Caio

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54695054470
Ø Tier7,530,007,968,05
Victories2576447,10%00,00%2342,59%21044,68%
Defeats2812251,42%00,00%3157,41%25253,62%
Draws8091,48%00,00%00,00%81,70%
Battles survived1434226,22%00,00%1018,52%10522,34%
Tanks destroyed325880,6000,00270,502790,59
Destruction ratio0,810,000,610,76
Tanks spotted357410,6500,00631,174140,88
Damage dealt862,010,00992,191.125,94
Capture points489300,8900,0000,004010,85
Defense points116300,2100,0000,00680,14
Experience523,650,00642,56645,47
WN7746,570,00692,59789,57
WN8871,900,001145,821072,86
Total
Battles54695
Ø Tier7,53
Victories2576447,10%
Defeats2812251,42%
Draws8091,48%
Battles survived1434226,22%
Tanks destroyed325880,60
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted357410,65
Damage dealt862,01
Capture points489300,89
Defense points116300,21
Experience523,65
WN7746,57
WN8871,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles54
Ø Tier7,96
Victories2342,59%
Defeats3157,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1018,52%
Tanks destroyed270,50
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted631,17
Damage dealt992,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience642,56
WN7692,59
WN81145,82
Past 30 days
Battles470
Ø Tier8,05
Victories21044,68%
Defeats25253,62%
Draws81,70%
Battles survived10522,34%
Tanks destroyed2790,59
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted4140,88
Damage dealt1.125,94
Capture points4010,85
Defense points680,14
Experience645,47
WN7789,57
WN81072,86
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories2134,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3862,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1626,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.812,480,000,000,00
Capture points290,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2203,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience596,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories2134,43%
Defeats3862,30%
Draws23,28%
Battles survived1626,23%
Tanks destroyed440,72
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted90,15
Damage dealt1.812,48
Capture points290,48
Defense points2203,61
Experience596,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles81000
Victories3037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4758,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2530,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt878,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1381,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience405,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles81
Victories3037,04%
Defeats4758,02%
Draws44,94%
Battles survived2530,86%
Tanks destroyed340,42
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted520,64
Damage dealt878,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points1381,70
Experience405,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles357000
Victories14640,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21159,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11030,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1620,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2890,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt877,830,000,000,00
Capture points7152,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points13003,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience479,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles357
Victories14640,90%
Defeats21159,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11030,81%
Tanks destroyed1620,45
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted2890,81
Damage dealt877,83
Capture points7152,00
Defense points13003,64
Experience479,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2795000
Victories106738,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats153454,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1946,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived92433,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14260,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17980,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt956,600,000,000,00
