CosimodeMedici2

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-04-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18069000
Ø Tier6,190,000,000,00
Victories939952,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats846846,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2021,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived469725,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed157100,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted197031,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt812,760,000,000,00
Capture points304821,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points127850,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience413,790,000,000,00
WN71148,460,000,000,00
WN81395,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles18069
Ø Tier6,19
Victories939952,02%
Defeats846846,86%
Draws2021,12%
Battles survived469725,99%
Tanks destroyed157100,87
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted197031,09
Damage dealt812,76
Capture points304821,69
Defense points127850,71
Experience413,79
WN71148,46
WN81395,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt893,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience416,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt893,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience416,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted52,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt68,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience39,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted52,50
Damage dealt68,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience39,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories2248,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2146,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2453,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt851,110,000,000,00
Capture points1072,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience428,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories2248,89%
Defeats2146,67%
Draws24,44%
Battles survived2453,33%
Tanks destroyed430,96
Destruction ratio2,05
Tanks spotted410,91
Damage dealt851,11
Capture points1072,38
Defense points380,84
Experience428,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles526000
Victories28854,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22943,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23745,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4580,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3460,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.345,970,000,000,00
Capture points7931,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points22064,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience511,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles526
Victories28854,75%
Defeats22943,54%
Draws91,71%
Battles survived23745,06%
Tanks destroyed4580,87
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted3460,66
Damage dealt1.345,97
Capture points7931,51
Defense points22064,19
Experience511,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles527000
Victories29255,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22843,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23744,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4590,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3320,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt798,060,000,000,00
Capture points8631,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points10291,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience364,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles527
Victories29255,41%
Defeats22843,26%
Draws71,33%
Battles survived23744,97%
Tanks destroyed4590,87
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted3320,63
Damage dealt798,06
Capture points8631,64
Defense points10291,95
Experience364,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (207)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 586577,3337492148,75%1141,10
KV-856978,0248478152,11%1950,50
