DatStar

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-01-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27931624144
Ø Tier9,117,838,138,41
Victories1442951,66%233,33%1250,00%6645,83%
Defeats1303846,68%466,67%1250,00%7652,78%
Draws4641,66%00,00%00,00%21,39%
Battles survived1008936,12%233,33%833,33%3826,39%
Tanks destroyed293001,0540,67281,171240,86
Destruction ratio1,641,001,751,17
Tanks spotted205360,7400,0080,331250,87
Damage dealt1.789,341.273,501.483,211.669,05
Capture points129300,4600,0000,00300,21
Defense points114830,4100,0020,08120,08
Experience800,79643,83808,83829,28
WN71232,08648,741193,441082,04
WN81661,611029,782656,591846,80
Total
Battles27931
Ø Tier9,11
Victories1442951,66%
Defeats1303846,68%
Draws4641,66%
Battles survived1008936,12%
Tanks destroyed293001,05
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted205360,74
Damage dealt1.789,34
Capture points129300,46
Defense points114830,41
Experience800,79
WN71232,08
WN81661,61
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier7,83
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.273,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience643,83
WN7648,74
WN81029,78
Past 7 days
Battles24
Ø Tier8,13
Victories1250,00%
Defeats1250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived833,33%
Tanks destroyed281,17
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted80,33
Damage dealt1.483,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,08
Experience808,83
WN71193,44
WN82656,59
Past 30 days
Battles144
Ø Tier8,41
Victories6645,83%
Defeats7652,78%
Draws21,39%
Battles survived3826,39%
Tanks destroyed1240,86
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted1250,87
Damage dealt1.669,05
Capture points300,21
Defense points120,08
Experience829,28
WN71082,04
WN81846,80
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles686000
Victories32146,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33949,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws263,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25737,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4670,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2960,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.743,170,000,000,00
Capture points8891,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10561,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience678,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles686
Victories32146,79%
Defeats33949,42%
Draws263,79%
Battles survived25737,46%
Tanks destroyed4670,68
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted2960,43
Damage dealt1.743,17
Capture points8891,30
Defense points10561,54
Experience678,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89000
Victories3943,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4044,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1011,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4146,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.158,850,000,000,00
Capture points390,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1241,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience625,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles89
Victories3943,82%
Defeats4044,94%
Draws1011,24%
Battles survived4146,07%
Tanks destroyed770,87
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted440,49
Damage dealt1.158,85
Capture points390,44
Defense points1241,39
Experience625,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles207000
Victories10952,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9847,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2201,0600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1260,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.481,190,000,000,00
Capture points1990,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points13846,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience896,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles207
Victories10952,66%
Defeats9847,34%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9244,44%
Tanks destroyed2201,06
Destruction ratio1,91
Tanks spotted1260,61
Damage dealt1.481,19
Capture points1990,96
Defense points13846,69
Experience896,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1905000
Victories97050,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats85945,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws763,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived71237,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14530,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13620,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.330,020,000,000,00
Capture points12380,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points25891,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience709,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles1905
Victories97050,92%
Defeats85945,09%
Draws763,99%
Battles survived71237,38%
Tanks destroyed14530,76
