Daywalker_82

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-01-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41514344370
Ø Tier8,018,008,559,22
Victories2080650,12%00,00%1943,18%15241,08%
Defeats2029248,88%3100,00%2556,82%21457,84%
Draws4161,00%00,00%00,00%41,08%
Battles survived1163128,02%00,00%1329,55%9625,95%
Tanks destroyed362520,8741,33360,822570,69
Destruction ratio1,211,331,160,94
Tanks spotted571421,3820,67581,323821,03
Damage dealt1.284,231.332,671.564,341.577,49
Capture points249990,6000,00841,911720,46
Defense points157020,3800,0000,00130,04
Experience623,24358,33520,89678,88
WN71156,40988,781016,48828,08
WN81586,44983,261322,111212,88
Total
Battles41514
Ø Tier8,01
Victories2080650,12%
Defeats2029248,88%
Draws4161,00%
Battles survived1163128,02%
Tanks destroyed362520,87
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted571421,38
Damage dealt1.284,23
Capture points249990,60
Defense points157020,38
Experience623,24
WN71156,40
WN81586,44
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier8,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,33
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt1.332,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience358,33
WN7988,78
WN8983,26
Past 7 days
Battles44
Ø Tier8,55
Victories1943,18%
Defeats2556,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1329,55%
Tanks destroyed360,82
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted581,32
Damage dealt1.564,34
Capture points841,91
Defense points00,00
Experience520,89
WN71016,48
WN81322,11
Past 30 days
Battles370
Ø Tier9,22
Victories15241,08%
Defeats21457,84%
Draws41,08%
Battles survived9625,95%
Tanks destroyed2570,69
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted3821,03
Damage dealt1.577,49
Capture points1720,46
Defense points130,04
Experience678,88
WN7828,08
WN81212,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120000
Victories4940,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6755,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3226,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1160,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.614,990,000,000,00
Capture points1090,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1271,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience643,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles120
Victories4940,83%
Defeats6755,83%
Draws43,33%
Battles survived3226,67%
Tanks destroyed680,57
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted1160,97
Damage dealt1.614,99
Capture points1090,91
Defense points1271,06
Experience643,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles186000
Victories8244,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10053,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4825,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1130,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2981,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.018,460,000,000,00
Capture points1340,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1700,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience617,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles186
Victories8244,09%
Defeats10053,76%
Draws42,15%
Battles survived4825,81%
Tanks destroyed1130,61
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted2981,60
Damage dealt1.018,46
Capture points1340,72
Defense points1700,91
Experience617,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1161,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed201,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.317,610,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience666,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories738,89%
Defeats1161,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived633,33%
Tanks destroyed201,11
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted160,89
Damage dealt1.317,61
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience666,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles420000
Victories20548,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21551,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14935,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2950,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6001,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.070,320,000,000,00
Capture points3770,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points25576,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience729,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles420
Victories20548,81%
Defeats21551,19%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14935,48%
Tanks destroyed2950,70
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted6001,43
Damage dealt1.070,32
Capture points3770,90
Defense points25576,09
Experience729,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4440000
Victories184941,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats241854,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1733,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived128829,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed27240,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted73811,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt947,230,000,000,00
Capture points45611,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points57161,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience540,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles4440
