DOMINATORGP

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97602032120
Ø Tier8,480,0010,009,95
Victories4974950,97%00,00%1237,50%4840,00%
Defeats4657647,72%00,00%2062,50%7058,33%
Draws12771,31%00,00%00,00%21,67%
Battles survived2164322,17%00,00%721,88%2117,50%
Tanks destroyed848170,8700,00381,191070,89
Destruction ratio1,120,001,521,08
Tanks spotted1361861,4000,00321,001561,30
Damage dealt1.494,050,002.114,591.862,87
Capture points329900,3400,00230,72230,19
Defense points368620,3800,0000,0010,01
Experience588,620,00763,63732,96
WN71195,490,001065,25937,54
WN81614,470,001468,901781,31
Total
Battles97602
Ø Tier8,48
Victories4974950,97%
Defeats4657647,72%
Draws12771,31%
Battles survived2164322,17%
Tanks destroyed848170,87
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted1361861,40
Damage dealt1.494,05
Capture points329900,34
Defense points368620,38
Experience588,62
WN71195,49
WN81614,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles32
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1237,50%
Defeats2062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived721,88%
Tanks destroyed381,19
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted321,00
Damage dealt2.114,59
Capture points230,72
Defense points00,00
Experience763,63
WN71065,25
WN81468,90
Past 30 days
Battles120
Ø Tier9,95
Victories4840,00%
Defeats7058,33%
Draws21,67%
Battles survived2117,50%
Tanks destroyed1070,89
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1561,30
Damage dealt1.862,87
Capture points230,19
Defense points10,01
Experience732,96
WN7937,54
WN81781,31
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles172000
Victories6738,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9856,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws74,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5531,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1370,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1721,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.166,280,000,000,00
Capture points1781,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1610,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience605,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles172
Victories6738,95%
Defeats9856,98%
Draws74,07%
Battles survived5531,98%
Tanks destroyed1370,80
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted1721,00
Damage dealt2.166,28
Capture points1781,03
Defense points1610,94
Experience605,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt369,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience63,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted51,67
Damage dealt369,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience63,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt741,600,000,000,00
Capture points204,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience512,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted71,40
Damage dealt741,60
Capture points204,00
Defense points00,00
Experience512,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles463000
Victories22648,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22047,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws173,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15132,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3060,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5161,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.098,150,000,000,00
Capture points3790,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points8701,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience538,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles463
