DaHaxBot

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-10-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles936030145563
Ø Tier7,980,009,989,45
Victories5192055,47%00,00%8457,93%32557,73%
Defeats4075943,54%00,00%5739,31%22439,79%
Draws9240,99%00,00%42,76%142,49%
Battles survived3664339,15%00,00%6746,21%20336,06%
Tanks destroyed1179501,2600,001531,066751,20
Destruction ratio2,070,001,961,88
Tanks spotted1310761,4000,001250,867581,35
Damage dealt1.606,050,002.561,702.376,46
Capture points911100,9700,002371,634530,80
Defense points819720,8800,0000,001860,33
Experience729,450,00949,13995,31
WN71595,670,001390,111577,14
WN82374,560,002220,082484,92
Total
Battles93603
Ø Tier7,98
Victories5192055,47%
Defeats4075943,54%
Draws9240,99%
Battles survived3664339,15%
Tanks destroyed1179501,26
Destruction ratio2,07
Tanks spotted1310761,40
Damage dealt1.606,05
Capture points911100,97
Defense points819720,88
Experience729,45
WN71595,67
WN82374,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles145
Ø Tier9,98
Victories8457,93%
Defeats5739,31%
Draws42,76%
Battles survived6746,21%
Tanks destroyed1531,06
Destruction ratio1,96
Tanks spotted1250,86
Damage dealt2.561,70
Capture points2371,63
Defense points00,00
Experience949,13
WN71390,11
WN82220,08
Past 30 days
Battles563
Ø Tier9,45
Victories32557,73%
Defeats22439,79%
Draws142,49%
Battles survived20336,06%
Tanks destroyed6751,20
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted7581,35
Damage dealt2.376,46
Capture points4530,80
Defense points1860,33
Experience995,31
WN71577,14
WN82484,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles423000
Victories22653,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19145,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17040,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2810,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3440,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.614,770,000,000,00
Capture points7771,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5291,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience613,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles423
Victories22653,43%
Defeats19145,15%
Draws61,42%
Battles survived17040,19%
Tanks destroyed2810,66
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted3440,81
Damage dealt1.614,77
Capture points7771,84
Defense points5291,25
Experience613,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories4254,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3038,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws56,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2937,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted911,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.086,100,000,000,00
Capture points851,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1271,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience605,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories4254,55%
Defeats3038,96%
Draws56,49%
Battles survived2937,66%
Tanks destroyed670,87
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted911,18
Damage dealt1.086,10
Capture points851,10
Defense points1271,65
Experience605,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted144,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt117,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience517,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted144,67
Damage dealt117,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience517,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived836,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt727,860,000,000,00
Capture points994,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience561,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1150,00%
Defeats1150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived836,36%
Tanks destroyed130,59
