61%3708,45
Ho-Ri 193050,9410973363,64%3362,41
M40/M4381346,976613333,33%1260,75
M10392382,3610043357,58%2515,46
Charioteer81842,218553351,52%2622,17
M54 Renegade 82401,3011653354,55%3556,69
Prototipo Standard B92645,5011063265,63%2746,54
Tiger II82076,0911083265,63%2916,39
Panther II81393,728833265,63%2109,96
Marder 38T4631,315603262,50%1936,25
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81290,759303265,63%3049,96
Pz.Kpfw. VII102770,449543256,25%2358,93
Type 1 Chi-He4276,903723145,16%756,15
WZ-111G FT93382,9011663154,84%4216,95
Jagdpanzer IV6465,104053046,67%699,91
Valentine3255,433483043,33%855,49
Object 430 Version II92309,479373043,33%2690,72
T-34-281891,5912382972,41%3832,38
Škoda T 5092798,6211642962,07%3559,12
T-463212,072392948,28%895,09
CC-46 Pancernik 92761,7911042965,52%2876,70
SDP 58 Kilana82316,9010102962,07%3087,21
Object 41682101,5711452864,29%3736,10
TS-54 81952,009932839,29%2294,94
KV-26468,892972744,44%573,42
Panhard EBR 9091696,2610442759,26%3263,73
GSOR 1006 Scheme 793309,8512332766,67%4190,92
Pz.Kpfw. II2244,464482650,00%1106,62
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292781,0011172661,54%3133,42
T-5492781,1512052657,69%3782,14
BZ-16682111,4210632657,69%2971,92
E 7593036,1212242669,23%3331,14
M8A14536,273442650,00%1611,65
M-V-Y103621,7710402646,15%3231,43
Patton the Tank 92523,2710922665,38%3412,55
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102952,129412657,69%2722,31
T-34-85 Rudy 61538,0811212653,85%3913,93
Rambo 92807,5411992661,54%3313,17
P.43 ter71517,489202544,00%2739,02
VK 36.01 (H)6692,206552572,00%1274,20
VK 30.01 (H)5528,724642536,00%1188,72
AT-12211,722132544,00%827,75
T3 HMC2171,522152572,00%824,66
M24 Chaffee5474,405022556,00%2020,13
SU-100M17950,844882556,00%1510,92
FV601 Saladin81422,969192560,00%1944,74
Sav m/434345,542572441,67%836,99
M7 Priest3429,633542458,33%1380,18
Sturmpanzer II4564,423972462,50%2117,30
SMV CC-6782440,7512082475,00%3585,64
SU-76M4201,582272470,83%608,35
M446832,755492437,50%1245,83
Stinger 103800,9610122450,00%2763,46
KR-1112909,3310372450,00%2101,20
M66727,095482356,52%1197,19
53TP Markowskiego82080,9610772365,22%2546,58
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481967,2211162360,87%2960,20
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92125,4810652373,91%2670,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4340,704832343,48%1343,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4316,003072343,48%946,60
T-804311,834622347,83%1229,41
T1E6 2219,783102343,48%939,51
LHMTV81303,709752360,87%2978,53
Type 95 Heavy4547,593072240,91%1806,80
Panhard AMD 178B6850,957512250,00%3204,41
Object 70592768,4511412254,55%3539,93
TT-130M 93094,5011672254,55%3736,04
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2252,334992166,67%1762,33
50TP Tyszkiewicza92678,4312122171,43%3093,83
Centurion Mk. I81875,8611952176,19%3267,16
T110E4103406,678942157,14%2634,91
P.44 Pantera81668,809312055,00%2458,52
WZ-13281388,5010652060,00%3391,76
EMIL 1951 82393,7012652070,00%3592,59
T3282661,5813241968,42%4179,24
AMX AC mle. 467735,375011963,16%1007,40
Comet71701,3910251855,56%3282,82
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza93370,8311541855,56%3862,76
WZ-111-1G FT82088,339481844,44%2866,38
Somua SAu 404244,172491855,56%612,28
Super Hellcat 71695,008661866,67%3356,47
P.43 bis61764,2411491770,59%5199,80
Crusader6941,417121752,94%3156,87
PTZ-78113895,1210171752,94%2717,61
T-34-8561445,8810211650,00%4291,06
Leichttraktor1144,252811668,75%761,33
T56 GMC3348,192811668,75%1394,76
Kunze Panzer 92911,6911401662,50%3350,07
StuG IV 5418,882741637,50%789,48
BT-7 artillery 3173,132391656,25%598,82
T-34-171623,3311581580,00%3494,31
Type 5 Chi-Ri71519,939051553,33%2935,93
Škoda T 2561178,138231546,67%2941,64
Škoda T 177983,0710561573,33%2788,44
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7644,333321560,00%915,32
LTP 3245,803391553,33%1195,39
Leo71425,798391442,86%2514,55
Vz. 44-171847,5711291464,29%3177,86
B.U.G.I.61289,938901464,29%2900,80
CS-4471997,5011801471,43%4241,30
WZ-132-1102708,719621457,14%3562,77
BDR G1 B5588,574541428,57%917,40
NC 70 Błyskawica102913,009291457,14%2528,09
GSR 3301 Setter7759,867381464,29%1937,30
Lorraine 39L AM3369,383381369,23%1611,02
