Dadid

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-10-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25133023148
Ø Tier7,270,009,439,00
Victories1258850,09%00,00%1043,48%6946,62%
Defeats1227648,84%00,00%1356,52%7651,35%
Draws2691,07%00,00%00,00%32,03%
Battles survived548521,82%00,00%417,39%3322,30%
Tanks destroyed196790,7800,00130,571250,84
Destruction ratio1,000,000,681,09
Tanks spotted262761,0500,00130,57790,53
Damage dealt1.078,870,001.166,171.375,88
Capture points116490,4600,0000,00520,35
Defense points109250,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience452,830,00447,43521,55
WN71071,990,00603,02875,57
WN81347,810,00762,111084,07
Total
Battles25133
Ø Tier7,27
Victories1258850,09%
Defeats1227648,84%
Draws2691,07%
Battles survived548521,82%
Tanks destroyed196790,78
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted262761,05
Damage dealt1.078,87
Capture points116490,46
Defense points109250,43
Experience452,83
WN71071,99
WN81347,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles23
Ø Tier9,43
Victories1043,48%
Defeats1356,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived417,39%
Tanks destroyed130,57
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted130,57
Damage dealt1.166,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience447,43
WN7603,02
WN8762,11
Past 30 days
Battles148
Ø Tier9,00
Victories6946,62%
Defeats7651,35%
Draws32,03%
Battles survived3322,30%
Tanks destroyed1250,84
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted790,53
Damage dealt1.375,88
Capture points520,35
Defense points00,00
Experience521,55
WN7875,57
WN81084,07
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed33,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt3.043,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2626,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience265,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed33,00
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt3.043,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points2626,00
Experience265,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1028,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2468,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived411,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted451,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt583,540,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points441,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience219,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1028,57%
Defeats2468,57%
Draws12,86%
Battles survived411,43%
Tanks destroyed190,54
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted451,29
Damage dealt583,54
Capture points00,00
Defense points441,26
Experience219,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles987000
Victories47748,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50250,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40941,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8540,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8780,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.459,660,000,000,00
Capture points9520,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points39774,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience564,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles987
Victories47748,33%
Defeats50250,86%
Draws80,81%
Battles survived40941,44%
Tanks destroyed8540,87
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted8780,89
Damage dealt1.459,66
Capture points9520,96
Defense points39774,03
Experience564,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories2450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.593,750,000,000,00
Capture points951,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1633,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience731,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories2450,00%
Defeats2450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2041,67%
Tanks destroyed310,65
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted430,90
Damage dealt1.593,75
Capture points951,98
Defense points1633,40
Experience731,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (235)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanzer E 100101865,62570140554,09%1348,26
T110E5101975,34565128446,96%1585,11
Ferdinand81609,3853184252,38%1896,89
E 100101965,1559478353,64%1666,70
M10391885,8161176951,63%2044,40
T3281218,6150572751,17%1479,67
T3091848,7856372450,97%1772,91
T2971029,8947265851,52%1340,51
G.W. Tiger (P)81110,7839756447,16%1338,80