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted200,91
Damage dealt727,86
Capture points994,50
Defense points50,23
Experience561,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles337000
Victories21463,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11333,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15445,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2870,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3391,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt906,010,000,000,00
Capture points14384,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points8892,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience649,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles337
Victories21463,50%
Defeats11333,53%
Draws102,97%
Battles survived15445,70%
Tanks destroyed2870,85
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted3391,01
Damage dealt906,01
Capture points14384,27
Defense points8892,64
Experience649,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles615000
Victories36058,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24439,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28446,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4870,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6131,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.222,570,000,000,00
Capture points7631,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points9551,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience653,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles615
Victories36058,54%
Defeats24439,67%
Draws111,79%
Battles survived28446,18%
Tanks destroyed4870,79
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted6131,00
Damage dealt1.222,57
Capture points7631,24
Defense points9551,55
Experience653,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles132000
Victories7053,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6246,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5138,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted780,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.514,400,000,000,00
Capture points470,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points520,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience585,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles132
Victories7053,03%
Defeats6246,97%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5138,64%
Tanks destroyed690,52
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted780,59
Damage dealt1.514,40
Capture points470,36
Defense points520,39
Experience585,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (549)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 62 71112,00769284859,87%3767,15
AMX Chasseur de chars 81706,92745167957,53%3100,05
E 25 71572,60769163961,68%3421,11
KV-261384,32713137662,14%3214,13
IS-6 81779,54816132459,14%2616,19
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82200,94956130259,06%3677,44
AMX 13 9091046,63775128055,55%1919,28
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81143,55678120955,50%2687,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102459,50763111656,72%2736,29
Maus102203,23802102554,54%1986,80
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81273,78778101258,40%3019,12
M48A5 Patton102717,8973184258,67%3032,19
T 55A 92233,0385977657,86%2888,54
Chieftain/T95 81594,3070576056,32%2742,75
E 50 Ausf. M102565,2373775354,71%2634,31
M24 Chaffee5525,3474870858,05%2168,56
Object 140102528,6680468657,58%2821,38
T-44-100 81803,3087266261,78%2956,58
STB-1102466,0477566152,65%2593,15
Leopard 1102628,9973064552,87%2720,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91419,9964464348,37%1424,58
IS-7102318,5476363954,30%2271,81
E 100102409,6476062452,08%2208,70
Jagdpanzer E 100102429,5769362153,30%2005,75
T-5491656,4385358753,32%2018,55
T26E4 SuperPershing 81577,4384458457,02%2561,16
