Dapyx

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-11-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42679430110
Ø Tier7,078,007,777,65
Victories1995746,76%4100,00%1550,00%5550,00%
Defeats2204551,65%00,00%1550,00%5449,09%
Draws6771,59%00,00%00,00%10,91%
Battles survived789818,51%375,00%516,67%2320,91%
Tanks destroyed247830,5810,25100,33570,52
Destruction ratio0,711,000,400,66
Tanks spotted353060,8310,25200,67680,62
Damage dealt721,211.100,00875,67867,90
Capture points454421,06297,25290,972061,87
Defense points61310,1400,0000,0050,05
Experience507,81646,00426,17425,67
WN7720,40832,60639,60730,14
WN8791,751007,32785,95828,42
Total
Battles42679
Ø Tier7,07
Victories1995746,76%
Defeats2204551,65%
Draws6771,59%
Battles survived789818,51%
Tanks destroyed247830,58
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted353060,83
Damage dealt721,21
Capture points454421,06
Defense points61310,14
Experience507,81
WN7720,40
WN8791,75
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier8,00
Victories4100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt1.100,00
Capture points297,25
Defense points00,00
Experience646,00
WN7832,60
WN81007,32
Past 7 days
Battles30
Ø Tier7,77
Victories1550,00%
Defeats1550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived516,67%
Tanks destroyed100,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted200,67
Damage dealt875,67
Capture points290,97
Defense points00,00
Experience426,17
WN7639,60
WN8785,95
Past 30 days
Battles110
Ø Tier7,65
Victories5550,00%
Defeats5449,09%
Draws10,91%
Battles survived2320,91%
Tanks destroyed570,52
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted680,62
Damage dealt867,90
Capture points2061,87
Defense points50,05
Experience425,67
WN7730,14
WN8828,42
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories825,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2371,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted411,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.086,530,000,000,00
Capture points1273,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points401,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience397,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories825,00%
Defeats2371,88%
Draws13,13%
Battles survived26,25%
Tanks destroyed110,34
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted411,28
Damage dealt1.086,53
Capture points1273,97
Defense points401,25
Experience397,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles116000
Victories4034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7362,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2218,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1221,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt912,660,000,000,00
Capture points1541,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points610,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience525,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles116
Victories4034,48%
Defeats7362,93%
Draws32,59%
Battles survived2218,97%
Tanks destroyed440,38
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted1221,05
Damage dealt912,66
Capture points1541,33
Defense points610,53
Experience525,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2542000
Victories119547,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats116045,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1877,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived73028,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12590,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21140,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt724,560,000,000,00
Capture points30011,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points23280,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience514,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles2542
Victories119547,01%
