Call_Me_BorecCZ

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9610000
Ø Tier9,210,000,000,00
Victories544756,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats402941,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1341,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived273028,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed98381,0200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted152311,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.302,490,000,000,00
Capture points44420,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points25050,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience909,480,000,000,00
WN71520,800,000,000,00
WN82357,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles9610
Ø Tier9,21
Victories544756,68%
Defeats402941,93%
Draws1341,39%
Battles survived273028,41%
Tanks destroyed98381,02
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted152311,58
Damage dealt2.302,49
Capture points44420,46
Defense points25050,26
Experience909,48
WN71520,80
WN82357,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1254,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived627,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.265,270,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points492,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience741,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1045,45%
Defeats1254,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived627,27%
Tanks destroyed140,64
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted110,50
Damage dealt2.265,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points492,23
Experience741,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience46,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience46,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1115000
Victories56951,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54648,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40436,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9640,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20981,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.070,830,000,000,00
Capture points10190,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points49224,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience571,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles1115
Victories56951,03%
Defeats54648,97%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived40436,23%
Tanks destroyed9640,86
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted20981,88
Damage dealt1.070,83
Capture points10190,91
Defense points49224,41
Experience571,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2395000
Victories128453,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats108745,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws241,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived84935,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19900,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29471,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.947,710,000,000,00
Capture points52332,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points85203,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience849,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles2395
Victories128453,61%
Defeats108745,39%
Draws241,00%
Battles survived84935,45%
Tanks destroyed19900,83
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted29471,23
Damage dealt1.947,71
Capture points52332,18
Defense points85203,56
Experience849,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles602000
Victories31752,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27946,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19532,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5410,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9081,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.515,730,000,000,00
Capture points9691,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4830,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience914,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles602
Victories31752,66%
Defeats27946,35%
Draws61,00%
Battles survived19532,39%
Tanks destroyed5410,90
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted9081,51
Damage dealt2.515,73
Capture points9691,61
Defense points4830,80
