DozaX_683187

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3655606060
Ø Tier7,240,009,559,55
Victories1742747,67%00,00%2440,00%2440,00%
Defeats1864050,99%00,00%3558,33%3558,33%
Draws4891,34%00,00%11,67%11,67%
Battles survived748120,46%00,00%1016,67%1016,67%
Tanks destroyed263060,7200,00360,60360,60
Destruction ratio0,900,000,720,72
Tanks spotted403721,1000,00570,95570,95
Damage dealt835,380,001.265,071.265,07
Capture points400481,1000,002343,902343,90
Defense points117710,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience443,420,00495,23495,23
WN7891,960,00638,47638,47
WN8998,630,00847,25883,77
Total
Battles36556
Ø Tier7,24
Victories1742747,67%
Defeats1864050,99%
Draws4891,34%
Battles survived748120,46%
Tanks destroyed263060,72
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted403721,10
Damage dealt835,38
Capture points400481,10
Defense points117710,32
Experience443,42
WN7891,96
WN8998,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles60
Ø Tier9,55
Victories2440,00%
Defeats3558,33%
Draws11,67%
Battles survived1016,67%
Tanks destroyed360,60
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted570,95
Damage dealt1.265,07
Capture points2343,90
Defense points00,00
Experience495,23
WN7638,47
WN8847,25
Past 30 days
Battles60
Ø Tier9,55
Victories2440,00%
Defeats3558,33%
Draws11,67%
Battles survived1016,67%
Tanks destroyed360,60
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted570,95
Damage dealt1.265,07
Capture points2343,90
Defense points00,00
Experience495,23
WN7638,47
WN8883,77
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles165000
Victories5935,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9658,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws106,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4225,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1941,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.142,380,000,000,00
Capture points660,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1490,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience404,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles165
Victories5935,76%
Defeats9658,18%
Draws106,06%
Battles survived4225,45%
Tanks destroyed690,42
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted1941,18
Damage dealt1.142,38
Capture points660,40
Defense points1490,90
Experience404,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories931,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1965,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived827,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted471,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt877,170,000,000,00
Capture points20,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience344,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories931,03%
Defeats1965,52%
Draws13,45%
Battles survived827,59%
Tanks destroyed110,38
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted471,62
Damage dealt877,17
Capture points20,07
Defense points140,48
Experience344,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt549,930,000,000,00
Capture points90,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience337,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories642,86%
Defeats642,86%
Draws214,29%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed80,57
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted171,21
Damage dealt549,93
Capture points90,64
Defense points00,00
Experience337,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1964000
Victories73837,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats118960,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws371,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived42821,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13800,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27301,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt510,420,000,000,00
Capture points19160,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points15630,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience280,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles1964
Victories73837,58%
Defeats118960,54%
Draws371,88%
Battles survived42821,79%
Tanks destroyed13800,70