T110E4101975,6251050349,90%1518,69
Super Hellcat 7708,3642447448,73%893,63
E 7591767,1259144750,78%1730,28
M18 Hellcat6717,8136341945,35%1237,71
IS-381316,1852741752,28%1640,73
T-34-856699,4244939859,55%1523,15
T-1091445,0556137750,40%1386,64
FV215b (183) 101602,2063935751,26%1122,30
Tiger II81321,3160331351,76%1717,78
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81311,0947328955,02%1342,15
Jagdtiger91958,7364128854,86%1867,98
G.W. Panther71030,9837728746,69%1343,11
T1 Heavy5478,6633128650,70%959,95
Sturer Emil7779,4439428344,52%934,18
O-I6917,5350028253,19%1746,03
WZ-1317447,6740128045,71%718,53
M66597,4632526844,78%764,25
AMX 13 757402,7439224849,19%672,86
O-Ni71051,1950024756,28%1508,77
Type T-345427,4930724248,35%1241,18
Leopard 1101795,0670623551,49%1320,93
Type 4 Heavy91196,4157223151,08%1032,56
T25/27959,2744622348,88%1407,41
AMX AC mle. 467873,0443520947,85%1185,64
Jagdpanther7968,1252420649,51%1305,23
59-166232,0331420552,20%501,18
AMX ELC bis5255,9025420547,32%740,65
KV-856745,8940820054,00%1369,67
Valentine AT4314,0023819650,51%929,40
Tiger I71279,5959719045,26%1907,86
KV-15549,5037517656,25%1230,17
O-Ho81068,3851117050,59%1129,76
ARL V396595,3531816847,62%1024,27
T-437865,7852116149,69%1450,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5362,2828415848,73%942,18
T-448794,7543615749,68%940,27
AMX 12 t6271,9234915746,50%498,92
Hummel6701,2430815148,34%1022,91
IS71178,5648715148,34%1804,35
Pz.Sfl. IVc5489,8929115049,33%1075,65
T-345394,2831613850,00%1027,55
Leopard 120 Verbessert111911,6764013844,20%1200,38
G.W. E 100101168,9661213646,32%840,64
T28 Prototype81252,9352013447,76%1423,89
AT 86721,1743313351,13%1355,34
Tiger (P)71094,4451513353,38%1599,20
BT-7 artillery 3143,6019312944,96%349,29
M10 Wolverine5452,6127012850,78%1000,67
ARL 446679,2440412758,27%1196,41
M2 Light2170,9324912349,59%626,11
T2881154,7354012342,28%1100,72
Jagdpanzer IV6575,9836512152,07%1025,68
M46 Patton91128,3658912138,02%805,77
Grille5536,9424912042,50%1190,97
Ikv 1035438,1134011748,72%989,66
Panhard AMD 178B6313,5836311646,55%718,36
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4305,5025611558,26%845,57
SU-855457,3930411446,49%985,02
Hotchkiss EBR7373,3836511345,13%586,87
Type 3 Chi-Nu5470,8232411151,35%1294,48
WZ-131G FT6543,1333310352,43%800,26
T216314,2836710344,66%650,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81004,5350710244,12%1008,30
M374274,051809540,00%826,26
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68295,644059551,58%367,28
VK 36.01 (H)6717,174539051,11%1190,50
T-1506815,634468857,95%1449,49
StuG III Ausf. G5471,733058652,33%1198,32
VK 30.01 (P)6629,853738452,38%1027,48
Nashorn6800,203698439,29%1285,52
Covenanter5131,451718342,17%187,03
Bishop5488,243008349,40%1120,38
M5A1 Stuart4234,502858257,32%837,07
M75286,742868253,66%1033,80
M3 Lee4178,931708139,51%387,34
BDR G1 B5457,323317550,67%836,90
T-29 3319,692887556,00%1222,14
AT 25464,423747452,70%1166,88
S35 CA5563,203287060,00%1333,79
60G FT5373,012236835,29%572,49
Ikv 65 Alt II6468,553396756,72%752,54
Marder 38T4463,163526752,24%1311,67
Sturmpanzer II4262,381736543,08%739,84
T404373,312546451,56%990,94
M5 Stuart4114,603075855,17%198,23
O-I Experimental5629,403825850,00%1199,64
Alecto4303,582255738,60%669,06
Achilles6454,183075650,00%681,40
AMX 404209,852425561,82%832,15
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6423,524675453,70%1143,14
T-28481,741485350,94%105,57
Grant4297,852775253,85%991,11
121B 101331,334865141,18%761,24
IS-5 (Object 730) 8894,604875042,00%887,59
Birch Gun4232,412184643,48%739,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4186,072534551,11%525,06
Somua SAu 404197,932064548,89%359,22
AMX M4 mle. 457484,642964235,71%354,59
A-205132,732084042,50%217,62
SU-85B4374,653674055,00%1047,31
Type 1 Chi-He4366,313743948,72%1169,94
Sav m/434247,562243948,72%527,31
M2 Medium Tank3147,231413933,33%318,68
Challenger7687,464753953,85%773,38
T1 Cunningham1135,452003842,11%715,35
Crusader6158,261923828,95%162,09
B14334,753033644,44%856,42
KV-26487,893283548,57%651,54
IS-7101514,267783452,94%1054,53
T1 HMC2165,451263342,42%823,94
Ikv 90 Typ B7707,343663250,00%894,20
Type 4 Chi-To6555,453943151,61%895,96
SU-76G FT4248,401783050,00%398,97
T9591721,978183053,33%1315,89
Škoda T 245391,793332951,72%1008,10
Type 95 Heavy4312,382842955,17%1053,99
25TP KSUST II5488,823472860,71%1181,28
Panzerjäger I2164,041622842,86%480,79
Type 5 Heavy101899,797072846,43%1215,38
M3 Stuart396,331802755,56%257,64
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8585,413892751,85%1063,61
