CAPTAIN_FROG

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35102021153
Ø Tier6,440,006,866,15
Victories1696448,33%00,00%1047,62%7549,02%
Defeats1757450,07%00,00%1047,62%7649,67%
Draws5641,61%00,00%14,76%21,31%
Battles survived1297836,97%00,00%838,10%5837,91%
Tanks destroyed293910,8400,00231,101761,15
Destruction ratio1,330,001,771,85
Tanks spotted133590,3800,0040,19770,50
Damage dealt762,790,001.231,481.037,34
Capture points839792,3900,00180,861380,90
Defense points274990,7800,00150,712451,60
Experience570,420,00660,05671,53
WN7944,040,001216,351378,53
WN81053,340,001446,001583,25
Total
Battles35102
Ø Tier6,44
Victories1696448,33%
Defeats1757450,07%
Draws5641,61%
Battles survived1297836,97%
Tanks destroyed293910,84
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted133590,38
Damage dealt762,79
Capture points839792,39
Defense points274990,78
Experience570,42
WN7944,04
WN81053,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles21
Ø Tier6,86
Victories1047,62%
Defeats1047,62%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived838,10%
Tanks destroyed231,10
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted40,19
Damage dealt1.231,48
Capture points180,86
Defense points150,71
Experience660,05
WN71216,35
WN81446,00
Past 30 days
Battles153
Ø Tier6,15
Victories7549,02%
Defeats7649,67%
Draws21,31%
Battles survived5837,91%
Tanks destroyed1761,15
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted770,50
Damage dealt1.037,34
Capture points1380,90
Defense points2451,60
Experience671,53
WN71378,53
WN81583,25
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles283000
Victories11339,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16357,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7426,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1330,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1140,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.136,100,000,000,00
Capture points1730,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points410,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience582,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles283
Victories11339,93%
Defeats16357,60%
Draws72,47%
Battles survived7426,15%
Tanks destroyed1330,47
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted1140,40
Damage dealt1.136,10
Capture points1730,61
Defense points410,14
Experience582,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles86000
Victories3743,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4956,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3540,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt756,860,000,000,00
Capture points1862,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points530,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience523,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles86
Victories3743,02%
Defeats4956,98%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3540,70%
Tanks destroyed490,57
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted220,26
Damage dealt756,86
Capture points1862,16
Defense points530,62
Experience523,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1451,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1348,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt377,700,000,000,00
Capture points220,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience490,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1451,85%
Defeats1348,15%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived933,33%
Tanks destroyed120,44
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted140,52
Damage dealt377,70
Capture points220,81
Defense points220,81
Experience490,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1446,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1653,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt966,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points722,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience740,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1446,67%
Defeats1653,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1240,00%