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted27301,39
Damage dealt510,42
Capture points19160,98
Defense points15630,80
Experience280,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5668000
Victories290551,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats273848,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws250,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived204136,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed44390,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted66161,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.188,060,000,000,00
Capture points93311,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points197203,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience565,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles5668
Victories290551,25%
Defeats273848,31%
Draws250,44%
Battles survived204136,01%
Tanks destroyed44390,78
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted66161,17
Damage dealt1.188,06
Capture points93311,65
Defense points197203,48
Experience565,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles193502739
Victories83543,15%00,00%1140,74%2153,85%
Defeats102552,97%00,00%1659,26%1846,15%
Draws753,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived59330,65%00,00%1140,74%1846,15%
Tanks destroyed11540,6000,00120,44190,49
Destruction ratio0,860,000,750,90
Tanks spotted18750,9700,00240,89300,77
Damage dealt1.128,770,00978,671.227,08
Capture points30431,5700,001284,742376,08
Defense points33181,7100,002328,592696,90
Experience470,300,00426,52545,74
Total
Battles1935
Victories83543,15%
Defeats102552,97%
Draws753,88%
Battles survived59330,65%
Tanks destroyed11540,60
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted18750,97
Damage dealt1.128,77
Capture points30431,57
Defense points33181,71
Experience470,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles27
Victories1140,74%
Defeats1659,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1140,74%
Tanks destroyed120,44
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted240,89
Damage dealt978,67
Capture points1284,74
Defense points2328,59
Experience426,52
Past 30 days
Battles39
Victories2153,85%
Defeats1846,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1846,15%
Tanks destroyed190,49
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted300,77
Damage dealt1.227,08
Capture points2376,08
Defense points2696,90
Experience545,74

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles111011
Victories4338,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6659,46%00,00%1100,00%1100,00%
Draws21,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3531,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,6400,0011,0011,00
Destruction ratio0,930,001,001,00
Tanks spotted950,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.511,310,00527,00527,00
Capture points60,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points580,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience459,250,00128,00128,00
Total
Battles111
Victories4338,74%
Defeats6659,46%
Draws21,80%
Battles survived3531,53%
Tanks destroyed710,64
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted950,86
Damage dealt1.511,31
Capture points60,05
Defense points580,52
Experience459,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt527,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience128,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt527,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience128,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (231)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6689,46378343147,19%1274,28
SU-122-44 71098,68618221455,28%1682,59
IS-381076,48499147949,09%1253,04
KV-856839,54507117253,92%1613,34
Tiger (P)7779,9950484550,18%995,47
T25 Pilot Number 1 8974,1463982849,03%1268,86
T-50590,0824576844,01%69,85
Jagdpanzer E 100101707,4948764244,55%1204,66
T57 Heavy101666,3152760551,57%1236,53
WZ-1328644,0143559548,07%1043,37
T297888,3349757450,17%1109,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101286,2749556840,67%843,34
Object 140101504,2353056246,98%1166,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91330,3050651551,84%1258,64