AMX ELC 901 6288,814832646,15%511,95
BT-74105,681482548,00%169,79
Vickers Medium Mk. III3183,581572433,33%521,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3187,002032339,13%380,27
Cruiser Mk. IV4148,481982352,17%313,59
D23250,362382259,09%1040,01
14TP4228,092162240,91%621,50
Sturmpanzer I Bison3188,231472250,00%531,89
T698936,276992259,09%1179,77
Progetto M40 mod. 65102011,868542157,14%1726,05
Marder II3256,431932157,14%827,93
Renault FT AC2114,101402161,90%386,41
Pz.Kpfw. 5581123,574812147,62%847,09
Type 97 Chi-Ha3356,152722045,00%1403,52
Sexton II3131,101812050,00%420,66
UDES 038942,305632050,00%867,52
T3 HMC2181,051872050,00%723,84
T110E3101568,356732045,00%878,35
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3251,582511973,68%1091,90
SU-76M4240,211861947,37%569,59
Sherman III5197,841611915,79%253,29
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6369,214401957,89%823,83
Charioteer8824,946741866,67%905,50
T2 Medium Tank235,761091747,06%57,95
Renault UE 573219,291981747,06%615,57
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2116,441811656,25%525,42
P26/404479,192791668,75%1403,03
Pz.Sfl. IC 4348,063551662,50%1054,58
D12103,731771533,33%254,98
M3G FT3260,672211560,00%779,71
Škoda T 256756,006051457,14%1440,80
T-463213,212061457,14%842,76
Windhund 8969,216741464,29%1013,00
AMX 383115,621651323,08%123,77
Mitsu 1085701,465521376,92%1491,13
AEC Armoured Car5479,153531338,46%849,04
Vickers Medium Mk. I1114,921121225,00%415,08
ST vz. 394250,833171233,33%654,32
Lago4327,333051233,33%792,18
M15/423480,002731250,00%1535,88
Pz.Kpfw. II2206,672821250,00%893,05
Patton the Tank 91325,676941250,00%1444,46
T-45 2166,081831233,33%597,52
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3126,182021127,27%382,92
Vickers Mk. E Type B2156,101321020,00%536,00
Cruiser Mk. III3113,901141030,00%278,42
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2123,001661060,00%465,56
Pz.Kpfw. I278,301431030,00%83,21
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)234,1178944,44%34,18
Type 97 Te-Ke 2162,33280966,67%928,12
AT-12129,22104955,56%386,14
T56 GMC3194,22158933,33%533,43
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81258,89517955,56%1420,93
BT-22136,75190875,00%739,23
Stuart I-IV3195,25295837,50%663,92
Black Prince II 71078,50877862,50%1541,77
Vickers Medium Mk. II2157,571817100,00%823,03
Strv m/40L3192,0012260,00%450,56
MKA 2170,17182650,00%456,63
Prototipo 6 81300,50680650,00%1105,24
Chi-Ni2110,60174560,00%487,94
Renault FT189,00131540,00%298,18
Object 283 9778,80488540,00%516,08
T-116 3190,60330560,00%725,03
SU-130PM 8741,60240520,00%381,98
T1E6 26,20115580,00%261,00
Valiant 5199,20267520,00%153,81
Hotchkiss H35277,00176450,00%174,03
10TP3260,25135450,00%838,63
Pvlvv fm/42257,0074425,00%2,07
T-262102,0098425,00%265,30
Indien-Panzer8651,00380425,00%459,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5442,25399425,00%816,96
Light Mk. VIC 294,75176450,00%354,55
Strv fm/211154,00162366,67%802,87
Type 95 Ha-Go2209,33302366,67%1060,61
T-26G FT2399,67168333,33%1434,17
SU-122A5493,33280366,67%1105,73
KV-1SA 5355,33486366,67%658,84
T7 Combat Car 2117,67203333,33%391,91
LTP 3125,00219333,33%364,58
43 M. Toldi III 374,67160366,67%327,96
MS-110,0043250,00%77,53
Škoda T 177182,504082100,00%322,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4140,0012120,00%227,22
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2176,50126250,00%947,98
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3690,50788250,00%3115,84
M16/43 Sahariano 3295,504582100,00%841,46
FCM 2C 3444,00416250,00%1488,41
LT vz. 352243,004511100,00%1390,46
M22273,005741100,00%1311,61
LT vz. 3830,006010,00%0,00
4TP1295,0022110,00%1199,47
P.44 Pantera8665,007731100,00%718,06
Leichttraktor1152,003611100,00%817,90
Panzerwagen 39 3129,003631100,00%529,10
Strv m/31 3161,0019210,00%153,01
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5821,0030610,00%1651,24
Loyd Gun Carriage268,001931100,00%428,51
VK 30.02 (M)6132,0017710,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 571,0024910,00%0,00
T-50-2 60,008210,00%0,00
L-60 2221,004101100,00%1547,67
Renault R35/FCM 36 2284,006061100,00%741,27
Fantôme 90,0023710,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-10-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-10-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-10-27
Left: 2015-03-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-27
Left: 2015-07-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-01-19
Left: 2016-02-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-05-19
Left: 2020-10-21