Capture points35111,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points38781,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience440,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles2795
Victories106738,18%
Defeats153454,88%
Draws1946,94%
Battles survived92433,06%
Tanks destroyed14260,51
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted17980,64
Damage dealt956,60
Capture points35111,26
Defense points38781,39
Experience440,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles163000
Victories6439,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9860,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4326,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed800,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted890,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.337,720,000,000,00
Capture points1861,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1060,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience529,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles163
Victories6439,26%
Defeats9860,12%
Draws10,61%
Battles survived4326,38%
Tanks destroyed800,49
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted890,55
Damage dealt1.337,72
Capture points1861,14
Defense points1060,65
Experience529,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (700)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81099,19587286547,43%1030,44
SU-130PM 81211,19658111148,06%1082,63
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8937,09602107047,10%930,77
Strv S1 81099,3750498647,87%1056,46
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81119,1057077046,23%979,80
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8963,7666168947,02%921,47
G.W. Tiger (P)81007,6053064949,46%1131,53
M10 RBFM 5624,7558763850,63%1233,59
ELC EVEN 90 8544,1063061748,30%914,83
Jagdpanzer E 100101440,6263961149,43%920,39
KV-2 (R) 6785,1457058852,72%1234,34
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8786,5551651549,71%788,97
T92 HMC101260,6060049644,35%1025,94
Lorraine 40 t 81005,5251546142,73%1008,16
Grille 15101364,7457942945,69%777,49
Type 64 6399,0134740748,65%848,23
GSOR 1008 81179,6463938445,83%1019,59
HWK 30 8582,8756238244,76%815,47
Matilda4491,0941338153,02%1459,86
ISU-1528973,0546535148,15%848,80
FV4005 Stage II101330,3759634646,82%848,44
Char Futur 4 91415,8672133247,59%1117,60
LT-432 8456,1058233047,88%645,71
Hirschkäfer111980,1970932949,24%1196,08
T110E4101351,6962232847,26%794,62
Charioteer81118,1963030750,81%1121,65
Super Hellcat 7683,2854629946,82%862,41
G.W. Tiger91376,3148829850,67%1366,97
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7823,9356629247,95%1019,22
Tiger I7630,0436629147,08%654,88
Tiger II8720,7844528646,50%596,62
Leopard 1101389,4960628341,34%859,05
T-1091046,4650827647,46%852,82
M446527,2329927648,19%815,05
Sturer Emil7655,5241526147,89%768,07
T297722,2239525746,30%718,59
IS-38688,9142125543,92%545,28
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101436,3060125545,49%829,02
SU-1006442,1630624953,01%628,51
FV4004 Conway91118,5048624746,15%830,03
M53/M5591181,2953824239,26%1065,11
E 100101551,3070123744,30%1010,19
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8792,0160123647,88%852,29
G.W. E 100101389,2347923542,98%1055,91
Object 703 Version II 8923,7068023444,87%747,30
M40/M4381023,2149523145,45%992,47
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6451,1051922450,89%1059,91
G.W. Panther7698,2833322146,15%709,80
Caliban 81147,3272721948,86%1214,39
T3091381,6371421654,63%1120,37
60TP Lewandowskiego101587,6066221639,35%884,69
Lansen C 81054,0165121644,91%1052,15
KV-856368,7328521351,64%460,82
KV-15380,0630021353,99%702,32
FV215b (183) 101295,0560020642,23%775,89
ShPTK-TVP 100 8924,0361920547,32%818,52
VK 75.01 (K) 8958,9364420244,06%877,63
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81092,0862320140,80%934,03
O-Ho8920,3949719751,27%908,04
Löwe 8864,1360019745,69%807,05
Pz.Sfl. IVc5269,1119219539,49%349,62
SU-1527626,9136119251,56%766,84
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6698,6554619249,48%1079,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5238,7421419042,63%379,67
Jagdpanther7681,3334618944,44%740,25