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted13620,71
Damage dealt1.330,02
Capture points12380,65
Defense points25891,36
Experience709,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles639000
Victories26140,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36557,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21433,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5040,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3280,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.836,390,000,000,00
Capture points3220,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8771,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience661,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles639
Victories26140,85%
Defeats36557,12%
Draws132,03%
Battles survived21433,49%
Tanks destroyed5040,79
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted3280,51
Damage dealt1.836,39
Capture points3220,50
Defense points8771,37
Experience661,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (290)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanzer E 100102281,94787133254,95%1867,81
GSOR 1008 81635,68820132753,20%1826,31
XM57 81858,9590596454,56%1953,11
60TP Lewandowskiego102158,7382083851,91%1781,55
FV4005 Stage II101688,8864680349,32%1239,46
Vz. 55102442,9386580050,13%2022,47
STB-1101915,9679367950,37%1647,58
Object 268 Version 4102286,7885959757,45%1825,75
T110E4102062,7873754848,18%1494,96
Strv 103B101774,2066649050,41%1243,31
Strv 107-12112174,7881347552,00%1473,14
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81456,8279947248,73%1704,81
UDES 15/16101846,8374247049,36%1442,99
AMX M4 mle. 54102202,9283842451,18%1775,27
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81431,0574642447,41%1471,06
E 75 TS 81574,0988036154,57%1997,74
Škoda T 56 81964,93102433660,12%2310,33
M-V-Y102024,5483832351,08%1680,54
BZ-176 81645,5998932159,81%1933,86
GSOR 1010 FB 81409,1472431845,28%1705,49
TVP T 50/51101818,6776330151,50%1471,84
Lorraine 40 t 81443,6377330153,16%1822,67
CS-63101781,1774929951,51%1422,34
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81359,9372729051,72%1522,00
Progetto M40 mod. 65102064,2476227548,36%1697,90
Lorraine 50 t 91908,9287425950,58%2071,77
AMX 50 B102227,1275725746,69%1774,68
AE Phase I 91850,7990025756,03%1933,10
EMIL 1951 81445,6486525357,31%1752,75
Super Conqueror102191,6585524553,88%1935,18
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81490,3178024450,82%1627,01
ST-II101969,6084123453,85%1609,52
Kranvagn102104,2181422948,91%1717,97
Type 63 81546,2194122456,25%2063,25
TT-130M 91857,0388922154,75%2034,17
SU-130PM 81440,8871821947,49%1440,05
Somua SM 81726,8292121656,48%2075,79
50TP Tyszkiewicza91885,4884821152,61%1909,63
Object 268 Version V 101974,7372520850,96%1467,30
Object 43091851,5387020755,56%2025,13
Jagdpanzer E 90 91684,2176019449,48%1359,46
Object 703 Version II 81584,0392118955,03%1965,30
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81425,8468817943,58%1423,91
Škoda T 27 81225,3477017153,22%1731,05
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101948,4380316845,83%1478,63
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81452,7482216651,81%1840,67
Grille 15101701,2669516552,12%1163,72
Maus101979,7085916249,38%1486,84
VK 75.01 (K) 81269,2081716056,88%1613,59
WZ-111 model 5A102124,6690115958,49%1824,34
IS-7102347,1692715457,14%2196,53
Type 71101925,2581115454,55%1504,65
Charioteer81422,4573614854,73%1642,26
FV226 Contradictious 81510,3383914349,65%1548,19
FV215b (183) 101609,7272313751,09%1116,66
Bisonte C45 81595,1692813752,55%1883,47
Strv S1 81410,9367313451,49%1473,34
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481467,9089213058,46%1845,57
UDES 1691383,1465613050,00%1325,01
T803112081,3787512748,03%1411,11
Jagdtiger91896,0475612651,59%1633,62
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101994,6171212345,53%1481,67
STK-2112603,6493512250,82%1664,11
Concept No. 5101754,0269411948,74%1313,25
Strv 103-091591,7064511747,01%1317,33
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81371,7974911747,01%1322,58
FV4202 81236,6982911752,14%1762,54
Object 277101767,1177411547,83%1386,62
Ares 90101719,6779411249,11%1313,59
Fantôme 91527,0784011255,36%1692,52
ShPTK-TVP 100 81268,2176810953,21%1448,75
Tiger-Maus 91921,6285310748,60%1839,98
M54 Renegade 81660,7086510347,57%1830,33
Object 705A101823,4778110153,47%1474,04
Object 140101501,0870310046,00%1154,39
Vz. 60S Dravec 102348,7910059965,66%1816,65
Leopard 1101757,157029847,96%1260,63
IS-3-II91955,008789852,04%2016,04
Conqueror91862,498599754,64%1727,88
Emil II91706,808409256,52%1679,93
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81532,738439253,26%1941,70
BZ-75102025,728158847,73%1646,07
TNH T Vz. 5192038,688708747,13%1961,10
T-5491614,737928651,16%1778,60
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81516,438838660,47%1849,61
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101881,148238654,65%1560,24
