Darthro

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-06-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3219101126
Ø Tier7,740,009,738,42
Victories1549148,12%00,00%654,55%1350,00%
Defeats1628050,57%00,00%545,45%1350,00%
Draws4201,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived780024,23%00,00%327,27%830,77%
Tanks destroyed239950,7500,00111,00190,73
Destruction ratio0,980,001,381,06
Tanks spotted299560,9300,00111,00200,77
Damage dealt1.048,050,001.654,271.223,62
Capture points390651,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points120360,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience597,640,00814,27716,08
WN7942,460,001139,53911,55
WN81134,090,001755,991513,20
Total
Battles32191
Ø Tier7,74
Victories1549148,12%
Defeats1628050,57%
Draws4201,30%
Battles survived780024,23%
Tanks destroyed239950,75
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted299560,93
Damage dealt1.048,05
Capture points390651,21
Defense points120360,37
Experience597,64
WN7942,46
WN81134,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles11
Ø Tier9,73
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed111,00
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted111,00
Damage dealt1.654,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience814,27
WN71139,53
WN81755,99
Past 30 days
Battles26
Ø Tier8,42
Victories1350,00%
Defeats1350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived830,77%
Tanks destroyed190,73
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted200,77
Damage dealt1.223,62
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience716,08
WN7911,55
WN81513,20
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt259,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience96,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted51,67
Damage dealt259,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience96,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed91,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt357,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience182,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed91,13
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt357,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience182,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles350000
Victories16948,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17850,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11232,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2010,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2680,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt531,050,000,000,00
Capture points3961,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4301,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience390,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles350
Victories16948,29%
Defeats17850,86%
Draws30,86%
Battles survived11232,00%
Tanks destroyed2010,57
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted2680,77
Damage dealt531,05
Capture points3961,13
Defense points4301,23
Experience390,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles371000
Victories16644,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20053,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14037,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2410,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3160,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.041,100,000,000,00
Capture points7792,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10822,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience605,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles371
Victories16644,74%
Defeats20053,91%
Draws51,35%
Battles survived14037,74%
Tanks destroyed2410,65
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted3160,85
Damage dealt1.041,10
Capture points7792,10
Defense points10822,92
Experience605,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles468000
Victories23049,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23249,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15432,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2660,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4751,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt597,820,000,000,00
Capture points7671,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points12642,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience394,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles468
Victories23049,15%
Defeats23249,57%
Draws61,28%
Battles survived15432,91%
Tanks destroyed2660,57
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted4751,01
Damage dealt597,82
Capture points7671,64
Defense points12642,70
Experience394,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (240)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81004,01615395448,05%1083,27