T25 Pilot Number 1 81714,4385456856,69%3048,08
T3092262,8885656355,24%2381,70
Spähpanzer Ru 25191507,1574055956,17%2987,85
WZ-111 model 1-492184,4080854353,96%2621,35
KV-856829,9063253552,34%1634,11
IS-381688,3972153154,80%2420,84
M18 Hellcat6797,4861450452,38%1626,12
T-54 ltwt.91541,3579249957,31%3052,15
Object 907 102742,8573747754,93%2911,27
Grille 15102834,9071947657,14%2538,00
M446989,4756647354,12%1937,77
Object 430 Version II92006,3690746258,66%2699,18
T57 Heavy102554,4369044055,68%2452,78
FV215b (183) 102259,0461143253,70%1933,27
Lorraine 40 t 81958,2187142257,35%3062,70
T54E191519,0566441948,69%1454,61
WZ-111 81863,0980741657,93%2741,62
SU-85I 51112,5292141662,74%3185,13
FV4202 81695,5576240659,36%3027,52
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591452,8959440148,13%1576,92
Jagdtiger91440,0268439848,49%1237,35
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8890,5758338742,38%893,89
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91795,6673238548,83%1702,86
Obsidian 81792,9692338258,38%2868,29
VK 168.01 (P) 81863,2492538154,33%2521,47
Type 5 Heavy102344,0477437954,88%1990,63
E 7591212,3361837743,77%978,84
Waffenträger auf E 100102536,2672937554,67%2020,28
Dicker Max 61307,4970037362,20%3235,02
ST-I91609,5073437252,42%1636,67
Type 6191780,3183837052,43%2087,84
Leopard Prototyp A91716,0080936558,36%1969,21
Heavy Tank No. VI 61374,7470536259,12%3270,51
121102359,4169436053,33%2429,12
Centurion Action X102315,2669635948,75%2287,64
TVP T 50/51102688,3070535757,42%3015,67
IS-4102302,7478035355,81%2105,28
T34 B 81875,6491834153,37%2637,84
Tiger II8885,7463934050,29%942,20
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81819,7299533956,64%2947,87
E 5091575,2376433350,75%1693,09
Ram II 5934,9180633361,86%3455,67
Ferdinand81111,2958132945,90%1116,34
FV380591484,7246232951,98%1660,67
T-103 81829,2989832361,30%2541,25
M10392055,9892632256,83%2553,62
T26E5 Patriot 81640,4894632152,96%2377,85
G.W. Tiger (P)81155,8747531952,04%1513,93
T110E4102535,8368431754,89%2245,00
IS-2 shielded 71698,6776831656,33%2719,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91385,0273831049,35%1418,34
Tiger (P)7708,2145230746,25%762,39
IS-3A 82105,48103130658,50%2981,40
Object 252U 82078,98104630257,62%2758,06
T28 Prototype81354,0069030047,33%1565,87
T26E3 Eagle 7 71715,3680829860,40%3552,16
Jagdpanzer IV6438,6430929242,81%612,79
TOG II* 61272,3671829263,36%2960,54
VK 30.01 (P)6336,5326729048,97%396,84
T110E5102496,1071428957,09%2419,99
T-62A102270,1672028654,55%2373,32
AMX 50 12092041,2181328351,94%2330,30
212A91457,7854328352,65%1462,96
Object 430102539,6275728359,36%2607,65
WZ-111-1G FT81733,8057128258,51%2253,62
STA-181311,3372627951,25%2068,25
T-34-3 81894,3795727958,78%2983,66
Strv 103-092584,5362927853,96%2913,59
Object 41681410,3083427656,88%2226,12
KV-5 81941,9591627555,27%2777,85
Schwarzpanzer 58 81711,8392027456,57%3125,78
SU-122-5491982,2085327357,88%2228,20
Type 63 81979,41104627358,24%2898,68
T110E3102587,8168127254,04%2258,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181192,8057627050,00%1551,12
WZ-111 model 5A102530,8960826150,96%2326,16
WZ-111G FT92353,5060426061,92%2410,20
Windhund 81829,7786825952,12%2479,46
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91393,9355825752,14%2789,86
WZ-12091392,7876125143,82%1521,16
Type 586518,7855325148,21%957,08
AMX 50 Foch91968,7176625158,57%2045,31
Object 260 102607,2768225154,58%2401,38
Škoda T 5092196,4790624557,14%2608,58
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71611,2266224358,85%3092,21
Cromwell61027,2871623963,60%2718,98
M40/M4381303,3149323954,81%1754,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101566,2958923957,32%1765,86
Black Prince II 71457,97103123956,07%2345,75
Panther II81031,6271523852,94%1463,18
M53/M5591677,4264623853,78%1937,45
AMX 30 1er prototype92131,8389123755,27%2504,01
