C_DOG

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles613290528
Ø Tier7,330,0010,0010,00
Victories2982148,62%00,00%120,00%1450,00%
Defeats3087750,35%00,00%480,00%1450,00%
Draws6311,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1251620,41%00,00%00,00%27,14%
Tanks destroyed370770,6000,0030,60100,36
Destruction ratio0,760,000,600,38
Tanks spotted687141,1200,0061,20592,11
Damage dealt784,580,00889,00955,25
Capture points277880,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points247560,4000,0000,0040,14
Experience454,410,00277,60502,68
WN7835,100,00433,09727,11
WN8968,880,002380,981005,78
Total
Battles61329
Ø Tier7,33
Victories2982148,62%
Defeats3087750,35%
Draws6311,03%
Battles survived1251620,41%
Tanks destroyed370770,60
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted687141,12
Damage dealt784,58
Capture points277880,45
Defense points247560,40
Experience454,41
WN7835,10
WN8968,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Ø Tier10,00
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt889,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience277,60
WN7433,09
WN82380,98
Past 30 days
Battles28
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1450,00%
Defeats1450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived27,14%
Tanks destroyed100,36
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted592,11
Damage dealt955,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,14
Experience502,68
WN7727,11
WN81005,78
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles439000
Victories13330,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28865,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws184,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7116,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1680,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4100,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.074,100,000,000,00
Capture points1540,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1310,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience363,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles439
Victories13330,30%
Defeats28865,60%
Draws184,10%
Battles survived7116,17%
Tanks destroyed1680,38
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted4100,93
Damage dealt1.074,10
Capture points1540,35
Defense points1310,30
Experience363,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles174000
Victories7442,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9554,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4626,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1941,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt555,420,000,000,00
Capture points1040,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points530,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience446,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles174
Victories7442,53%
Defeats9554,60%
Draws52,87%
Battles survived4626,44%
Tanks destroyed570,33
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted1941,11
Damage dealt555,42
Capture points1040,60
Defense points530,30
Experience446,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived523,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt330,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience329,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1257,14%
Defeats838,10%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived523,81%
Tanks destroyed90,43
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted120,57
Damage dealt330,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,05
Experience329,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories832,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1768,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived416,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt337,440,000,000,00
Capture points251,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience210,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories832,00%
Defeats1768,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived416,00%