WZ-1328486,3054418944,44%645,37
Object 268101556,7460818345,36%922,81
Hummel6482,4328017948,60%617,50
IS7512,1833917943,58%467,08
BT-53561,1548617955,31%1502,16
Vz. 68 Squall 8764,1366117451,72%1239,13
M54 Renegade 8986,8767417351,45%901,40
E 7591003,2752017141,52%675,18
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68472,4149616944,38%625,21
ISU-152K 81064,4861816946,15%957,45
Concept No. 5101466,7763516847,02%957,63
WZ-120-1G FT 81005,6262316843,45%877,64
M127728,8737416647,59%878,26
O-I6677,4539716553,33%1072,28
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3230,3531316447,56%1027,48
M47 Iron Arnie 8957,1464916346,01%956,81
Strv 103B101337,7960916147,20%740,03
Ikv 65 Alt II6482,0429116045,00%665,53
M66650,5341515847,47%827,20
AMX Chasseur de chars 8778,7156415848,10%869,48
M415342,6723715256,58%506,16
SU-1018753,7349615248,03%724,76
Challenger7734,3239615255,26%934,92
SU-855338,6623115049,33%664,54
AMX 13 F3 AM6665,1741315054,67%1035,26
T1 Heavy5361,0928714951,68%605,48
Object 268 Version 4101441,4467214950,34%866,13
Jagdpanzer IV6369,6230414754,42%546,16
Vz. 64 Blesk8524,8451314640,41%634,18
M18 Hellcat6401,7528814447,92%514,36
O-Ni7740,5645914350,35%879,02
T28 Prototype81063,5051614343,36%962,57
Manticore10867,3063414041,43%762,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 507732,4748113952,52%830,83
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6359,7550413951,80%845,39
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81284,3663213841,30%1003,67
M10 Wolverine5272,5723313650,00%432,45
Bretagne Panther 6714,1159313448,51%1207,74
M41D 8474,1652213441,04%587,69
Nashorn6458,1328113349,62%638,52
Cromwell B 6501,4251013145,80%745,57
T-34-85M 6597,8548413047,69%846,74
StuG III Ausf. G5256,5420912948,06%405,95
Sherman Firefly6380,0931012846,88%553,68
T-448823,9562312653,17%979,38
VK 36.01 (H)6391,8831712555,20%527,85
T25/27643,2735212441,13%702,88
ARL 446509,2837812350,41%743,46
T-284364,7029812249,18%1026,61
WZ-111-1G FT8888,1654212247,54%787,07
50TP Tyszkiewicza91025,2464611842,37%683,81
Ares 90 C111395,5668711841,53%736,30
S-517738,3555711745,30%783,46
T34 8797,1747611749,57%737,46
ARL V396479,9132911745,30%721,87
Conqueror91126,5574011656,03%997,14
Panther II8687,2054011643,97%647,08
P.43 bis6600,2548611556,52%1114,34
25TP KSUST II5555,9849411545,22%1350,75
Progetto M40 mod. 65101301,6465511548,70%849,41
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505294,8421711542,61%398,05
Object 70491432,9664011546,09%1014,59
Leopard Prototyp A91037,2157111443,86%712,93
T-103 81002,5561511444,74%903,14
UDES 03 Alt 3 91243,1869311348,67%973,45
IS-3A 81140,6375911249,11%1052,12
212A91365,2774311156,76%1306,27
Object 25791146,9153611143,24%849,57
Super Conqueror101338,7664011039,09%782,68
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8517,7955810942,20%712,99
SU-14-281235,7570910854,63%1395,23
Object 26391202,1666210848,15%903,98
Škoda T 56 81117,2663810836,11%850,37
Bofors Tornvagn 81077,5966610843,52%995,93
KR-1111791,8780310843,52%1014,95
Ferdinand8963,8656010740,19%742,47
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559882,9768710754,21%795,37
Škoda T 509857,7563110652,83%664,88
UDES 169988,4558610637,74%681,69
AMX 105 AM mle. 474206,7919710649,06%536,58
SU-122A5286,0821910648,11%525,23
Hotchkiss EBR7377,0849510649,06%635,92
Ikv 1035285,3225110547,62%511,51
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481086,2872010547,62%1095,89
Kunze Panzer 91264,7662610441,35%984,42
AMX AC mle. 488888,5255110344,66%791,59
Sherman III5226,0923410353,40%468,40
UDES 038969,5653910241,18%871,25
FV2078884,5464110249,02%895,41
T54E191175,6065110243,14%894,72
AMX 50 B101143,3757610139,60%620,56
Object 430U101093,3160210044,00%632,65
Rinoceronte101460,065919932,32%777,71
WZ-113G FT101206,985929949,49%641,85
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4196,261799844,90%310,67
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81074,536959754,64%1051,05
Strv 103-091198,415949648,96%882,59
Jagdtiger91078,725849646,88%783,45
Char Mle. 75 9823,396049642,71%887,11
STB-1101296,856789546,32%858,14
M24 Chaffee5127,542359550,53%250,88
T26E4 SuperPershing 8807,536449544,21%855,46
SU-86562,004179341,94%582,13