Victories22648,81%
Defeats22047,52%
Draws173,67%
Battles survived15132,61%
Tanks destroyed3060,66
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted5161,11
Damage dealt1.098,15
Capture points3790,82
Defense points8701,88
Experience538,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2447,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2650,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted561,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.983,120,000,000,00
Capture points120,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points420,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience562,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2447,06%
Defeats2650,98%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived1529,41%
Tanks destroyed440,86
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted561,10
Damage dealt1.983,12
Capture points120,24
Defense points420,82
Experience562,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (331)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M40 mod. 65102359,08732658553,49%2127,13
E 50 Ausf. M102150,68649411352,05%1996,04
IS-4102200,35698340951,92%1889,50
T4991016,25542321949,55%1483,54
T-62A101927,93636304147,19%1766,87
T57 Heavy102391,42691303953,67%2094,11
Object 261101523,42529262149,56%1425,60
E 25 71046,11545228351,47%1644,76
Object 430U102351,30667211553,29%2224,53
Object 907 102563,15866202355,66%2252,30
Škoda T 27 81182,66639179851,11%1524,96
DBV-152 102460,33772163353,28%1776,90
Panhard EBR 10510895,19581156048,27%928,03
KV-26782,99469154951,97%1389,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102003,18641154551,20%1816,48
Object 268101984,90564133648,28%1438,74
AMX ELC bis5313,12381129051,71%1030,18
T 55A 91659,43673129053,10%1735,03
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81535,43586128850,93%1755,02
Manticore101221,09715126950,12%1442,89
T25 Pilot Number 1 81147,70598119352,72%1666,30
Jagdpanzer E 100102126,63568102850,97%1609,79
Spähpanzer Ru 2519901,5955196952,32%1395,92
StuG III Ausf. G5466,9334089552,74%1113,47
Waffenträger auf E 100102296,9859188952,76%1754,31
Object 268 Version 4102222,7572783951,73%1755,58
LT-432 8674,1357083949,58%1116,54
Leopard 1101929,5363182847,95%1514,14
FV4005 Stage II101422,3556577446,90%967,58
Škoda T 5091878,8569376455,63%1996,15
T-100 LT101081,0758775148,74%1274,79
STB-1102317,4779170151,93%2112,49
T-448905,4547869146,45%1138,96
60TP Lewandowskiego102181,5776267852,21%1755,92
ST-I91559,7969065849,39%1489,03
T-54 ltwt.91004,7454165750,23%1443,75
Grille 15101932,9053662250,48%1456,49
T-127 3339,9038060850,00%1369,73
Object 260 102068,3063760451,16%1620,06
M41 Walker Bulldog8791,2157459753,27%1479,33
TVP T 50/51101878,6063858651,88%1587,38
Indien-Panzer81010,2751858650,51%1269,39
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3198,3631856847,89%942,27
SU-14-281151,3346952750,09%1328,80
Object 70492048,3565352151,63%1817,38
WZ-120-1G FT 81265,4266651948,17%1325,58
T-5491005,4149851742,75%836,54
212A91353,0843051645,74%1286,75
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102057,9871351452,92%1725,40
KV-15522,2139150951,67%1102,34
SU-14-17799,5534250652,96%1136,09
M2 Light2168,0123050347,32%561,80
Conqueror Gun Carriage101590,0857749652,42%1340,32
Kranvagn102218,3371546853,85%1859,88
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92025,9175646755,89%1965,65
CS-52 LIS 81346,1275844148,53%1554,11
BT-7 artillery 3282,4932242646,71%966,26
Tiger 131 6824,7847842050,00%1382,42
Object 279 early 102570,9893441855,74%1767,83
ISU-15281083,7054741348,67%1076,24
SU-182144,7813438549,61%758,57
FV3046534,6736238046,58%831,50