M18 Hellcat6881,93615188054,04%1667,16
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81264,56666133747,94%1220,61
T9591714,15748131551,25%1462,20
KV-856569,65462101451,58%912,82
IS-38926,4258890846,59%935,26
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81571,6266386747,64%1751,24
Jagdpanther II81210,1762273045,48%1246,03
IS-7101332,7563064741,58%887,22
T110E4101800,5162063245,89%1243,16
T-5491240,0767059350,08%1313,66
Char Futur 4 91424,1271758245,70%1182,27
AMX 50 1008847,4252657446,69%802,28
T110E3101911,9665851046,47%1347,66
AMX 50 B101380,1757150138,32%837,70
M4A3E8 Fury 6603,5954249150,51%1240,52
Renault NC-311166,5227948552,58%964,12
T3091609,0768642048,81%1385,81
AMX Chasseur de chars 81005,4261040246,27%1373,26
E 7591400,5166039552,66%1281,70
Jagdpanther7761,3654638651,55%974,38
SU-100Y 6865,7962338156,17%1665,25
121B 101370,6567336344,90%951,15
T499500,1255434549,86%566,99
AMX 50 12091164,7464034347,81%1001,52
Object 752 91647,2182731947,34%1304,00
E 25 7781,4953431444,59%991,51
T-109819,4657430948,87%625,59
TOG II* 6693,6756228453,87%1229,42
Jagdpanzer E 100101798,5759828045,00%1285,78
M47 Iron Arnie 81070,9872827647,46%1156,24
T-62A101247,1946927243,75%917,89
M41 Walker Bulldog8486,2763026549,06%784,13
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8978,5661025846,90%949,71
Type 64 6359,3353025051,20%750,09
STB-1101228,5560423639,83%718,20
UDES 1691278,7771322146,15%1100,96
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91849,6972821654,17%1749,35
Type 4 Chi-To6749,3458619451,03%1540,56
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3111,5724418947,09%276,50
T-448985,3867318349,18%1260,84
SU-130PM 81073,5362718248,90%913,80
T28 Prototype8998,1161717948,60%1057,98
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81207,9272317852,25%1438,23
E 100101353,4765317342,77%882,79
K-91-PT 91217,3169817048,24%1058,86
T25/27517,4346216944,97%529,68
Type 5 Chi-Ri7818,6750715947,17%1287,78
Chrysler K 8917,1062715846,84%893,76
AMX M4 mle. 457333,3231215435,71%139,77
Jagdtiger91526,8068715149,67%1343,39
M374266,2126314551,72%829,26
122 TM 81145,5367814541,38%1075,60
Tiger II81259,4776513953,24%1563,38
T-437926,4570113353,38%1660,72
GSOR 1008 81250,6669013249,24%1115,84
S35 CA5644,5655413154,96%1714,83
ARL 446300,3729212246,72%318,20
BDR G1 B5234,2024211840,68%202,39
Bisonte C45 81096,0773911746,15%1009,90
Grille 15101306,0455811147,75%799,59
StuG III Ausf. G5309,7328210751,40%566,99
Prototipo Standard B91146,9263710747,66%940,72
Sturer Emil7784,6749810746,73%1035,94
T28 Concept 7952,3763910753,27%1374,67
IS7591,3736010444,23%589,33
M7 Priest3351,0825610250,98%1017,07
Tiger I71002,346839846,94%1343,50
P.43 ter7826,296699452,13%1323,97
T54E191283,106359250,00%1027,55
CS-52 LIS 8992,056319143,96%943,78
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101283,196508439,29%777,55
BZ-176 81156,617838448,81%977,04
T2881076,186238253,66%1090,75
AE Phase I 91297,527318247,56%1028,30
Jagdpanzer IV6442,604157541,33%578,49
Progetto M40 mod. 65101483,006627444,59%994,15
Cobra 91191,717237250,00%936,71
FV230 Canopener101482,506776838,24%837,60
Kunze Panzer 91017,496586749,25%839,08
VK 36.01 (H)6758,826056643,94%1316,84
Progetto C50 mod. 6691376,147516646,97%1258,16
TL-7 91640,587826640,91%1413,40
STA-18707,265846560,00%933,13
KV-137203,953456440,63%56,59
M24 Chaffee5331,785406451,56%1082,79
T376395,834976443,75%845,62
T3 HMC2274,243746360,32%1425,36
B14120,231506243,55%99,54
VK 30.01 (H)5437,534256250,00%950,80
M60 101182,476036243,55%757,93
SU-1006760,704256154,10%1481,62
Bofors Tornvagn 8987,576866147,54%976,65
56TP 81226,977956051,67%1319,21
Pz.Sfl. IVc5512,784835950,85%1276,55
Super Hellcat 7755,695845950,85%1047,33
Churchill I5452,394405648,21%868,96
ARL V396592,574535350,94%970,07
Carro d'assalto P.887811,946305145,10%1026,11
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4208,671994845,83%360,50
Type T-345431,774044847,92%1115,62
Nashorn6857,595434636,96%1526,15
M-IV-Y 81091,487104647,83%1105,54
Indien-Panzer81062,936424540,00%1233,07
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81111,296024535,56%921,24
Caliban 81020,806794544,44%959,83
Waffenträger auf E 100101568,804824436,36%857,44
D2394,901384245,24%141,72
Type 619799,535724037,50%497,38
Covenanter5104,902144047,50%140,15
Leopard 1101113,804764025,00%577,16
StuG IV 5574,484794050,00%1551,32
Object 70491352,955623834,21%745,18
Object 777 Version II 91246,896703844,74%911,98
Type 3 Chi-Nu5403,444543655,56%1203,42
P.43 bis6679,975883652,78%1250,05
Leopard Prototyp A9743,225343636,11%371,65
FCM 36 Pak 40 3259,543263554,29%630,19
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C393,442673464,71%424,60
AMX M4 mle. 5191281,686993450,00%917,56
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81064,916433447,06%1137,71
P.44 Pantera8816,186123348,48%849,36
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8763,666703253,13%972,38