Jagdpanther7716,5348823645,76%822,70
T4991686,1788123659,75%3400,91
AMX 13 105102104,4563423453,42%3432,89
SU-14-281298,5648423259,48%1693,35
Conqueror91889,7888923058,70%2020,28
T698875,2965423049,57%1048,73
P.44 Pantera81431,8657022856,14%2239,51
G.W. Tiger91544,9550422846,49%1685,34
Sturer Emil7692,6952122748,02%892,01
Emil II92325,9675922653,10%2775,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5201,0619722645,58%327,79
Excalibur 61458,6985222662,83%3557,18
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6840,1166022562,67%3020,32
T-34-2G FT71283,5751022157,92%2330,45
T-100 LT101715,0063422153,85%2830,40
AMX 50 B102425,7068621854,13%2219,97
KV-220-2 51105,6399821769,59%2934,66
Type 4 Heavy91800,7881221656,94%2035,82
Type 6892137,3763121651,85%2332,25
SU-100Y 61430,8672621558,60%3335,29
FV215b 102487,6173721150,71%2530,11
T9592076,2983821057,62%1936,96
Tiger I7834,4460220746,38%992,34
TVP VTU Koncept81474,4365020752,66%2268,31
Centurion Mk. 7/192146,0488720450,00%2574,44
Object 70492478,2882720460,29%2504,11
Nashorn6658,8048420347,78%1069,65
VK 45.03 71904,2390920166,17%3763,14
Type 64 61134,8871919957,79%4427,34
Conqueror Gun Carriage101684,4854419752,28%1597,99
Charioteer81812,7288419654,59%2681,79
STG Guard 81895,3694119658,67%3028,36
Pudel 61326,1883019564,10%3753,37
Type 4 Chi-To6513,5651919549,23%897,98
AMX 50 10081707,5887519557,44%2385,33
T71 DA7522,4163819552,31%964,78
WZ-13281352,8071219463,40%3426,36
Pz.Kpfw. VII102486,9368919447,94%2240,30
Indien-Panzer81210,0878719253,13%1876,24
UDES 0381949,0961219154,45%2717,11
Panhard EBR 9091227,3793419158,64%2512,90
AMX 30 B102425,9569718753,48%2520,59
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61446,0882318760,43%3641,76
LHMTV81136,9455418555,14%2749,01
Churchill Gun Carrier6480,9841018346,99%756,69
Leo71387,7580018262,09%3030,11
FV20781185,8258818255,49%1718,72
T-34-281086,8574018145,86%1610,72
50TP Tyszkiewicza92403,2868318162,43%2945,63
113102365,7174118054,44%2506,83
WZ-132A91807,0791118052,78%3626,48
ISU-15281621,0879217860,67%1986,85
Object 430U102634,0766417852,81%2908,11
Chimera 82094,57103317861,80%2944,24
ELC EVEN 90 8795,8782417857,87%1982,34
EMIL 1951 81872,2593517762,71%2502,59
T28 Concept 71607,5578817763,84%3125,74
Prototipo Standard B92211,9187417562,29%2820,11
AMX 12 t6332,2252517451,15%763,51
Lansen C 81909,3186717453,45%2886,17
Cromwell B 61286,0599617459,20%3198,21
Churchill VII6568,2254517348,55%919,42
AMX 65 t81390,2455317256,98%1776,99
T-34-85M 61574,6993717266,86%4015,64
UDES 1692319,2975717158,48%3288,73
StuG IV 5742,3349517157,31%2600,39
FV4004 Conway92360,5087016963,91%2919,35
KV-48876,9653716749,70%967,87
AMX M4 mle. 54102649,3561116753,29%2305,86
IS-M81837,9369916758,08%2634,95
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81744,6086216753,89%2557,56
AMX 13 757385,4355416653,61%678,46
Churchill Crocodile 61388,10105316662,05%2970,97
AMX M4 mle. 4571203,0467616552,12%1973,22
AMX AC mle. 4881621,2474716547,27%2109,42
Caernarvon81326,6486116459,76%1922,96
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81436,2072916454,27%1737,07
Tortoise92085,8280316450,61%1910,86
Strv 103B102943,2866816361,35%2858,82
Object 70592118,5690816359,51%2580,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5845,1562016360,12%3137,51
IS71111,3467316160,25%1764,83
AMX 13 F3 AM6660,8445416148,45%949,90
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102557,9366416153,42%2282,39
M26 Pershing81244,3482515853,16%1844,94
AMX AC mle. 467975,3561815749,04%1407,22
A46 6713,9683515759,24%3407,25
Centurion Mk. I81199,1777115549,03%1815,53
Object 261101831,0152515549,03%1966,06
M1271097,9545415449,35%1650,26
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101499,8068115454,55%2061,66
Char de transition 61384,6191915260,53%3163,11
Chrysler K GF 81939,9999215056,67%2925,26
StuG III Ausf. G5300,6322114954,36%591,45