Victories184941,64%
Defeats241854,46%
Draws1733,90%
Battles survived128829,01%
Tanks destroyed27240,61
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted73811,66
Damage dealt947,23
Capture points45611,03
Defense points57161,29
Experience540,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles504000
Victories19538,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30460,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11422,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2870,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8321,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.444,880,000,000,00
Capture points3750,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5431,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience595,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles504
Victories19538,69%
Defeats30460,32%
Draws50,99%
Battles survived11422,62%
Tanks destroyed2870,57
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted8321,65
Damage dealt1.444,88
Capture points3750,74
Defense points5431,08
Experience595,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (225)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81696,16770412153,58%2278,54
TVP T 50/51102119,10663192751,69%1937,14
Tiger I71091,38515175852,39%1543,11
Cromwell6741,28509152954,02%1683,77
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81039,30714119052,94%2138,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101902,90714102448,44%1689,19
Tiger II81088,5547391050,22%1228,65
Object 252U 81631,1690479657,66%2047,44
T-100 LT101359,3958071747,56%1636,77
VK 30.02 (M)6654,5440369251,73%1287,42
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81618,5672667853,98%2016,70
T26E5 Patriot 81232,5677662151,21%1566,49
E 7591285,0648461644,16%1088,97
VK 30.02 (D)7639,6943460052,50%917,98
Spähpanzer Ru 2519986,6163256448,94%1494,15
Leopard 1102005,7265654949,36%1616,21
T-5491277,8073749949,90%1281,97
Panhard EBR 10510984,3149849243,29%1082,72
AMX Chasseur de chars 81017,1970649145,82%1293,05
Spähpanzer SP I C7951,5651748749,08%1998,53
VK 30.01 (D)6511,2137047449,79%907,49
Char Futur 4 92001,9865347450,84%1967,26
Centurion Action X101847,4561243247,92%1443,14
AMX 13 909913,7766443044,19%1304,63
Panther7801,6644742850,70%1319,40
Type 64 6876,6662640957,46%2632,14
VK 28.016365,3733540744,47%863,98
STB-1101908,2468240449,75%1595,46
T-4481107,9674040248,51%1519,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6436,0528639541,52%576,48
Panther II81023,3147938348,30%1332,38
T-1091370,0171435948,47%1243,19
Object 140101836,3666034445,93%1485,84
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81209,9572534143,11%1479,32
AMX 50 10081177,3256733347,75%1307,17
Progetto M40 mod. 65102206,1470832446,60%1893,55
AE Phase I 91829,2771131958,93%1842,33
WZ-13281025,9674329650,68%1996,71
Object 430U102118,9474329440,14%1665,99
M60 102038,4053727749,46%1674,73
WZ-12091520,4375525749,42%1641,76
ARL 446679,9938525642,19%1087,06
WZ-111 model 1-491813,7980525448,03%1750,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91426,5568625042,00%1420,76
AMX 12 t6602,8958924657,32%1926,98
Ferdinand81222,3468224243,39%1165,69
Kunze Panzer 91877,8561124245,87%1893,20
IS-381252,1178823851,26%1500,48
AMX 13 757762,5871123553,62%1689,44
Leopard Prototyp A91739,5880623254,31%1847,36
11081185,6074622347,09%1311,06
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101215,2064522349,33%1287,12
SU-10181367,2372222248,65%1623,13
Conqueror91691,9581021653,70%1672,95
AMX 50 12091609,6474821549,77%1606,06
Type 4 Heavy91606,1977921053,33%1481,04
Object 268 Version 4102292,1479820852,88%1923,40
Object 26391495,4071020250,99%1312,83
Jagdtiger91909,6483419753,81%1925,28
Object 43091997,3391919155,50%2194,44
IS-7102047,9875018845,21%1569,21
CS-63101741,0857618342,62%1289,27
IS7968,7072218151,38%1469,39
WZ-111 model 5A102176,7580517749,15%1797,94
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5215,7620017040,59%333,73
VK 30.01 (H)5458,3630016944,97%962,38
AMX M4 mle. 457909,6446116543,64%1176,69
VK 36.01 (H)6608,2241416347,24%991,13
Covenanter5124,0518915549,03%229,51
Jagdpanther7834,1253815047,33%1038,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4124,2817814944,30%104,44
T-34-856603,4055614551,72%1136,83
T-54 ltwt.91207,2569214247,89%1697,86
Object 277102144,6674513748,18%1733,98
BZ-75101697,1964913146,56%1163,28
Caernarvon81194,9678412751,97%1271,57
T 55A 91784,5574111952,10%1900,25
Panhard EBR 9091077,4768211844,92%1607,37
FV230 Canopener101981,2483011851,69%1375,23
T-437915,3775111656,90%1741,71
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68815,8860411541,74%1352,23
StuG III Ausf. G5533,0534011160,36%1324,09
O-Ho81159,8675311046,36%1279,34
T110E5101890,2167410740,19%1383,80
Jagdpanzer IV6640,4832710639,62%996,05
Lorraine 40 t 81464,4067910558,10%1969,91
Crusader6235,1223210450,00%555,57
WZ-1317818,4771810454,81%1838,82
Cruiser Mk. IV4122,9718510453,85%258,79
Super Hellcat 71042,1557410351,46%1642,34
Škoda T 5091570,7465210237,25%1274,29
Object 70591824,6681010148,51%1720,52
E 100101652,8872310045,00%1267,83
Grille5446,172519948,48%892,58
IS-271024,077249854,08%1428,32
O-Ni71129,087869654,17%1572,61
O-I6675,475929652,08%1045,18
CS-5991769,217249149,45%1878,95
G.W. Tiger (P)8933,406558947,19%1009,47