Experience914,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (203)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Super Conqueror102999,81103353358,72%2764,77
AMX M4 mle. 54103272,93103846560,22%3028,07
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81925,88101737556,53%2644,77
DBV-152 102981,0384734360,64%2330,16
IS-7102939,47108832566,77%2947,55
Panhard EBR 10510973,0472629547,80%1033,17
60TP Lewandowskiego103245,33101827158,67%2836,34
FV4005 Stage II102216,8371825850,78%1866,65
T110E5103001,88106123962,34%2877,55
T-100 LT101045,3977522653,98%1294,21
T-34-856693,3042019553,85%1472,32
T-54 ltwt.9768,2945318249,45%970,89
TVP T 50/51102462,5685617851,12%2284,25
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92204,5794117159,06%2201,71
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81708,07101716854,76%2273,54
T57 Heavy103318,43107112764,57%3064,37
AMX 50 B102738,9385412050,00%2246,18
Concept No. 5102663,4585410851,85%2284,44
BZ-75102375,5688010754,21%1859,07
MT-256332,4947810352,43%886,39
STB-1102602,2588510250,98%2384,07
M40/M4381075,846259745,36%1014,04
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102766,4310299667,71%2602,77
Vz. 60S Dravec 103679,0112179567,37%3013,40
FV230 Canopener102876,2310549562,11%2561,27
Char Futur 4 92474,6310719561,05%2737,54
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101262,028499154,95%1519,91
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81790,399359050,00%2323,36
Vz. 55102698,939148953,93%2221,25
T-345339,454138747,13%852,12
T92 HMC101224,756178146,91%893,55
LTTB8560,565457944,30%868,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102451,179237862,82%2245,32
T28 Prototype82090,7410217861,54%2861,04
Type 5 Heavy102907,6210527762,34%2523,64
BZ-79113828,6911887159,15%2815,54
Object 140102010,468196854,41%1767,53
MBT-B 103666,4910056852,94%2731,63
Strv K 92253,949686857,35%2468,94
Object 430U102786,219976759,70%2712,30
E 100102945,619986663,64%2551,32
Strv 103B103067,868626352,38%2685,47
Object 43092350,9410066355,56%2626,72
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103543,6210946353,97%2770,21
Škoda T 5092552,0310446162,30%2851,67
IS-3A 81760,3310076159,02%2038,65
Object 452K 102833,969025549,09%2334,75
BZT-70 103317,4410635459,26%2611,57
M53/M5591278,526275440,74%1057,96
Char Murat 92223,179615459,26%2280,05
Ares 90102507,969195352,83%2319,89
FV215b 103338,5211644669,57%3672,83
Type 71102582,399794654,35%2093,69
KR-1113277,0511364463,64%2702,27
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81697,099044353,49%2077,92
50TP prototyp 81918,679454252,38%2435,10
Object 277102366,158794151,22%1925,03
Jagdpanzer E 100102480,389154075,00%2018,80
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82177,059274062,50%2679,15
Taschenratte113479,6311454055,00%2429,02
E 7593161,9712393953,85%3995,70
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92943,8510623971,79%3188,80
M54 Renegade 81879,538633839,47%1978,06
FV229 Contender92708,7811623770,27%2839,16
T3092612,619113641,67%2622,76
AMX 67 Imbattable113075,339733652,78%2212,68
Super Hellcat 71464,788303652,78%2297,68
Concept 1B 92038,449743658,33%1617,86
Maus102565,6010003560,00%1997,25
A-205200,213343458,82%655,52
T-4481313,219073473,53%1889,40
T-832 81790,429563354,55%2010,52
Grille 15102593,137553154,84%1863,49
Turtle Mk. I 81908,738723043,33%1874,76
113102388,008412948,28%2047,90
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92751,9710412958,62%2781,39
Conqueror92341,8210342860,71%2272,03
Ho-Ri 3102604,369602878,57%2097,87
AMBT 81680,899222857,14%1867,62
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81288,436752835,71%1594,10
AMX AC mle. 4882002,228952759,26%2471,22
E 75 TS 82210,3312732777,78%3357,06
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91874,8910542781,48%1819,88
BZ-16681814,2310602665,38%2520,35
Object 780 103159,5810702669,23%2769,52
CS-52 LIS 81776,818762653,85%2011,11
Gryphon 103406,8111182665,38%2951,77
TNH T Vz. 5192287,329872556,00%2342,78
Centurion Action X102422,448862560,00%2214,52
Škoda T 56 82341,0410072544,00%2308,86
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103135,089612466,67%2420,21
Executor113378,7510452450,00%2800,66
Char Mle. 75 9916,136822454,17%1163,17
WZ-111 model 1-492723,5710672356,52%3228,49
Type 5782208,5711362365,22%3146,51
AMX 50 Foch B101984,178372352,17%1459,40
T54 Heavy Tank 92160,309212352,17%2283,10
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92158,438812347,83%2025,75
ShPTK-TVP 100 81581,397642347,83%1689,42