Char Futur 4 91707,608518661,63%1644,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 518861,246008547,06%821,33
Hirschkäfer111638,086288541,18%861,11
Prototipo 6 81565,148208547,06%1412,87
Windhund 81337,417058354,22%1443,37
E 50 Ausf. M101930,788428256,10%1835,73
Taschenratte112184,339708052,50%1390,00
KR-1112431,4610597960,76%1880,92
Prototipo Standard B92131,928397451,35%2369,00
FV229 Contender91900,319047455,41%1881,04
M53/M5591035,966547353,42%900,28
T9592081,149407156,34%1859,61
AMX 50 Foch B102156,308486955,07%1621,59
NC 70 Błyskawica101902,496756842,65%1298,17
UDES 14 Alt 581500,427956656,06%2053,71
Centurion Action X101854,857636546,15%1469,76
M40/M438970,686486552,31%963,10
Rinoceronte101597,247056246,77%1096,13
Object 430U101789,416716134,43%1336,59
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91673,937416048,33%1392,80
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102288,027586040,00%1459,42
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8530,544995935,59%680,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101145,736335650,00%917,82
Panhard EBR 105101071,645805543,64%1070,93
Type 5781653,228675438,89%1866,70
BZ-79112717,3310025455,56%1736,26
CS-538964,496115343,40%1074,69
Gorilla112409,728685352,83%1594,13
Ares 90 C111917,338855154,90%1373,84
Caliban 81494,738975150,98%2064,97
T110E5101793,148085042,00%1297,70
Tiger I71015,867894959,18%1467,62
T2971340,338454951,02%1941,07
T57 Heavy101813,537264948,98%1365,84
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102039,237794847,92%1445,14
T110E3101957,547874858,33%1447,81
Tortoise92283,529154850,00%1889,54
KV-2 (R) 6948,177164854,17%1591,28
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81598,967704746,81%1721,18
M18 Hellcat6741,855304645,65%1239,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91385,097304551,11%1375,03
E 65 Zwilling 81744,679554553,33%1786,82
Ares 8591732,538884551,11%1683,93
Coccodrillo 101771,867974452,27%1376,53
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559913,706394450,00%770,94
AMX 50 Foch91726,727794348,84%1456,66
Executor111985,199314362,79%1491,04
King Tiger (Captured) 71111,567644353,49%1644,64
E 5091744,388214254,76%1795,40
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81189,107014245,24%1385,82
P.43 ter7919,937074060,00%1695,88
SDP 58 Kilana81577,958304060,00%1917,20
Charioteer Nomad 81167,116453839,47%1081,42
AMX M4 mle. 5191932,467883732,43%1797,90
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81047,175903548,57%889,96
FV215b 101594,417293450,00%1175,79
AMX AC mle. 4881070,355753438,24%967,60
T-34-85M 6698,685793450,00%1194,07
Pz.Kpfw. 5582245,5211043348,48%2550,82
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8712,855923336,36%1074,34
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8966,706543333,33%996,16
50TP prototyp 81295,947283246,88%1358,69
T92 HMC101155,287283265,63%1118,22
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101199,816943240,63%1170,38
T3091762,007213046,67%1331,94
FV38059807,475773040,00%549,55
Strv K 91814,249362955,17%1984,49
Ho-Ri 191884,469022864,29%1869,21
T78 61403,488662748,15%2409,99
Yong Bing 92233,789702751,85%2005,90
Type 6191451,006812638,46%1404,89
Ho-Ri 3102385,276812638,46%1476,17
Type 6891924,508732646,15%1721,62
M10391322,126982642,31%1081,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101624,287142548,00%1307,99
Kampfpanzer 67101912,327982544,00%1196,29
P.44 Pantera8992,545492420,83%1054,62
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291517,678312458,33%1348,94
M8A14657,964942347,83%1887,61
FV217 Badger102675,708112343,48%1996,18
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68976,396422347,83%1946,62
FV230 Canopener101423,616342339,13%681,32
Jagdpanther71568,438272157,14%2392,26
T-437852,627482166,67%1586,19
Char Mle. 75 91068,907302157,14%1417,92
VK 100.01 (P)81781,608672045,00%2098,67
Pz.Sfl. IC 4337,654152050,00%929,25
Type 59 81329,168301952,63%1652,11
G.W. E 100101124,005551936,84%731,54
T-1091995,749531963,16%2199,31
Ares 7581291,267871947,37%1495,87
Versuchspanzer 5792200,009871952,63%2112,79
Turtle Mk. I 81217,057321942,11%1021,76
Emil I81587,946801833,33%1559,27
LPT-67 Šelma9798,785461844,44%954,70
Panhard EBR 9091008,288051855,56%1743,33
GSOR the TANK 91734,178671866,67%2034,27
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8803,677531850,00%826,11
M10 RBFM 5786,837491866,67%1891,97
UDES 0381463,946511752,94%1746,89
SU-10181498,597731758,82%1887,09
T675482,354171747,06%971,92
TOG II* 61260,479741764,71%2681,94
Super Hellcat 7918,067101764,71%1549,47
Projekt ION 82438,9410731656,25%2634,88
Jagdpanther II81455,888231668,75%1729,53
Vz. 68 Squall 8717,256001631,25%1170,28
Chrysler K GF 81434,638791650,00%1769,27
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7916,386821662,50%1382,60
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92355,477811540,00%1950,26
MTLS-1G14 3670,877251540,00%2844,20
