DPAG

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles542732389483
Ø Tier8,3710,7410,9010,83
Victories2918753,78%1043,48%4955,06%26955,69%
Defeats2446045,07%1252,17%3842,70%21043,48%
Draws6261,15%14,35%22,25%40,83%
Battles survived1128720,80%313,04%2022,47%10321,33%
Tanks destroyed524220,97200,87840,944510,93
Destruction ratio1,221,001,221,19
Tanks spotted731711,35341,481171,316821,41
Damage dealt1.723,292.969,173.245,753.063,04
Capture points364230,6700,00220,25440,09
Defense points272360,50210,91210,241460,30
Experience673,95950,701.084,251.050,81
WN71383,261241,431401,311397,49
WN81989,462153,902489,002425,84
Total
Battles54273
Ø Tier8,37
Victories2918753,78%
Defeats2446045,07%
Draws6261,15%
Battles survived1128720,80%
Tanks destroyed524220,97
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted731711,35
Damage dealt1.723,29
Capture points364230,67
Defense points272360,50
Experience673,95
WN71383,26
WN81989,46
Past 24 hours
Battles23
Ø Tier10,74
Victories1043,48%
Defeats1252,17%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived313,04%
Tanks destroyed200,87
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted341,48
Damage dealt2.969,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points210,91
Experience950,70
WN71241,43
WN82153,90
Past 7 days
Battles89
Ø Tier10,90
Victories4955,06%
Defeats3842,70%
Draws22,25%
Battles survived2022,47%
Tanks destroyed840,94
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted1171,31
Damage dealt3.245,75
Capture points220,25
Defense points210,24
Experience1.084,25
WN71401,31
WN82489,00
Past 30 days
Battles483
Ø Tier10,83
Victories26955,69%
Defeats21043,48%
Draws40,83%
Battles survived10321,33%
Tanks destroyed4510,93
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted6821,41
Damage dealt3.063,04
Capture points440,09
Defense points1460,30
Experience1.050,81
WN71397,49
WN82425,84
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1246,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived623,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.650,270,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1084,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience683,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1246,15%
Defeats1350,00%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived623,08%
Tanks destroyed180,69
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted190,73
Damage dealt1.650,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points1084,15
Experience683,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt385,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience146,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt385,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience146,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles184000
Victories13271,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4625,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9350,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2441,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1430,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt880,380,000,000,00
Capture points700,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3561,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience465,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles184
Victories13271,74%
Defeats4625,00%
Draws63,26%
Battles survived9350,54%
Tanks destroyed2441,33
Destruction ratio2,68
Tanks spotted1430,78
Damage dealt880,38
Capture points700,38
Defense points3561,93
Experience465,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles270000
Victories15256,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11642,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12245,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2610,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2981,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.445,480,000,000,00
Capture points4141,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points12584,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience689,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles270