Tanks destroyed140,47
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted190,63
Damage dealt966,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points722,40
Experience740,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles722000
Victories29140,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40856,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws233,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26236,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3700,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3030,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt780,230,000,000,00
Capture points7981,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6620,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience496,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles722
Victories29140,30%
Defeats40856,51%
Draws233,19%
Battles survived26236,29%
Tanks destroyed3700,51
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted3030,42
Damage dealt780,23
Capture points7981,11
Defense points6620,92
Experience496,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89000
Victories2730,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6067,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2426,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.172,060,000,000,00
Capture points180,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points991,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience512,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles89
Victories2730,34%
Defeats6067,42%
Draws22,25%
Battles survived2426,97%
Tanks destroyed300,34
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted300,34
Damage dealt1.172,06
Capture points180,20
Defense points991,11
Experience512,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (639)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ShPTK-TVP 100 81155,15702124947,40%1113,26
WZ-120-1G FT 81155,3869088847,86%1129,80
E 25 7995,5868686951,78%1366,21
M3 Stuart3587,7747778552,23%2857,91
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81154,5464058146,30%1102,87
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81148,3665950948,33%1142,32
T-345487,1449150451,59%1362,40
Charioteer81100,4864148345,34%1081,58
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7868,4858145748,58%1113,43
StuG III Ausf. B4700,6248242055,00%1995,71
Jagdpanther II81112,8263140352,61%1067,95
Cromwell6620,4956437944,85%1070,74
M10391134,6368635347,03%882,00
StuG IV 5582,9348833148,94%1419,74
Type 586590,8254531848,11%1050,75
SU-130PM 81124,7665431350,80%1007,24
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8826,0161231346,33%846,17
T25 AT71037,4666530252,32%1445,56
Sherman Firefly6648,1257330150,50%1148,40
T1 Cunningham1148,8830728247,16%819,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5289,6042327253,31%672,85
T297904,2566627147,97%1004,46
T-54 ltwt.9786,7563625348,22%986,78
LTTB8654,1460125346,64%1017,34
Forest Spirit 81169,4168524150,21%1083,81
KV-5 8956,3868024043,33%919,08
M56 Scorpion 7785,2259223047,39%951,61
T675653,3751022948,91%1518,71
ISU-122S 7993,3264922550,67%1327,62
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8822,7864821750,23%1346,55
T110E5101280,6564621243,87%764,34
Dicker Max 6688,0453221049,52%1088,66
Type 5 Chi-Ri7665,5658820052,50%950,93
Jagdpanther7957,1058220046,50%1221,13
BT-7 artillery 3195,2732819845,45%591,59
Škoda T 256686,7459319550,26%1301,90
STA-2 8812,1663518942,86%873,26
Škoda T 40 6527,3453618552,43%879,46
Type 64 6562,0554318245,05%1366,56
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4724,2175717848,31%2021,09
FV4004 Conway91213,1158417741,81%872,74
FV201 (A45) 7707,9760217546,29%821,92
105 leFH18B2 5471,9942016748,50%788,26
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81075,5157016744,31%915,63
M4 Improved 5420,3354416353,99%1088,11
T328950,1071216150,31%917,22
Valentine II 4457,4364016151,55%1716,86
Tiger II81000,3073415659,62%1115,06
Type 4 Chi-To6488,1848515543,23%746,04
IS7785,0762815349,67%964,18
T-34-856554,6149615349,67%967,20