SDP 58 Kilana82131,0510132263,64%2709,59
ST-I92750,9112292268,18%3226,87
WZ-120-1G FT 81908,329302250,00%2461,08
KV-482399,4811572157,14%3570,91
AMX 50 Foch92437,719732152,38%2703,69
Caliban 81525,679022161,90%1870,73
Durendal 102723,489982166,67%2356,18
T803113048,5710882152,38%2525,32
Fauteur113123,058632133,33%2307,08
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81778,108342035,00%2035,33
CS-63101864,798551957,89%1556,39
T110E4102640,429091963,16%2024,91
LTG7645,163491931,58%1082,83
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102883,329811957,89%2149,47
BT-22139,002381850,00%571,84
T-284417,833371866,67%1600,76
SU-15271366,117151850,00%2164,83
11082292,1713001872,22%3637,73
Type 6892210,898631838,89%2056,78
T1 Cunningham1258,243961764,71%2129,31
KV-261557,828641747,06%3276,18
Chieftain Mk. 6 101940,506961637,50%1303,94
Leopard 120 Verbessert113158,4410901675,00%2784,89
BT-74205,533971566,67%791,09
E 50 Ausf. M102730,8011601580,00%2541,64
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102959,7310461553,33%2399,32
Strv 103-092749,579831457,14%2888,85
Tiger II82297,0710511450,00%3077,08
SDP 44 Burza61313,648201457,14%2755,99
M-VI-Y92562,1410081450,00%2740,95
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82274,799281450,00%2936,09
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81922,7910581478,57%2076,42
Fantôme 92263,719111457,14%2406,42
Coccodrillo 102741,089981369,23%2170,98
NC 70 Błyskawica102237,698311353,85%1747,65
SU-76G FT4821,675291258,33%2092,60
T6981700,429081250,00%2320,14
GSOR 1010 FB 81783,259831266,67%2445,30
Tiger I71524,279021145,45%1894,57
CC-46 Pancernik 91947,369031154,55%1744,97
T2881948,919591154,55%2398,80
T54E192842,0911031154,55%3500,54
Lion 102482,457781145,45%1994,53
Object 907 103105,6011051070,00%2528,66
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792063,5010171070,00%2344,01
Object 590 92444,6011351070,00%2910,40
Charioteer Nomad 82201,009261060,00%2904,06
Pz.Kpfw. 5582750,781491977,78%3486,79
TS-54 81214,89625922,22%993,14
Obsidian 81774,561216977,78%3041,80
Patton the Tank 91275,11619933,33%996,83
Object 168 German 81025,22607933,33%851,87
O-I61301,25920850,00%2838,82
TBT 92747,631230875,00%2679,44
Cobra 92525,251016862,50%2775,45
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41203,29620742,86%4471,23
IS-4103150,00995757,14%2999,53
K-2 81244,71707728,57%1192,25
WZ-111 model 6 81839,141002757,14%2113,26
AMX 12 t6434,83518650,00%1209,54
60G FT5647,00381650,00%1195,85
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3263,17262633,33%1200,61
M-V-Y103504,671058650,00%3351,61
Prototipo 6 82902,831302666,67%3335,54
ELC EVEN 90 8666,00875633,33%1249,95
Kampfpanzer 67102743,4054050,00%1947,20
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91512,40654540,00%975,94
Tetrarch 2235,00338580,00%1225,11
BZ-72-1 101355,60664540,00%890,96
Vercingétorix 91938,60928560,00%1698,59
T9593151,75932425,00%2429,54
Object 752 92575,251191475,00%2467,68
XM66F 82614,501280475,00%2908,05
SDP wz 66 Grom 82362,00950450,00%2076,73
Vz. 68 Squall 8382,00541475,00%586,97
Ashbringer 103558,001155450,00%3406,67
SFAC 105 83073,0013954100,00%3968,16
Strv m/40L341,00148366,67%248,86
MS-1183,00130333,33%214,56
WZ-111 model 5A102379,671107366,67%2165,36
KV-137298,33367366,67%431,15
ISU-152K 8697,33456333,33%420,42
AAT60 82492,00949333,33%2650,53
Ashigaru 102607,001036366,67%2077,04
T-22 medium 102670,001068366,67%2518,45
AE Phase I 92484,33774333,33%1813,85
WZ-111 Qilin 104018,0014153100,00%4324,60
Pz.Kpfw. II21388,001027250,00%10060,50
T-46321,50184250,00%95,45
IS-271340,0051920,00%1331,20
Type 586603,0040020,00%977,74
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 31177,0014082100,00%3079,97
E 65 Zwilling 82753,0014332100,00%2839,05
E 77 92905,50974250,00%2087,33
T77 82188,5013222100,00%3222,97
Yong Bing 91693,5012722100,00%1667,61
Cruiser Mk. IV40,002710,00%0,00
AMX 30 B101223,0034210,00%613,81
Jagdpanzer E 90 90,0054310,00%0,00
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9409,0023410,00%27,24
KV-5 82960,0016561100,00%4667,38
UDES 03 Alt 3 92836,0074110,00%2511,64
Stridsyxa 81365,008281100,00%1182,63
121B 102968,0014341100,00%2603,08

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-31
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-05
Left: 2016-04-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-13
Left: 2022-01-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-01
Left: 2016-04-03