Chilli11

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles398811343158
Ø Tier7,858,158,428,67
Victories2094952,53%969,23%3274,42%10566,46%
Defeats1849746,38%430,77%920,93%4830,38%
Draws4351,09%00,00%24,65%53,16%
Battles survived1081127,11%646,15%1432,56%5333,54%
Tanks destroyed364910,91191,46561,302021,28
Destruction ratio1,262,711,931,92
Tanks spotted494911,2470,54390,911400,89
Damage dealt1.474,772.379,082.142,512.485,77
Capture points126730,3200,0000,0070,04
Defense points222370,56251,92290,673322,10
Experience635,631.173,691.128,511.076,43
WN71307,532056,321784,811961,87
WN81887,503370,672864,463220,48
Total
Battles39881
Ø Tier7,85
Victories2094952,53%
Defeats1849746,38%
Draws4351,09%
Battles survived1081127,11%
Tanks destroyed364910,91
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted494911,24
Damage dealt1.474,77
Capture points126730,32
Defense points222370,56
Experience635,63
WN71307,53
WN81887,50
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier8,15
Victories969,23%
Defeats430,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived646,15%
Tanks destroyed191,46
Destruction ratio2,71
Tanks spotted70,54
Damage dealt2.379,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points251,92
Experience1.173,69
WN72056,32
WN83370,67
Past 7 days
Battles43
Ø Tier8,42
Victories3274,42%
Defeats920,93%
Draws24,65%
Battles survived1432,56%
Tanks destroyed561,30
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted390,91
Damage dealt2.142,51
Capture points00,00
Defense points290,67
Experience1.128,51
WN71784,81
WN82864,46
Past 30 days
Battles158
Ø Tier8,67
Victories10566,46%
Defeats4830,38%
Draws53,16%
Battles survived5333,54%
Tanks destroyed2021,28
Destruction ratio1,92
Tanks spotted1400,89
Damage dealt2.485,77
Capture points70,04
Defense points3322,10
Experience1.076,43
WN71961,87
WN83220,48
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1659,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1140,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived725,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.011,000,000,000,00
Capture points451,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience750,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1659,26%
Defeats1140,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived725,93%
Tanks destroyed210,78
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted110,41
Damage dealt2.011,00
Capture points451,67
Defense points20,07
Experience750,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1445,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1238,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws516,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1135,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.105,680,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience507,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1445,16%
Defeats1238,71%
Draws516,13%
Battles survived1135,48%
Tanks destroyed180,58
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted250,81
Damage dealt1.105,68
Capture points00,00
Defense points100,32
Experience507,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt222,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience52,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt222,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience52,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt130,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience55,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt130,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience55,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1069000
Victories55451,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51548,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37735,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6390,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9990,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt879,150,000,000,00
Capture points19471,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points41103,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience548,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles1069
Victories55451,82%
Defeats51548,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived37735,27%
Tanks destroyed6390,60
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted9990,93
Damage dealt879,15
Capture points19471,82
Defense points41103,84
Experience548,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2555000
Victories116745,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats134952,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws391,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived81932,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17220,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26351,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt893,090,000,000,00