Alecto4340,982839349,46%830,76
T376292,683689345,16%613,71
M5 Stuart4217,802709247,83%449,81
VK 30.01 (P)6428,893759243,48%513,56
Object 43091147,646699256,52%944,11
XM57 81442,697819153,85%1238,10
122 TM 81016,146579147,25%951,77
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8753,285508935,96%655,83
STG Guard 8873,196408949,44%885,82
Type 3 Chi-Nu5212,302398845,45%370,98
P.435332,093118847,73%702,65
TVP VTU Koncept8823,575548839,77%865,09
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8445,294838732,18%507,32
Konštrukta T-34/1007611,624518645,35%812,83
VK 30.01 (H)5294,402438638,37%408,66
O-I Experimental5423,882848643,02%595,60
Škoda T 256396,403678543,53%521,35
AMX 50 12091019,606398551,76%788,32
CS-52 LIS 8920,726298551,76%964,77
Type T-345257,352868452,38%585,61
59-166328,493988441,67%712,58
Centurion Action X101230,716108439,29%715,44
SU-100M17662,025578457,14%843,40
T57 Heavy101464,387188451,19%960,21
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91315,356078441,67%988,87
Panzer 58 Mutz 81028,807118446,43%1217,65
Leo7567,025098344,58%691,67
FV380591055,107088359,04%1031,97
Conqueror Gun Carriage101062,806738355,42%827,06
SU-100Y 6641,965038340,96%867,37
M60 101326,666878254,88%962,91
M26 Pershing8824,916288151,85%882,71
Lorraine 155 mle. 518724,784618144,44%624,85
WZ-111G FT91255,316868156,79%1003,78
M3 Lee4163,891678046,25%387,74
EMIL 1951 81055,357048046,25%1040,65
VK 16.02 Leopard5546,245337955,70%1946,02
Object 268 Version V 101817,547077949,37%1203,37
Caernarvon Action X 8742,485787946,84%729,99
T675279,563097862,82%581,00
Type 5 Heavy101972,798977761,04%1319,52
Object 705A101306,776867748,05%830,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4165,642457644,74%396,68
AMX M4 mle. 457657,764317639,47%603,86
STA-18577,035487549,33%578,19
Light Mk. VIC 256,401237554,67%175,16
53TP Markowskiego8951,516407452,70%972,80
Tiger (P)7656,884647448,65%724,71
T404214,621907345,21%332,30
T-549912,037247358,90%894,39
Type 59 8891,106327244,44%924,10
M5A1 Stuart4149,851977238,89%274,54
Pz.Sfl. IVb4266,822217252,78%813,86
AMX 30 1er prototype9768,445897248,61%536,62
TVP T 50/5110986,805807142,25%536,77
M41 Walker Bulldog8440,045867154,93%654,90
SMV CC-678812,406556854,41%779,12
SU-54166,461776854,41%303,37
AMX 12 t6374,403496839,71%719,75
AT 158801,915686851,47%710,54
Durchbruchswagen 24131,121676845,59%148,34
VK 30.02 (M)6500,814106850,00%830,30
Tortoise91237,827376863,24%956,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101409,555766735,82%828,44
Marder 38T4319,572506749,25%714,09
E 65 Zwilling 81188,606886738,81%826,52
AMX AC mle. 467551,533286651,52%615,56
FV217 Badger101515,836626650,00%916,74
Object 140101013,456056643,94%607,69
Object 277101477,205866637,88%906,84
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101048,096766560,00%914,27
AMX M4 mle. 5191184,946756543,08%815,23
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8933,605276553,85%1021,01
Object 252U Defender 81042,376086536,92%829,39
AMX M4 mle. 54101198,486326439,06%641,50
Tiger-Maus 91476,527926454,69%1253,39
Emil I8770,145676336,51%521,66
Emil II91213,677046350,79%1006,20
AMX ELC bis5208,482636346,03%547,98
Panther7517,734086233,87%517,58
Prototipo Standard B91085,715956238,71%766,46
Marder II3250,321766232,26%561,06
KV-48816,067036259,68%907,28
T9591317,706636150,82%923,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3170,172076053,33%427,60
UDES 15/16101268,536406046,67%769,39
Valentine AT4372,603036048,33%990,72
StuG IV 5390,833566061,67%1038,94
SMV CC-567908,835745937,29%989,63
UDES 14 Alt 58872,396345952,54%977,40
T-832 81200,498415962,71%1277,48
Somua SM 81094,226545836,21%900,13
AMX 50 1008812,725515742,11%664,29
Grille5304,052205749,12%547,05
SU-85B4179,541895651,79%300,15
Bishop5507,323385646,43%923,04
Churchill I5351,712735545,45%535,79
Type 619953,656055543,64%682,61
T328749,055975547,27%667,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.467,531855547,27%66,33
GSOR the TANK 91192,426575545,45%980,45
Ares 90101405,786665545,45%871,11
Type 63 8988,656625540,00%898,93
Škoda T 245276,302995444,44%569,17
Type 5 Ke-Ho4208,812195455,56%605,83
Spähpanzer Ru 2519655,395655440,74%715,82