WZ-111 model 1-491725,9056663654,25%1855,86
ISU-15281449,6450549651,41%1672,36
1108957,3544748847,75%1058,70
113101743,7349540748,16%1519,59
IS-27719,7640239651,52%881,07
SU-1006922,2145234658,67%1960,23
IS-381509,7256433053,64%2041,52
KV-15521,0235132849,70%1117,90
T54E191702,5755732151,71%1713,91
STA-181111,5945931146,62%1436,06
Churchill III 5712,8363129257,88%1777,33
T-15061106,3155626559,62%2319,72
T2971400,0963026459,09%2192,67
T-1091499,8749422647,35%1380,92
ARL 446884,3651622154,75%1808,39
Covenanter5271,4529521355,40%960,68
T6981237,8155319752,79%1762,46
T28 Prototype81346,1750919257,81%1668,86
AMX 50 10081442,6156518953,44%1851,75
AMX 13 757379,4841118851,06%631,02
T71 DA7521,6642818650,00%896,54
Tiger I71278,8359618456,52%2084,40
Panther7802,3144018346,45%1256,81
O-I61135,6759318058,89%2274,38
AMX 13 909871,7046617948,60%1278,94
SU-100Y 6986,8147317755,93%1991,13
Cromwell6833,9650517062,35%2029,60
Type 5 Chi-Ri7967,7051615750,96%1722,83
M75259,6625315450,65%857,63
A-4471019,6053015458,44%1903,36
IS71073,4646015148,34%1489,63
T216207,4829015147,68%386,20
Type T-345161,6419014946,98%235,46
AMX 13 F3 AM6753,8535514745,58%1137,75
LTTB8794,5253614658,90%1835,11
Churchill I5285,2927114159,57%530,48
T25/27928,9746013759,12%1376,19
KV-26781,1050613654,41%1499,99
M374274,7018113151,91%941,94
Tiger II81209,5852113050,77%1413,44
BDR G1 B5395,0526813046,92%616,10
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3117,6819413041,54%350,20
Churchill VII6457,6434812948,06%669,07
Dicker Max 6891,2038112943,41%1646,36
Renault NC-311171,5319912853,91%953,99
M4A1 Sherman5551,3441512661,90%1843,66
AMX 12 t6374,7837512447,58%892,35
AMX M4 mle. 457909,7753212451,61%1235,38
Type 6191237,4546212149,59%1156,16
M18 Hellcat6826,1543911952,10%1569,14
O-I Experimental5998,7955111566,09%2611,36
Type 4 Chi-To6854,4144811156,76%1915,06
M5A1 Stuart472,4915911147,75%74,81
SU-1527976,4840610250,98%1390,68
S35 CA5725,3536410151,49%1637,66
VK 30.01 (H)5544,643639858,16%1487,44
T-34-281041,025199751,55%1348,74
M415437,482489757,73%728,90
T-34-171066,555139652,08%1718,44
MT-256365,723609554,74%1044,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J483,381639450,00%90,63
Object 41681131,424849353,76%1504,21
M66827,774229045,56%1436,62
B14136,171918949,44%202,49
AMX ELC bis5219,353128850,00%564,06
Alecto4343,062768750,57%1006,94
Type 3 Chi-Nu5401,903078651,16%1155,45
T-284200,602008453,57%541,71
P.43 bis6722,584517946,84%1282,67
A-436723,144737960,76%1731,21
VK 36.01 (H)6830,885047751,95%1639,15
T57 Heavy102189,585077742,86%1668,54
Škoda T 256742,954867648,68%1444,77
ARL V396729,773817556,00%1471,73
AMX 30 1er prototype91299,725097454,05%1367,52
SU-855443,643207349,32%1026,95
KV-371197,814817343,84%1608,10
SU-122A5462,112637349,32%1081,03
T1 Cunningham1131,571967255,56%770,31
Matilda4138,311847244,44%159,08
M5 Stuart493,281787143,66%36,64
M3 Lee4183,432157062,86%631,24
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5379,633266851,47%1031,20
Cruiser Mk. III3207,692036839,71%875,13
T675412,973266863,24%1011,64
SU-85B4386,182786749,25%1025,62
VK 30.02 (M)6690,904426756,72%1533,28
T-54 ltwt.9693,794446646,97%845,38
M8A14263,092206549,23%563,28
AMX 404197,022196346,03%618,99
P.435492,073296043,33%1239,77
Cruiser Mk. IV4198,242495959,32%620,70
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505373,392585761,40%825,93
AMX 105 AM mle. 474392,782535541,82%1416,10
SU-86628,403345352,83%825,84
T1 Heavy5649,725455058,00%1630,39
B.U.G.I.6857,365324557,78%1696,21
SU-76M4180,681884447,73%356,47
Type 1 Chi-He4246,352584330,23%560,11
14TP4281,952454346,51%869,74
Strv 746731,794814247,62%1311,42
T-804234,262424257,14%885,08
Škoda T 245429,883554168,29%1327,12
40TP Habicha6735,174604148,78%1499,30
SU-54309,282234052,50%746,99
T-345424,923253958,97%1298,54
Strv m/425496,723443948,72%1223,46
StuG IV 5480,852863961,54%1310,15
ST vz. 394271,892693860,53%913,77
Somua SAu 404377,742683850,00%1088,33
Vickers Medium Mk. III3114,141423751,35%279,97
Leichttraktor147,801233545,71%45,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E374,291043531,43%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4106,092393560,00%264,66