Defeats116045,63%
Draws1877,36%
Battles survived73028,72%
Tanks destroyed12590,50
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted21140,83
Damage dealt724,56
Capture points30011,18
Defense points23280,92
Experience514,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.007,270,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience133,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories00,00%
Defeats11100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,09
Destruction ratio0,09
Tanks spotted70,64
Damage dealt1.007,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience133,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (374)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Ferdinand81100,97639130148,58%1062,49
M4A1 FL 10 6734,22627109251,28%1166,82
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8918,53568104344,20%755,01
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3232,1831990545,64%1040,05
Škoda T 27 8846,7761389545,36%890,84
Škoda T 5091072,2665088646,05%830,05
Leopard Prototyp A91044,9665376250,13%834,28
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6725,8760774449,19%1179,16
M10 RBFM 5513,6443966946,94%940,53
Char Futur 4 91198,3966166643,54%863,03
Prototipo Standard B91103,9862566042,27%818,24
P.44 Pantera8829,4556362144,93%886,85
Super Hellcat 7616,9548460945,48%706,35
Kunze Panzer 9935,7760453843,31%662,07
Grille 15101217,2956952441,98%669,02
T698850,1364352047,69%914,45
KV-856621,0237951844,40%894,04
T-54 first prototype 8778,2964847745,70%855,63
IS-3A Peregrine 81008,8873247451,05%903,54
Tiger I7809,1244747048,09%939,36
T-448747,9056746347,08%860,14
T78 6730,5459845949,24%972,03
VK 16.02 Leopard5330,6431444652,02%1056,59
T-34-856518,0938443647,48%862,49
UDES 14 Alt 58812,4358342942,89%790,47
T28 Prototype8942,9463041150,12%945,21
IS-2 shielded 7858,7864538053,16%1038,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4368,0436235350,99%1354,31
ISU-152K 8905,2159835044,57%800,35
Jagdpanther7718,6347034846,26%797,35
Löwe 8880,8568534247,95%880,17
T3091118,2463134045,59%780,12
Progetto M40 mod. 65101184,9060133742,14%698,15
Lorraine 40 t 8941,3761933746,59%975,53
Panther7638,8942132246,89%878,40
Cromwell6562,4642231650,95%1018,44
AMX 50 1008876,6152530544,26%781,27
VK 36.01 (H)6657,1547629147,42%1020,27
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91006,7359229145,36%730,62
Tiger II8835,4752928049,64%779,97
VK 100.01 (P)8995,6365428044,29%1044,94
Emil I8931,4762327950,18%910,23
AMX 13 57 7594,0566627453,65%1056,88
Jagdtiger91127,9460026240,08%724,35
ARL 446446,2031325641,80%561,31
AMX M4 mle. 457665,0137824951,81%779,44
Jagdpanther II8884,4457324845,97%751,60
P.43 ter7709,7658824753,44%1053,22
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481013,2072524351,85%1085,32
T376364,7230923547,23%875,26
Caernarvon Action X 8715,0365323549,79%708,90
VK 30.01 (H)5366,5828723352,36%775,15
AMX 12 t6380,0637723246,12%871,19
M36 Jackson6611,8936723148,92%944,90
53TP Markowskiego8921,5562522946,29%903,88
T26E5 Patriot 8697,7764322850,44%696,12
M18 Hellcat6541,8931122644,25%772,09
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6397,9833521947,95%576,52
AE Phase I 91022,8565021746,08%737,25
T297640,6140621652,78%683,15
121B 101037,0058821441,12%585,77
IS7756,6241221345,07%896,75
Object 26391192,2266621147,87%942,26
T26E4 SuperPershing 8848,5365020743,00%884,43
IS-38880,3659519841,92%809,73
FV4202 8644,2260119245,31%641,43
VK 30.02 (M)6493,0835819145,55%768,16
UDES 038735,5651818845,21%560,62
Škoda T 256594,7055418750,80%1058,36
IS-M8890,0357918447,28%884,53
KV-15337,7228918048,33%547,20
UDES 169894,9461916747,31%683,48
T-345240,2722116641,57%397,30
M4A1 Sherman5293,0725016647,59%572,44
Leo7497,1040616642,17%534,26
VK 28.016277,2026316445,12%592,01
T25/27672,3244116449,39%809,78
STA-2 8714,3562716446,34%797,86