P.44 Pantera8748,685705343,40%730,45
T-34-856450,553945345,28%723,45
Semovente M43 Bassotto6656,984605343,40%869,43
AT 86555,235655364,15%954,90
E 509958,196115341,51%652,60
E 50 Ausf. M101336,116705345,28%850,87
E 75 TS 81272,836705332,08%1192,62
Sav m/434209,372065250,00%418,28
Type 4 Heavy9682,635135242,31%359,63
BDR G1 B5194,851905228,85%94,52
T-505162,332325250,00%377,92
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91380,627705257,69%1170,27
T77 81101,716895246,15%1000,79
Taschenratte111529,598275147,06%664,85
M-IV-Y 81010,477925166,67%1082,29
T26E5 Patriot 8773,736515147,06%767,87
FV215b 10823,026045046,00%436,89
T-34-2G FT7674,724315046,00%729,68
WZ-1317574,355904946,94%1070,35
Caernarvon8874,946924955,10%904,97
Object 7059690,166594955,10%507,18
TL-7 91255,167134951,02%977,07
Excalibur 6740,925654951,02%1142,21
Ikv 723395,002994852,08%1155,76
Sexton II3125,421504845,83%349,42
CS-599636,584724837,50%297,02
M8A14220,832084847,92%394,72
T82 HMC4202,791994862,50%677,59
TBT 91630,358454856,25%1320,03
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81075,737154854,17%1095,37
Somua SAu 404190,301854738,30%279,71
SU-14-17769,725324746,81%953,61
T803111551,668194751,06%869,85
B14171,852104647,83%310,85
AMX 13 757544,005144643,48%958,20
Ares 7581058,376824645,65%1030,73
Cromwell6437,674574540,00%656,62
Type 95 Heavy4193,402144544,44%453,51
CS-538622,735004537,78%498,20
NC 70 Błyskawica101452,446474542,22%859,89
KV-26611,894314533,33%803,60
Object 4168552,735824551,11%534,64
T-50-2 6256,804184555,56%559,14
50TP prototyp 81014,056934346,51%931,64
Centurion Mk. 7/19758,935644344,19%463,82
AMBT 8930,495964339,53%799,18
AE Phase I 9967,435844240,48%671,61
T-345296,542884148,78%660,41
M3 Stuart3282,293284158,54%1144,31
Carro d'assalto P.887672,125894153,66%753,91
LPT-67 Šelma9507,445414143,90%494,87
T-437669,636034153,66%1076,78
Object 777 Version II 91356,126464136,59%919,48
T71 CMCD7418,635474050,00%686,92
Char Murat 91389,337514057,50%1200,31
Object 283 9817,006354050,00%684,74
M4A1 FL 10 6906,606634050,00%1414,32
TNH T Vz. 519944,005483925,64%504,46
Ikv 90 Typ B7495,083113943,59%474,06
AMX 13 909602,055713938,46%621,17
Wespe3101,641233946,15%176,83
60G FT5328,772463933,33%449,51
Ho-Ri 3101641,676683941,03%917,86
Object 261101250,596003946,15%925,28
AMX 404251,373043857,89%990,24
T56 GMC3110,841273842,11%129,11
StuG III Ausf. B4508,003913852,63%1412,68
Tiger 131 6592,714773844,74%725,66
Type 5 Chi-Ri7474,414383740,54%437,41
Vz. 55101604,957093751,35%1049,79
BZ-75101409,736703740,54%735,21
BZ-79111713,577253740,54%766,93
Indien-Panzer8504,464943745,95%416,32
M4A1 Revalorisé 8792,385273737,84%638,95
DZT-159 91169,467103751,35%873,02
Lago4170,191943641,67%280,92
T207556,895813652,78%681,64
Centurion Mk. I8753,085993647,22%788,75
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10918,005583633,33%697,31
FV1066 Senlac 8380,755413652,78%557,02
P26/404318,942593537,14%647,43
AMX 38376,971353545,71%57,78
IS-7101472,836713542,86%931,10
IS-M8504,465013540,00%303,57
Husarz 81227,896743542,86%1062,55
Turtle Mk. I 81114,377343545,71%1074,93
IS-27712,565183435,29%639,28
BZ-6891307,656753441,18%918,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3145,351913444,12%341,60
T-703141,471543435,29%279,59
Object 274a 8960,007063452,94%1070,72
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91359,507133444,12%1071,37
Type 98 Ke-Ni3149,551963357,58%565,24
Comet7545,005853360,61%801,76
Covenanter5119,361753330,30%108,75
VK 28.016396,094653342,42%1023,14
VK 100.01 (P)8745,065463336,36%524,36
T698783,415823240,63%724,54
M56 Scorpion 7695,255153246,88%767,81
AMX 13 57 GF 7519,756003243,75%748,94
Strv m/425263,812333138,71%459,26
T-463143,871613145,16%427,36
Pz.Kpfw. VII101483,356293132,26%817,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4450,133573040,00%1057,76
M2 Medium Tank3130,231433036,67%234,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9830,475673043,33%572,92
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91015,775903036,67%643,54
T288750,205723043,33%544,38
T-1506375,873093033,33%348,69
FV3046485,804183046,67%662,24
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81090,036793043,33%1050,54
14TP4211,832792955,17%671,80