IS-27783,5461315345,10%886,06
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8905,7866515244,74%1013,52
Panther7790,6759214744,90%1124,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4381,3048014452,08%1601,32
T-28E with F-30 4511,0456314455,56%1373,23
Tiger I7790,9957614143,26%854,75
ARL 446506,6343113941,73%636,71
M4A1 Revalorisé 8801,0460613948,92%812,85
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3533,1072413763,50%1741,94
Strv S1 81094,4456313444,78%982,67
T25/27984,7561513243,94%1293,53
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81047,0566113150,38%981,23
SU-1006634,2350513041,54%955,09
Sturer Emil7587,5046113043,08%613,83
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81209,3369013047,69%1279,22
AMX 13 F3 AM6462,7741212844,53%532,55
AMX M4 mle. 457765,8260812847,66%871,46
FCM 50 t 8817,3062912644,44%814,14
T-34-17631,7956912445,16%768,00
ISU-1528833,1250312138,84%606,99
Challenger7657,0257812143,80%671,76
SU-122-44 7840,6860312156,20%1121,27
SU-1527759,6854512046,67%899,28
T-1506610,2559512054,17%961,09
T376543,3654011841,53%1324,25
43 M. Toldi III 3189,2531911855,93%933,22
IS-3A 8883,8970211753,85%841,66
SU-1018959,8356011541,74%873,59
T-103 81242,9170811350,44%1371,64
Type T-345385,5642411250,00%955,13
Nashorn6547,8147511139,64%721,27
E 759938,8960811044,55%615,90
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91264,0359710746,73%873,32
Primo Victoria 8986,5666210742,99%1207,47
T-34-28682,1856410639,62%634,91
VK 30.02 (M)6618,9753610644,34%1005,40
T-44-100 8903,8566610649,06%960,16
Executor111839,1467710540,00%984,58
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6799,3869010458,65%1492,89
Matilda Black Prince 5436,0149210359,22%1093,32
Heavy Tank No. VI 6811,3768810053,00%1403,87
Centurion Mk. I8816,625979942,42%846,56
Pudel 6744,645979749,48%1358,38
VK 36.01 (H)6481,034809544,21%612,88
Object 70491568,546799547,37%1099,20
KV-220-2 5566,236789550,53%1024,38
StuG III Ausf. G5634,774949350,54%1430,79
Matilda IV 5473,695229343,01%1009,44
M5A1 Stuart4212,844019256,52%669,41
FV4202 8973,377419252,17%1169,16
M66530,934859143,96%606,59
VK 30.01 (D)6649,075349142,86%1081,94
Ikv 65 Alt II6626,114929050,00%1108,17
T-34-2G FT7954,706358855,68%1313,71
STA-18797,025938742,53%823,19
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505248,222848747,13%338,22
Renault G15280,973998752,87%629,56
M36 Jackson6904,645948749,43%1602,21
TS-5 81282,717528752,87%1302,92
Comet7558,896738551,76%761,17
Sherman III5327,274448355,42%805,09
T1E6 2116,072558342,17%339,65
SU-855390,353728246,34%709,99
Type 1 Chi-He4206,583388148,15%457,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 507689,634968139,51%618,51
VK 28.016524,795328154,32%1501,03
T34 B 8965,846298148,15%1024,03
Ikv 90 Typ B7729,145098047,50%881,89
VK 30.01 (P)6485,305228042,50%594,57
AMX ELC bis5336,384488048,75%1097,33
Object 252U 81126,946658045,00%1098,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6790,015728046,25%1322,07
MT-256249,284567956,96%613,62
Light Mk. VIC 2118,823057949,37%513,72
T2881089,016637846,15%1002,46
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6464,966027857,69%809,36
SU-85I 5792,716147844,87%1767,25
Panzer 58 Mutz 8880,496697838,46%876,98
Grille 15101511,696197742,86%893,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu5359,454247650,00%856,46
AMX 50 1008941,726177642,11%815,54
T1 Heavy5422,644317642,11%675,25
T26E5 Patriot 8725,975947638,16%572,29
112 8910,916677445,95%933,56
59-166486,744837338,36%1208,70
M18 Hellcat6556,104927254,17%851,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5394,395307252,78%973,51
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81388,076927153,52%1225,47
AMX 13 57 GF 7525,996097147,89%834,59
ISU-152K 81023,936217045,71%973,53
T-34-85 Rudy 6698,335427042,86%1127,91
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8919,636157034,29%823,22
T216630,165756949,28%1864,39
T-45 2228,203966947,83%1124,19
Strv 746693,636046758,21%1410,65
AT 15A 7772,886386758,21%1080,93
Ferdinand8964,955836643,94%825,02
Chrysler K GF 8885,587016648,48%887,55