M2 Light2110,091543450,00%297,72
Lago4388,342913262,50%1272,52
T1 HMC2156,391303148,39%801,44
DS PZInż5554,324563167,74%1507,55
M3 Stuart396,871853063,33%341,26
D2331,001183050,00%74,65
Panzerjäger I2146,531773060,00%541,56
M2 Medium Tank352,931033043,33%28,48
D1244,03892927,59%0,60
T-46396,831272937,93%136,22
T2 Light Tank 2145,812432755,56%600,46
P.43 ter71015,735682653,85%1836,46
M7 Priest3204,351392638,46%322,56
Cruiser Mk. I1145,231642642,31%618,11
P26/404506,363422548,00%1466,44
T56 GMC391,801222540,00%48,80
Object 70491479,294102441,67%932,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3246,173082470,83%1208,56
T-703159,631952458,33%550,09
Grille5733,873822347,83%1680,05
T3 HMC2201,301962343,48%796,32
BT-7 artillery 3256,912992347,83%977,93
Vickers Mk. E Type B2130,271762254,55%496,45
Valentine AT4184,641722245,45%355,22
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2130,271552259,09%505,68
AT-12165,291402147,62%550,46
SU-263186,431852171,43%557,41
T-50-2 6297,903812157,14%743,99
LT vz. 383228,752092035,00%774,41
Type 2597 Chi-Ha371,901282030,00%4,60
Marder II3133,501572045,00%203,97
M446660,744891963,16%1104,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5292,892481952,63%693,21
Pz.Kpfw. II255,111091827,78%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3181,613081861,11%564,17
Vickers Medium Mk. II272,351211747,06%157,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3169,882231752,94%507,53
Vickers Medium Mk. I176,941111650,00%246,94
25TP KSUST II5457,384381650,00%1020,91
Renault UE 573332,502671656,25%1248,87
Konštrukta T-34/1007586,405011580,00%918,65
AMX 383131,272241566,67%433,16
Hotchkiss H35275,071351428,57%81,34
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6537,863041435,71%848,00
M22189,622251353,85%881,09
Lorraine 39L AM3242,541711338,46%625,59
Type 95 Heavy4207,692241353,85%616,40
T2 Medium Tank269,001301338,46%98,33
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6367,313431353,85%896,47
Type 3 Ju-Nu61375,008391250,00%2420,64
Crusader6288,182721154,55%816,65
O-Ni7946,184751154,55%1189,58
10TP3294,202511020,00%933,35
Sav m/434377,702681050,00%1024,30
Renault FT AC2142,401641070,00%585,80
Pz.Kpfw. I2157,901891030,00%539,51
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3172,702761050,00%668,32
SU-18298,44124966,67%586,43
T-26285,1195944,44%201,90
Strv m/40L3473,25341850,00%1661,86
M15/423468,25357837,50%1488,16
Heavy Tank No. VI 6626,63498837,50%680,12
Chi-Ni2239,00308785,71%1472,85
Renault FT 75 BS296,14149771,43%624,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4112,71297757,14%317,58
StuG III Ausf. B4289,43153728,57%460,71
TOG II* 6589,57318742,86%738,28
T-602122,00197666,67%533,56
T7 Combat Car 295,00173650,00%308,78
LT vz. 352159,40236540,00%627,11
M14/412409,80360520,00%1576,93
Loyd Gun Carriage2183,40204580,00%1589,58
Sturmpanzer I Bison313,7586425,00%0,00
MS-11117,50144450,00%474,54
Type 91 Heavy3328,00244475,00%1313,67
Renault Otsu180,67178366,67%332,74
Light Mk. VIC 2166,67174366,67%920,56
LTP 3229,33213333,33%866,88
Strv fm/211240,00286250,00%1197,21
Fiat 30001311,50297250,00%1509,97
Strv m/382504,504952100,00%3422,96
Renault FT139,501452100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2287,00312250,00%1870,35
7TP2571,505972100,00%2611,18
Bishop5557,003122100,00%1228,19
Object 25791014,50634250,00%771,61
43 M. Toldi III 3449,007112100,00%2049,26
Kolohousenka1115,002111100,00%575,11
4TP1290,004551100,00%1787,42
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2309,003101100,00%1425,56
Pz.Sfl. IC 4703,005751100,00%2008,74

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-04-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-04-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-25
Left: 2015-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-04-27
Left: 2015-07-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-31
Left: 2015-04-23
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-07-25
Left: 2015-12-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2013-12-17
Left: 2015-03-23