Chartman_PL

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles246761293270
Ø Tier7,199,008,808,40
Victories1187848,14%325,00%4144,09%11743,33%
Defeats1259851,05%975,00%5053,76%14854,81%
Draws2000,81%00,00%22,15%51,85%
Battles survived427117,31%00,00%1415,05%3011,11%
Tanks destroyed158520,6450,42620,671670,62
Destruction ratio0,780,420,780,70
Tanks spotted269761,09211,751341,443851,43
Damage dealt876,701.041,331.371,131.311,97
Capture points81150,3300,0070,08310,11
Defense points92480,3700,00300,32390,14
Experience454,84542,17738,77724,10
WN7890,15528,14916,54882,58
WN81061,28692,301269,361202,17
Total
Battles24676
Ø Tier7,19
Victories1187848,14%
Defeats1259851,05%
Draws2000,81%
Battles survived427117,31%
Tanks destroyed158520,64
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted269761,09
Damage dealt876,70
Capture points81150,33
Defense points92480,37
Experience454,84
WN7890,15
WN81061,28
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier9,00
Victories325,00%
Defeats975,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,42
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted211,75
Damage dealt1.041,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience542,17
WN7528,14
WN8692,30
Past 7 days
Battles93
Ø Tier8,80
Victories4144,09%
Defeats5053,76%
Draws22,15%
Battles survived1415,05%
Tanks destroyed620,67
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted1341,44
Damage dealt1.371,13
Capture points70,08
Defense points300,32
Experience738,77
WN7916,54
WN81269,36
Past 30 days
Battles270
Ø Tier8,40
Victories11743,33%
Defeats14854,81%
Draws51,85%
Battles survived3011,11%
Tanks destroyed1670,62
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted3851,43
Damage dealt1.311,97
Capture points310,11
Defense points390,14
Experience724,10
WN7882,58
WN81202,17
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted72,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt558,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience259,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted72,33
Damage dealt558,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience259,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience317,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience317,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles309000
Victories12741,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18258,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8828,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1450,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1990,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt909,950,000,000,00
Capture points3821,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points15114,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience403,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles309
Victories12741,10%
Defeats18258,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8828,48%
Tanks destroyed1450,47
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1990,64
Damage dealt909,95
Capture points3821,24
Defense points15114,89
Experience403,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles261000
Victories11544,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14455,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6524,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1410,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3511,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt488,010,000,000,00
Capture points7913,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3191,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience308,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles261
Victories11544,06%
Defeats14455,17%
Draws20,77%
Battles survived6524,90%
Tanks destroyed1410,54
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted3511,34
Damage dealt488,01
Capture points7913,03
Defense points3191,22
Experience308,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (302)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5481,18383118253,55%1341,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5384,93307107452,89%1047,16
M24 Chaffee5298,4533196048,85%978,87