Capture points28511,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points28801,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience436,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles2555
Victories116745,68%
Defeats134952,80%
Draws391,53%
Battles survived81932,05%
Tanks destroyed17220,67
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted26351,03
Damage dealt893,09
Capture points28511,12
Defense points28801,13
Experience436,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles437000
Victories23052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20446,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12829,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2770,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3400,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.691,290,000,000,00
Capture points3500,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3430,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience672,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles437
Victories23052,63%
Defeats20446,68%
Draws30,69%
Battles survived12829,29%
Tanks destroyed2770,63
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted3400,78
Damage dealt1.691,29
Capture points3500,80
Defense points3430,78
Experience672,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (285)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 140102291,51711165752,63%2146,59
Cromwell6683,35486155654,05%1531,35
IS-381379,21569149352,71%1694,08
T25 Pilot Number 1 81314,60645110153,41%1947,92
Leopard Prototyp A92375,2089098957,03%2535,15
T-34-85M 61142,7867888060,91%2497,71
T4991042,9164476149,67%1629,64
T-54 ltwt.9959,7853669449,42%1477,87
IS-7102324,2567967653,11%2090,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91713,5260563252,69%2057,96
Object 43091996,1973761354,65%2078,15
Lorraine 40 t 81724,3282559354,13%2382,57
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81062,5083458558,29%2205,88
T-1091635,4460755348,46%1637,46
STG Guard 81807,4891151753,77%2581,19
WZ-111 model 1-491911,2663149553,94%2038,69
T26E5 Patriot 81566,4394646361,99%2190,73
UDES 1692328,2793246157,92%2745,96
Strv 103B103020,7183344760,85%2547,75
Škoda T 5092142,7082143155,45%2331,13
Škoda T 27 81564,1380442851,40%2169,23
M53/M5591280,4151641954,65%1281,43
M48A5 Patton102660,0281840152,62%2449,10
KV-26797,6845440053,75%1445,23
Maus103128,39106836959,35%3170,16
Chrysler K GF 81640,9285636954,20%2195,72
Hummel6554,2129336348,76%695,56
T675533,3537234748,99%1268,69
E 5092363,0997133759,64%2658,63
Strv 103-092190,2370633655,06%2050,23
T-5491582,9361832453,70%1815,66
Type 4 Heavy91508,3456530751,47%1433,79
M40/M4381264,5244630247,68%1413,72
T-1506833,0847829955,52%1568,37
Škoda T 2561097,0964229455,10%2639,96
M127877,9337929449,32%1144,08
CS-52 LIS 82215,31104428063,93%3292,24
Super Hellcat 71266,0368627556,36%2233,82
Grille 15102780,8578727148,71%2089,48
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81055,1956726155,56%2401,24
M46 Patton91728,6271326051,15%1674,13
Spähpanzer Ru 25191032,2986425957,14%1780,14
Centurion Mk. 7/192297,1891925560,00%2851,98
IS7614,0837525246,83%668,78
T92 HMC101326,1254025050,40%1023,01
Taschenratte113913,29114624352,67%2964,75
M41 Walker Bulldog8526,4339423444,44%798,94
Object 268 Version 4102464,2576223150,65%1887,56
T 55A 92317,1791022455,80%2619,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92422,8296322154,30%2591,43
Caernarvon81658,7970921455,61%2129,06
KV-856407,0629221339,91%444,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102290,0468120345,32%1932,14
LTTB8455,6637419543,08%628,10
Object 252U 81899,7091319259,38%2466,02
P.44 Pantera81578,7878919048,42%2074,26
WZ-1317854,8550718853,72%2152,39
Emil II92300,3490718456,52%2276,04
AE Phase I 92326,1186218152,49%2267,95
M66450,1032017546,86%529,25
T297872,2147417555,43%1135,92
AMX M4 mle. 5192505,19100517559,43%2543,99
Crusader6109,2619517138,60%33,00
T-4481149,9856716854,76%1748,33
KR-1113382,27110916858,93%2632,22
O-I6625,6436816746,11%889,47
T-345227,3023416646,99%447,68
FV215b (183) 102230,1267516448,17%1609,09
11081244,1553416342,33%1321,92
T28 Prototype81426,8363616253,70%1572,62
M446559,8336216250,00%890,89
KV-15317,9428816152,80%539,47
M18 Hellcat6567,6431715747,13%824,96
SU-855308,1724715646,15%542,94
AMX 13 757974,8753515552,26%2714,85
O-Ho81274,1869715254,61%1571,57
Concept No. 5102937,2988015250,66%2352,88
60TP Lewandowskiego102983,8987015156,95%2682,04
Hirschkäfer112792,8875815052,00%2010,82
UDES 15/16102909,0894314557,24%2768,87
SU-1006455,4927314442,36%576,52
WZ-111 model 5A102089,9062214345,45%1590,14