B.U.G.I.6476,414462944,83%671,11
Panhard AMD 178B6379,934682948,28%1004,01
BZ-58-2 91353,007622853,57%1082,73
Object 752 91565,717722842,86%1175,61
E 77 91625,647902846,43%1368,99
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6592,145912857,14%903,32
SU-100I 5653,434612835,71%895,62
M4A3E8 Sherman6415,743682740,74%524,22
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291086,527382759,26%884,29
Birch Gun4175,561792740,74%418,56
XM69 Hacker111482,266962737,04%762,41
121B 101127,335372729,63%566,15
ST vz. 394231,812652653,85%629,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)354,731352665,38%217,26
TNH 105/10008716,545212634,62%557,77
Churchill VII6516,274132638,46%707,28
WZ-131G FT6656,125632669,23%1170,53
Type 5781218,088302657,69%1271,68
T110E3101072,506002638,46%504,96
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3316,384582657,69%889,67
Pz.Sfl. IC 4356,963632638,46%848,79
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5261,583912638,46%607,51
SU-76M4129,921752568,00%360,25
SU-263104,201282548,00%120,69
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8754,805842548,00%677,48
Pz.Kpfw. 5581302,649042560,00%1243,56
XM66F 81165,165462528,00%884,17
KV-220-2 5497,925402532,00%724,86
Type 4 Chi-To6698,176292462,50%1548,70
Black Prince7583,835492441,67%542,92
Ho-Ri 191037,886082445,83%719,35
AMX 50 Foch91322,176412437,50%828,33
AMX 13 10510899,715902445,83%849,77
FV230 Canopener101244,797112445,83%641,24
Toro 91486,717612454,17%1174,55
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5741,587172454,17%1390,21
Vickers Medium Mk. III3121,091392343,48%251,38
Kranvagn101563,485702321,74%873,71
CC-46 Pancernik 91282,438022365,22%1133,52
AT 25267,222702360,87%551,10
T-804179,092412356,52%614,15
HWK 128429,355722356,52%669,18
Strv 81 8927,576752339,13%935,79
Sexton I 3298,302852339,13%729,12
Char de transition 6996,706302339,13%1517,79
AMX ELC 901 6519,045522352,17%1205,97
LHMTV8336,134482339,13%293,27
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81165,787702352,17%1591,85
WZ-114 91175,786972339,13%853,78
M4A1 Sherman5238,142472245,45%387,94
T-34-28304,053252222,73%77,22
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5248,952912236,36%404,95
Type 71101593,278552268,18%1089,05
M1039569,864792236,36%207,10
Dicker Max 6757,594612236,36%973,44
Chrysler K 8826,456862254,55%829,21
VK 30.02 (D)7673,906552166,67%1043,28
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101053,006162152,38%542,77
Vz. 71 Tesák10787,246132152,38%699,29
Vz. 60S Dravec 101527,677332147,62%807,93
M-II-Y7831,295562138,10%804,18
Windhund 81188,005822133,33%992,10
T-54 first prototype 8693,295292128,57%589,52
SFAC 105 8701,434462128,57%342,94
CS-447640,756172065,00%925,46
CS-63101178,354642025,00%592,62
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91182,055922040,00%738,81
SU-76G FT4240,552122055,00%418,34
T110E5101465,406692045,00%935,20
AMX 50 Foch B101797,657862045,00%1211,95
Lorraine 50 t 91703,257542035,00%1420,49
TS-6 9951,206832045,00%626,10
Predatore 91848,558032050,00%1572,15
LT vz. 383141,531901963,16%556,72
Strv 746548,004921952,63%957,35
Pz.Kpfw. II277,581341931,58%65,97
Progetto C50 mod. 669765,534981936,84%412,16
Renault UE 57392,421521968,42%279,24
T18 HMC3105,051191942,11%229,57
M6A2E1 8783,266941957,89%814,24
Vz. 44-17602,675451844,44%497,71
Type 586489,615111855,56%829,34
Cruiser Mk. III367,171011833,33%44,26
AT 771137,118131883,33%1540,81
PTZ-78111846,837021833,33%797,78
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7407,893721838,89%333,77
T499654,614421822,22%618,35
SU-2-122 5317,673891844,44%532,13
T78 6997,007041855,56%1419,91
AMX 13 57 7259,673341827,78%169,70
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3216,292021747,06%656,99
T23E3 7646,185801747,06%881,02
Ares 8591177,066331735,29%790,72
T 55A 91219,185531723,53%815,14
A-205339,563271637,50%897,82
Renault FT AC2107,561051631,25%163,47
Universal Carrier 2-pdr279,19861625,00%75,42
STK-2111397,636291637,50%624,66
S35 CA5361,192041637,50%523,10
M-III-Y8446,943971618,75%192,84
M-VI-Y9559,815291637,50%216,54
ST-66 8791,195581643,75%702,16
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5388,194121643,75%774,81