M46 Patton92088,72101414965,10%2833,13
S-517963,4745414748,30%1214,23
G.W. E 100101977,5953714752,38%2064,93
Kampfpanzer 67102602,2198214758,50%2339,70
Panther7779,2758514652,05%1230,52
Super Hellcat 71356,0178114657,53%2530,68
AMX M4 mle. 5192384,9479914563,45%2917,09
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68974,5682514456,25%2223,06
SU-130PM 82179,35105614463,89%2975,46
O-Ho81718,6285914367,13%2519,60
WZ-132-1102072,2479114351,05%3119,34
Object 268102608,3163514353,15%2245,38
VK 30.02 (D)7940,1672514250,00%1655,10
AT 1581470,2479714254,93%1819,08
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4174,3216213945,32%247,05
Bretagne Panther 61355,29103613964,03%3283,82
P.43 ter71431,0268013863,77%3475,49
SU-10181395,1775513852,17%1886,36
KV-15471,6951913755,47%991,90
53TP Markowskiego81996,8274013658,09%2854,90
T25/27713,8455813647,79%933,17
Kranvagn102393,7458513557,04%2272,92
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5810,4266513557,04%2862,01
G.W. Panther71096,7049313458,21%1646,45
KV-1SA 51032,9570613351,88%2795,29
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61368,02102113162,60%3660,24
T216257,4849813046,92%532,64
M-III-Y81407,7657912844,53%1721,23
Tiger 131 61538,4581212860,94%3640,73
T2071193,8486512754,33%2249,07
11081521,4287312751,97%2114,92
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7971,6257612752,76%1659,83
Type 5 Chi-Ri7763,5960912554,40%1230,99
WZ-131G FT6900,6142512550,40%1899,38
T-1092477,63101712564,80%3079,53
IS-27947,8364012454,84%1315,53
AMX ELC bis5306,9140212452,42%1092,81
Strv 7461056,4285012359,35%2687,28
Patton the Tank 91838,9566412360,98%2354,79
Object 268 Version 4102993,3369012163,64%3047,13
AT 77984,6265011946,22%1279,83
T3281649,8495211862,71%2336,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 507826,6047211749,57%1029,25
Versuchspanzer 5792200,96102911756,41%2220,51
Progetto C50 mod. 6692057,8872211553,91%2324,86
O-Ni71481,1659811552,17%2365,09
Konštrukta T-34/10071408,2874411457,02%2754,89
TNH T Vz. 5191692,6254411348,67%1410,76
Emil I81954,98106611262,50%3054,63
Valiant 51043,27103111260,71%3248,57
T-34-17728,7761211151,35%1154,56
Comet7916,6471711148,65%1682,90
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6753,3978711155,86%3002,83
O-I61142,6157311057,27%2365,63
GSOR the TANK 92123,1582810956,88%2552,80
Object 263102444,2168810854,63%1978,42
T-50-2 6914,3175010864,81%3748,11
ARL V396610,5147110750,47%1138,10
SU-1006885,6763610652,83%1802,10
Type 5781773,1792310653,77%2425,98
A-447879,7166710549,52%1466,67
T92 HMC101719,1646510445,19%1570,50
45TP Habicha71357,3461310362,14%2417,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.464,1315410345,63%52,86
M10 RBFM 51057,7883410361,17%3354,62
Pz.Sfl. IVc5285,0431310245,10%454,83
Super Conqueror102609,3472610154,46%2410,23
Ikv 90 Typ B71280,517159954,55%2291,44
56TP 82161,8310079960,61%3315,87
T14 51360,6110509868,37%4310,68
Churchill I5409,934549751,55%789,18
M75185,923719754,64%574,82
Challenger71188,907639746,39%2010,39
Hotchkiss EBR71065,599589764,95%3480,33
FV4005 Stage II102097,845549653,13%1914,04
Panhard AMD 178B6742,436249657,29%3015,76
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291939,527429550,53%1837,73
VK 30.01 (D)6690,746529551,58%1414,90
Object 168 German 81890,4010359563,16%3214,68
GSR 3301 Setter7923,795189451,06%2662,68
59-166491,155029351,61%1488,99
LTTB8995,675989349,46%2013,46
Black Prince7921,537129253,26%1386,81
T2881452,167969255,43%1786,57
Gabler’s Destroyer 5700,018589256,52%3173,67
KV-37985,316549040,00%1129,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5972,179949061,11%3668,13
T2971293,288318957,30%1909,34
UDES 14 Alt 582082,249178845,45%3138,89
T376853,326698851,14%3545,61
SU-15271045,076848755,17%1591,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3116,431548751,72%263,24