UDES 15/16101093,635683036,67%533,88
E 75 TS 81047,106502934,48%905,13
SMV CC-678884,296142839,29%741,89
TS-5 8921,396482846,43%789,80
Rinoceronte101403,636942751,85%937,86
KV-4 KTTS 8887,855852642,31%802,82
Somua SAu 404322,843852556,00%913,17
WZ-114 9843,725962536,00%496,76
Crusader6128,001752429,17%84,38
Vickers Medium Mk. III345,75912441,67%8,58
Type 5781191,466412437,50%919,14
XM57 81351,587352450,00%1082,32
T1 HMC296,83892339,13%299,99
Type 4 Ju-To71000,787492347,83%1242,21
Lorraine 50 t 9797,705482343,48%472,21
Škoda T 56 8868,305842334,78%533,03
Type 1 Chi-He4198,503372259,09%563,42
Pz.Kpfw. II258,861512231,82%3,01
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29992,005552236,36%605,78
Type 3 Ju-Nu6945,776832245,45%1417,87
SU-855452,714112152,38%974,15
ISU-1528618,714862138,10%339,07
Object 268 Version V 101666,675262133,33%949,29
Marder 38T4342,953951947,37%893,61
Char Mle. 75 9149,893181921,05%0,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto6682,615221844,44%998,40
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101685,566301838,89%1070,12
Rambo 9968,067011850,00%728,69
UDES 14 Alt 58581,355401747,06%477,73
T698649,945391747,06%615,22
Chieftain/T95 81202,298511764,71%1576,89
Object 703 Version II 8770,507101656,25%739,14
ShPTK-TVP 100 8918,886621656,25%853,20
M54 Renegade 81160,447651656,25%1144,62
SU-85B4495,675521573,33%1395,52
TS-54 81254,676741526,67%1009,24
Ikv 1035320,212411442,86%541,89
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481079,796601450,00%988,10
AMBT 81026,717711471,43%1123,17
Toro 91015,506321435,71%606,91
TT-130M 91508,298251450,00%1547,55
Renault FT127,921001353,85%119,94
D1230,381291361,54%187,69
M5A1 Stuart4303,855451369,23%1310,60
Marder II3190,152191361,54%547,54
Object 590 91013,317131346,15%762,83
DBV-152 101175,836331258,33%659,33
KV-26369,923501225,00%345,83
AMX 50 Foch9724,255111233,33%327,71
T57 Heavy101565,757231258,33%1201,49
FV226 Contradictious 81165,179171275,00%1156,36
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101530,186401145,45%753,58
Renault UE 573210,003251163,64%712,39
T54 Heavy Tank 91217,459401181,82%1181,60
GSOR the TANK 91142,806291040,00%889,95
FV224 Chopper7985,907201060,00%1254,26
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5284,503931060,00%738,39
Cruiser Mk. IV480,56123944,44%40,98
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91381,56568933,33%970,59
GSOR 1010 FB 8808,78584966,67%841,94
SMV CC-567446,50546862,50%532,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E311,5089837,50%0,00
SDP 44 Burza6562,50445850,00%755,84
TS-60 9817,75406825,00%429,44
LTP 370,88202850,00%153,41
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,1481757,14%154,29
Pawlack Tank6479,57415742,86%479,07
AMX 67 Imbattable111604,71628728,57%779,51
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91456,43924771,43%1604,12
Tetrarch 2182,14172714,29%687,49
IS-3A 81162,43644714,29%1054,61
Charioteer Nomad 81245,00446714,29%1180,19
Type 97 Chi-Ha3157,33331666,67%574,79
SU-76M4189,67310650,00%398,61
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9791,00644666,67%681,06
Vickers Medium Mk. I129,00104580,00%261,00
4TP1291,00310560,00%1552,91
7TP2395,60403560,00%1917,74
Object 26810871,2028650,00%282,15
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6268,20371540,00%361,07
Char Murat 91471,60506520,00%958,33
Pz.Sfl. IC 4266,6022650,00%595,09
T77 8365,00365520,00%67,57
Vz. 68 Squall 8511,00475540,00%606,37
Chi-Ni2169,25212425,00%634,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J476,50133425,00%0,00
M5 Stuart472,25308450,00%92,23
XM66F 8728,2540740,00%483,44
BT-7 artillery 319,25116450,00%117,65
King Tiger (Captured) 7419,50365425,00%241,45
Nemesis 8416,00445425,00%184,02
AAT60 81053,00623366,67%1025,35
Miel 8732,33716366,67%795,13
WZ-111 model 6 8731,67533333,33%382,75
43 M. Toldi III 310,00162366,67%261,00
Strv fm/21118,50194250,00%76,78
Fiat 3000113,5082250,00%76,78
T1 Cunningham157,50167250,00%168,08
Renault Otsu1146,50354250,00%554,19
M2 Medium Tank3206,004422100,00%913,29
AT-12254,00393250,00%1165,48
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2114,002532100,00%482,62
FV217 Badger10721,50701250,00%304,00
AMX 50 Foch B101000,5022820,00%364,71
Light Mk. VIC 296,00317250,00%360,24
T-44-100 8802,5059020,00%588,89
Kolohousenka1156,001881100,00%787,06
Leichttraktor10,00861100,00%261,00
CS-538578,0042510,00%398,84
CS-6310342,009861100,00%261,00
BZT-70 10821,0019410,00%183,48
T-50-2 60,0013510,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 9776,0010261100,00%746,17
KV-5 8938,009391100,00%944,38
Matilda Black Prince 5309,004321100,00%701,81
Stridsyxa 81108,0047910,00%695,23
T-34-85M 6188,0012910,00%4,98

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-06-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-06-27
Left: 2024-12-24