Valentine II 4394,386901668,75%1639,84
Panther/M10 7681,885871650,00%826,70
Stuart I-IV395,601681540,00%118,19
KV-37899,605191520,00%883,92
WZ-111 model 5A101402,476721540,00%804,00
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9793,675891540,00%423,22
M46 Patton9499,474081520,00%146,88
Somua S353580,874861546,67%2023,37
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)230,53741553,33%144,59
AMX 30 B10812,936201553,33%510,87
AMX 65 t8561,404931546,67%405,88
Panhard EBR 909431,605181546,67%422,84
Lago M38 3397,675621566,67%1078,25
Brennos 81087,336941546,67%1096,29
10TP3194,931861450,00%678,84
Leichttraktor1341,862351435,71%1611,51
Lorraine 39L AM3119,001341450,00%241,65
Škoda T 177476,215391457,14%912,50
Semovente M415402,214331471,43%969,91
M3G FT3255,502231442,86%630,22
Type 6891032,006831450,00%716,03
Gabler’s Destroyer 5249,003661442,86%456,38
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2261,074341457,14%1011,88
T-29 3159,502211442,86%355,88
Patton the Tank 91106,645641428,57%831,11
WZ-111 model 1-49505,545721346,15%254,01
IS-4101317,926031323,08%625,78
T3 HMC299,381901361,54%371,85
Cruiser Mk. IV481,381241346,15%56,14
Type 3 Ju-Nu6456,314771361,54%561,25
VK 30.01 (D)6551,084321330,77%781,00
K-91101276,856801353,85%893,97
ARMT 5450,314681346,15%902,19
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3281,544711346,15%1107,69
Chi-Go 7815,626191346,15%929,48
Fantôme 91113,467111353,85%927,96
Strv m/382395,424161250,00%1921,92
M15/423286,082141241,67%758,15
Type 91 Heavy3144,252061266,67%512,17
Loyd Gun Carriage230,75621233,33%0,00
Spähpanzer SP I C7409,335301258,33%741,01
IS-3-II91215,086951241,67%799,93
ERAC 105 Proto 9886,254771233,33%891,05
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101872,506411233,33%1167,81
Škoda T 27 8656,335901250,00%615,77
ISU-122S 7585,673551250,00%678,13
Turán III prototípus 5499,174131258,33%1193,91
D23158,551881163,64%547,28
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)251,36921136,36%1,41
Grant4117,182181163,64%329,48
Type 1 Chi-He4461,733901145,45%1360,67
1108427,274891136,36%176,82
SU-182114,731111136,36%438,10
T-26G FT2120,641021118,18%187,77
Type 95 Ji-Ro6364,003441136,36%309,23
BZ-587534,185661154,55%514,06
A-436425,183601118,18%562,92
T-60281,271221154,55%212,47
T71 DA7558,554861127,27%918,37
Versuchspanzer 5791360,187131145,45%842,88
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5323,185031136,36%646,04
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4340,734791154,55%634,81
TS-5 81328,099371172,73%1494,37
113 Beijing Opera 101214,736231145,45%703,99
59-Patton 8667,366821154,55%830,01
Vickers Mk. E Type B276,70971040,00%75,55
STA-2 81031,507151050,00%1294,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 6666,005571050,00%950,12
Prototipo 6 81431,306001030,00%1116,85
Stridsyxa 81010,106191050,00%813,93
LTP 359,301301060,00%182,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6389,903771040,00%470,08
Strv m/40L3114,33254955,56%282,49
Hotchkiss H35286,56152922,22%149,15
Panzerjäger I2158,89152922,22%408,89
BT-7 artillery 3292,11357922,22%849,06
AMX M4 mle. 49 8556,56769977,78%609,19
Vickers Medium Mk. II267,88164875,00%327,54
M14/412124,13155862,50%376,29
Type 95 Ha-Go2154,75168862,50%671,72
BT-22108,13132837,50%287,31
DS PZInż5495,13374850,00%893,54
Cruiser Mk. I1213,00192850,00%1145,53
Pz.Kpfw. I278,75163825,00%81,47
T-100 LT10437,88355825,00%201,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5415,13519850,00%822,07
M22 Locust 3452,88596850,00%1879,41
AC 4 Experimental 6585,75350862,50%1065,10
Renault FT178,43128771,43%447,01
T-34-17265,29312714,29%108,12
D1219,7198757,14%148,91
Chi-To SP7367,71607757,14%278,79
Cavalier5280,71325757,14%558,57
T6 Medium4417,43369742,86%912,91
FSV Scheme A7232,29245714,29%48,15
FV227 Conceiver8928,57683742,86%863,86
ISU-122-2 81025,29666742,86%797,97
STG 8468,71445728,57%247,50
T26E3 Eagle 7 7686,43840785,71%915,63
T-44-100 8545,57659757,14%546,28
LT vz. 35247,83119650,00%87,48
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 249,00153666,67%261,00
Renault FT 75 BS2183,33188683,33%1210,57
T1 HMC279,17127666,67%431,07
AT-12130,83155666,67%499,34
Ho-Ri 28676,50347616,67%415,66