Jagdpanzer IV6674,466466550,77%1137,36
T-262153,312876544,62%658,87
T14 5408,705716453,13%732,80
Tiger 131 6638,346406460,94%1086,99
Object 268101512,866916353,97%962,16
M3 Lee4244,313406246,77%754,79
Churchill I5546,675366152,46%1210,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3529,284786147,54%1934,26
Strv m/425397,825116048,33%999,38
Ikv 1035333,583866033,33%589,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 518776,635576041,67%687,06
WZ-111-1G FT8912,525766050,00%826,35
T207720,586175947,46%919,86
SDP 44 Burza6821,495885957,63%1470,17
T-29 3405,144885955,93%1664,08
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6723,496205944,07%1192,29
Grant4178,192715844,83%371,03
Crusader6345,933785843,10%883,02
Tiger (P)7900,696365848,28%1127,30
SU-100Y 6722,315565853,45%1170,67
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3268,254125754,39%1019,75
Panhard AMD 178B6352,953765736,84%728,99
Object 26391008,485865644,64%667,16
GSOR 1008 81241,547125651,79%1201,23
M10 RBFM 5722,666905666,07%1529,86
59-Patton 8708,706905651,79%845,03
M4A1 Sherman5371,934845550,91%869,12
Pz.Sfl. IVc5442,363815547,27%851,51
Löwe 8875,447585558,18%1000,28
Super Hellcat 7908,255865545,45%1207,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3247,813335341,51%747,76
IS-38638,985805343,40%481,62
SARL 424246,383245354,72%703,10
T-463173,173435251,92%656,25
KV-137502,585775259,62%763,88
T-505109,443135236,54%92,39
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5828,967755255,77%1218,82
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2192,003425145,10%990,28
P.435412,764075143,14%982,20
O-I6726,535945156,86%1244,11
VK 30.02 (D)7831,765565036,00%1149,47
VK 16.02 Leopard5276,324705052,00%782,25
Panther II8962,205545040,00%1036,78
Marder 38T4374,463765042,00%804,34
Churchill VII6652,376254965,31%1210,97
Cromwell B 6704,536244946,94%1184,91
M22186,583324850,00%852,01
Schwarzpanzer 58 8805,816724847,92%952,08
AC 1 Sentinel 4401,425404858,33%1458,28
Škoda T 245341,814104757,45%885,77
SDP 57 Gowika7843,795964753,19%988,03
AMX 105 AM mle. 474169,912664755,32%478,95
T-34 shielded 5521,605304755,32%1303,22
T78 6901,746984753,19%1285,57
M5 Stuart4188,743714658,70%447,63
M75321,674224654,35%1129,72
Jagdtiger91184,986334645,65%802,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8902,575954641,30%822,16
Renault Otsu1284,243844568,89%1613,22
1108710,935244540,00%546,20
A-436529,694974535,56%775,83
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6761,425584535,56%1398,72
T-34-85M 6820,676344548,89%1345,32
Sav m/434281,914674456,82%690,91
Chi-To SP71069,256454445,45%1145,40
AMX 12 t6576,685174443,18%1550,62
AT 25394,073704438,64%707,37
LT-432 8914,957174461,36%1710,61
Chi-Ni2118,512464339,53%336,16
Panther/M10 7727,675984353,49%1073,73
AT 86722,936104250,00%1338,83
Konštrukta T-34/1007506,414824139,02%538,22
Leo7693,785234141,46%931,77
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5468,614854148,78%1187,98
HWK 30 8963,886844153,66%1873,90
MKA 2329,594724141,46%1357,83
Renault NC-311170,202954047,50%870,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4201,053594050,00%536,78
Spähpanzer SP I C7557,885514050,00%918,47
O-I Experimental5699,956083943,59%1291,48
SDP wz 66 Grom 81072,465483930,77%801,04
25TP KSUST II5390,163693842,11%764,92
Object 140101401,116123844,74%967,04
Charioteer Nomad 81166,536203836,84%1000,63
P.43 ter7911,066043647,22%1334,94
M24 Chaffee5386,444843638,89%1094,46
Lansen C 81020,146663650,00%1066,40
122 TM 8965,616423644,44%908,05
T-437759,495563540,00%1020,78
T28 Prototype8714,866373557,14%670,58
Excelsior 5561,835573534,29%901,02
Type 97 Chi-Ha3174,823243461,76%564,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto6734,064443429,41%930,07
SU-100M17933,595903444,12%1118,69
Somua S353177,263403455,88%399,37
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5825,328073458,82%1648,98
50TP prototyp 8807,245193333,33%582,72
40TP Habicha6565,304693342,42%936,95
Covenanter5223,183123333,33%512,71
CS-52 LIS 81111,276753345,45%1168,45
T-54 first prototype 8799,486023342,42%834,66