Hotchkiss EBR7754,946358949,44%1732,87
Type T-345494,705458860,23%1567,78
AMX 30 1er prototype91670,347518847,73%1695,66
AMX 13 105101358,996188751,72%1536,67
LTTB8916,677068455,95%1696,51
Hummel6542,883918344,58%629,38
Prototipo Standard B91824,208088251,22%1832,53
CS-5381229,567818259,76%1778,91
SU-100M17986,026448148,15%1372,34
LTG7970,006877951,90%2127,36
IS-M81185,367737857,69%1457,72
Black Prince71037,067497750,65%1397,90
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8775,926247745,45%1358,21
T-50-2 6793,266907751,95%2721,89
P.44 Pantera81217,916637644,74%1424,52
AMX 50 B101827,515917650,00%1466,71
M40/M438960,125697352,05%989,31
G.W. Tiger9971,665987341,10%772,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4106,382007243,06%146,34
M-III-Y81098,104687237,50%1016,40
Progetto C50 mod. 6691548,137657146,48%1355,39
T-345318,664177050,00%723,91
59-166591,815966959,42%1917,59
VK 16.02 Leopard5121,342116839,71%113,24
Vickers Medium Mk. III385,551446656,06%201,47
Super Conqueror102181,787526546,15%1907,16
AMX ELC bis5424,534646439,06%1303,27
BDR G1 B5418,243076347,62%683,32
113101886,856836238,71%1550,45
Pz.Sfl. IVb4286,232086139,34%709,18
60TP Lewandowskiego102076,926025954,24%1538,17
Panhard AMD 178B6645,646365964,41%2046,36
Churchill VII6687,535875850,00%1173,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E368,491265750,88%107,99
Ares 8591077,886635735,09%742,25
Durchbruchswagen 24161,382015642,86%220,96
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4216,512105556,36%486,54
Rinoceronte102069,886245255,77%1580,65
CS-4471081,886985154,90%1496,63
KV-137819,126385149,02%1271,04
SU-855518,724705054,00%1294,80
Pz.Kpfw. 5581566,665864738,30%1347,52
Type 586690,006874566,67%1576,79
TVP VTU Koncept8918,706264443,18%1208,09
43 M. Toldi III 369,191624348,84%179,04
SU-1006651,175124143,90%1056,33
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481438,936614148,78%1543,02
O-I Experimental5546,345604148,78%1000,06
Type 5 Heavy101826,338574062,50%1283,71
Cruiser Mk. III388,821273956,41%281,05
MT-256669,246223852,63%2224,64
T92 HMC10803,144423537,14%449,00
G.W. Panther7715,665723548,57%703,68
P.43 ter7838,746123447,06%1159,49
HWK 128857,187163357,58%1576,28
Type 6191197,876673141,94%981,79
Centurion Mk. 7/191263,677333050,00%1099,91
M-V-Y101617,575383053,33%1133,38
FV215b (183) 101438,745672748,15%976,87
M53/M559625,195382751,85%449,71
Pz.Kpfw. II256,881372638,46%1,07
T-463186,001662634,62%544,36
M-VI-Y91280,046642653,85%1120,44
DZT-159 91948,627512661,54%2039,74
Churchill I5535,175322450,00%1072,47
Ares 758770,706132365,22%876,62
Fantôme 91633,096892347,83%1738,97
Wespe3160,911262231,82%351,03
P.43 bis6850,456802045,00%1685,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 270,152172040,00%63,56
BT-7 artillery 386,451502045,00%106,40
AMX 404220,674081850,00%730,65
Leichttraktor158,281551850,00%103,44
VK 100.01 (P)81345,897511838,89%1551,66
M127746,657351776,47%993,15
BZ-16681044,946261735,29%990,54
Vickers Medium Mk. II271,13961637,50%80,00
G.W. E 10010721,445611643,75%405,06
GSOR the TANK 91124,385661656,25%1190,66
Matilda4133,791711464,29%306,82
Renault NC-31121,791031442,86%23,16
Maus101473,367481464,29%1082,89
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8787,36337147,14%646,04
B14199,002901361,54%543,34
53TP Markowskiego81023,695851338,46%884,97
T-34 shielded 5558,006621376,92%1675,61
E 5092055,678261250,00%2232,51
Jagdpanzer E 10010981,333621233,33%403,93
StuG IV 5444,753861241,67%948,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G373,641641145,45%66,16
P.435542,005121050,00%1424,60
50TP Tyszkiewicza91536,44696944,44%1239,39
4TP1109,25329862,50%512,95
B.U.G.I.6499,13459850,00%746,81
T-505100,38280850,00%156,18
T-34-85M 6897,14587757,14%1646,63
VK 30.01 (P)6775,83593683,33%1356,53
AMX 383208,00470520,00%533,52
M-II-Y71583,60882540,00%2443,87
MTLS-1G14 3174,60422540,00%499,49
T95E2 8959,40762580,00%1262,32
Vickers Medium Mk. I150,2589425,00%5,21
Škoda T 2561028,25872425,00%2386,04
Konštrukta T-34/1007838,50613450,00%1200,35
WZ-132A9987,50363425,00%1080,47
T28 Concept 7728,00661425,00%870,31
Strv fm/211139,67347366,67%857,31
T-28437,67145333,33%0,00
DS PZInż5390,67403366,67%828,13
T-26245,33137366,67%227,75
FV4025 Contriver111326,33445333,33%511,60
Škoda T 2451084,50870250,00%4600,14
T1 HMC20,0056250,00%106,25
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,003420,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5120,50258250,00%176,24
T-45 258,50198250,00%95,47
Valentine II 4222,50387250,00%595,12
Kolohousenka151,005410,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2121,0015210,00%359,15
T1 Cunningham184,0012910,00%266,67
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,001061100,00%261,00
Panzerjäger I2120,004710,00%199,79
Renault R352122,004401100,00%547,13
Windhund 8938,0033010,00%596,47
LT-432 8185,006541100,00%280,96
Light Mk. VIC 2222,003481100,00%1366,19

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-01-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-20
Left: 2025-01-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-09-19
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-24
Left: 2016-07-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-08-06
Left: 2021-09-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-04-15
Left: 2023-04-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-25
Left: 2023-08-12