DefaulT

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-04-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24637000
Ø Tier8,110,000,000,00
Victories1271751,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1152746,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3931,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived636525,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed206260,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted355831,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.299,650,000,000,00
Capture points285781,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points113920,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience502,400,000,000,00
WN71175,680,000,000,00
WN81546,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles24637
Ø Tier8,11
Victories1271751,62%
Defeats1152746,79%
Draws3931,60%
Battles survived636525,84%
Tanks destroyed206260,84
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted355831,44
Damage dealt1.299,65
Capture points285781,16
Defense points113920,46
Experience502,40
WN71175,68
WN81546,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles294000
Victories16255,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11840,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws144,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12141,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2480,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2450,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.875,470,000,000,00
Capture points3821,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2150,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience548,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles294
Victories16255,10%
Defeats11840,14%
Draws144,76%
Battles survived12141,16%
Tanks destroyed2480,84
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted2450,83
Damage dealt1.875,47
Capture points3821,30
Defense points2150,73
Experience548,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt625,900,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points141,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience433,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories550,00%
Defeats330,00%
Draws220,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed20,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted171,70
Damage dealt625,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points141,40
Experience433,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt268,670,000,000,00
Capture points7224,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience245,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt268,67
Capture points7224,00
Defense points00,00
Experience245,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles463000
Victories21346,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23851,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13529,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3420,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4811,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.231,510,000,000,00
Capture points8601,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3830,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience415,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles463
Victories21346,00%
Defeats23851,40%
Draws122,59%
Battles survived13529,16%
Tanks destroyed3420,74
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted4811,04
Damage dealt1.231,51
Capture points8601,86
Defense points3830,83
Experience415,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1260,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.443,850,000,000,00
Capture points452,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience526,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1260,00%
Defeats840,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1050,00%
Tanks destroyed140,70
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted211,05
Damage dealt1.443,85
Capture points452,25
Defense points00,00
Experience526,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt585,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience257,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt585,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience257,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.693,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience253,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted51,67