Victories15256,30%
Defeats11642,96%
Draws20,74%
Battles survived12245,19%
Tanks destroyed2610,97
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted2981,10
Damage dealt1.445,48
Capture points4141,53
Defense points12584,66
Experience689,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt905,430,000,000,00
Capture points142,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience525,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories571,43%
Defeats228,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed60,86
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt905,43
Capture points142,00
Defense points00,00
Experience525,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (288)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 50 B102655,16825295355,13%2262,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102360,59778212453,34%2072,50
FCM 50 t 81521,45780208654,07%2138,46
Centurion Action X102514,50788162954,39%2284,71
KV-8561132,70578138257,38%2521,82
IS-7102142,30652122053,61%1921,56
M41 Walker Bulldog8774,55631122053,61%1521,51
XM69 Hacker113489,821103106259,13%2923,59
T675648,70414101955,25%1749,40
Churchill III 5574,84602100855,46%1356,72
Object 140102453,5275796655,28%2539,65
KV-26679,7738889450,45%1185,24
E 100102558,2972184559,17%2392,74
T57 Heavy102801,1677579655,78%2632,34
T26E4 SuperPershing 81344,7872776853,65%2017,31
TVP T 50/51102388,6367376253,81%2305,60
T-34-856330,8426174148,04%443,00
Object 430U102559,0178165855,02%2348,12
E 50 Ausf. M102499,3574165054,46%2498,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9987,3243160944,01%823,41
T-5491962,4373157053,16%2370,04
Object 263102602,2857853956,03%2223,93
FV4202 81281,6278453454,68%1788,72
Manticore101655,6491751554,76%2292,61
Object 268102263,1061050152,89%1752,27
M48A5 Patton102403,2987649757,34%2245,62
SU-122-44 71373,1870447757,02%2290,12
T-1091367,2150147648,32%1318,18
M46 Patton91530,1650944647,98%1483,26
Centurion Mk. 7/191523,2760544447,75%1461,05
IS-38947,5139743744,62%945,93
AMX M4 mle. 54102802,6691742956,18%2291,60
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92240,9592942954,78%2113,73
IS7738,2340540745,21%931,02
FV230 Canopener102709,8996438957,33%2276,83
AMX 13 757400,9234837751,19%693,55
E 7592098,1667637550,40%2331,85
Super Conqueror102446,0077937355,76%2102,91
Fauteur113367,95103437250,00%2450,24
Škoda T 5092264,5064336860,60%2540,51
Vz. 55102743,2187536754,50%2171,89
M26 Pershing81100,0348736051,94%1480,92
T-4481398,1970735756,30%2246,02
KV-15495,0435334148,09%938,45
T207860,8246733950,74%1373,06
Panhard EBR 105101127,3172933947,49%1249,21
ISU-15281655,0175933252,41%1912,67
S-517988,7137733048,18%1229,02
AMX 67 Imbattable113454,62101832554,15%2552,73
Centurion Mk. I81299,8756732452,78%1963,02
Conqueror91976,4262131856,60%1949,12
T-62A102219,9859031049,68%2155,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91913,5970130759,28%2121,21
Object 70492482,8068530552,46%2330,58
FV4025 Contriver113605,33112730455,59%2784,41
Maus102158,0671030255,30%1798,65
Tiger II81741,9465029957,19%2434,59
IS-271249,5459029556,61%2050,20
AMX 13 909627,5041729549,83%797,75
Leopard 1102587,3388328656,29%2269,32
T110E5102757,0896228555,79%2376,00
Jagdpanther II81442,9860428249,29%1543,70
T54E192157,7988926552,45%2315,43
TVP VTU Koncept81242,7354426350,95%1677,91
M4A1 Sherman5423,4130625552,94%1104,87
Panther71137,5169125362,85%2183,88
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113504,07110525354,15%2553,99
M18 Hellcat6943,6452624362,14%2127,41
SU-122-5491796,4963424351,03%1752,32
T2971399,6358723859,66%2093,51
Comet71056,0951322655,31%2003,86
Cromwell6753,4048520256,44%1687,44
T 55A 92076,2182420256,93%2356,44
T-345117,8417718844,15%78,28
STK-2113546,87114418660,22%2680,22
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505456,5923718043,89%875,61
Black Rock 113058,68103718051,11%2256,88
SU-1006732,4342517645,45%1221,18
Panther II81396,3478217561,71%2171,33
E 5092282,95100617558,29%2787,50
Object 43092165,2291317458,05%2266,32