Bofors Tornvagn 81435,147781450,00%1366,56
Tiger II81641,628761361,54%1974,11
Lorraine 155 mle. 507752,384311323,08%697,58
Jagdtiger Prototype 81452,089581369,23%1662,24
Caernarvon Action X 81264,008641361,54%1557,54
Cobra 91780,318481361,54%1807,51
E 100101817,175921225,00%1189,26
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505364,363211136,36%534,66
VK 16.02 Leopard5600,826041163,64%2537,26
FV4004 Conway92329,189691172,73%2709,90
M446453,903741030,00%445,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5917,008081050,00%1932,13
AMX 65 t8780,89716955,56%798,68
ISU-152K 81324,00810977,78%1664,19
CS-52 LIS 81638,44835955,56%2008,18
WZ-114 91254,22842955,56%1094,73
53TP Markowskiego81470,13658862,50%1660,85
AMBT 81432,38982875,00%1869,15
T-116 3386,38447837,50%1616,91
DZT-159 91533,50839862,50%1467,80
WZ-113G FT102702,7149170,00%1621,39
T6981307,57722757,14%1636,22
VK 30.02 (M)6935,00776757,14%2076,66
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71398,43802728,57%1837,34
E 77 92196,861068771,43%2126,84
T-448553,50670666,67%695,38
Vz. 63P111957,67910650,00%1132,66
IS-6 8497,17511666,67%504,13
E 7591221,00728650,00%957,98
TL-7 91800,67703633,33%1608,11
Object 777 Version II 91936,33823633,33%1831,63
LT-432 8776,67623633,33%1283,83
Brennos 81904,171071683,33%2542,65
Progetto C50 mod. 6691204,60808560,00%1128,51
FV2078586,00463540,00%441,56
Panhard AMD 178B6542,60676580,00%1805,92
Object 274a 81022,00515520,00%848,54
M47 Iron Arnie 81047,00699540,00%916,19
TS-54 81064,80829560,00%1224,81
Object 261101078,50547425,00%582,39
Type 4 Ju-To71031,009714100,00%1317,32
T54E191235,75820450,00%1129,19
Waffenträger auf E 100101363,25610450,00%768,65
AMX 13 105101629,50800475,00%1750,95
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81188,25666450,00%1820,16
SU-2-122 5501,7529840,00%840,55
TS-60 91668,0056340,00%1352,77
Kunze Panzer 91340,25714450,00%1310,20
Bretagne Panther 6639,00578475,00%1188,19
IMT 81767,25803450,00%2168,73
Vercingétorix 91696,501072475,00%1696,61
Leox 9688,75544450,00%379,18
AMX 13 F3 AM6695,67540333,33%837,93
IS-4101735,3328030,00%978,74
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3498,0039330,00%2491,70
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791992,3346030,00%1898,51
XM66F 81687,00826333,33%1864,53
M-IV-Y 81254,33983366,67%1573,56
T-34 shielded 5777,6741230,00%1900,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2787,3379730,00%2675,69
122 TM 81749,0062830,00%2172,98
P.435770,00673250,00%2034,56
T3281110,00750250,00%1079,68
Conqueror Gun Carriage10794,00568250,00%520,71
Pz.Kpfw. VII101235,00652250,00%765,48
T6 Medium41030,00770250,00%4104,66
Forest Spirit 81900,00955250,00%2345,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5363,00489250,00%625,24
K-91-PT 9567,50535250,00%317,71
Object 590 91606,0055020,00%1461,59
KV-1SA 5530,507722100,00%991,42
Tiger 131 61215,00787250,00%2163,20
Object 252U 81520,0060620,00%1617,76
Patton the Tank 9619,0030120,00%284,85
Strv 81 81167,0045920,00%1516,99
Sexton I 3711,50742250,00%3782,11
Stridsyxa 81998,5012312100,00%2330,72
M56 Scorpion 7525,00537250,00%581,86
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5554,50566250,00%848,64
4TP1770,0036010,00%4276,17
SU-10060,007510,00%0,00
Vz. 71 Tesák101607,0045310,00%1304,26
CS-599318,0016410,00%0,00
T-832 81529,0062010,00%1434,73
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6665,0033010,00%741,81
T77 81255,0010671100,00%1381,71
Lansen C 82457,0014791100,00%3739,28
FV201 (A45) 72187,0013291100,00%3528,74
IS-5 (Object 730) 81453,008761100,00%1811,60
T26E3 Eagle 7 72750,0017241100,00%4532,94
AMX Chasseur de chars 82486,0014881100,00%4574,80
T-115 5842,0037810,00%1005,26
Chi-Go 7858,007371100,00%959,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-01-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-09
Left: 2025-01-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-09
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-04-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-06-13
Left: 2021-12-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-06
Left: 2021-06-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-11
Left: 2021-01-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-22
Left: 2020-11-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-29
Left: 2022-03-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-31
Left: 2021-06-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-30
Left: 2021-01-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-09
Left: 2020-11-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-07-23
Left: 2020-09-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-03
Left: 2019-07-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-04-26
Left: 2019-07-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-12-28
Left: 2019-04-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-06-26
Left: 2018-12-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-31
Left: 2018-06-16