Tanks destroyed90,36
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted210,84
Damage dealt337,44
Capture points251,00
Defense points00,00
Experience210,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles264000
Victories12446,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14053,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7628,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2020,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt657,440,000,000,00
Capture points2100,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8083,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience421,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles264
Victories12446,97%
Defeats14053,03%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7628,79%
Tanks destroyed1090,41
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted2020,77
Damage dealt657,44
Capture points2100,80
Defense points8083,06
Experience421,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1631000
Victories65340,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats94157,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws372,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40724,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6990,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14200,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt918,940,000,000,00
Capture points22511,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points22411,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience400,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles1631
Victories65340,04%
Defeats94157,69%
Draws372,27%
Battles survived40724,95%
Tanks destroyed6990,43
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted14200,87
Damage dealt918,94
Capture points22511,38
Defense points22411,37
Experience400,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles532000
Victories22842,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29154,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12623,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2540,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3890,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.259,610,000,000,00
Capture points5020,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2830,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience487,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles532
Victories22842,86%
Defeats29154,70%
Draws132,44%
Battles survived12623,68%
Tanks destroyed2540,48
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted3890,73
Damage dealt1.259,61
Capture points5020,94
Defense points2830,53
Experience487,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (525)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8569,14552226450,22%1041,20
T25 Pilot Number 1 8780,62525162350,59%939,57
T26E4 SuperPershing 8694,73432143046,64%720,82
T-50-2 6482,21501128352,07%1368,68
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101206,51556124549,88%946,78
SU-130PM 81421,09574114251,93%1508,28
Caernarvon Action X 8921,25584100148,15%1026,29
Type 64 6624,0053578651,02%1578,98
T-34-85M 6692,0048776451,70%1116,61
P.44 Pantera81076,8155670548,37%1396,82
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81105,0643369551,37%1085,30
T-345278,1324861346,49%618,57
Excalibur 6790,0848957551,13%1207,53
Matilda IV 5387,4235354954,83%972,77
IS-38855,2242254845,99%830,74
G.W. E 100101530,7854654453,31%1465,48
Cromwell6491,5337848749,08%916,90
Prototipo Standard B91511,5352548645,27%1415,74
G.W. Tiger (P)8969,3439846248,05%1139,88
T-549813,5544945847,82%667,06
Lorraine 155 mle. 518989,4053745548,13%1016,45
A46 6354,4444444251,13%989,60
T-448663,6142743351,04%801,31
Strv 103B101735,9558942751,29%1153,39
G.W. Tiger91211,1152940552,10%1129,88
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6393,0145739750,13%1028,69
T376363,4934138446,35%895,54
TS-5 81328,1865537155,26%1448,94
Leopard 1101536,2650836341,87%1001,62
AMX 50 1008838,1141235947,08%799,54
Object 261101342,5554635849,72%1112,48
Kunze Panzer 91407,2162235145,87%1175,70