T6981542,2088617257,56%2354,62
T3281513,1861717154,39%1941,46
M4A3E8 Sherman6632,2739116451,22%1324,85
11081602,6293616261,73%2292,83
Type 4 Chi-To61010,2083016164,60%2525,40
FV4005 Stage II101997,6553716152,80%1565,90
KV-137215,0925216043,13%95,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81632,7194815458,44%2391,01
AMX 12 t6227,1627214851,35%450,96
Jagdtiger92203,0877214855,41%2055,03
FV217 Badger102482,3083014749,66%1951,97
VK 30.02 (M)6760,1557314552,41%1574,78
Type 586772,1142414053,57%1709,12
Panhard EBR 909601,1657313950,36%746,68
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101775,6583213852,90%2053,90
AS-XX 40 t112452,9389313556,30%2073,68
WZ-111 model 5A102502,2483413347,37%1935,25
FV215b 102177,1159513253,03%1870,28
IS-M81524,0875613151,15%2007,72
FV3046645,1647312756,69%1214,89
SU-15271426,4378212653,17%2230,99
M3 Lee4174,5218712147,11%486,81
AMX 50 10081505,8164412157,85%1937,98
SU-855223,9519311947,90%316,17
UDES 15/16102588,7890911953,78%2146,23
Jagdpanzer E 100101995,1766011758,12%1545,41
BT-7449,0111811451,75%119,82
SU-10181140,8762710650,00%1335,01
AMX M4 mle. 4571392,8361610456,73%2315,79
M41D 8886,4871510450,96%1625,85
Konštrukta T-34/10071246,3866810360,19%2380,38
T71 DA7941,4582310256,86%2037,12
Caernarvon81515,1471610152,48%1982,42
S35 CA5441,6323710141,58%849,33
Ares 90102740,7293710052,00%2299,44
A-20516,121349845,92%70,96
Type 71102636,519529857,14%2102,08
Object 70592197,398839855,10%2225,00
T376704,924809753,61%2120,80
Black Prince71162,416969464,89%1911,90
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7709,234529445,74%913,07
Crusader6411,693089354,84%1280,54
Tiger (P)71317,927949360,22%2166,72
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81388,886149252,17%1323,68
Sturer Emil71090,105179147,25%1480,43
Kampfpanzer 67102446,868719148,35%2057,94
VK 30.01 (P)6729,326089050,00%1218,13
Type T-345449,093148953,93%1270,72
Object 268 Version 4102310,807378470,24%2102,37
T3 HMC2206,752838350,60%945,79
T-284210,182008248,78%523,54
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4132,981648256,10%225,73
SU-100M171109,996708245,12%1547,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu5478,984048154,32%1556,89
M374105,491378149,38%185,18
Concept No. 5102728,478798158,02%2204,93
Strv 746702,374167948,10%1378,24
Object 261101459,377087856,41%1283,12
Jagdpanther71350,685117751,95%2186,69
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6980,257007653,95%2323,53
StuG III Ausf. G5471,482757346,58%980,82
Type 5 Heavy102949,749377047,14%2064,85
AMX ELC bis5381,634157050,00%1277,13
Ares 7581988,3810626953,62%2728,38
AMX 404106,251786848,53%215,13
T-4371189,568926665,15%2318,62
Lorraine 39L AM3252,902156063,33%932,79
60TP Lewandowskiego102783,809216055,00%2449,55
BV-111112869,7110685961,02%2311,36
Somua SAu 404295,311945945,76%706,49
VK 30.01 (H)5423,513635754,39%1012,91
Jagdpanzer IV6927,276165653,57%2134,30
Type 1 Chi-He4335,732815657,14%1063,74
Bishop5432,362895655,36%937,52
T803112793,439605650,00%1907,70
Škoda T 2561002,167825552,73%2155,95
M8A14382,712675552,73%1003,87
Charioteer81062,355755536,36%928,95
T216554,496175552,73%1499,84
M-III-Y81545,458795554,55%1836,74
FV227 Conceiver81459,568935561,82%1860,13
Ares 8592046,2510015560,00%2103,82
TNH T Vz. 5192864,4810695453,70%2710,75
SU-85B4140,511685347,17%154,00
FV229 Contender92366,369825356,60%2452,01
Object 277102497,208915152,94%2003,42
Taschenratte112448,9210225156,86%1470,35
Executor112672,458974948,98%1969,65
M24 Chaffee5539,964574864,58%2028,96
TNH 105/100081361,098314759,57%1654,71
Challenger71492,288024765,96%2658,93
T1 Heavy5194,612144643,48%151,59
Nashorn6630,803564647,83%977,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5447,965254658,70%1350,04
M-V-Y102294,988204639,13%1689,09
M10391644,225154546,67%1507,22
Covenanter5261,642784459,09%927,56
Panhard AMD 178B6646,894814447,73%1958,51
LHMTV8982,597804454,55%1860,85
Churchill VII6960,746834360,47%1841,29
M5A1 Stuart4298,363244245,24%974,95
BT-2247,95714119,51%1,66
ARL 4461034,056354165,85%2329,89
WZ-111 81475,107904060,00%1935,53