Object 7059924,7062616341,10%624,54
T-437498,3636915544,52%583,83
Tiger (P)7726,2248015355,56%913,92
SU-855298,6320415243,42%459,91
VK 30.01 (P)6500,1933414841,89%656,07
P.43 bis6412,9130814747,62%581,48
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8771,5562914444,44%729,79
T-1506372,0927914239,44%348,91
Progetto C50 mod. 669971,3269714051,43%791,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 507540,9751614045,71%482,98
Pudel 6644,3057413846,38%1039,92
Hummel6551,7150113650,74%699,18
Type 586392,0331213641,91%530,51
MT-256293,5728413647,06%686,44
T675426,4938913348,87%784,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5299,4430013351,13%630,88
Object 780 101218,1466213246,97%693,12
Kranvagn101088,6262812945,74%628,70
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9877,2751112839,06%466,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6567,6149711946,22%857,19
CS-538651,3055011444,74%646,09
Heavy Tank No. VI 6631,0554210949,54%950,16
DBV-152 101316,5062910548,57%713,76
M24 Chaffee5212,3222310542,86%470,80
Object 777 Version II 91186,1074310551,43%1006,77
Type 619943,6862610446,15%717,90
BDR G1 B5350,8728110448,08%513,42
SU-130PM 8944,7445010449,04%806,67
T1 Heavy5349,3428410350,49%547,92
Strv 746430,6329110246,08%614,34
Caernarvon8751,2157610238,24%568,42
Churchill I5290,392469941,41%361,44
AMX ELC bis5226,852079950,51%607,20
KV-1S6375,353159750,52%522,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3188,152249651,04%627,86
M56 Scorpion 7714,345929650,00%888,24
Jagdpanzer IV6463,602909544,21%620,46
45TP Habicha7785,605319552,63%940,07
TVP T 50/51101108,455959340,86%633,83
T57 Heavy101345,736759341,94%816,68
Churchill VII6349,412809241,30%343,58
FV226 Contradictious 8981,986749250,00%822,15
M3 Lee4215,071849043,33%564,07
Strv m/425320,562648956,18%771,85
Strv 103-09987,346238948,31%681,08
G.W. Panther7585,704958941,57%510,97
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6689,426248958,43%1134,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4144,181808848,86%196,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8748,445998844,32%671,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5473,944938844,32%908,69
E 759939,986838751,72%740,36
T-29 3246,742448754,02%864,68
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4207,162018641,86%345,09
Leopard 1101024,356398550,59%638,53
WZ-131G FT6605,554148450,00%956,80
T-62A10981,085458334,94%521,59
LTG7420,124178349,40%672,09
Excelsior 5424,843808351,81%740,05
Centurion Mk. I8648,605688246,34%637,15
T-549729,835838138,27%456,74
Covenanter5172,592028042,50%342,41
P.435328,382927745,45%747,64
Dicker Max 6538,064117740,26%736,95
Škoda T 245276,382247644,74%532,47
Type T-345252,642737648,68%499,71
MTLS-1G14 3230,802677660,53%986,92
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6596,896237546,67%1004,13
STB-1101000,195867441,89%558,80
SU-1018750,355697450,00%665,90
Panther II8633,085497346,58%625,78
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5244,822497254,17%530,24
T-34-2G FT7503,714857245,83%492,61
Crusader6167,791837138,03%203,09
40TP Habicha6425,373737037,14%526,27
TNH 105/10008767,585816942,03%674,66
M2 Medium Tank3223,122196944,93%737,67
ST vz. 394139,341606844,12%210,99
ARMT 5547,415356850,00%1211,78
M10 Wolverine5334,972526741,79%528,66
TVP VTU Koncept8630,025896656,06%781,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3208,182026645,45%526,86
SU-85B4254,052046651,52%508,92
KV-481053,797266653,03%1126,34
Rinoceronte101057,436156541,54%541,08
Charioteer8587,264866540,00%385,92
T-284203,271956448,44%467,18
50TP Tyszkiewicza9841,865886435,94%450,77
T328588,325336339,68%385,74
59-166293,523386253,23%694,60
AMX M4 mle. 5191003,616466245,16%698,71
Spähpanzer SP I C7440,814476253,23%730,05
B14212,922096154,10%505,83
SU-1006505,853676137,70%605,07
T-804154,621836045,00%383,33
Sturer Emil7542,984485940,68%499,07