Damage dealt1.693,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience253,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (115)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81455,02548314652,99%1977,50
M48A5 Patton101823,80561122649,51%1533,42
M4A3E8 Sherman6610,67407121052,98%1235,52
M46 Patton91452,31547108152,73%1471,37
T110E4102110,53516107750,70%1677,85
T92 HMC101620,84435107650,28%1621,91
T110E5102119,1358385854,31%2053,19
M10391828,7051065149,46%2105,35
E 50 Ausf. M101771,4556960950,25%1460,88
M40/M4381849,9846059553,11%2566,65
T297830,7142745851,09%1041,89
M4151134,8538345354,08%2330,32
T-34-3 81177,3265942052,62%1537,48
STG Guard 81214,1562241057,80%1538,95
T54E191583,5955840946,45%1479,16
M41D 8559,6751539350,38%944,98
Centurion Action X101859,3654539255,10%1663,75
XM551 Sheridan10848,5845138945,24%750,37
M26 Pershing81035,3446836048,61%1433,31
T3091852,7750034755,91%1908,97
T3281290,7554332956,23%1802,16
Conqueror91611,8452732250,93%1528,94
T499563,9841129645,27%594,44
Centurion Mk. I8996,5564129354,27%1362,98
Centurion Mk. 7/191624,7176428749,13%1724,63
Panther II8829,0444227046,30%896,15
M1271452,7242025352,17%2311,99
T207597,0140625153,78%820,73
T6981004,7958024951,81%1262,44
T9591815,1160523954,81%1592,72
M41 Walker Bulldog8393,3541623953,14%596,63
T2881276,5749123453,85%1427,60
T57 Heavy101999,2462722852,19%1610,04
T71 DA7421,7841421955,25%822,76
T26E5 Patriot 81166,4570720954,55%1509,40
E 5091518,3860119051,05%1457,21
T 55A 91734,2269918956,08%1980,79
M7 Priest3516,5526318852,66%1702,85
M66594,8832318342,08%779,17
M36 Jackson6675,2535318251,10%1083,00
Caernarvon81276,9260418053,89%1518,79
Comet7805,0947017751,98%1419,85
Object 70591584,7563416658,43%1612,82
60TP Lewandowskiego102044,1360315750,32%1571,15
Panther7707,2345215451,30%1103,07
M3 Lee4147,1517515343,14%313,46
Black Prince7980,1357815150,99%1382,37
T1 Heavy5450,1431313943,88%822,38
VK 30.02 (M)6494,4635213850,72%804,81
T216285,1531613246,97%628,57
M4A1 Sherman5303,0527512855,47%727,31
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81253,6373612256,56%1599,16
IS-381335,7561711460,53%1652,37
T25 AT71093,0143810353,40%1752,72
T110E3102241,6655510250,98%1631,37
T376364,0938810051,00%894,23
M53/M559979,244579647,92%781,00
Cromwell6547,484938652,33%1103,88
T-50557,491788643,02%37,67
AE Phase I 91626,636808458,33%1518,94
M5 Stuart489,282067642,11%23,66
IS71079,556277445,95%1588,43
T1 HMC2198,311937459,46%1335,07
Super Conqueror101775,306097051,43%1365,09
VK 30.01 (H)5423,663196851,47%896,84
Churchill VII6684,685936851,47%1242,27
M2 Medium Tank395,801406541,54%110,01
KV-15460,112976437,50%724,71
45TP Habicha71217,775396248,39%1636,07
Super Hellcat 7732,294566264,52%1154,93
53TP Markowskiego81075,315375959,32%1214,68
M-III-Y81183,925755356,60%1459,33
M374252,541935246,15%743,62
Crusader6192,142605143,14%351,57
Churchill I5503,635104854,17%1036,70
M75212,852594856,25%685,54
50TP Tyszkiewicza91568,007164247,62%1376,81
AMX 50 B101061,434534032,50%463,81
M24 Chaffee5271,283474045,00%821,43
T2 Medium Tank2173,762293852,63%930,62
Object 705A102038,386183759,46%1668,55
IS-M8841,275213345,45%878,35
Durchbruchswagen 24265,162393135,48%536,41
M3 Stuart376,771943040,00%41,87
KV-1S6575,904163056,67%952,20
BT-2281,281562944,83%171,76
M5A1 Stuart4133,322562857,14%360,41
Pawlack Tank6936,244552544,00%1627,93
M-II-Y71067,645172552,00%1366,20
25TP KSUST II5452,794152445,83%946,83
Covenanter5196,432412352,17%545,20
40TP Habicha6434,093312236,36%554,64
AMX 404232,192002138,10%692,51
M-VI-Y91303,686331952,63%1157,75
T1 Cunningham160,561361844,44%131,31
BT-7434,291851764,71%238,83
M2 Light2132,531541526,67%310,56
T1E6 2151,072131457,14%723,91
T28 Concept 7651,543551338,46%678,16
T-29 3199,551891136,36%503,97
Leichttraktor17,8045520,00%0,00
StuG IV 5154,40289580,00%341,30
Hotchkiss H352235,50378475,00%1281,49
T-284110,503194100,00%319,76
AMX 3830,0088450,00%91,43
T56 GMC3156,75234450,00%409,12
MS-1138,674830,00%0,00
T3 HMC2134,33187366,67%580,81
T-50-2 679,5010320,00%0,00
Renault NC-31161,004110,00%62,22
T-127 3203,0012610,00%592,69
TOG II* 6392,0023210,00%392,51
Tetrarch 295,006010,00%197,07
T7 Combat Car 2150,002181100,00%799,24
TS-5 8908,006671100,00%985,44

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-04-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-04-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-15
Left: 2021-08-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-02-07
Left: 2016-11-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-27
Left: 2015-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-10
Left: 2014-11-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-18
Left: 2014-10-08