Progetto M40 mod. 65101912,9265233652,98%1667,72
IS7725,8441332946,50%873,70
KV-856552,8334832650,92%874,76
59-166258,1330732647,85%555,98
M41 Walker Bulldog8430,1937732146,73%583,96
Cromwell B 6709,0853631953,61%1311,77
Pudel 6714,3552231749,53%1232,66
AMX 50 12091086,6146130147,18%875,96
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8530,1650430151,83%816,47
Caernarvon8573,6837129843,96%419,60
Indien-Panzer8609,7735728842,71%558,43
T-34-856399,9929828747,39%616,58
Manticore10913,7056328748,43%924,77
Progetto C50 mod. 6691521,7960227550,91%1436,41
WZ-1328602,4444126751,31%971,22
G.W. Panther7847,6537926249,24%1025,59
T-1091111,3347326145,59%938,07
T-1506541,9536625950,19%832,72
O-Ho8952,2347525150,60%1008,85
AE Phase I 91242,7559825141,43%932,32
ShPTK-TVP 100 8989,2957924954,62%1003,12
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8563,1345324650,41%950,49
Jagdpanther7738,8335524247,11%829,25
Type 586425,9140223948,12%694,64
T1 Heavy5369,4430423850,00%666,49
ARL 446497,2334923346,35%746,78
Type 62 7549,4063023249,57%1109,77
TVP T 50/51101573,8054523043,91%1186,08
Conqueror91325,6154523052,17%1273,80
Super Conqueror101541,9963522944,10%984,03
IS-27675,0037122748,46%745,90
Sturer Emil7624,6833822646,02%692,68
SU-1006504,6031722551,56%785,98
AMX 13 757456,8536922251,35%877,33
T25/27507,2033122249,55%563,27
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6525,1449321951,14%1349,70
Type 5 Chi-Ri7531,4140921851,38%727,97
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91221,9944421842,20%869,76
T297763,2745021651,85%860,11
Object 244 6805,9655821448,13%1109,81
Object 140101388,4663321346,48%1022,38
ARL V396338,4724121044,76%383,31
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68341,6641921045,24%397,59
T499635,6052620749,76%804,44
Object 25791127,9351620647,09%964,36
T-34-17500,8533420344,83%554,76
SU-1527708,1135520242,57%792,05
T71 DA7399,8833220246,04%625,54
KV-15349,3325620143,28%537,58
AMX 12 t6333,7632619749,75%737,72
Leo7755,1845019354,40%1200,13
P.43 ter7769,1346319156,02%1238,95
M4A1 FL 10 6711,5249418950,79%1139,65
UDES 1691336,5266518852,66%1324,69
AMX M4 mle. 457615,6246418649,46%684,56
VK 30.02 (D)7512,6339618548,65%637,28
CS-5991300,5253518445,11%1184,03
Leopard Prototyp A91094,5848718445,11%876,12
Konštrukta T-34/1007578,7035418243,96%717,28
WZ-1317369,2334318245,60%590,39
45TP Habicha7819,8843418051,67%1048,23
XM551 Sheridan10784,6654517745,76%681,80
Škoda T 256499,0234317240,70%731,09
Panhard EBR 909485,6762417246,51%519,98
Maus101715,5168917051,76%1264,03
KV-26364,3129017050,59%455,42
Obsidian 8851,3358917050,00%991,05
T328764,4344016850,60%772,84
FV215b (183) 101530,6453716850,60%1117,00
Tiger I7583,2838816549,70%599,75
O-Ni7760,5247416558,79%977,36
M53/M5591379,0561316557,58%1484,83
Object 43091610,3566616552,12%1717,90
M127706,6040116254,32%878,05
Black Prince7716,7447516144,72%851,39
T-437471,2737515750,96%633,98
Type 4 Chi-To6397,4040515553,55%638,93
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101601,8853115548,39%1044,53
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10688,8346415438,31%486,72
VK 28.016135,5524215240,13%108,15
M446574,0435615251,97%1014,27
Object 430U101513,4357715239,47%965,09
Panther7581,6636015142,38%753,52
Strv 103-091678,7567115147,68%1462,72
Type 3 Chi-Nu5265,1426714951,01%603,64
FV380591186,2655814946,98%1037,53
MT-256184,5927714749,66%353,60
Centurion Mk. 7/191240,4455914553,79%1189,94
P.43 bis6497,3635914348,25%781,84
S-517663,2539314351,05%695,27
Hotchkiss EBR7366,2043214348,25%643,44
Škoda T 245268,9822214244,37%526,23
Mäuschen91145,3368714250,00%907,46
FV3046481,1026314146,10%647,96
T-100 LT10776,9957414139,72%671,04
VK 30.01 (H)5358,5426013843,48%677,73
ST-II101857,4262513846,38%1383,49
M18 Hellcat6411,3731313751,09%575,02
WZ-111 model 1-491036,8671213352,63%880,77
AMX 13 F3 AM6546,7830113339,85%605,15
Object 70491624,0662212943,41%1240,58
Nashorn6494,1229312937,98%601,80
IS-3-II91137,4664012849,22%957,48
Super Hellcat 7735,2451612856,25%1046,06
Panhard EBR 10510501,3051512745,67%364,16