TVP T 50/51102682,0678313546,67%2437,99
Grille5335,7321313544,44%548,35
UDES 0381181,9247113046,92%1166,30
Object 430U102287,8875113051,54%2013,34
O-Ni71097,6258412949,61%1508,50
Ikv 65 Alt II6690,7134412845,31%1265,68
CS-63102613,8886712654,76%2478,31
AMX 12 t6568,4338012552,80%1685,05
Object 26392420,7093912551,20%2584,17
TNH T Vz. 5192217,7982012352,03%2252,78
T1 Heavy5363,0230112349,59%605,69
Challenger71185,7553512254,10%1877,34
M415311,6821312140,50%291,12
MT-256143,2628712140,50%149,77
Conqueror92172,4587612053,33%2088,11
Object 277102750,0089612057,50%2486,88
Sherman Firefly6751,9144011952,10%1485,14
Object 260 102750,2186911855,93%2278,57
Char Futur 4 92049,3397611566,96%2132,42
KV-1S6350,8831311250,00%486,03
Heavy Tank No. VI 6903,4451811060,91%1699,37
VK 30.02 (M)6747,1750310955,96%1491,52
Jagdpanzer IV6445,0131410746,73%647,88
Emil I81732,9085310655,66%2041,15
IS-271269,9066810456,73%1960,95
SU-10181801,8286210345,63%2219,61
VK 36.01 (H)6299,7530610145,54%277,06
59-166342,223529939,39%795,69
UDES 14 Alt 581650,478039940,40%2123,14
Alecto496,151569945,45%52,72
VK 28.016368,923829941,41%925,09
Centurion Action X102528,847529848,98%2309,46
Object 261101257,635949652,08%983,57
Covenanter582,491689545,26%57,39
StuG III Ausf. G5228,502099441,49%281,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5232,142529246,74%420,60
T-100 LT101418,219599255,43%2004,93
TNH 105/100081583,588308951,69%2099,30
Ikv 90 Typ B7918,154808950,56%1342,61
Super Conqueror102942,568758961,80%2461,00
P.43 bis61189,657228867,05%2854,28
Stinger 103021,818278847,73%2500,53
O-I Experimental5446,642808639,53%649,72
CS-5992056,517578648,84%2074,66
M24 Chaffee5170,742708651,16%421,55
CS-5381213,147108547,06%1586,65
T-284151,021908447,62%273,20
T9593052,3710528460,71%2905,73
Pz.Sfl. IVb4212,831808452,38%586,30
T376254,923348344,58%466,00
M3 Lee4173,541838247,56%447,94
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4210,752158052,50%438,24
Type 95 Heavy4137,411798042,50%209,85
T25/271038,785227946,84%1482,16
AMX ELC bis5182,522337939,24%321,10
M4A1 Sherman5461,913567847,44%1157,25
VK 16.02 Leopard5152,862597753,25%349,89
BZ-6892268,687907745,45%2204,16
VK 100.01 (P)81731,489037749,35%2324,20
Type T-345225,332257644,74%403,41
Škoda T 245328,442957248,61%873,68
SU-130PM 82169,8910037256,94%2552,06
T-50571,061677041,43%25,24
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6663,024706654,55%1324,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 103047,209186552,31%2167,70
Type 586883,846786454,69%1939,92
Strv 81 81594,139076442,19%2430,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs449,941916246,77%68,76
Prototipo Standard B92250,909176159,02%2491,53
VK 30.01 (H)5414,772926139,34%809,26
T28 Concept 7959,004916058,33%1438,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4139,341705940,68%164,03
Panhard EBR 105101295,367855839,66%1515,88
Ikv 1035414,652955545,45%936,63
M8A14182,042175554,55%345,00
SU-1527670,943835356,60%852,19
Panther II81829,458205356,60%2770,09
Churchill VII6890,446205269,23%2091,90
E 7592577,4911105168,63%3118,42
Tiger (P)71276,518535149,02%1834,35
XM69 Hacker112683,809085154,90%1776,15
P.43 ter71373,169885068,00%2589,31
StuG IV 5355,782504936,73%643,50
ST vz. 394153,332204847,92%325,59
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101242,756994843,75%1255,17
M3 Stuart383,941664751,06%172,90
Strv 746954,435744748,94%1756,81
VK 30.02 (D)71232,836174746,81%2219,21
M5 Stuart4124,362424753,19%215,97
Centurion Mk. I81335,947994746,81%1688,13
Durchbruchswagen 24239,442434542,22%467,56
M5A1 Stuart4143,112574450,00%326,25
T-46396,831484247,62%217,52
Leo71384,349284165,85%2557,68
53TP Markowskiego81680,809774158,54%2196,58
Marder II3116,901524151,22%194,13
E 100103156,4110524158,54%2621,89
M4A1 Revalorisé 81089,734574148,78%1236,66
Wespe369,631224060,00%223,11
SU-100M171542,056713946,15%2398,56
E 50 Ausf. M102804,388473941,03%2156,04
Tiger I7875,845063839,47%865,26
Kranvagn102145,587043839,47%1486,80
50TP Tyszkiewicza92862,2811013655,56%3120,20
M2 Medium Tank392,501573650,00%169,40
Valentine AT4122,261693565,71%310,85
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82112,0311293568,57%2911,73
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C387,941943554,29%292,05
AMX 65 t81601,068213441,18%1949,47
T82 HMC4195,711983464,71%663,48
CS-4471404,338043050,00%2389,99
T110E4103797,3011243070,00%3713,39
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91663,575093046,67%1591,24
Cruiser Mk. IV483,861412955,17%136,11
Type 91 Heavy370,411222733,33%0,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3102,631742751,85%182,23
AMX 38340,781612755,56%141,03
Lago4247,732402634,62%552,37
Ferdinand81049,695612653,85%1014,01
Leopard 1102578,387972646,15%2262,28