Jagdpanther7539,5333251044,51%539,82
IS-4101312,9849748138,88%805,89
Ferdinand81028,0341846042,17%991,23
G.W. Tiger (P)81003,7741144148,53%1161,31
E 7591345,6054943547,36%1163,48
Jagdtiger91497,2257243047,91%1267,78
IS7594,2042542248,82%697,81
T-5491087,6252239548,61%1039,34
WZ-1317476,3741337844,97%818,53
StuG III Ausf. G5190,9321937442,25%189,04
Löwe 81084,4371237247,58%1189,84
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91263,6143436646,45%956,54
T54E191491,8353036247,79%1401,73
T-448840,2355135250,00%1105,15
VK 30.01 (P)6295,7125334935,82%237,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9966,2150834642,49%750,88
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81132,2947734552,75%1133,31
M10391302,4068933949,56%1171,75
G.W. Tiger91128,7841633347,75%1040,09
M66490,4236632146,42%635,38
Object 70491771,6863231954,55%1532,65
AMX 50 Foch B101289,7654430148,84%779,78
AMX 12 t6139,6632029745,12%147,94
AMX AC mle. 488984,6045428549,47%1021,05
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8726,4545726849,25%730,38
AMX 13 909411,4546125548,63%415,41
AMX 13 757264,0538824949,80%368,53
SU-1527598,1636724344,86%680,55
KV-15306,1224324340,74%397,83
T26E5 Patriot 81040,7474323647,46%1194,26
Hummel6649,7833023344,64%853,92
Jagdpanzer IV6249,7728723347,64%253,69
G.W. Panther7761,8635522646,46%930,26
T6981096,4364422349,78%1579,02
E 100101617,4255621048,10%1192,95
T71 DA7641,1954521051,90%1311,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5144,1624021047,14%176,12
T-1506461,9835320643,69%606,46
MT-256303,9140419953,27%840,57
59-166286,7836119148,17%618,34
Object 268101606,2548018743,85%1043,54
Sturer Emil7607,1433816839,88%630,20
T-109885,8849316845,24%662,75
SU-1006490,1635916446,95%708,60
ARL V396446,3534815844,94%668,30
T-437507,3938715740,76%615,07
ISU-1528780,1043015739,49%570,94
AT 77936,6246815745,86%1179,12
T110E5101432,2949215733,76%856,74
T-345143,6820315448,70%191,44
AMX AC mle. 467847,2045915347,06%1191,11
Object 4309945,4354215246,05%666,27
Tiger II81011,4659715044,67%1013,09
Grille5344,3025714441,67%559,89
AT 86457,9934914450,69%693,45
T28 Concept 7902,3451414353,15%1373,54
SU-855126,8315014235,92%1,60
T110E4101312,7647414238,03%675,25
AMX 50 Foch91304,1047513951,80%1043,09
WZ-1209722,5143313849,28%535,70
T-34-856323,8432813844,93%426,58
T328876,7151313646,32%942,76
O-Ni7910,0850413153,44%1225,92
Type 3 Chi-Nu5388,6129612448,39%1050,14
Type 4 Chi-To6446,9832612043,33%679,12
SU-263146,6814912048,33%268,80
T-284148,9016411935,29%196,84
T25/27740,2747511550,43%986,81
Tiger I7848,4951711450,88%1078,09
M3 Lee4125,9618411246,43%250,08
G.W. E 100101079,5049411249,11%813,52
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4163,1721310953,21%290,18
T28 Prototype8820,2751410746,73%729,99
AT 158890,5045310344,66%773,11
Škoda T 245296,3225210239,22%614,71
SU-54268,831769941,41%487,12
T675221,772539846,94%312,34
IS-2-II8744,564609644,79%625,17
AT 25247,162999350,54%444,39
T1 Heavy5244,682939245,65%284,05
S35 CA5377,552469146,15%706,20
Pz.Sfl. IVc5418,222798643,02%781,10
121101058,404968544,71%648,45
Type T-345251,682558246,34%497,85
T216294,363648042,50%561,11
M2 Light2216,042887750,65%957,22
T309928,085617447,30%616,49
O-I6815,134847258,33%1535,02
O-I Experimental5357,013027254,17%607,82
Maus101353,505157234,72%771,46
Grille 15101101,534576841,18%564,82
IS-7101607,675536740,30%1139,64
Somua SAu 404113,161946750,75%137,38
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505325,692336544,62%488,95
Strv m/425264,062466456,25%603,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.454,522126350,79%98,26
Nashorn6665,933376150,82%1094,02
Sturmpanzer II4124,661835947,46%228,67
O-Ho8605,814515944,07%466,96
SU-100M17893,346465952,54%1188,00
Type 5 Chi-Ri7464,333585844,83%490,13
AMX 40437,761475851,72%120,48
T-46377,501265841,38%75,02
STG Guard 8789,226105856,90%855,05
T3 HMC266,931015749,12%103,05
M75114,382305644,64%175,67
WZ-131G FT6564,503795442,59%804,95
SU-1018701,564495433,33%481,82
Churchill I5414,623425364,15%873,38
M5A1 Stuart4143,562235244,23%294,68
Object 25791497,926205158,82%1488,55
Lorraine 155 mle. 518631,575214944,90%505,73
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810975,735774948,98%738,52
