Doc_Der_Sensenmann

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2011-11-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles426731459273
Ø Tier7,357,577,767,76
Victories2033547,65%750,00%2644,07%11943,59%
Defeats2177551,03%750,00%3152,54%14653,48%
Draws5631,32%00,00%23,39%82,93%
Battles survived1090425,55%321,43%1118,64%5219,05%
Tanks destroyed295350,6990,64260,44910,33
Destruction ratio0,930,820,540,41
Tanks spotted377140,8840,29360,611210,44
Damage dealt900,26694,43639,15591,42
Capture points395540,93684,86741,25840,31
Defense points202100,4700,0000,0010,00
Experience565,72601,64558,27531,12
WN7886,80674,92491,97395,19
WN81061,51707,57560,61446,34
Total
Battles42673
Ø Tier7,35
Victories2033547,65%
Defeats2177551,03%
Draws5631,32%
Battles survived1090425,55%
Tanks destroyed295350,69
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted377140,88
Damage dealt900,26
Capture points395540,93
Defense points202100,47
Experience565,72
WN7886,80
WN81061,51
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier7,57
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed90,64
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted40,29
Damage dealt694,43
Capture points684,86
Defense points00,00
Experience601,64
WN7674,92
WN8707,57
Past 7 days
Battles59
Ø Tier7,76
Victories2644,07%
Defeats3152,54%
Draws23,39%
Battles survived1118,64%
Tanks destroyed260,44
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted360,61
Damage dealt639,15
Capture points741,25
Defense points00,00
Experience558,27
WN7491,97
WN8560,61
Past 30 days
Battles273
Ø Tier7,76
Victories11943,59%
Defeats14653,48%
Draws82,93%
Battles survived5219,05%
Tanks destroyed910,33
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted1210,44
Damage dealt591,42
Capture points840,31
Defense points10,00
Experience531,12
WN7395,19
WN8446,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience43,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience43,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles314000
Victories14947,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15950,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9229,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2060,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4261,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt592,760,000,000,00
Capture points6161,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1690,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience461,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles314
Victories14947,45%
Defeats15950,64%
Draws61,91%
Battles survived9229,30%
Tanks destroyed2060,66
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted4261,36
Damage dealt592,76
Capture points6161,96
Defense points1690,54
Experience461,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1747,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1438,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.071,580,000,000,00
Capture points1223,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2537,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience568,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1747,22%
Defeats1850,00%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived1438,89%
Tanks destroyed150,42
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted300,83
Damage dealt1.071,58
Capture points1223,39
Defense points2537,03
Experience568,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories2266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1648,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt704,910,000,000,00
Capture points551,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience628,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories2266,67%
Defeats1133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1648,48%
Tanks destroyed190,58
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted210,64
Damage dealt704,91
Capture points551,67
Defense points100,30
Experience628,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (260)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 8893,13657211849,72%1132,50
T34 81105,43640147346,84%1189,44
IS-381139,09645110746,97%1263,15
E 7591482,6271697047,32%1368,02
Tiger I7916,8763594049,89%1117,07
T26E4 SuperPershing 8887,0266692946,72%1012,43
IS-7101516,0564286445,02%1127,04
Hummel6688,7144376949,15%1051,67
Tiger II81171,3663474142,78%1285,65
Tiger (P)7927,7665073348,84%1183,62
KV-856749,8558070651,84%1306,01
Löwe 81009,3767770646,88%1056,23
Grille5558,8546170449,86%1221,82
T-1091323,2262168743,81%1180,47
SU-122-44 7832,4458753648,13%1013,93
T-50573,7036947351,16%113,13
E 5091143,0963247247,46%975,06
M446625,5251246952,24%1050,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91275,3064746742,40%1027,75