MS-1192,531384047,50%308,11
HWK 1281132,888764052,50%2089,82
Strv m/425401,613183836,84%800,87
Birch Gun4257,262313834,21%783,31
Tortoise92429,7410293863,16%2359,46
Škoda T 245538,163633756,76%1516,21
AT 25722,305303754,05%2310,51
T1 HMC249,081153663,89%237,11
T499619,586013655,56%787,25
Tiger I71616,859003441,18%2167,06
Lago4351,942793447,06%1045,74
Matilda4393,333033354,55%1149,31
M75420,944863354,55%1714,79
SU-130PM 81820,159473372,73%1838,81
Durchbruchswagen 24389,442803246,88%1100,48
GSR 3301 Setter7775,597093262,50%1894,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3252,712523158,06%863,08
T26E5 Patriot 81260,558313145,16%1686,44
53TP Markowskiego81890,879203056,67%2266,59
Marder II3167,201953053,33%391,99
AT 1581393,278533056,67%1633,46
Versuchspanzer 5792477,9711043060,00%2682,23
M2 Medium Tank380,791242951,72%133,82
Achilles6750,625632948,28%1412,57
BDR G1 B5825,365302864,29%2212,56
leKpz Borkenkäfer111419,336432733,33%1138,94
LTP 3221,152992759,26%1181,85
KR-1112685,9310792766,67%1762,03
AMX 50 12092003,488432560,00%2200,83
Leichttraktor155,081132458,33%155,80
FV2078868,886452450,00%864,55
Leopard 120 Verbessert112873,049252454,17%2595,51
Type 97 Chi-Ha3307,652652352,17%1160,86
Alecto4484,835502352,17%1770,01
AT 771372,918352254,55%1765,39
FV224 Chopper71501,869362259,09%2043,59
T28 Concept 71179,196732152,38%1990,71
Cobra 91893,8610262176,19%1830,38
T1 Cunningham167,651232045,00%176,83
Churchill I5643,303882055,00%1351,30
UDES 1691815,859172065,00%1828,38
B14405,003681963,16%1406,04
Sexton II3197,421991936,84%582,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4240,744271957,89%798,76
Pz.Kpfw. 5582343,6311711952,63%2504,98
Spähpanzer SP I C71024,007101844,44%1834,57
Vz. 63P113116,8211371764,71%2379,63
Vz. 60S Dravec 102668,389501650,00%1908,27
Archer5637,814121637,50%1329,63
BT-7 artillery 366,252331656,25%175,87
45TP Habicha71444,078801546,67%2053,19
M5 Stuart4207,273591553,33%474,97
M-II-Y71272,407841546,67%1584,36
AMX 383109,432541435,71%94,49
Renault UE 57385,381461369,23%262,97
Marder 38T4670,314741353,85%2012,32
Ares 90 C112444,318321346,15%1701,97
FV4004 Conway91732,178571258,33%1694,26
Pz.Sfl. IVc5507,173391266,67%1305,12
BZ-72-1 101854,087471241,67%1376,48
ST vz. 394247,003031050,00%653,27
Vickers Medium Mk. III3181,801971050,00%528,47
SU-76M4111,701551050,00%133,84
Valentine AT4116,401881040,00%63,61
Tiger-Maus 91613,108301050,00%1179,02
M3 Stuart3270,11243955,56%1121,34
P.43 bis6627,00546955,56%1137,21
Vz. 44-171210,56985988,89%1936,64
Hotchkiss H352140,50335875,00%746,82
StuG IV 5388,00444862,50%1085,54
Renault FT 75 BS2119,29140785,71%728,98
Valentine3321,71438771,43%1501,56
Renault FT AC2141,14153742,86%392,07
Pz.Kpfw. II256,83139650,00%85,14
T-463128,83136633,33%308,41
T2 Medium Tank288,0097540,00%188,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs496,60166560,00%262,73
IS-6 8910,20789580,00%967,41
Renault FT120,753240,00%1,05
Panzerjäger I2118,251834100,00%485,90
M7 Priest358,0083333,33%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2213,33145333,33%1374,84
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102811,671088366,67%2584,08
Spähpanzer Ru 2519403,33495333,33%253,35
Object 705A101790,33677333,33%1053,85
Vickers Medium Mk. I191,003612100,00%509,81
Fiat 30001115,0022720,00%398,04
D230,001920,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2168,00146250,00%653,94
Renault NC-31144,00186250,00%85,14
SU-182108,003620,00%361,51
AT-1241,00131250,00%79,15
AT 86345,0022320,00%358,32
Hotchkiss EBR7710,50644250,00%1232,19
T1E6 2124,50131250,00%437,88
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81719,001072250,00%1807,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2179,50377250,00%809,48
M2 Light20,005410,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B247,001411100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4214,0014110,00%297,67
Löwe 81315,0024210,00%1060,01
Light Mk. VIC 20,001241100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 20,001810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-09
Left: 2024-12-24