Type 4 Ju-To7980,00738666,67%1177,22
BZ-1668752,33693666,67%812,60
T-62A10955,33682650,00%583,20
MT-256307,17514666,67%898,16
LTG7341,50513633,33%368,31
Staghound Mk. III6494,50495650,00%776,83
Pawlack Tank6621,50444616,67%708,63
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3485,33628633,33%710,58
KV-1SA 5345,33532650,00%531,03
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8910,50545633,33%747,69
KV-5 81038,00772666,67%1106,84
Sherman VC Firefly 6715,67507633,33%1133,44
GSR 3301 Setter7122,83355633,33%0,00
Valiant 5408,00601666,67%956,27
Vickers Medium Mk. I188,00162580,00%486,19
Chi-Ni277,20138520,00%116,33
M2 Light262,40100540,00%0,24
P.43 ter7786,20505540,00%1034,10
T-262110,60132540,00%357,18
T2 Medium Tank274,00139540,00%127,23
Cruiser Mk. II2258,60251560,00%1189,64
SDP 58 Kilana8839,60340520,00%521,49
Object 430 Version II9646,20506540,00%322,95
AEC Armoured Car5306,80332540,00%409,29
IS-2-II8382,40324520,00%116,38
K-91-PT 9885,00551540,00%498,68
T-34 with L-11 4269,80529560,00%962,28
L-60 2120,20275560,00%587,30
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 381,80231540,00%0,00
AT 15A 7772,80630540,00%957,75
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4176,80425580,00%460,54
M2286,25222475,00%414,75
Pvlvv fm/422135,00203450,00%442,74
MS-11116,25112475,00%632,42
WZ-132A9375,25474450,00%325,36
SDP 44 Burza6708,25493425,00%845,82
M48A5 Patton10708,7524540,00%211,89
TS-60 91030,5037540,00%556,35
TS-54 8846,50635450,00%686,26
T92 8296,50361425,00%222,41
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9238,25386425,00%44,26
Fiat 30001185,67180333,33%896,10
Renault Otsu130,6782333,33%0,00
7TP2198,67253366,67%825,95
40TP Habicha6360,0018130,00%345,42
SDP 57 Gowika7256,0024730,00%35,65
ST-I9903,67646333,33%510,11
M-V-Y10965,3330830,00%359,18
Black Prince II 7523,3334030,00%401,31
M4-85 5634,67466333,33%1141,16
M16/43 Sahariano 3520,67653333,33%1496,01
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5305,67403366,67%744,52
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8686,3335630,00%455,68
T14 5481,5043820,00%744,72
Strv fm/21174,00135250,00%223,40
T1 Cunningham147,50106250,00%92,77
4TP154,50185250,00%79,03
SDP 40 Zadymka5856,507272100,00%2413,59
M36 Jackson6779,0025320,00%1035,42
Mitsu 1085321,005922100,00%534,72
IS-6 8198,50589250,00%123,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4187,50270250,00%405,07
Cromwell Applique 5658,50681250,00%1168,73
FV224 Chopper7673,0028320,00%452,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5130,0016420,00%0,00
Kampfpanzer 6710995,50627250,00%508,67
T3E2 Medium Tank 3173,00387250,00%515,50
T-116 3117,002712100,00%459,18
MKA 2109,502642100,00%395,61
T-45 272,509920,00%68,02
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8105,5015720,00%0,00
Matilda LVT 4338,0025520,00%450,43
Škoda T 45 7759,5037320,00%602,43
T7 Combat Car 20,002520,00%0,00
FV4202 8252,5020520,00%16,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 556,503062100,00%261,00
Churchill Crocodile 6879,5050420,00%941,59
112 8542,00651250,00%411,00
Kolohousenka173,003351100,00%375,95
Type 62 71294,0056610,00%3341,16
BT-740,003310,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,001310,00%0,00
45TP Habicha71143,008781100,00%1369,65
Type 97 Te-Ke 2128,0016810,00%354,36
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2361,004691100,00%2214,55
Maus100,0018910,00%0,00
M4 Improved 5118,0015010,00%8,42
Panhard EBR 105100,007251100,00%261,00
T-34 shielded 5519,0041710,00%1186,08
Primo Victoria 80,0022210,00%0,00
T1E6 2151,002141100,00%707,96
FV201 (A45) 7466,0039210,00%320,62
SU-122-44 7388,0011910,00%195,88
T28 Concept 7544,0036310,00%470,48
FCM 2C 30,002451100,00%261,00
T26E5 80,005511100,00%261,00
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6813,0038910,00%1099,20
A7E3 353,006010,00%0,00
VK 45.03 7260,0027210,00%39,45
T-34-3 8590,0036610,00%343,90
Straussler V–4/40 3204,004971100,00%813,05
M3A3 Stuart 3237,0021610,00%327,82
AMR P.103 2550,0060610,00%2326,79
T-115 5449,0045310,00%406,99
Renault R35/FCM 36 2326,0029310,00%597,28

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-02-12
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-09
Left: 2017-01-27