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8987,3465546748,39%1051,73
M10391358,0465846148,37%1215,20
T-1506666,3155344949,89%1078,18
Object 70491748,6570642646,71%1404,63
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5134,7621342148,46%169,36
E 100101549,1563140942,05%1115,74
IS-6 81151,2071739847,24%1249,32
G.W. Panther71038,0951138444,01%1277,76
Heavy Tank No. VI 6549,2149838349,09%770,21
IS-4101487,0867838145,67%1050,14
ISU-15281086,8459837850,53%1092,69
Panther7595,6349136545,48%785,23
VK 30.01 (P)6440,4742836546,30%569,43
G.W. Tiger91079,6751835741,74%894,85
VK 36.01 (H)6357,6037035549,01%431,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5207,1022335540,28%268,59
MT-25699,4543934850,29%123,57
KV-15480,2946733252,41%879,72
T54E191444,2971132747,40%1319,94
Pz.Kpfw. VII101719,7171232645,09%1195,06
T-34-3 8763,2459132145,79%744,30
Jagdpanther II81268,8166731349,84%1412,04
Jagdtiger91510,5069730749,51%1216,40
T-549952,4858330341,91%732,43
T28 Prototype81262,8963528146,62%1319,95
Object 41681127,9565028148,04%1325,19
ISU-122S 7903,9165828058,57%1375,18
T3091426,1664227342,49%1150,54
FV3046569,5242027145,02%891,45
AMX 50 10081112,9862926843,28%1171,39
T2971082,4771825550,59%1474,17
S-5171253,7358425449,21%1612,50
Jagdpanther7951,2553225349,41%1318,47
SU-122-5491337,5666325245,63%1169,99
E 50 Ausf. M101403,2859525237,30%909,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 518848,0450224842,74%762,19
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91276,3363624651,63%1052,54
SU-1006881,0458124552,24%1781,15
T3281093,6567324144,81%1208,26
AMX 50 Foch91335,3067124146,47%1025,38
SU-85I 5486,4444224146,89%1006,75
Panther II8724,8950923647,46%838,04
AMX AC mle. 4881118,6264723645,76%1214,40
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8815,2950723637,71%582,34
ARL 446578,7449123544,68%848,70
TOG II* 6714,9955922045,45%1194,76
IS7686,4652221745,62%756,60
AMX 13 909499,1556321646,30%567,95
IS-271064,2970720950,72%1479,02
AMX 50 12091289,6065320948,80%1182,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91052,6658220946,89%930,62
KV-481068,7367920850,48%1178,02
SU-1018892,1855919847,47%941,18
VK 30.02 (D)7468,8349219546,67%545,26
Leopard Prototyp A91101,6464019548,21%856,46
AT 1581203,7369919348,70%1303,63
Tortoise91409,4672718852,13%1113,39
ARL V396528,0146618650,54%918,28
Indien-Panzer81056,5862318641,94%1274,34
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81452,8372518554,05%1637,42
AMX 13 F3 AM6928,2445917441,95%1231,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071108,0555517049,41%1394,47
Type 586546,7254616650,60%1001,17
AMX 12 t6231,3639516653,01%497,60
FV201 (A45) 7752,4064016451,22%955,13
T25/27804,0052016248,77%1130,98
AMX AC mle. 467876,7362116055,00%1350,50
Jagdpanzer E 100101460,6863115950,31%990,36
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81045,7568215251,32%1212,52
Pz.Kpfw. 558541,1651714938,26%180,00
T6981049,5769414849,32%1224,68
M127720,5051414553,79%946,41
M18 Hellcat6638,4247614553,10%1062,44
SU-1527834,3151214247,18%1148,20
AT 771019,6769714254,23%1401,68
T71 DA7263,7649414040,71%262,50
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4147,2516513946,04%175,81
AMX 13 757388,3149613250,76%692,15
SU-100M17807,0356813048,46%1118,89
Type 5 Chi-Ri7775,7958212947,29%1105,15
LTTB8366,1355212648,41%479,94
StuG III Ausf. G5235,4318612531,20%263,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10988,7654912338,21%524,20
Object 268101492,8860012345,53%877,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J432,0513712239,34%0,00
Type 4 Chi-To6619,5149112040,00%1005,02
AMX ELC bis5154,1947711960,50%435,01
A-447799,5661211854,24%1173,60
M5A1 Stuart4133,4138311653,45%323,00
T110E5101340,7266711647,41%887,22
Chi-Go 7480,3249211442,11%322,52
T110E4101541,0362911348,67%958,63
T216245,1340911250,89%544,95
SU-86909,5446910652,83%1423,52
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)280,8313810246,08%214,32
M4A1 Sherman5371,1343210251,96%910,31
AMX M4 mle. 457867,4960010249,02%1186,86
Pz.Kpfw. II295,2214710039,00%157,73
Nashorn6818,2756110049,00%1509,29
E 25 7615,3651010045,00%689,22
Sturmpanzer II4124,911319949,49%239,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.433,901819945,45%50,12
AT 86644,896299967,68%1269,57
T675379,043679548,42%710,78
Sturer Emil7679,475299351,61%889,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E337,701369246,74%69,90
Maus101552,017539255,43%1137,90
Jagdpanzer IV6517,734158847,73%914,84
IS-3A 8857,686638451,19%736,77
Churchill III 5421,945468139,51%687,18
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6402,814817956,96%674,44
Type T-345408,714337852,56%1154,72
FV4202 8830,976677652,63%975,26
T-345361,454077550,67%855,23
KV-26675,205337550,67%1222,29
SU-855478,623887454,05%1143,76
Ferdinand8756,414857147,89%587,34