Object 43091985,7764137553,60%2180,12
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91922,3863636855,16%1920,15
LTP 3240,0731135053,71%1250,29
Chieftain Mk. 6 101935,9377134744,09%1377,70
T-34-85M 6864,9657433651,79%1482,88
AMX 13 909731,6756132345,20%969,14
T56 GMC3217,9023932349,23%693,13
Object 452K 102032,6969232151,71%1539,65
105 leFH18B2 5405,0930531946,39%598,42
Jagdtiger92068,0868931961,44%2043,29
WZ-111 model 5A102037,8868131849,69%1597,27
E 5091492,0669131049,68%1416,63
SU-1006491,8934630250,66%756,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91500,4656730249,34%1569,46
KV-371056,0851429948,16%1480,95
T54E191704,4461329754,21%1783,33
Jagdpanther II81508,8554028853,13%1769,88
Škoda T 256759,9548427850,00%1663,84
Strv 103-091824,0351427550,91%1640,23
UDES 0381509,5858427351,28%1815,40
AMX 67 Imbattable112250,1484126451,14%1457,84
T-437549,1144926149,04%748,00
MTLS-1G14 3279,9033826051,92%1126,12
Vz. 55101933,6872725947,10%1364,79
KV-48927,8756425051,60%1018,54
AMX 12 t6487,9647424945,78%1267,47
ELC EVEN 90 8626,0355524846,77%1050,80
T-116 3182,2726424652,03%646,85
Leopard Prototyp A91217,5760824551,43%1058,93
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 265,2814523644,49%62,51
Chimera 81187,9267623650,00%1132,91
ShPTK-TVP 100 8907,3858523650,85%846,47
Centurion Action X102395,2281023551,06%2047,79
Panther II81130,3957222756,39%1592,92
Object 432U112076,1288722554,67%1704,80
SU-1527685,5341422047,27%873,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3177,3227021647,22%580,87
T376598,0254721350,23%1713,04
T-34-856451,4036721053,33%765,76
Charlemagne 81260,2272220751,69%1131,27
Emil I81585,9467020149,75%2184,13
M18 Hellcat6613,6943720143,28%948,98
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7144,3137620149,25%123,19
KV-220-2 5528,9852619846,97%859,85
WZ-111 model 1-491719,2462219747,21%1690,93
SU-855271,2825219651,02%474,89
T-34-3 8928,3859619246,88%962,48
Strv 103B101828,3055118349,18%1284,41
ST-II102386,6281818251,65%1993,79
Char Futur 4 91473,2367718251,65%1277,06
IS-271105,4753518156,35%1616,70
AMX 13 757520,1351018048,33%918,28
Emil II91816,8265017955,31%1900,28
SU-86321,0527217849,44%298,82
T-29 3244,2828417649,43%756,97
11081102,9155117553,71%1358,60
Jagdpanzer IV6820,6548117357,23%1782,91
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8931,5856817143,27%946,23
Konštrukta T-34/10071055,7953316956,21%1983,92
T-1506504,4935616950,89%757,47
CS-63102251,6173016842,26%1779,67
Vz. 60S Dravec 102054,0284616648,19%1378,69
T-345173,1623516451,22%294,93
T675449,5533315544,52%911,30
Durendal 101934,4075314946,98%1377,80
XM551 Sheridan10908,2044514843,24%806,97
EMIL 1951 81375,0668414848,65%1466,67
Pz.Sfl. IVc5246,3320114445,14%348,45
Cobra 91560,7273114447,92%1337,44
Sturer Emil7869,7747014346,85%1148,73
Nashorn6502,4836114252,11%734,10
IS-2-II81471,2768214253,52%1992,01
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3261,4638714245,77%990,66
VK 16.02 Leopard550,8824314040,71%25,51
VK 28.016132,6128613745,26%156,51
Panther7820,6053213644,12%1181,24
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101099,8557613648,53%814,93
Pz.Kpfw. II298,9417812652,38%278,49
Type 1 Chi-He4224,1523712451,61%596,74
Ashigaru 101774,6070812446,77%1172,84
AMX 50 B102135,1382511953,78%1637,99
FV380591164,7154711944,54%995,94
MT-256331,2338011751,28%854,32
P.44 Pantera81210,1962911655,17%1659,42
T-60299,1316711655,17%328,87
Jagdpanther71179,1655311461,40%1806,85
M48A5 Patton102103,9869511352,21%1684,09
UDES 15/16103128,51101310957,80%2963,64
SU-263112,1515010949,54%160,14
SU-85B4167,5516710643,40%196,04
T-34 shielded 5373,7832710550,48%818,42
SU-122A5265,5024310451,92%482,67