M2 Medium Tank3179,444073271,88%732,56
Alecto4449,594823253,13%1355,68
KV-26698,885813268,75%1212,43
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8936,066023237,50%843,95
Turtle Mk. I 8884,666303246,88%696,90
Hummel6622,815043145,16%789,96
Stuart I-IV3210,103893158,06%873,76
M16/43 Sahariano 3535,006373161,29%1630,31
ELC EVEN 90 8633,875823158,06%1214,40
Hotchkiss H352191,673673063,33%1023,17
VK 30.01 (H)5665,806493046,67%1616,54
Leichttraktor1148,133153063,33%754,10
Cruiser Mk. IV4194,572653026,67%378,60
KV-15530,906493056,67%1076,50
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101509,175943043,33%963,80
Pz.Sfl. IC 4385,334593053,33%1138,85
L-60 2120,233573046,67%533,37
MTLS-1G14 3403,006043053,33%1774,15
M3 Light 3422,705363050,00%2024,51
T92 8710,976003043,33%1198,17
ST vz. 394245,343392951,72%652,33
VK 20.01 (D)4315,455162955,17%967,37
KV-122 7833,386802965,52%1197,69
Škoda T 27 81062,005812944,83%1098,80
T-284352,933772839,29%874,43
Type 6191187,935842842,86%978,59
Sexton I 3353,824252864,29%1282,24
SU-100I 5861,186122846,43%1384,38
WZ-111 model 1-49863,895732733,33%543,22
Panzerjäger I2169,482542748,15%525,92
UDES 038908,265652748,15%827,98
T2 Medium Tank2112,442682755,56%502,10
AT 771179,157342751,85%1531,24
STG Guard 8970,565842748,15%1070,69
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2187,423572669,23%1152,63
P26/404380,154472661,54%1117,65
B.U.G.I.6738,696162665,38%1351,44
60G FT5506,774062646,15%981,18
Churchill Gun Carrier6465,773592638,46%572,54
T-109864,625672638,46%571,48
Durchbruchswagen 24339,155522665,38%1080,50
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8659,195822642,31%972,69
Churchill III 5754,659872653,85%1562,23
M22 Locust 3504,547332661,54%2293,71
AMX 13 757901,526072536,00%2046,71
AT 158926,846032540,00%761,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5740,806952560,00%1625,24
A-32 4592,405912536,00%1301,31
AMX Chasseur de chars 8734,246192524,00%663,63
Renault FT1125,293262466,67%794,51
P.43 bis6542,885242450,00%924,18
Ho-Ri 28899,795412445,83%769,70
M10 Wolverine5469,004122445,83%913,79
A-447503,755082450,00%632,84
Object 907 101250,925232425,00%663,27
T25 Pilot Number 1 8789,887372450,00%938,22
Matilda4399,784252352,17%1107,38
SDP 58 Kilana8889,746042347,83%755,58
Lago M38 3598,616252347,83%1710,95
Ashigaru 101714,135252317,39%1034,33
Turán III prototípus 5515,004912356,52%1220,83
TVP VTU Koncept8865,146372254,55%1112,61
P.44 Pantera8688,915362250,00%680,14
AMX 404231,593392245,45%746,93
Somua SAu 404336,233682245,45%846,27
FV4005 Stage II101309,864162218,18%690,04
Pz.Kpfw. II2204,954382157,14%874,68
WZ-1317647,865382133,33%1183,15
ARL V396450,574102142,86%572,04
T71 CMCD7599,625492147,62%1095,27
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3438,295532133,33%1659,52
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8841,245462133,33%619,35
AE Phase I 91354,716672142,86%1035,66
M2 Light2159,553592055,00%605,19
14TP4264,753282055,00%878,24
Vickers Mk. E Type B2192,353352050,00%818,45
Black Prince7728,106762055,00%945,99
T-448722,755802050,00%786,28
Wespe3143,401932045,00%345,00
SU-76G FT4416,553942045,00%803,42
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5748,055052055,00%1613,04
Type 95 Ji-Ro6667,554372035,00%904,77
WZ-131G FT6503,804332045,00%691,44
FV215b (183) 101376,855562045,00%786,16
S35 CA5690,254732045,00%1478,73
Hotchkiss EBR7335,205182055,00%589,57
T-50-2 6548,505582055,00%1539,52
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8798,356502060,00%774,51
VK 75.01 (K) 81029,256672045,00%973,80
Caernarvon Action X 81088,807282045,00%1245,42
Sherman VC Firefly 6788,106972070,00%1480,20
KV-2 (R) 6680,555452045,00%918,42
M3A3 Stuart 3527,805622050,00%1342,46
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4583,163911936,84%1561,40
DS PZInż5686,424621947,37%1485,99
Pawlack Tank6851,956441952,63%1463,12
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8842,115041931,58%1296,66
Bretagne Panther 6897,477211957,89%1731,37
Vz. 44-17544,225111844,44%457,45
Grille5472,674711850,00%965,58
DBV-152 102138,616211833,33%1065,97