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505385,563498650,00%738,39
Object 279 early 102954,559088654,65%2364,92
T-345349,563928554,12%902,52
Škoda T 256844,355948557,65%2048,07
Vz. 64 Blesk8871,677588554,12%1648,69
Concept No. 5102273,267768555,29%2017,74
FV3046705,634617943,04%1359,78
Excelsior 51461,339127964,56%4791,64
Char Futur 4 92376,258947954,43%2443,40
WZ-13171259,628497858,97%3647,50
M41 Walker Bulldog81233,768167861,54%3079,02
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791794,515587848,72%1729,39
Object 705A102346,716187844,87%1954,34
Pz.Kpfw. 5582161,0611147850,00%2423,29
P.43 bis61160,495827665,79%3046,19
SDP 58 Kilana81518,207857663,16%1870,32
SU-100M171094,967797661,84%1885,42
T-34 shielded 51214,937507663,16%4976,25
T1 Heavy5595,134827552,00%1378,47
SDP 57 Gowika71286,686117556,00%1945,58
T-1506548,165287455,41%868,31
Matilda Black Prince 51083,918727450,00%3786,09
Cobra 92263,778127455,41%2424,04
Ikv 65 Alt II6855,736167354,79%1609,31
SU-855500,893757245,83%1136,90
TNH 105/100081316,045057250,00%1560,97
Type T-345287,773687143,66%608,39
VK 30.02 (M)6637,305067142,25%1125,05
A-436462,705227048,57%813,95
AE Phase I 92207,678597058,57%2469,77
BZ-6891921,816166955,07%1984,48
LPT-67 Šelma9877,697306845,59%1213,61
MT-256447,605336854,41%1436,23
M-VI-Y91375,047276758,21%1451,76
Hummel6970,035176659,09%1684,50
ARL 446918,277446660,61%2018,71
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481799,886516656,06%2406,88
Marder II3168,531866648,48%393,51
Spähpanzer SP I C71075,006656663,64%2699,22
XM551 Sheridan102022,237646657,58%3305,49
122 TM 82048,8610876666,67%3012,59
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5729,436476544,62%3552,08
60TP Lewandowskiego102797,237276460,94%2561,65
Škoda T 245557,894116261,29%2031,04
Matilda IV 51088,4810146160,66%3967,94
AMX 13 57 GF 71300,8212326066,67%4205,48
O-I Experimental5980,225325959,32%2635,82
Ares 7581593,078945944,07%2110,50
40TP Habicha6953,475335850,00%2164,56
UDES 15/16102667,218045851,72%2651,90
60G FT5656,433645858,62%1738,79
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6692,336495851,72%1478,97
M-II-Y71365,097375757,89%2387,90
Object 277103034,987575752,63%3237,16
Object 777 Version II 92600,579235651,79%2832,79
Vz. 44-171227,824905543,64%1612,48
B.U.G.I.61184,295705554,55%2764,13
Škoda T 177946,156795558,18%2355,03
CS-5992006,137555558,18%2290,98
Kunze Panzer 92326,138915554,55%2898,14
Progetto M40 mod. 65102967,618005461,11%3484,81
AMX 105 AM mle. 474185,692245438,89%392,03
M66725,306215349,06%1152,43
Chi-To SP71565,479445354,72%2587,56
BZ-16681695,796215354,72%2219,39
IS-2-II81419,565625261,54%1902,60
Bishop5406,864015156,86%956,00
Achilles6889,255985149,02%1777,36
P.435730,425135058,00%2804,20
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91890,646845046,00%1628,33
Type 4 Ju-To71438,287615048,00%2122,99
Ho-Ri 192235,968734860,42%2243,79
T404301,633684852,08%687,49
SDP 40 Zadymka5806,153654652,17%1701,21
M4A1 Sherman5435,624724551,11%1237,69
T-463235,802994546,67%1000,44
VK 16.02 Leopard5506,364094445,45%2011,64
T-284301,023384362,79%1005,90
SMV CC-5671045,676644348,84%1442,68
M10 Wolverine5469,794664348,84%1073,90
Panhard EBR 105101577,218254362,79%2296,44
ISU-122-2 81822,778834355,81%2215,95
VK 30.01 (H)5521,395094153,66%1297,29
Grille5592,104664158,54%1401,53
Somua SAu 404267,833034151,22%672,71
BZ-5871228,186134062,50%1897,53
Marder 38T4238,502824032,50%369,49
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5545,976563958,97%2036,28
AMX 40493,032183844,74%125,37
Semovente M43 Bassotto61135,135023857,89%2322,36
BDR G1 B5615,925933852,63%1369,88
Archer5631,325473857,89%1797,11
Vz. 55102128,468463754,05%1733,73
Carro d'assalto P.8871162,115753764,86%1876,66
M415572,244893762,16%1006,94
Type 3 Ju-Nu61228,249103759,46%2206,93
M5A1 Stuart480,943443551,43%108,01
SDP 44 Burza61168,775743551,43%2485,81