STA-18751,7141012649,21%831,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 507685,0237212646,03%803,64
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591095,6668012651,59%1051,60
Škoda T 5091363,2059012552,00%1217,69
Type T-345253,8634312554,40%616,27
AT 86469,1834312548,00%678,66
Panhard AMD 178B6237,2931112543,20%460,45
LTTB8544,7842412543,20%877,32
Comet7505,1038012446,77%635,52
ISU-15281120,2648312349,59%1060,70
Tiger (P)7660,8542212344,72%666,36
Chrysler K GF 8865,5459712348,78%897,77
T216200,0626712241,80%299,54
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6733,8951412248,36%1233,79
AT 15A 7874,2357712251,64%1240,80
King Tiger (Captured) 7902,7262012242,62%1037,98
VK 100.01 (P)8902,5849012145,45%859,79
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7611,1736612045,83%722,07
E 5091103,8965211848,31%912,92
A-436366,3733211841,53%506,33
VK 30.01 (D)6411,5633411847,46%654,90
Hummel6606,6831211747,01%819,77
Strv 746431,4335711752,14%717,00
UDES 14 Alt 581066,8966211646,55%1288,06
VK 30.02 (M)6324,6726511645,69%392,97
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91397,7952711447,37%1189,34
M66480,2234011246,43%608,08
Churchill VII6539,0438211242,86%815,31
M24 Chaffee5180,5526411254,46%477,37
43 M. Toldi III 3103,2416111248,21%374,55
E 759946,0465911046,36%680,07
Centurion Mk. I8833,2553910946,79%997,34
VK 36.01 (H)6476,3229410838,89%554,03
T-54 ltwt.9824,1852010841,67%1057,47
Grille 15101880,8650610845,37%1249,59
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6339,4331110749,53%482,64
M3 Lee4141,7917510656,60%399,53
WZ-132A9766,0961310647,17%963,71
StuG III Ausf. G5284,1022410434,62%413,03
M40/M4381234,0957710455,77%1361,26
53TP Markowskiego8944,8546410337,86%883,92
Panther II8797,5648210349,51%939,85
AMX 50 B101361,8855610251,96%949,92
T9591500,1882410262,75%1303,33
SU-10181304,3363510250,00%1485,63
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C387,1918610146,53%214,05
EMIL 1951 81292,4264010151,49%1422,61
UDES 0381050,2657810050,00%1032,66
AT 77601,4240310062,00%709,68
IS-7101706,776279951,52%1302,75
Archer5269,572069951,52%459,80
Object 26391358,836389944,44%1072,87
O-I Experimental5455,543199754,64%867,90
T6981037,145499747,42%1386,25
Churchill I5331,612839645,83%531,43
Sherman Firefly6473,963529645,83%724,47
SU-100M17785,174289646,88%1031,05
Emil II91924,886439553,68%2129,86
SU-86511,833439555,79%638,07
WZ-111-1G FT8762,314519544,21%666,31
Sherman III5280,932499538,95%514,14
T54E191301,356619445,74%1158,36
T 55A 91165,875659352,69%1007,79
Ikv 65 Alt II6606,223689149,45%1004,21
Bishop5358,332459149,45%658,66
Tiger 131 6889,596099055,56%1692,50
Type 4 Heavy9942,616558953,93%731,97
GSR 3301 Setter7416,984038950,56%814,96
40TP Habicha6421,902968842,05%556,25
Ikv 1035374,802478845,45%805,58
CS-5381048,256198850,00%1399,19
T675268,942768847,73%442,58
Cobra 91244,856348857,95%1120,79
UDES 15/16101806,096068744,83%1448,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9970,235528743,68%779,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs447,591758750,57%102,28
E 50 Ausf. M101669,716408748,28%1306,32
SU-122A5281,792408754,02%536,72
Valentine3215,772288647,67%654,00
T-62A101363,345358646,51%1070,15
VK 16.02 Leopard597,052378550,59%141,71
M36 Jackson6452,323058550,59%610,98
Ares 7581118,566088551,76%1249,32
BT-7462,011198444,05%51,64
Strv m/425322,322488439,29%658,15
BDR G1 B5290,682488445,24%372,09
AMX ELC bis5103,332058441,67%88,20
M4A1 Sherman5288,183028359,04%718,28
Jagdpanzer IV6488,252698334,94%653,73
IS-M8986,646948348,19%1008,76
25TP KSUST II5195,512098148,15%280,34
VK 30.01 (P)6471,423368153,09%702,62
M56 Scorpion 7864,655448154,32%1205,57
T-34-28451,743628047,50%405,21
B1486,271527948,10%81,91
CS-63101513,655177943,04%970,81
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5262,882577855,13%665,63
Pz.Sfl. IVc5392,722607848,72%760,44
AltProto AMX 30 8983,325237843,59%956,66
Crusader6202,442307741,56%341,93
Matilda4119,791617643,42%85,02
Object 277101824,596637644,74%1377,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E361,571307542,67%34,94
AT 25288,692697557,33%611,42
M46 Patton91064,816117549,33%863,92