UDES 15/16101931,0564688249,77%1581,03
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91213,8747281046,67%1030,92
Cromwell6635,6141944951,00%1293,84
Grille 15101623,1049143447,70%1063,75
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91410,8143342747,78%1112,68
Tiger II8954,1843937748,54%986,26
Tiger (P)7694,9839536746,87%756,86
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81065,9038236745,23%986,19
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8780,2042933045,15%744,09
Sturer Emil7574,8829930141,20%565,01
AMX M4 mle. 49 81045,1153029248,97%1160,27
UDES 14 Alt 581042,7847028852,08%1295,15
M40/M4381048,3238328346,29%1066,47
AT 1581038,4448227849,64%1097,21
T675326,0229327252,57%634,84
Maus101296,4046826543,40%813,75
Leopard 1101577,6355425740,86%1025,49
M18 Hellcat6333,2026325147,41%386,03
M41 Walker Bulldog8506,4538223843,28%726,30
CS-63101652,7266323246,98%1185,45
Progetto M40 mod. 65101689,0850722646,02%1231,88
Leo7853,6045221550,70%1370,60
VK 30.02 (M)6444,4031021243,40%657,57
M446467,0226321246,23%646,43
VK 30.01 (P)6359,6425721041,43%354,98
M127849,0438721051,90%1153,83
Nashorn6407,7322820837,02%400,31
Panther II8889,0147620752,66%1129,87
ARL 446612,7235919149,74%1021,57
AMX M4 mle. 457841,6246518654,30%1184,69
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68485,7444418145,30%668,75
Tiger I7675,7442817848,31%746,40
P.44 Pantera81084,6748117250,58%1347,31
AT 77878,4645516955,62%1162,79
M-V-Y101896,4777816939,05%1283,91
53TP Markowskiego81089,9947416851,79%1212,63
STB-1101501,7769915347,06%1141,53
45TP Habicha71058,7348215245,39%1435,78
Kranvagn101807,7668014748,30%1267,89
UDES 1691141,1055914353,85%999,69
Conqueror91519,0976414246,48%1279,77
Type 6191457,6767514045,71%1271,44
P.43 bis6609,3540313752,55%1183,03
P.43 ter7667,1438613047,69%919,34
Emil I81168,5752912453,23%1382,94
Dicker Max 6726,4434212441,94%1094,93
Strv 103-091716,4367612142,15%1328,95
Panhard EBR 909514,5653111936,97%468,53
Concept No. 5101804,3963011938,66%1115,10
Hotchkiss EBR7469,0742111151,35%961,60
T-50-2 6352,7533211153,15%966,27
M415292,7522311052,73%363,85
AT 86433,4832910955,96%708,95
Object 43091450,1473610940,37%1096,34
ELC EVEN 90 8696,2454810944,95%1164,20
Panther7735,8551010852,78%1141,65
STA-18871,8050110836,11%837,81
O-I Experimental5629,3538310853,70%1324,75
T-45 2191,6825110858,33%1047,83
UDES 0381081,8554210742,06%923,20
BDR G1 B5405,3930410653,77%743,99
AT 25203,7521610649,06%306,27
Pz.Sfl. IVc5237,5818410138,61%250,05
Panhard AMD 178B6351,733429858,16%1021,00
Ares 90101835,748349653,13%1417,23
T28 Concept 7865,424469657,29%1280,72
T3091580,497159146,15%1161,83
Strv 746488,813488850,00%830,16
Alecto496,051388848,86%81,13
Panhard EBR 10510698,205608835,23%497,77
T26E5 81053,855988850,00%1204,57
40TP Habicha6628,713568744,83%1134,96
60TP Lewandowskiego101866,755698745,98%1240,52
Emil II91379,846278647,67%1172,01
TNH T Vz. 5191535,107928648,84%1318,62
T-4481010,996648639,53%1151,91
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91386,087388647,67%1048,74
Type 64 6524,784068552,94%1247,05
AMX ELC bis5238,642618448,81%680,02
M48A5 Patton101816,388228254,88%1379,95
50TP Tyszkiewicza91141,904418139,51%812,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4411,453578056,25%1789,26
M-III-Y81184,637498058,75%1416,40
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9667,497137943,04%819,56
Valentine3137,671777848,72%317,58
E 509623,423487837,18%272,77
TVP VTU Koncept8740,165657750,65%849,79
SDP 58 Kilana81126,256667745,45%1033,05
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791557,228077655,26%1434,32
CS-5991450,016007553,33%1501,08
T25/27675,993817451,35%894,15
Škoda T 256842,935817143,66%1585,49
TNH 105/10008962,556707149,30%1025,25
Covenanter5107,491557145,07%127,30
M5 Stuart472,591956947,83%73,73
Spähpanzer SP I C7577,033916947,83%924,31
T207985,726706747,76%1357,34
T95E2 8633,464126744,78%601,29
VK 30.01 (H)5365,092996650,00%837,81
AMX 50 1008954,384736651,52%971,89
M-VI-Y91372,306986642,42%1093,13
Ikv 65 Alt II6585,943336454,69%1090,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.467,132126349,21%84,23
Super Conqueror101509,816466331,75%826,14