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101037,986545843,10%586,35
Grille5464,053935743,86%878,99
M3 Stuart395,961585648,21%196,05
AMX 404239,522015644,64%728,44
Ikv 1035192,041815644,64%230,87
SU-76M4179,571915655,36%388,23
T-34 shielded 5311,642795632,14%522,43
Type 62 7429,675495550,91%765,03
Durchbruchswagen 24232,652205556,36%601,08
M-III-Y8712,045665534,55%536,74
Matilda4242,871975438,89%468,79
P26/404264,072805446,30%601,52
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101047,856595250,00%697,01
Lago4240,712345156,86%692,00
UDES 15/16101109,336055143,14%617,32
KV-37753,394995139,22%702,27
SU-76G FT4314,762485158,82%662,86
T-109718,585485036,00%359,95
Marder II3186,691614946,94%410,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4214,162094942,86%472,34
Cobra 91028,866344940,82%636,89
StuG III Ausf. G5333,962544751,06%627,06
LT vz. 383185,091984658,70%713,78
60G FT5298,432384632,61%360,35
M8A14236,762334553,33%525,68
Object 14010929,095584540,00%488,87
TS-60 91035,206304542,22%755,48
BZ-16681005,277244459,09%1095,67
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8431,575344454,55%629,03
25TP KSUST II5304,332444348,84%560,07
SMV CC-567475,005424353,49%495,60
G.W. Tiger (P)8548,885344348,84%447,68
GSOR the TANK 91119,557024257,14%1149,49
T404291,052534158,54%728,65
STA-18569,436114050,00%607,56
CS-447725,736074055,00%978,99
Object 705A101323,356494047,50%885,34
M5 Stuart4120,102023964,10%288,61
Projet Louis 9659,366083951,28%698,56
Sav m/434211,822053836,84%325,91
E 10010901,004873821,05%390,71
Object 4168335,634593839,47%139,38
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6235,473913842,11%397,27
14TP4154,001883745,95%365,59
AMX 65 t8553,005063735,14%351,58
Object 452K 101193,306363745,95%659,16
M5A1 Stuart4235,142513650,00%693,69
60TP Lewandowskiego10959,256693650,00%547,67
M1039865,696293644,44%597,65
Škoda T 40 6633,615673345,45%1096,62
Škoda T 177573,385633250,00%1076,42
Windhund 8706,594573243,75%494,83
Vz. 44-17604,425743141,94%489,97
Centurion Mk. 7/19682,265483141,94%387,88
T56 GMC3228,351753141,94%595,92
Strv 81 8670,685883141,94%623,90
Carro d'assalto P.887800,876233050,00%993,64
Object 283 9696,235343040,00%392,26
Lorraine 50 t 9966,806963056,67%780,93
T288926,216812962,07%924,75
M46 Patton9488,664982941,38%195,64
Cruiser Mk. III3118,041812759,26%473,28
Indien-Panzer8623,705112733,33%493,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3154,421992661,54%464,46
Vickers Medium Mk. III3182,601622540,00%495,41
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3175,002132564,00%666,30
Pz.Kpfw. 558869,164562556,00%654,76
Ikv 723189,631652445,83%402,88
M-II-Y7771,756172441,67%803,53
StuG IV 5341,084022450,00%713,17
M3G FT3196,221632339,13%341,65
K-91-PT 9726,486142347,83%452,94
M15/423218,481692138,10%476,85
10TP3101,001412142,86%173,64
T-463128,811402147,62%356,71
T-703144,761492157,14%436,41
D23172,501782060,00%596,64
Konštrukta T-34/1007367,263591931,58%269,05
Comet7344,893791936,84%253,07
WZ-111-1G FT8370,684181936,84%97,69
Patton the Tank 9845,055211931,58%492,92
Strv m/40L3210,501841838,89%564,41
T207399,005121850,00%411,11
Ikv 65 Alt II6526,174181850,00%755,25
IS-2-II8292,783781827,78%29,84
Black Prince II 7793,226621844,44%903,95
M66882,715651735,29%1252,79
Cruiser Mk. IV4205,711911741,18%424,90
BZ-587777,595541741,18%870,51
T-50-2 6255,942561741,18%435,45
T3 HMC261,81881631,25%5,63
Challenger7486,193901631,25%351,54
Ikv 90 Typ B7492,604151546,67%520,02
E 5091121,806291540,00%810,85
M-IV-Y 8893,677141553,33%804,35
Fantôme 9782,534681526,67%405,99
KV-26233,001891421,43%84,04
Pz.Kpfw. II2173,232141346,15%629,27
Vickers Mk. E Type B2139,771541338,46%395,61
T-116 3249,692571323,08%909,14
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5251,923881346,15%603,47
Somua SM 8911,234681346,15%773,38
KV-1SA 5527,925841258,33%1073,87