KV-37913,095427452,70%1174,97
T404303,821967439,19%552,15
60TP Lewandowskiego101746,895807240,28%1091,89
Matilda Black Prince 5364,792967250,00%820,58
StuG IV 5300,342667160,56%731,77
FV2078922,206057061,43%1090,92
SU-855333,482216943,48%583,86
SARL 424231,872176842,65%569,02
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5352,443356851,47%836,91
Grille5382,552476749,25%745,38
M10 Wolverine5337,852426743,28%576,00
60G FT5404,422556740,30%701,16
Centurion Action X101609,855656744,78%1138,57
T288774,536596648,48%681,35
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29979,404916546,15%684,68
FV601 Saladin8497,173716541,54%347,93
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101930,948026549,23%1300,34
Marder 38T4271,792186355,56%618,31
T110E3101507,605136347,62%903,79
IS-2 shielded 71035,926056352,38%1237,26
A-20560,191546240,32%19,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5260,522406245,16%501,73
M5A1 Stuart494,952126150,82%154,36
M75219,622806147,54%638,60
O-I6667,004086159,02%1254,19
M1039909,725286149,18%657,79
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7974,055356149,18%1394,94
WZ-1209842,855235944,07%649,86
M415309,362235945,76%317,42
Semovente M43 Bassotto6539,543455950,85%752,56
L-60 287,172045952,54%357,13
Leichttraktor141,331005836,21%0,07
SU-14-281318,126005841,38%1329,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J478,741405834,48%1,69
SU-54120,951405745,61%101,96
BT-2255,111135644,64%39,20
M5 Stuart4100,322645658,93%187,32
TNH 105/10008947,366285550,91%1019,11
IS-5 (Object 730) 8760,934605437,04%656,68
T-284151,751775358,49%374,33
Alecto4268,041905335,85%515,16
Object 70591511,368255354,72%1382,43
ST vz. 394184,691745236,54%330,12
LPT-67 Šelma9387,624625238,46%252,27
T-70390,371415240,38%81,43
Jagdtiger91589,886875147,06%1306,13
Object 777 Version II 91402,087515154,90%1361,69
T-34 shielded 5429,594225168,63%1232,34
Light Mk. VIC 2110,922055150,98%461,80
ST-I91352,427825050,00%1146,91
50TP Tyszkiewicza9876,236774845,83%616,70
Jagdpanther II8727,814644850,00%629,92
Kranvagn101887,516444746,81%1354,71
Type 6191130,384784744,68%919,04
Somua SAu 40485,321214738,30%0,12
LTP 3112,571344729,79%278,84
SU-76G FT4255,221834650,00%415,49
SU-26390,171104643,48%50,43
Pz.Sfl. IVb4237,481974654,35%703,77
Object 268 Version 4101601,505624643,48%1078,19
Ares 859902,515884544,44%611,71
M2 Medium Tank353,25914427,27%0,00
Conqueror Gun Carriage101367,485514447,73%1028,24
1108655,404064344,19%528,37
M26 Pershing8779,775684348,84%821,04
Emil I8797,885294245,24%734,91
Vz. 55101626,696414242,86%1118,53
Covenanter5156,333114254,76%408,99
T28 Prototype8803,644804240,48%649,52
Durchbruchswagen 24108,171504230,95%21,89
Spähpanzer SP I C7404,693954259,52%739,67
M-III-Y8804,494464129,27%688,34
T207803,004594050,00%1173,12
S35 CA5431,852514040,00%724,96
Jagdpanzer E 100102454,837254062,50%2125,51
T-60291,651314045,00%195,99
Type 1 Chi-He4255,512423946,15%664,56
14TP4208,262023946,15%597,99
Ikv 90 Typ B7737,364393941,03%888,71
Ho-Ri 191009,495253956,41%696,20
BZ-689853,215523951,28%598,89
T57 Heavy102420,337933961,54%2019,08
Valiant 5450,495823948,72%882,94
BT-7 artillery 3486,675683951,28%2132,92
IS-2-II81154,347083857,89%1294,10
Tortoise91379,137553855,26%1195,72
Wespe3141,841273745,95%337,67
Type 6891132,437213748,65%796,05
T25 AT7636,683283740,54%635,86
T1 Cunningham161,061423644,44%141,17
Lago4240,082573652,78%703,76
Type 98 Ke-Ni3141,721773650,00%432,81
AMX 404157,922363644,44%431,76
MS-1154,251203644,44%57,93
IS-4101647,065533636,11%930,72
SDP 58 Kilana8847,144353658,33%824,61
FV4004 Conway9988,864023633,33%520,50
LT vz. 383108,691443542,86%222,05
Staghound Mk. III6559,144493548,57%885,67
T-832 8954,976013548,57%827,27
P26/404195,792013447,06%340,81
Grant4172,122043450,00%405,29
Type 95 Heavy4238,262243455,88%746,09
Type 95 Ha-Go294,701533348,48%255,19
WZ-131G FT6418,823363336,36%470,61
Char de transition 6622,884433342,42%747,25
M10 RBFM 5521,183813354,55%1067,60
T28 Concept 7749,323823141,94%897,76
TVP VTU Koncept8571,204183046,67%589,31
STB-1101403,905963046,67%1049,04
Vz. 71 Tesák10401,805073043,33%205,98