Type 586737,855276230,65%1310,31
Churchill I5301,482526136,07%382,80
Ikv 90 Typ B7950,855376144,26%1251,69
M26 Pershing81292,267146144,26%1497,35
Ares 7581283,748416149,18%1507,15
Type 5 Chi-Ri7857,074886055,00%1395,17
Prototipo Standard B91278,237026055,00%1112,86
T376262,002985942,37%450,68
Versuchspanzer 5791513,757685945,76%1160,33
TVP T 50/51101612,866985848,28%1187,75
Indien-Panzer81008,914985831,03%1067,08
UDES 03 Alt 3 91396,107465853,45%1270,81
Progetto C50 mod. 6691747,568975757,89%1730,26
T54E191660,607755742,11%1351,67
M10 RBFM 5616,683995664,29%1353,04
T-5491496,828685561,82%1525,36
Durchbruchswagen 24118,741715448,15%136,57
Tortoise91078,674845451,85%775,92
T-345319,712545244,23%714,93
M10391362,587595248,08%1078,55
Pz.Kpfw. 5581560,628565248,08%1299,80
Ikv 1035325,102585147,06%635,97
Marder 38T4165,061625139,22%154,60
Ares 8591394,757955150,98%1269,65
Strv m/425375,102744957,14%931,96
Type 95 Heavy4202,712154951,02%567,53
Strv 103B101864,187194955,10%1279,62
Leopard Prototyp A9810,194314835,42%397,29
M53/M559653,774914831,25%314,24
Marder II3123,431524755,32%259,80
FV601 Saladin81228,068124759,57%1668,50
Char Futur 4 91180,046794744,68%893,25
Crusader6287,892664555,56%784,17
T1 Heavy5489,564164542,22%816,86
Valentine AT4123,771164434,09%80,00
M8A14177,141814440,91%221,34
LHMTV8725,647784459,09%1447,36
B14203,652494355,81%511,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101791,956924341,86%1330,90
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481493,009284358,14%1939,59
CS-447890,336314351,16%1234,54
CS-538995,536004351,16%1268,98
Škoda T 177773,538024353,49%1982,84
M-II-Y71129,817444346,51%1472,26
SU-130PM 81430,426864341,86%1274,90
T3281470,908594146,34%1631,70
GSOR 1008 81290,616754153,66%1320,29
GSR 3301 Setter7463,595294134,15%832,60
SDP 44 Burza6510,483574027,50%621,02
Staghound Mk. III6437,754364035,00%521,08
25TP KSUST II5290,313543958,97%630,34
Vz. 44-17740,695113951,28%793,12
AMX M4 mle. 54101727,087373948,72%1048,95
T6981164,246923842,11%1225,81
FV215b (183) 101456,416243759,46%1054,30
T28 Prototype8783,925633751,35%705,36
AMX 65 t81328,147873748,65%1473,77
FSV Scheme A7770,926813754,05%1114,85
M3 Stuart357,861123638,89%0,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4241,321953432,35%390,21
E 759651,713543441,18%311,87
Pawlack Tank6783,125683447,06%1164,60
P.435462,595153268,75%1519,10
Cruiser Mk. II253,551183138,71%0,00
Leopard 120 Verbessert111936,396903145,16%1191,00
Type 4 Chi-To6730,875673060,00%1474,02
14TP4234,232393050,00%764,05
T71 DA7418,003413050,00%718,55
A-205223,283072955,17%705,60
M3 Lee4205,931842948,28%593,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3124,721932955,17%283,58
AMX 12 t6703,576262850,00%1864,65
Cruiser Mk. IV460,93892825,00%0,01
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8454,757192864,29%803,21
Ashigaru 101690,145672828,57%859,23
AMX 404244,222702744,44%765,26
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101295,414712729,63%639,28
Excelsior 5271,852582748,15%351,13
Pz.Kpfw. II247,621192646,15%51,28
T56 GMC358,081162560,00%165,81
Universal Carrier 2-pdr266,00932540,00%13,52
Carro d'assalto P.8871404,719192462,50%2233,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)385,671362450,00%123,86
P26/404349,834202347,83%914,58
M7 Priest3106,091482347,83%136,38
IS-381408,188822250,00%1604,38
Ares 90 C111592,778022245,45%1046,09
T1 Cunningham186,861642152,38%374,39
Konštrukta T-34/1007525,713772138,10%488,35
Hirschkäfer112030,056592142,86%1151,16
Škoda T 509736,654292020,00%369,76
T-34-856339,002922050,00%473,76
T2971262,658612055,00%1850,48
M374190,201842040,00%383,97
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81136,855122035,00%1125,38
BT-74189,112441844,44%508,47
Panzerjäger I237,69831643,75%23,93
Cruiser Mk. III361,811331656,25%149,32
Cruiser Mk. I150,93871546,67%57,30
SDP 57 Gowika7591,534491546,67%574,91
IS-5 (Object 730) 8751,273961546,67%672,12
T3 HMC263,711071442,86%33,12
SDP 40 Zadymka5904,714951442,86%2295,53
Pz.Kpfw. I227,211081442,86%44,79
M56 Scorpion 7597,365051471,43%863,92
Manticore10645,645891435,71%441,50
BT-7 artillery 3109,501331414,29%141,05