Pz.Kpfw. VII101485,246214946,94%1002,68
SU-18291,311134843,75%348,60
Char Futur 4 91139,637304866,67%997,28
T-26293,941464748,94%302,37
MS-1122,37944634,78%0,00
M5 Stuart434,462074647,83%72,78
BDR G1 B5441,023884450,00%801,54
Ikv 90 Typ B7547,913424344,19%562,83
AMX 13 F3 AM6534,793174351,16%760,20
Strv 746569,023724151,22%919,45
Marder II396,541543951,28%120,74
SU-85B461,611513852,63%114,92
Progetto M40 mod. 65101218,416703754,05%854,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)378,361373647,22%73,65
Ikv 65 Alt II6361,863123562,86%618,40
Alecto4307,232783554,29%865,11
Sexton II363,131123246,88%74,24
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559687,473793246,88%496,71
StuG IV 5234,192343148,39%414,26
60G FT5329,633363060,00%651,74
AMX 105 AM mle. 474242,202383036,67%648,05
A-20594,322392850,00%139,98
FV215b (183) 101099,045272835,71%496,61
Object 277101397,505282850,00%916,57
T1E6 254,321592832,14%3,10
UDES 038512,672962722,22%216,55
Lorraine 155 mle. 507455,524992755,56%504,22
113 Beijing Opera 101068,004452623,08%499,40
Škoda T 256324,243422564,00%579,19
Type 586602,284882548,00%1015,35
Marder 38T4191,802152548,00%292,36
Vickers Mk. E Type B229,96802441,67%7,32
ARL 446665,633992445,83%1040,32
M8A14257,483302347,83%550,13
B14132,812182157,14%267,36
Leichttraktor134,80972050,00%82,83
Renault UE 57363,401142055,00%132,94
Churchill VII6493,954001963,16%855,89
Lago4271,502551850,00%822,70
L-60 290,891761833,33%258,30
P26/404162,001861741,18%189,86
Fantôme 9856,655551735,29%521,26
ST vz. 394251,812921662,50%792,21
Sturmpanzer I Bison396,001181656,25%213,75
M60 101274,944961650,00%960,90
M3 Stuart3115,862141457,14%355,71
D2388,791621442,86%85,99
Strv m/40L3213,792831471,43%858,50
SU-76M433,711451450,00%96,93
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81027,388271369,23%1198,98
M2 Medium Tank350,671551258,33%163,70
AMX 38328,751901258,33%164,90
T-50-2 6279,753751250,00%575,80
Object 26110889,004151118,18%453,78
Light Mk. VIC 271,821361136,36%109,35
43 M. Toldi III 344,0975119,09%0,00
Type 3 Ju-Nu6460,904401050,00%503,16
AMX ELC bis547,22196933,33%0,00
Super Hellcat 7495,56297922,22%381,87
M26 Pershing8691,13538850,00%724,74
Strv m/38291,57138728,57%139,08
BT-74109,71205728,57%109,16
Panzerjäger I2170,71175742,86%504,30
SU-122A5271,33194616,67%341,40
LTP 361,17121650,00%99,75
BT-7 artillery 3172,33270666,67%652,37
Loyd Gun Carriage217,0053520,00%0,72
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0087475,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II252,75195450,00%85,14
VK 30.01 (H)5468,50368475,00%1198,26
Ikv 723128,00198450,00%224,25
Type 2597 Chi-Ha359,00122450,00%83,60
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8556,00328450,00%922,13
T1 Cunningham111,0049333,33%0,00
Matilda4146,67163333,33%121,18
D1266,67334333,33%36,88
Lorraine 39L AM330,67108366,67%261,00
SDP 44 Burza6440,334913100,00%765,46
SU-76G FT4518,005053100,00%1383,93
Object 283 9973,00570333,33%687,15
T-45 233,005630,00%0,00
M4A1 Revalorisé 8469,67257333,33%244,10
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2145,00187250,00%622,98
7TP272,007520,00%0,00
T207470,50292250,00%470,17
Type 95 Heavy4110,006920,00%69,27
Type 91 Heavy341,00137250,00%111,06
Valentine AT430,503320,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr20,0069250,00%78,28
Staghound Mk. III6145,50382250,00%119,80
M3 Light 324,5090250,00%120,29
Strv fm/21188,003411100,00%493,77
Fiat 3000189,001471100,00%440,47
Renault Otsu1175,0014510,00%613,16
LT vz. 38316,002231100,00%261,00
4TP1131,002471100,00%731,89
Type 97 Chi-Ha3193,003221100,00%658,14
25TP KSUST II5368,0020010,00%563,14
Vickers Medium Mk. III350,005410,00%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2202,002461100,00%914,10
Renault FT AC243,001701100,00%261,00
Panhard AMD 178B6293,006411100,00%747,23
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8434,0015010,00%138,17
T7 Combat Car 228,002051100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-08-22
Left: 2026-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-07-17
Left: 2026-08-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-04-09
Left: 2025-09-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-25
Left: 2025-04-06