BT-7 artillery 3319,583582653,85%1155,50
Grant4400,242812552,00%1386,55
Cruiser Mk. III385,681372556,00%264,30
Indien-Panzer8963,486512544,00%1090,69
LT vz. 383107,331532437,50%160,56
Type 3 Chi-Nu5414,002622425,00%908,24
S-517888,487522365,22%1150,29
Panzerjäger I2109,95992213,64%178,89
STB-1101789,419032268,18%1758,54
L-60 2107,682132240,91%393,37
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5495,325052272,73%1300,11
43 M. Toldi III 382,271492245,45%220,99
Type 2597 Chi-Ha375,241552147,62%66,19
Sav m/434417,603492065,00%1351,93
DS PZInż5431,254052055,00%838,55
AMX 13 F3 AM6624,455182060,00%909,23
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81176,656352055,00%1169,65
Stuart I-IV331,741551957,89%151,07
T207926,185391770,59%1462,45
T3 HMC293,241431747,06%214,62
AMX 50 Foch91923,768771764,71%1681,02
K-91-PT 91609,007521747,06%1376,28
AMX 404234,442431643,75%802,94
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2107,001701656,25%337,95
Universal Carrier 2-pdr261,94921637,50%0,00
Ikv 723217,132301560,00%602,85
T-26249,47851526,67%0,63
Pz.Sfl. IVc5330,402821560,00%728,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3120,871641553,33%263,37
T3091284,934231421,43%747,10
STA-181654,867561457,14%2703,67
T56 GMC362,141211450,00%78,18
Birch Gun4172,141551450,00%464,73
Marder 38T4254,141821428,57%401,02
Pz.Kpfw. I254,791391450,00%114,52
Panther71070,385091346,15%1792,37
P26/404595,923391233,33%1538,29
M2 Light233,581191241,67%15,04
Pz.Kpfw. II276,361551154,55%182,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 518760,825981154,55%712,66
Spähpanzer SP I C7666,003981145,45%1123,56
FV227 Conceiver81719,2710141163,64%2253,85
Vickers Mk. E Type B244,80841030,00%0,38
Leichttraktor1177,301751030,00%731,18
Vz. 44-171021,907071040,00%1256,99
Vickers Medium Mk. II257,33109966,67%248,44
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)344,78139955,56%130,63
M2234,3866812,50%0,00
Sexton II3202,00155850,00%834,15
Type 5 Heavy101226,00434837,50%475,73
Loyd Gun Carriage299,75118850,00%531,19
Vickers Medium Mk. I145,57124771,43%263,41
LT vz. 352141,57215757,14%602,59
T2 Medium Tank2160,71166742,86%668,19
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)237,4358728,57%0,00
T1 Cunningham169,6779616,67%161,65
Pvlvv fm/42289,83153666,67%352,38
MS-1168,807150,00%110,78
Strv m/40L3213,25312450,00%632,29
B14220,67160333,33%346,26
Renault NC-31145,0088333,33%1,39
T328476,6716130,00%209,77
Obsidian 81380,00878333,33%1709,46
Strv m/382227,50310250,00%897,38
Renault FT114,5090250,00%84,37
Renault Otsu137,5097250,00%71,62
A-205265,00261250,00%829,14
B.U.G.I.6478,00495250,00%640,25
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50588,50150250,00%116,70
STG 82168,0051720,00%2747,96
MTLS-1G14 3487,50426250,00%1823,78
112 8200,00393250,00%124,85
Strv fm/21141,001321100,00%261,00
Fiat 3000127,003510,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2106,005010,00%280,37
T-34-171148,0011911100,00%1584,32
4TP1395,0020210,00%1699,96
AT 2573,005610,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,003841100,00%261,00
T-50-2 6608,0027210,00%1233,31
MKA 287,001961100,00%319,41
T-29 3752,008431100,00%4734,76
Nergal 8763,0046810,00%436,77

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-08-10
Left: 2026-08-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-08-26
Left: 2025-08-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-08-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-01-26
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-09-30
Left: 2024-08-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-05-25
Left: 2023-07-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-23
Left: 2023-05-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-13
Left: 2023-04-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-01
Left: 2023-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-30
Left: 2022-11-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-07-17
Left: 2020-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-02
Left: 2019-01-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-10
Left: 2019-05-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-10-03
Left: 2020-04-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-11-04
Left: 2021-03-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-17
Left: 2017-06-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-30
Left: 2016-12-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-06-10
Left: 2018-02-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-25
Left: 2018-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-29
Left: 2018-06-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-06-10
Left: 2018-02-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-11
Left: 2016-04-25