M5 Stuart483,463021346,15%57,83
Staghound Mk. III61037,238051346,15%2226,65
LT vz. 383214,252101241,67%698,59
WZ-132A91666,6712841275,00%2779,39
Ho-Ri 282376,4211081266,67%3164,05
T-4372313,6715051266,67%6643,22
SDP 57 Gowika72534,0012761283,33%5202,84
M1271101,338831266,67%1460,79
T71 DA7990,929561266,67%2698,14
M53/M5591028,508081250,00%802,16
FSV Scheme A72115,5813811258,33%4506,22
D23247,183001145,45%895,49
M15/423351,552511145,45%1039,71
Carro d'assalto P.8871904,0911831181,82%3352,64
Chi-To SP72232,9110511145,45%2894,58
BV-111113216,1811411172,73%3102,62
AMX 50 Foch B103729,459561145,45%3441,59
Object 705A102834,369021154,55%2135,46
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6418,003981154,55%929,66
Ashigaru 103451,559711154,55%3240,89
Type 97 Chi-Ha3197,502271050,00%548,95
Vz. 71 Tesák101583,409641060,00%1982,38
Waffenträger auf E 100103836,4011501070,00%3449,01
IS-3A 81944,1010821060,00%2638,74
122 TM 82251,3010131050,00%3036,62
TVP T 50/51102575,00942955,56%2652,10
45TP Habicha71813,111088977,78%3222,22
Sexton II3191,33295966,67%918,52
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3150,67183933,33%309,82
T-602221,11342933,33%1022,98
Pz.Sfl. IVb4462,33394955,56%1449,82
GSOR the TANK 92429,11905944,44%2934,26
Windhund 82122,00895955,56%2375,20
UDES 14 Alt 582214,001191862,50%4080,00
LPT-67 Šelma9650,88467825,00%620,37
T-505101,25317850,00%165,39
T-703420,38285850,00%1900,48
ISU-152K 82212,75924862,50%2756,83
Terrifiant 93567,631429875,00%3743,62
40TP Habicha61254,43706728,57%2998,35
Sturmpanzer I Bison3436,29447771,43%2158,07
T-262192,71194728,57%946,44
Renault UE 573171,14330785,71%601,75
LTTB81041,00640728,57%1998,81
XM69 Hacker114545,431434771,43%4600,76
T-50-2 6859,71660771,43%2789,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2170,71343771,43%850,15
ST vz. 394159,17225650,00%322,82
VK 30.02 (D)71024,83684650,00%1934,51
SDP 44 Burza61285,33669633,33%2517,20
Pz.Kpfw. I2125,83274650,00%438,63
Lorraine 40 t 81556,17708633,33%1469,40
MS-1163,40104520,00%79,96
Panzerjäger I2160,00197560,00%577,10
DS PZInż51469,40828540,00%3487,78
Cruiser Mk. II2269,40275560,00%1448,23
Loyd Gun Carriage2194,60221580,00%1458,83
E 50 Ausf. M101697,60726560,00%1465,40
T6 Medium4877,00570520,00%2582,53
K-9110989,40837580,00%691,77
Vz. 58 Medvěd 93495,401436560,00%4259,80
Tetrarch 2148,20330560,00%708,71
43 M. Toldi III 3123,40200560,00%540,87
Konštrukta T-34/10071826,7514574100,00%4626,35
Vickers Mk. E Type B2205,00256475,00%1001,10
M5A1 Stuart4248,25460475,00%930,17
WZ-1317962,251161475,00%2868,11
Hotchkiss EBR7698,25729475,00%1788,19
FV230 Canopener101733,00777450,00%1247,42
KV-5 82840,751378475,00%4991,58
Light Mk. VIC 278,50168450,00%256,49
Nergal 82775,251201450,00%3528,57
Renault Otsu1257,675333100,00%1574,44
P.4351526,6711413100,00%5788,90
M3 Lee4396,675003100,00%1499,26
Type 91 Heavy387,67110333,33%21,54
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro235,006530,00%0,00
T25/272202,6713783100,00%3896,84
AMX ELC bis51055,00891366,67%5381,20
Object 274a 8605,33800366,67%713,78
T7 Combat Car 269,33156333,33%70,97
T28 Concept 71489,33741366,67%2247,72
Kolohousenka1171,003602100,00%967,62
Fiat 30001135,0012720,00%470,70
Valentine AT4405,50405250,00%1319,36
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6289,00332250,00%485,78
Object 283 9892,50550250,00%646,40
Leopard 120 Verbessert111832,0036120,00%892,93
Fantôme 92422,5058520,00%1990,57
Vickers Medium Mk. I1152,004410,00%565,55
Strv fm/21196,002461100,00%519,00
M14/412507,005061100,00%2765,80
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2240,0012710,00%943,06
Super Conqueror104492,0050910,00%2664,44
Black Prince II 72189,0092110,00%4605,40
M4A2E4 Sherman 5495,0022510,00%1256,81
Primo Victoria 81528,0064210,00%2343,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61383,0011221100,00%2752,85

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-09
Left: 2025-03-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-04
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-17
Left: 2022-07-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-05
Left: 2015-12-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-31
Left: 2016-07-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-21
Left: 2023-01-06