AMX AC mle. 467629,395671855,56%791,78
Somua SM 81132,617661866,67%1202,68
Lorraine 40 t 81376,616621838,89%1435,37
Lago4276,414931758,82%821,69
Type 95 Heavy4314,944661747,06%979,55
KV-37773,475411741,18%758,71
SDP 40 Zadymka5603,063581735,29%1131,28
Cruiser Mk. III3145,942431735,29%460,79
T-549857,354681729,41%543,03
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2103,822111752,94%292,72
AMX AC mle. 488640,295381752,94%547,23
T-62A101298,534561723,53%739,87
Concept No. 5101394,765321729,41%708,18
T2 Light Tank 2384,007461758,82%1912,80
CS-4471049,696931643,75%1609,91
UDES 14 Alt 58662,636081656,25%676,69
T3 HMC2101,751481631,25%197,08
M46 Patton KR 8646,387411662,50%778,05
Vickers Medium Mk. I1101,132111560,00%498,00
Carro d'assalto P.887926,604681513,33%1074,41
AMX 38379,003061526,67%0,00
T56 GMC3161,532961553,33%444,70
T404406,734011560,00%1096,72
Valentine AT4269,803551560,00%739,86
M8A14377,404471546,67%819,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3218,004671540,00%688,72
T71 DA7529,405131540,00%902,91
T-116 3328,533501526,67%1226,25
EMIL 1951 8832,406471573,33%836,26
TOG II* 6578,135831566,67%1001,80
T26E3 Eagle 7 7910,077211573,33%1375,12
T-22 medium 10934,275941546,67%565,62
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81245,206641533,33%1241,62
Type 59 G 8711,215471442,86%590,02
Strv m/40L3220,574311450,00%696,51
STB-1101227,715341442,86%753,31
SMV CC-567602,145651450,00%675,79
Škoda T 15A 4918,438931457,14%2012,75
Renault FT AC2182,292381442,86%534,82
WZ-111G FT91787,218191450,00%1413,38
FV3046275,502521435,71%179,74
AMX 30 1er prototype91036,795001435,71%664,92
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81041,146401450,00%899,18
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8901,575831442,86%938,26
M4A3E8 Fury 6763,506771450,00%1556,52
GSR 3301 Setter7351,213861428,57%491,21
M41D 8767,795271450,00%1221,08
Strv fm/211129,623591338,46%519,75
7TP2208,69260137,69%644,89
Škoda T 5091000,385891338,46%621,44
45TP Habicha7667,086161369,23%850,36
SZDV Vz. 50 81346,467091346,15%1185,46
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71009,087791361,54%1387,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5796,387841369,23%2430,44
Ikv 72385,252941241,67%27,26
Semovente M415625,084341241,67%1251,10
Marder II3204,333261250,00%502,47
Renault UE 573213,832721250,00%560,71
IS-6 8854,924741225,00%680,18
KV-1S6581,754621233,33%823,31
Gabler’s Destroyer 5454,925711266,67%1438,35
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6499,674501241,67%1063,46
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4851,926451241,67%1788,82
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8921,177131258,33%1117,08
Type 62 7723,276711145,45%1623,45
Panzerwagen 39 3305,822791118,18%997,42
Pz.Sfl. IVb4356,183611154,55%1306,02
Object 268 Version 4101719,006871145,45%1075,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5536,095471154,55%1013,19
E 75 TS 8836,277811181,82%947,96
AC 4 Experimental 6507,004561136,36%644,23
Renault FT 75 BS2102,201741050,00%437,53
MS-11134,603821080,00%815,32
Lorraine 39L AM3224,902901070,00%803,77
M3G FT3239,402581030,00%520,34
E 509871,006101050,00%601,99
M446583,304811050,00%782,94
Strv m/382122,56264933,33%298,91
LT vz. 383200,22310955,56%739,21
M15/423342,11454955,56%1104,05
10TP3265,89407955,56%1131,82
Caernarvon8620,22677955,56%578,15
FCM 362122,67388944,44%372,92
T-100 LT10670,78627955,56%688,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5547,78622966,67%1480,11
K-91-PT 9957,89665955,56%769,38
Matilda LVT 4571,78580944,44%1302,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2356,44522955,56%1065,84
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3536,56547933,33%2096,94
M4A1 FL 10 6903,00571944,44%1316,69
T-115 5868,22609922,22%1268,52
Emil I81070,00700862,50%1252,34
Vickers Medium Mk. III3349,75399850,00%1474,06
Type 97 Te-Ke 2391,38451825,00%2610,79
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2212,25380837,50%766,33
T23E3 7779,25706862,50%1383,19
Object 277101555,25628837,50%968,53
Char Murat 91691,00670850,00%1283,16