Hotchkiss EBR7575,9144710250,98%1283,57
Kunze Panzer 91090,8060810249,02%830,68
Ikv 90 Typ B7926,216219953,54%1398,82
IS-5 (Object 730) 81097,585639845,92%1165,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5231,712799755,67%527,89
K-91103085,629999756,70%3086,37
Concept 1B 91807,608449658,33%1417,95
Panhard EBR 909867,305479450,00%1219,82
M4A1 Sherman5508,593859160,44%1552,28
SU-76M4153,991518943,82%223,17
Object 140102046,818608848,86%1686,12
Ikv 65 Alt II6709,024218742,53%1311,37
Type 586604,204488655,81%1211,64
VK 30.02 (M)6436,383598542,35%660,41
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68662,455258451,19%1206,84
T-70370,801298338,55%1,98
M10 RBFM 5152,062118344,58%70,19
T-50-2 6651,524807958,23%2083,60
Maus101436,386707345,21%935,44
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559999,925707254,17%961,69
Charioteer8857,934857146,48%764,50
Bishop5273,543087050,00%440,40
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4217,872176756,72%483,21
Super Conqueror101904,517096746,27%1264,37
Lorraine 40 t 8957,046086749,25%988,86
T-804122,652436646,97%264,70
Škoda T 245507,604076556,92%1749,73
T-463231,693386556,92%1055,05
IS-3-II91915,387876552,31%1801,23
T28 Concept 7957,424636552,31%1308,06
FV20781022,337006358,73%1299,06
Leo71196,537286259,68%2437,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4105,712656254,84%253,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.458,782026046,67%60,92
Type 3 Chi-Nu5479,093675856,90%1373,31
Valentine3269,023145747,37%980,14
Vz. 71 Tesák10999,057475756,14%1072,75
SU-54187,111905651,79%347,74
Cruiser Mk. II2264,322735653,57%1301,18
HWK 30 8508,135155554,55%727,25
Concept No. 5101863,606805352,83%1474,43
AMX 50 Foch B101906,656545156,86%1383,22
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7781,884645044,00%935,18
Ikv 1035478,214014843,75%1131,71
Marder 38T4188,172134742,55%258,19
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6228,362974742,55%297,36
M47 Iron Arnie 81282,497224757,45%1505,06
IS-6 B 8680,435494757,45%640,24
P.43 bis6925,834834650,00%2055,82
STG Guard 81531,846654553,33%2072,54
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102229,817534351,16%1739,82
Charioteer Nomad 81202,536464353,49%1225,24
AMX 404161,151834040,00%389,92
M24 Chaffee5457,836224065,00%1863,33
T-45 2211,852844052,50%1059,07
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505287,362953941,03%425,58
Pz.Sfl. IC 4112,181873941,03%82,66
T-284252,683503860,53%788,17
AMX 105 AM mle. 474233,682473850,00%737,77
Vz. 68 Squall 8503,035933857,89%743,99
P26/404306,142563650,00%752,78
Panhard AMD 178B6595,205783545,71%1975,11
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6226,292663542,86%343,69
VK 30.01 (H)5281,974093461,76%626,42
SU-10181441,628063455,88%1916,41
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8560,065353447,06%830,59
Type 97 Chi-Ha3150,031763339,39%267,52
Sav m/434278,553433348,48%690,48
Object 252U 81362,917393336,36%1282,27
14TP490,971743243,75%102,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3119,592193246,88%197,87
Marder II3221,192553259,38%689,34
Sexton I 3267,482063135,48%753,92
MS-1170,971193036,67%120,62
SU-100M171322,698552965,52%2240,12
Durchbruchswagen 24116,892052733,33%48,52
T110E3101923,416302740,74%1236,01
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102698,816502759,26%2377,64
StuG IV 5334,042412642,31%581,60
Object 777 Version II 91596,216172450,00%1589,96
M5 Stuart4109,742482347,83%116,10
O-I6453,703432356,52%648,78
StuG III Ausf. B4161,481692142,86%158,72
Object 26391654,147792152,38%1286,99
IS-2 shielded 7698,145772180,95%860,83