Dicker Max 6603,184967145,07%1030,02
Cromwell6541,895067047,14%952,66
T57 Heavy101569,746047034,29%997,84
A-436447,034206835,29%631,38
Crusader6317,993746750,75%832,31
SU-54607,584196762,69%1877,27
Pz.Sfl. IVc5558,204736549,23%1383,04
ST-I91363,037016448,44%1201,40
VK 45.03 7861,446646355,56%1038,41
Type 3 Chi-Nu5483,705035756,14%1430,22
M66646,585555552,73%950,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)333,09985541,82%10,54
T-284201,073345459,26%586,53
FV215b (183) 101183,874965234,62%581,36
M415541,253985145,10%764,82
212A91314,395545145,10%1125,23
Grille 15101061,165064946,94%589,77
Comet7665,585184833,33%761,01
BDR G1 B5336,724344660,87%599,93
M8A14234,093294658,70%565,71
AMX 50 B101275,116514454,55%858,17
Covenanter5179,432764445,45%390,62
AC 4 Experimental 6421,773354422,73%504,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs412,981204337,21%0,00
AT 25418,154323953,85%956,12
S35 CA5504,785423762,16%1265,96
Lago4202,363143647,22%474,07
Sturmpanzer I Bison398,441143644,44%129,83
SU-85B4400,473943661,11%1175,70
Bishop5476,464683560,00%1156,20
Type 64 6224,433963542,86%301,82
SU-263292,652583450,00%831,96
Object 263101391,945393435,29%714,50
B14284,334153354,55%797,04
Alecto4331,913653357,58%930,32
Somua SAu 404231,553393357,58%576,66
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101155,946363348,48%679,56
M75394,634823259,38%1605,25
ST vz. 394187,842973141,94%369,31
Sav m/434108,802083036,67%13,41
Leichttraktor150,291102860,71%176,65
Valentine II 4218,433342846,43%598,14
AMX 404248,264062755,56%942,64
Marder 38T4370,264422744,44%932,67
M5 Stuart4151,004362669,23%432,00
Leopard 110822,154352630,77%305,39
T1E6 263,621972646,15%93,20
M3 Lee4285,423542450,00%987,02
Sexton II3177,792732458,33%731,23
Type 1 Chi-He4245,263782365,22%767,71
Birch Gun4288,483192343,48%1089,91
Waffenträger auf E 100101500,655492339,13%780,85
Ikv 1035322,483012142,86%557,54
M374353,524032166,67%1287,42
Object 2579641,674072133,33%269,82
G.W. Tiger (P)81084,304772035,00%1032,35
M3 Stuart3211,844061963,16%976,87
1108642,844951931,58%419,78
Ikv 723173,222531844,44%307,49
T-463114,672261861,11%409,64
D2388,502161662,50%251,72
LT vz. 38388,382021643,75%128,17
VK 75.01 (K) 8648,135131650,00%562,09
SU-76M4195,732491553,33%417,52
Cruiser Mk. IV4106,402261553,33%187,71
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5366,334091533,33%786,33
StuG IV 5169,332651546,67%212,05
Strv m/40L3131,462431353,85%320,99
M7 Priest3171,232751361,54%487,91
AMX 383123,152411330,77%146,74
T56 GMC3132,692701353,85%334,65
Tiger 131 6471,463921346,15%556,29
Type 62 7142,173531233,33%0,00
SU-182195,001621250,00%1128,32
Valentine AT4218,672781258,33%569,05
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2171,422421258,33%671,50
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559781,175001233,33%563,45
Gabler’s Destroyer 5158,252281233,33%152,86
Type 97 Chi-Ha3114,271761145,45%169,77
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3114,802271030,00%164,54
Renault UE 573144,302391060,00%390,92
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5222,102651030,00%271,05
LT vz. 352103,44213944,44%280,17
Vickers Medium Mk. I1151,75204850,00%677,82
T1 Cunningham170,75242887,50%441,73
Strv m/425210,13276837,50%250,20
Marder II3171,88257850,00%379,25
Renault FT AC282,75203875,00%324,37
D1299,57158714,29%209,93
T-262101,00128714,29%257,09
KV-371245,43717742,86%1590,09
T3 HMC2141,86258757,14%543,08
Strv m/38253,17182633,33%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42276,33223650,00%184,98
Loyd Gun Carriage2124,67154616,67%623,58
T-54 ltwt.9128,17392633,33%0,00
Object 268 Version 410428,50436633,33%0,00
Super Hellcat 7330,50357633,33%166,98
Renault FT161,40115520,00%86,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 275,60369580,00%359,98
Chi-Ni283,75237475,00%408,09
AMX 50 Foch B101870,25669450,00%1282,59
T7 Combat Car 2109,25195425,00%321,38
Kolohousenka1101,33211333,33%262,45
T1 HMC2189,33291333,33%922,63
Vickers Mk. E Type B2205,673823100,00%1029,37
MS-1129,33132366,67%221,70
T-448142,33367366,67%264,10
Black Prince II 7357,00644366,67%428,09
Tetrarch 2104,3314030,00%258,79
Light Mk. VIC 25,673030,00%0,00
Strv fm/21190,002652100,00%501,11
M2 Medium Tank30,00184250,00%87,48
T2 Medium Tank2126,50258250,00%500,46
Cruiser Mk. III361,00260250,00%94,58
Pz.Sfl. IC 4160,00237250,00%298,33
Renault Otsu1277,005491100,00%1411,30
Renault NC-3110,001861100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H352583,007951100,00%4209,90
Panzerjäger I242,001041100,00%261,00
FV217 Badger100,0034210,00%0,00
T-45 280,008610,00%103,42
M22 Locust 341,009310,00%0,00
LTP 3186,003881100,00%844,76

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2011-11-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2011-11-20
Left: 2024-12-24