Jagdpanzer E 90 91025,63759875,00%779,55
K-2 81162,13628837,50%980,87
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8776,13452825,00%591,52
Object 252U Defender 8965,63690862,50%1033,84
Object 268 Version V 10921,63501837,50%356,82
T42 8855,13595837,50%836,08
T77 81108,13534825,00%873,41
BT-SV 3483,38700850,00%2150,91
Prototipo 6 81095,38725850,00%906,47
FV1066 Senlac 8806,88784875,00%1428,03
Gonsalo 81057,75616837,50%830,75
M54 Renegade 81048,50634850,00%869,66
Churchill Crocodile 61054,00837850,00%1601,50
Type 3 Ju-Nu6749,71654757,14%1124,82
Indien-Panzer8782,298687100,00%978,82
FV601 Saladin81266,14840771,43%1645,89
FSV Scheme A71036,00574714,29%1498,33
M-II-Y71844,711184771,43%3348,40
TL-7 91122,57580728,57%675,09
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101286,86682742,86%799,95
Škoda T 56 81016,71438714,29%665,76
T7 Combat Car 2118,57310742,86%377,13
A46 6626,00754757,14%1999,78
TL-1 LPC 81151,57581728,57%1079,70
LT vz. 352147,83300666,67%715,96
G.W. Panther7335,50339633,33%109,93
FV217 Badger101890,00734633,33%1017,09
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68671,17655650,00%1050,58
Ares 7581200,67781666,67%1447,96
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9989,83557633,33%597,18
Windhund 81143,33630650,00%1077,95
Object 780 101036,33809683,33%647,41
Object 274a 81310,17764650,00%1547,37
Object 283 9746,83687666,67%695,36
AMR 35 2148,50413683,33%715,37
Object 703 Version II 8603,83330616,67%288,33
Object 777 Version II 91450,33726633,33%1170,16
Jagdtiger Prototype 8521,83541666,67%448,04
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61154,67843666,67%2303,85
Bisonte C45 81932,831158666,67%2382,18
Tortoise9752,33614666,67%554,57
Vz. 68 Squall 8519,00674666,67%890,47
Bofors Tornvagn 81257,67791666,67%1400,97
Char Futur 4 92037,17773633,33%1762,25
King Tiger (Captured) 71354,33681633,33%1532,45
WZ-1209981,60732560,00%911,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91009,20811560,00%999,84
Felice 9661,80363520,00%351,99
Centurion St. Gloriana 7777,60596520,00%1023,26
Pz.Kpfw. 5581758,601039560,00%1510,31
TS-60 9757,80525540,00%404,10
IT-3 4305,60321520,00%694,61
Kunze Panzer 91338,80579540,00%898,60
56TP 81009,20535520,00%880,70
Ram II 5534,00626560,00%1571,33
WZ-120G FT 9908,60402520,00%374,53
Gryphon 101158,60527520,00%502,80
Lorraine 120 Alby 82154,401024580,00%2080,86
Kolohousenka192,25226450,00%291,07
Vickers Medium Mk. II2202,25253450,00%952,00
53TP Markowskiego8384,00491450,00%246,91
Conqueror9564,25446425,00%197,96
Type 91 Heavy3228,75526450,00%748,64
Škoda T 177940,50868450,00%1987,90
Mitsu 1085435,505714100,00%760,05
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559914,50530425,00%632,44
Chieftain/T95 8573,75525425,00%489,48
SU-122A5335,50346450,00%609,93
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791146,75591450,00%794,51
VK 100.01 (P)8964,25824475,00%1006,50
IS-M8853,25366425,00%604,56
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101832,50584425,00%1008,44
Jade Coil 81735,75714425,00%1337,49
T 54D 91941,50698450,00%1727,92
Object 752 91300,00543425,00%725,34
T-34 with L-11 4843,75763450,00%3253,93
Object 590 91512,75638425,00%1129,34
M4-85 5721,75597425,00%1583,54
ISU-122-2 8509,75568475,00%461,15
H3 92590,2576440,00%2341,92
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91064,50529425,00%639,22
Saryuda 91444,50484425,00%808,03
BZ-176 8686,25853475,00%610,93
Valiant 5426,2538040,00%706,52
DZT-159 9449,25519450,00%202,61
Fiat 3000190,004203100,00%461,14
TVP T 50/51101753,6743030,00%951,72
Vz. 64 Blesk8424,33388333,33%415,12
T-26G FT2122,00266366,67%397,86
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2120,33278366,67%747,92
Pz.Kpfw. VII101199,33457333,33%570,63
GSOR the TANK 91185,67731366,67%1133,44
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91695,6743930,00%1258,96
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3479,00504333,33%755,04
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81018,00684366,67%1000,05
E 65 Zwilling 8700,3332030,00%314,86
IS-2 shielded 71845,33936333,33%2661,08