D2383,311241338,46%50,63
Vickers Medium Mk. II229,38941353,85%124,06
AMX 383141,002021353,85%359,29
M46 Patton91564,776501330,77%1262,82
LT vz. 383111,831701258,33%370,18
Type T-345729,085991266,67%2365,44
VK 16.02 Leopard5344,422691250,00%1020,03
E 50 Ausf. M101605,006141233,33%966,27
M66904,558181163,64%1749,53
T1 HMC248,451141172,73%261,00
AEC Armoured Car5452,914701154,55%1040,33
Windhund 81257,186811163,64%1334,41
Vickers Medium Mk. I129,50781050,00%78,55
10TP3194,401991050,00%654,79
M2 Light265,301031040,00%0,28
Rinoceronte101894,609531080,00%1485,23
StuG IV 5239,601831050,00%392,23
M4A1 FL 10 6679,605441060,00%1136,24
T110E4102131,22726933,33%1328,48
Kunze Panzer 91142,33401922,22%727,91
121B 101197,56460922,22%567,36
Type 95 Ha-Go232,1356837,50%0,00
T-284157,63138825,00%235,47
D1242,5075812,50%0,00
T-463228,00281850,00%1001,17
IS-7101756,38882862,50%1300,01
Vz. 64 Blesk8423,71453714,29%436,14
T92 8689,86466757,14%1245,37
IS71540,331129683,33%2435,64
M15/423256,83268650,00%649,63
Vickers Medium Mk. III353,50102650,00%81,30
Ikv 723251,00247666,67%856,64
Loyd Gun Carriage233,3362633,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 229,17152633,33%0,00
BT-22138,00181560,00%608,28
Hotchkiss H35243,40112560,00%158,70
Leichttraktor114,4037540,00%0,00
B.U.G.I.6522,80397560,00%757,90
M2 Medium Tank388,20114540,00%61,97
O-I61037,20790580,00%1679,27
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro271,6068520,00%26,27
T-29 3186,40154540,00%371,93
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4145,6020950,00%79,30
Stridsyxa 81740,601064580,00%1803,66
Somua SM 81489,80536540,00%1243,18
LT vz. 35296,002294100,00%460,73
Strv m/382108,25130425,00%210,42
Renault Otsu152,75127475,00%264,10
CS-67 Szakal111752,2510294100,00%1350,94
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C379,00186425,00%107,66
CS-52 LIS 8954,2530340,00%690,43
Cobra 9591,00330425,00%194,52
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2118,67154333,33%352,07
Pvlvv fm/422147,67207366,67%619,71
T-26249,3394333,33%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2114,671973100,00%590,96
Semovente M415252,67319366,67%500,09
KV-15505,00406333,33%717,02
Object 140101842,67899366,67%1614,30
Object 283 9609,67435333,33%268,10
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8886,00391366,67%810,88
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101312,67634333,33%631,33
L-60 2117,334023100,00%658,95
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91467,00855333,33%875,03
AMX 13 57 GF 7204,67661366,67%349,58
Kolohousenka197,50142250,00%311,95
Strv fm/211174,00229250,00%1017,98
4TP153,0092250,00%79,03
Vz. 5510752,5045920,00%197,74
BV-111111305,009722100,00%795,72
CC-46 Pancernik 91638,00744250,00%1282,52
Vz. 60S Dravec 101736,50959250,00%1114,11
Archer5311,00213250,00%533,38
Primo Victoria 8355,0022720,00%142,78
Ashbringer 101016,00803250,00%516,43
Saryuda 91141,0036720,00%655,39
Bretagne Panther 6563,00296250,00%840,12
Super Hellcat 71244,00464250,00%1843,50
43 M. Toldi III 378,5011920,00%98,04
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 233,003610,00%0,00
ST vz. 394373,002151100,00%1150,30
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,00821100,00%261,00
MS-110,002510,00%0,00
T-116 346,001381100,00%261,00
HWK 30 8268,0019510,00%141,28
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 80,0011310,00%0,00
TOG II* 60,002531100,00%261,00
WZ-120G FT 92716,0064110,00%2146,85

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-12
Left: 2026-10-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-12-23
Left: 2026-10-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-12-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-08
Left: 2016-01-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-01-10
Left: 2017-04-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-02-08
Left: 2016-06-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-06-22
Left: 2016-09-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-30
Left: 2017-01-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-07
Left: 2016-11-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-06
Left: 2020-03-20