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79840,035783066,67%772,10
AMX ELC 901 6503,935573043,33%1323,46
Rinoceronte102111,725852934,48%1598,83
Marder II3196,521822958,62%543,59
AT 158838,626692955,17%808,38
MTLS-1G14 3225,592012920,69%768,70
Vickers Medium Mk. III365,501302864,29%207,72
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4146,962012759,26%298,88
Type 5 Ke-Ho4130,701802744,44%197,85
Ho-Ri 28763,814402646,15%598,15
Renault UE 573120,811472646,15%184,49
Type 578999,045652657,69%1032,49
AMX AC mle. 467629,653272646,15%692,42
Panther/M10 7779,735002646,15%1186,74
T-463105,521322544,00%225,59
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3172,561752544,00%429,68
Object 260 101640,886302552,00%1030,01
Char Futur 4 91508,686362552,00%1331,58
M8A14169,501822433,33%170,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4181,002272454,17%450,07
P.435276,222422352,17%612,73
A-447474,833372339,13%443,14
Lion 101214,395522343,48%740,29
M3 Stuart374,271092218,18%23,58
SMV CC-678675,644782236,36%431,91
Type 3 Ju-Nu6528,364392240,91%502,35
BZ-1668826,415612254,55%823,15
BZ-587714,414622254,55%796,23
Object 780 102178,555802236,36%1568,89
D23102,571362147,62%196,79
Panzerjäger I261,671022138,10%1,33
SU-76M4179,481512142,86%276,03
Type 4 Ju-To7821,294942138,10%818,65
Object 268101703,145362152,38%1080,98
AMX M4 mle. 54101398,258282055,00%920,11
Pz.Kpfw. II269,261121942,11%43,18
Škoda T 177333,683581942,11%473,89
Object 4168444,054881936,84%222,70
Sav m/434241,562661850,00%518,97
M7 Priest386,441321833,33%3,10
Somua S353139,891851844,44%169,46
Pz.Kpfw. I212,121091747,06%83,16
SU-18239,00661631,25%3,10
DBV-152 101582,444721643,75%840,00
M3G FT3198,001931662,50%611,03
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)265,311011656,25%295,01
AMX 13 10510844,635031631,25%682,36
LHMTV8345,254491675,00%579,07
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2157,732741560,00%968,29
Type 97 Chi-Ha3144,871841533,33%257,94
WZ-132-110565,134991533,33%321,56
Cruiser Mk. II2180,871441526,67%544,44
T110E5101274,676061540,00%722,20
Vickers Medium Mk. II238,29741442,86%26,97
SMV CC-567508,213611442,86%455,86
Type 95 Ji-Ro6422,142751450,00%551,50
Achilles6207,432281435,71%69,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I145,00821338,46%0,00
AT-12114,62841315,38%217,73
Tiger II8678,693481330,77%444,00
Semovente M415403,622641361,54%837,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A371,081581346,15%49,44
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101297,005201353,85%802,99
Nergal 8772,464451323,08%493,80
Renault Otsu1175,832821250,00%793,38
Ikv 723176,332001258,33%444,44
Vz. 64 Blesk8235,834451233,33%86,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G387,831791266,67%318,75
Fantôme 91418,504351241,67%1049,07
E 100101597,736141145,45%1204,29
T110E4101378,915021136,36%779,06
T-26289,801181050,00%289,43
Type 91 Heavy386,001281060,00%214,66
T56 GMC3215,001501030,00%539,30
Mitsu 1085436,803141060,00%711,90
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2130,601821040,00%340,45
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8955,706111050,00%1122,46
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101227,603501030,00%571,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6482,103271020,00%575,80
ISU-122S 7883,805451060,00%1174,81
Strv m/40L387,44194955,56%178,86
M15/423129,78124944,44%150,13
TNH T Vz. 5191429,89736966,67%1156,54
Type 5 Heavy101861,44740966,67%1433,79
Type 2597 Chi-Ha399,44150944,44%134,01
Cruiser Mk. I190,11132955,56%334,16
FV217 Badger102124,33755955,56%1659,53
FSV Scheme A7591,33595955,56%847,86
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8901,11432944,44%831,39
D1239,88123875,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank297,25135862,50%449,58
Renault FT AC272,38105837,50%23,05
Valentine AT4150,13161875,00%409,61
Challenger7592,13196812,50%510,34
T18 HMC393,5097850,00%247,18
Ashigaru 101196,50456837,50%503,12
112 8645,63504850,00%562,49
Renault FT146,2989714,29%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III334,29160757,14%138,08