Sturmpanzer I Bison3227,201572035,00%683,17
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101906,959362065,00%1430,10
Lorraine 39L AM3106,531051936,84%74,42
T-34 with L-11 4227,533311931,58%494,25
Object 703 Version II 82301,0012031957,89%2866,96
M8A14120,942101861,11%225,36
Type 5 Chi-Ri71204,887671770,59%2282,45
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3302,764381758,82%976,77
114 SP2 101460,594151723,53%630,39
Gryphon 101801,067371747,06%1304,38
LTTB8696,445141662,50%1267,16
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61059,566901650,00%2203,67
113 Beijing Opera 102434,757601643,75%1946,34
Leichttraktor126,80791553,33%112,02
Strv m/40L3176,502651421,43%380,11
Cruiser Mk. IV4308,792971457,14%1106,05
Renault UE 57389,861271435,71%21,59
Chi-Ni2102,381501353,85%369,25
10TP3136,231671346,15%337,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)398,151771346,15%141,48
Super Hellcat 71182,776221369,23%2402,25
A-205221,502611258,33%692,52
Prototipo Standard B91619,256461250,00%1668,90
Panzerjäger I2106,08951225,00%166,10
IS-2M 7638,753641241,67%548,48
FV201 (A45) 7508,083321233,33%417,36
M-V-Y101689,276971136,36%955,35
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2120,402561040,00%431,46
T1 Cunningham152,101261050,00%123,92
Pz.Kpfw. I265,701281050,00%127,38
KV-1S6850,304101040,00%1589,45
Chrysler K GF 8796,404961040,00%688,44
43 M. Toldi III 3134,00295966,67%644,10
FV226 Contradictious 82004,63937837,50%1941,37
Vickers Medium Mk. I149,71106771,43%261,00
LT vz. 383115,00140742,86%225,72
Cromwell6532,29369742,86%831,86
Vickers Mk. E Type B296,57171742,86%182,34
Cruiser Mk. III3152,71278742,86%518,76
L-60 25,2987728,57%0,00
Stinger 102855,43949757,14%2110,47
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)286,17164666,67%409,03
M15/423288,50326666,67%898,18
Crusader6633,17471666,67%2703,28
T3 HMC2116,00181650,00%361,60
BT-53251,00224650,00%416,47
K-91-PT 9590,33289633,33%206,90
SU-130PM 81435,00601633,33%1168,77
Valiant 5473,83565650,00%862,87
Strv fm/211240,00469540,00%1700,82
Strv m/382119,60349580,00%570,87
Hotchkiss H35292,60122520,00%198,09
Ikv 723245,80209520,00%531,92
Type T-345342,40316580,00%973,29
Cruiser Mk. I1122,80117540,00%382,08
AMX 38383,20157540,00%9,07
AT 25924,00685560,00%2735,08
Light Mk. VIC 2179,60329560,00%976,44
T2 Medium Tank229,5082450,00%82,83
Panzerwagen 39 3230,50338450,00%947,82
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2136,00147450,00%422,13
L6/402338,67424366,67%1629,02
M14/412285,67217333,33%1001,84
Renault NC-31139,3353333,33%0,00
T1 HMC216,67147333,33%1,50
Type 97 Te-Ke 212,6796366,67%251,06
M2 Medium Tank314,003930,00%0,00
Renault FT AC26,6796366,67%219,71
Char Mle. 75 91268,33717333,33%1640,57
KV-1SA 5392,67418366,67%778,76
Patton the Tank 9602,3331930,00%289,43
Toro 91405,67743333,33%1055,81
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5371,33513333,33%839,48
AE Phase I 9641,67299333,33%232,15
Renault Otsu116,501742100,00%264,10
Sexton II30,0064250,00%100,37
T-26291,502762100,00%473,68
CAV mod. 71111223,5047320,00%559,40
Loyd Gun Carriage221,501052100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,002420,00%0,00
Windhund 8797,00514250,00%694,73
M16/43 Sahariano 347,00265250,00%43,67
Excalibur 61068,505092100,00%1970,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 260,00256250,00%99,32
Fiat 30001195,003201100,00%984,65
Vickers Medium Mk. II2119,007410,00%318,17
LT vz. 352446,006441100,00%3898,27
T-26G FT272,003110,00%0,00
IS-6 8368,0020710,00%87,85
Löwe 80,009710,00%0,00
TT-130M 9905,0016110,00%471,23
Panzer 58 Mutz 80,007210,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-03-15
Left: 2023-09-02