S35 CA5612,914103551,43%1432,27
DS PZInż5900,294653455,88%2960,68
M5 Stuart482,002423444,12%41,12
Ho-Ri 281820,267713441,18%2116,46
Birch Gun4242,122573458,82%901,67
Concept 1B 92622,9710513452,94%2111,85
Crusader6438,735643360,61%1565,91
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82218,459133342,42%2284,42
XM57 82538,5810153345,45%2853,82
SMV CC-6781734,169853256,25%2404,30
K-91102014,346753246,88%1767,82
Matilda4311,554003148,39%828,43
P26/404562,234443063,33%2258,83
Type 95 Ji-Ro6805,035373046,67%1326,96
VK 28.016697,307003056,67%2420,01
Type 95 Heavy4466,933812955,17%1942,95
SU-76G FT4676,624172955,17%2173,54
Mitsu 10851044,556152944,83%2084,40
FSV Scheme A71198,908802958,62%2228,66
M-V-Y102410,939102955,17%2067,74
ST vz. 394370,543052842,86%1273,83
FV217 Badger102524,506172857,14%2239,37
AMX 50 Foch B102143,367762867,86%1914,12
Pawlack Tank61073,937632839,29%2174,29
T-116 3458,115902850,00%2540,20
Manticore101289,685392846,43%1497,52
B14259,304042762,96%770,47
Staghound Mk. III61110,336542751,85%2464,23
FV229 Contender91861,819722759,26%1882,62
25TP KSUST II5636,006172657,69%1866,51
Sturmpanzer II4397,564362564,00%1376,99
WZ-113G FT102495,966172548,00%1694,05
CS-52 LIS 81768,049582556,00%2320,65
Covenanter5268,254542462,50%969,51
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7721,927062458,33%1719,29
Nergal 81481,927752454,17%1646,09
Durchbruchswagen 24242,043952347,83%562,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4273,824252259,09%742,27
Type 71102647,918862250,00%2483,73
M3 Stuart3160,103042123,81%447,24
Rinoceronte102480,246992147,62%2060,90
CS-63102538,907512147,62%2299,72
Lorraine 39L AM3118,751802055,00%301,05
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3159,251892045,00%382,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4385,355562055,00%1684,12
FV601 Saladin81339,057402050,00%1886,45
TS-60 92036,059062065,00%2124,27
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)230,211111947,37%59,78
Panzerjäger I258,68901942,11%10,57
M3G FT3315,582931968,42%1149,78
M3 Lee4167,593031758,82%522,21
Ho-Ri 3102346,656821741,18%1788,08
Vickers Medium Mk. III392,062371675,00%360,07
NC 70 Błyskawica101858,677901560,00%1343,75
IS-3-II91865,005581546,67%1821,80
FV227 Conceiver81444,0710131560,00%2019,83
DZT-159 92220,877041533,33%2125,70
AMX 383151,312801346,15%328,40
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101662,696031338,46%1000,91
Vz. 71 Tesák101359,587731250,00%1524,64
T-505178,58297128,33%338,12
T6751009,179461266,67%3624,85
T1 Cunningham1153,913211145,45%876,65
Strv m/40L3290,825391163,64%1224,82
Renault FT 75 BS2135,001281145,45%681,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3103,642091127,27%59,19
Felice 91227,646861145,45%1116,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 279,552021136,36%116,17
Lago4383,204601040,00%1263,77
Cruiser Mk. IV491,401541020,00%12,68
ST-II102056,006431030,00%1408,36
FV224 Chopper71994,6010241040,00%2917,29
E 65 Zwilling 81451,009081060,00%1516,32
D23199,78312955,56%745,38
LT vz. 383235,56305955,56%1089,67
Ikv 723184,67265933,33%301,01
T56 GMC3118,89203955,56%279,41
Renault UE 573232,22337966,67%761,34
Tetrarch 2150,44277955,56%707,02
Object 452K 102415,33784955,56%2136,12
Vickers Medium Mk. I174,75107850,00%223,80
M15/423460,88455875,00%1959,93
BZ-75102504,00818875,00%2195,43
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81454,88736875,00%1852,89
T-262107,29133728,57%289,56
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103141,431190785,71%2543,90
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2190,29252771,43%872,09
Cruiser Mk. II2334,29407728,57%1620,60
T-34 with L-11 4493,86557757,14%2019,06
Vickers Mk. E Type B261,17157666,67%224,71
Type 97 Te-Ke 2345,50525666,67%1965,46
Type 91 Heavy3290,33184616,67%824,15
Valentine3357,83495666,67%1617,61
Cruiser Mk. I1111,50212633,33%320,79