T23E3 7474,00518742,86%561,48
AMX 105 AM mle. 474403,86328785,71%1561,39
T-116 3286,86290757,14%1331,86
T-45 271,43142728,57%67,87
T2 Light Tank 266,00176742,86%58,94
T78 61264,43484742,86%1635,29
Strv m/38273,50180666,67%290,63
Hotchkiss H35278,83166650,00%170,43
T-26G FT2175,33149650,00%518,64
Cruiser Mk. IV4150,00166633,33%229,72
Löwe 8712,00654633,33%510,22
Object 452K 101481,67474616,67%870,99
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)257,00107540,00%25,58
T1 HMC256,80144560,00%250,47
Vickers Mk. E Type B256,2089540,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42268,80206580,00%270,20
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro278,60120520,00%56,98
Vz. 60S Dravec 101250,60491540,00%588,60
T92 HMC101395,40542540,00%883,50
Loyd Gun Carriage241,0095560,00%178,58
M48A5 Patton101463,009545100,00%1014,60
T-34 with L-11 4328,20461580,00%1238,97
AMR 35 2108,60178560,00%470,78
Panzer 58 Mutz 81164,80554560,00%1574,17
Renault FT 75 BS264,75120475,00%371,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101362,50718475,00%993,28
Charioteer8569,50614475,00%559,27
Windhund 8962,75488425,00%729,11
ERAC 105 Proto 9263,00264425,00%68,90
KV-1SA 5518,00560450,00%1026,79
T-29 3252,25259475,00%862,25
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81257,50647475,00%1189,62
STA-2 81177,25339425,00%1133,82
Somua SM 81127,756304100,00%1037,67
Lorraine 40 t 8384,25292425,00%113,97
LT vz. 352189,672773100,00%1102,09
10TP3131,00172366,67%515,49
M2 Light271,67238366,67%266,76
Strv 107-12111449,67327333,33%570,76
T-8040,00127366,67%244,52
FV230 Canopener10990,67579333,33%336,34
FV1066 Senlac 8388,67288333,33%361,27
T14 5212,5015420,00%136,77
Strv fm/21198,50136250,00%348,88
Chi-Ni289,50208250,00%252,91
7TP298,00126250,00%183,07
Type 97 Te-Ke 2258,00252250,00%1210,19
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101898,00525250,00%1228,16
Type 71101686,00449250,00%1093,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8729,0025520,00%479,07
GSOR the TANK 91189,00621250,00%881,92
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3297,005862100,00%901,69
MKA 2285,00340250,00%1201,29
M16/43 Sahariano 3353,5023420,00%696,81
Bretagne Panther 6869,0043120,00%1354,68
Kolohousenka198,001091100,00%487,69
Fiat 300010,00911100,00%261,00
M22200,002641100,00%1061,09
M14/412358,005571100,00%1854,98
4TP184,002871100,00%415,31
SDP 44 Burza60,003810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII10563,0019310,00%86,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5692,008011100,00%1488,03
Object 283 9724,0010101100,00%719,51
Pz.Sfl. IC 4546,003561100,00%1557,00
Patton the Tank 9350,006281100,00%301,97
Lago M38 3256,0019710,00%383,21
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5655,009171100,00%2239,05
Valentine II 492,003031100,00%286,40
T7 Combat Car 20,001061100,00%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 51223,0013521100,00%6758,17
Gryphon 10710,009081100,00%439,37
Straussler V–4/40 3426,0020210,00%1748,38

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-14
Left: 2025-02-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-12
Left: 2024-07-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-17
Left: 2017-05-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-10
Left: 2020-01-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-08-21
Left: 2020-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-02
Left: 2019-08-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-07
Left: 2017-03-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-05
Left: 2019-08-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-06
Left: 2020-01-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-21
Left: 2018-12-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-22
Left: 2016-09-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-28
Left: 2016-12-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-26
Left: 2016-01-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-20
Left: 2015-12-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-03-01
Left: 2015-08-11