BT-7 artillery 3353,174491258,33%1456,79
B.U.G.I.6325,824071145,45%330,81
AT-1292,001241172,73%381,98
Pz.Kpfw. I254,451771154,55%156,73
T-60298,361561154,55%311,24
Chi-Go 7749,453901145,45%737,78
Strv m/382105,101431050,00%287,23
Semovente M43 Bassotto6359,102811020,00%275,48
Vz. 64 Blesk8449,603841050,00%571,49
T-26G FT2127,401051030,00%206,92
Tiger 131 61122,508201070,00%1954,83
Strv S1 81356,805721040,00%1287,52
LTP 3133,301321030,00%371,35
M4A1 Revalorisé 8627,403741020,00%395,20
Type 64 6354,905061060,00%821,58
T14 5376,11515944,44%606,31
M4A3E8 Sherman6475,00338944,44%655,64
7TP2122,00166944,44%230,33
Panzerjäger I2101,89128955,56%267,38
AMX 13 F3 AM6405,44306922,22%315,02
AMX 38381,22147955,56%140,15
Marder 38T4434,67288955,56%1112,99
MKA 2298,33370977,78%1312,90
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2115,38300837,50%403,63
T-262160,50154837,50%635,92
E 50 Ausf. M101403,88659837,50%859,15
Pz.Sfl. IVc5225,75200837,50%216,74
T7 Combat Car 277,88130825,00%112,96
Vickers Medium Mk. II2110,29139742,86%321,49
Renault FT139,0078728,57%1,50
D1245,71147728,57%1,85
FCM 36258,57120742,86%26,29
Pz.Sfl. IC 4309,71308728,57%754,82
T1E6 257,7190742,86%30,41
LT vz. 352113,33147650,00%366,43
Type 3 Chi-Nu5369,00306633,33%686,34
M2 Light235,17132650,00%89,05
Emil II9682,83665666,67%569,61
Leichttraktor197,83135633,33%228,95
MS-1170,67127666,67%347,87
T110E5101507,17915683,33%1111,08
M48A5 Patton10729,00482633,33%229,59
Achilles6271,17344650,00%304,07
Matilda IV 5644,83723650,00%1626,59
Vickers Medium Mk. I193,80106540,00%257,48
Type 5 Chi-Ri7508,00633560,00%727,67
Pvlvv fm/42267,80213580,00%265,28
Valentine AT4478,80366560,00%1337,67
Matilda Black Prince 5429,20414540,00%823,68
M14/412198,25183450,00%627,62
4TP1117,00138425,00%373,38
Renault NC-311124,50249475,00%734,05
Type 4 Chi-To6258,25391475,00%436,49
Type 97 Chi-Ha3159,25252450,00%372,16
DS PZInż5482,25470475,00%1083,92
AMX 13 757294,00426450,00%435,53
Semovente M415258,75373475,00%537,11
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5631,00376450,00%1311,47
SU-100M17564,75546475,00%694,41
FV3046183,0012340,00%25,91
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0071475,00%261,00
T54E19490,75463425,00%119,82
AMX ELC 901 6182,75396450,00%279,13
Fiat 3000192,67197366,67%454,89
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505152,673623100,00%297,52
Panzerwagen 39 3331,00463366,67%1424,61
VK 20.01 (D)451,33107333,33%0,00
VK 30.01 (D)6354,67455366,67%617,66
AEC Armoured Car5227,6718830,00%202,72
Pawlack Tank6867,67704366,67%1672,51
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6227,0019330,00%228,48
T-45 2213,674193100,00%1035,89
Primo Victoria 8483,33639366,67%592,05
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8474,33399333,33%196,27
Bretagne Panther 6685,67727366,67%1190,98
ELC EVEN 90 8283,3330230,00%213,91
Churchill Crocodile 6292,67389333,33%128,64
AMX Chasseur de chars 8350,00432333,33%146,84
Strv fm/21177,50140250,00%252,08
Renault Otsu152,004620,00%0,00
Type 95 Ha-Go2116,5015120,00%304,74
Type 97 Te-Ke 2201,0028120,00%771,11
Somua S353485,00487250,00%1552,93
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3148,00461250,00%299,54
Lago M38 3432,506782100,00%1194,96
T-127 3170,508620,00%348,82
Valiant 5178,00261250,00%188,82
Kolohousenka1313,0026210,00%2126,24
L6/4020,005110,00%0,00
Valentine3345,0027610,00%1180,51
Somua SAu 40498,0012310,00%0,00
T6 Medium4988,0039510,00%2829,88
AMR 35 2204,003201100,00%1140,85
Valentine II 4232,004821100,00%745,74
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3420,007111100,00%1770,57
Light Mk. VIC 2129,003301100,00%664,03
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4371,004171100,00%716,05
A7E3 3370,007251100,00%1719,16

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-11-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-11-12
Left: 2024-12-24