Pz.Sfl. IC 4552,17522650,00%2204,85
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103317,501058683,33%3762,84
43 M. Toldi III 3193,17220633,33%773,49
Hotchkiss H35298,60214560,00%366,37
Pvlvv fm/42235,2085520,00%0,00
Semovente M415795,80629540,00%1810,45
T3 HMC285,60166560,00%287,52
AEC Armoured Car51299,60830580,00%4167,53
BT-7 artillery 3364,20449560,00%1530,53
Pz.Kpfw. II2161,50383475,00%796,53
Sexton II389,25219450,00%198,89
T-26G FT2501,255214100,00%3047,87
T2 Light Tank 258,00222475,00%262,38
Strv fm/211132,00396333,33%554,25
Vickers Medium Mk. II2113,33106333,33%299,18
DBV-152 101699,33510366,67%1107,11
Renault FT AC2260,00355333,33%1012,62
Cruiser Mk. III359,67160333,33%6,71
Loyd Gun Carriage2102,67156333,33%488,37
MKA 2167,33209366,67%595,88
T-29 3785,33749366,67%3751,89
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 380,336230,00%65,19
Light Mk. VIC 2168,333333100,00%1023,35
Stitch 81810,3362730,00%1599,99
LT vz. 352320,503652100,00%1928,50
Strv m/382115,00352250,00%351,52
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2214,50259250,00%965,01
Leichttraktor116,004620,00%0,00
MS-110,0047250,00%77,53
CS-447686,50480250,00%962,42
T-45 2384,504322100,00%2008,89
BT-SV 3408,003882100,00%1939,48
Ashigaru 102738,0051320,00%2293,25
LTP 3262,50425250,00%1452,52
Renault FT10,001810,00%0,00
Renault NC-31182,002141100,00%471,24
7TP20,00861100,00%261,00
M2 Light2176,006421100,00%848,65
Panzerwagen 39 30,007610,00%0,00
Strv m/31 3317,005131100,00%830,09
FV230 Canopener10425,0056310,00%0,00
FV225 Collector 92111,0012381100,00%1472,94
T3E2 Medium Tank 3458,0037810,00%1968,65
AMR 35 2128,005110,00%307,82
L-60 287,002651100,00%492,93
MTLS-1G14 3479,003941100,00%2174,02
M16/43 Sahariano 3543,007591100,00%1479,63
T7 Combat Car 2175,0012010,00%728,89
FCM 2C 3813,0033710,00%2510,36
TT-130M 91334,0041710,00%1140,53
Straussler V–4/40 3385,0020210,00%1331,74
Fantôme 91910,0016561100,00%2337,76
Eclipse 92917,0015601100,00%3338,30

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-10-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-01-15
Left: 2026-03-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-08-26
Left: 2026-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-10
Left: 2024-08-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-11
Left: 2024-07-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-30
Left: 2024-04-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-25
Left: 2023-12-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-08
Left: 2019-03-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-03
Left: 2023-05-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-05-20
Left: 2023-06-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-07
Left: 2019-02-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-30
Left: 2019-02-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-04-01
Left: 2020-07-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-11-21
Left: 2020-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-22
Left: 2019-11-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-08
Left: 2019-07-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-18
Left: 2018-12-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-09
Left: 2018-12-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-01-23
Left: 2018-07-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-08-30
Left: 2018-01-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-13
Left: 2017-08-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-21
Left: 2017-04-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-13
Left: 2016-09-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-04
Left: 2015-11-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-04
Left: 2015-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-26
Left: 2015-08-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-01-06