AltProto AMX 30 81031,33693366,67%1234,03
ST-66 81168,00631333,33%1110,04
KV-1 shielded 51369,331433366,67%3396,28
M47 Iron Arnie 8545,00509366,67%556,43
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8928,6730330,00%767,23
XM57 81350,67617333,33%925,92
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2380,338633100,00%1263,17
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2148,00265366,67%553,86
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92281,00757333,33%1935,79
Mars 81102,00718366,67%1203,40
Kame 9970,678843100,00%763,08
Object 168 German 81098,3339930,00%1120,97
Char de transition 6702,67601366,67%1106,40
BZ-72-1 101235,00618333,33%691,77
GSOR 1010 FB 81737,3310603100,00%2283,85
KV-4 KTTS 8962,33730366,67%1092,95
Buryan 9558,67454333,33%104,07
M14/412182,503222100,00%730,08
WZ-111 model 5A10999,50679250,00%628,74
CC-46 Pancernik 91490,50638250,00%1322,34
Strv m/31 3667,008542100,00%2273,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9185,507772100,00%261,00
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9667,0027220,00%268,81
WZ-113G FT101285,0052320,00%615,75
Staghound Mk. III6655,50436250,00%935,41
M-III-Y8927,50568250,00%875,73
IS-2-II8350,005982100,00%344,06
Schwertwal 101060,50651250,00%545,54
XM66F 81106,008772100,00%1216,00
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91318,50616250,00%832,92
AMBT 8880,50667250,00%766,53
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8980,0041920,00%709,79
ARMT 5401,0027520,00%564,97
Obsidian 8828,00645250,00%828,35
E 77 9856,50678250,00%598,90
KV-1SA 5349,00554250,00%591,76
Lorraine 50 t 92132,50851250,00%1644,15
T-832 81335,5011092100,00%1622,90
IS-2M 71124,509762100,00%1505,42
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5702,00701250,00%2326,33
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6636,00520250,00%1431,71
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91250,0045420,00%778,02
Caliban 8343,00479250,00%198,80
M6A2E1 8714,50508250,00%650,47
AAT60 81165,00702250,00%1049,84
Type 63 81518,0052720,00%1526,13
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101086,00626250,00%636,18
Chrysler MTC 2TC 8347,50568250,00%157,24
Stridsyxa 81625,5059920,00%1408,42
Miel 81088,50672250,00%967,60
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5473,5032720,00%1146,54
IS-2 71576,50945250,00%2204,10
TT-130M 9992,00765250,00%672,66
FV226 Contradictious 8358,50388250,00%157,92
Straussler V–4/40 3411,50511250,00%1671,35
Object Kust 8702,00425250,00%519,61
Terrifiant 90,006522100,00%261,00
4TP1122,003651100,00%633,39
Pvlvv fm/422124,005601100,00%514,53
AMX 50 12092852,0075910,00%3011,65
O-Ni7558,007771100,00%641,41
M26 Pershing81712,0010741100,00%1921,01
Coccodrillo 100,0018810,00%0,00
Ho-Ri 19243,0011811100,00%261,00
BZ-5872188,00128010,00%4464,99
BZ-58-2 92157,0035910,00%1860,93
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71375,007711100,00%1847,59
Object 4168522,0038110,00%302,18
T698908,009001100,00%1143,14
M41 Walker Bulldog8498,0022110,00%530,58
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8997,0035110,00%1484,94
SU-2-122 538,003541100,00%261,00
Char Mle. 75 9727,0036310,00%580,55
ERAC 105 Proto 92040,0013951100,00%3435,97
T54 Heavy Tank 9902,009571100,00%757,48
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3239,007111100,00%722,57
TS-54 8897,0051810,00%670,13
M-IV-Y 81749,0043410,00%1412,92
TS-6 91388,0011061100,00%1223,34
TBT 92383,0069810,00%1439,12
UDES 03 Alt 3 9957,0032910,00%541,40
Strv K 91043,0023710,00%582,10
Ambassador 91049,0010881100,00%765,44
WZ-111 model 6 82752,0014961100,00%3897,70
Projet Louis 9461,008871100,00%591,27
Object 265T 91108,0052710,00%716,60
IMT 82467,0073210,00%3177,83
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9738,007381100,00%913,30
Brennos 8660,0033310,00%379,12
Chi-Go 72261,0075310,00%2297,73
SPHT 9816,0010101100,00%532,95
Fantôme 91022,0010101100,00%850,42
OCP Peacekeeper 91828,0011281100,00%1685,48

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-18
Left: 2015-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-05
Left: 2016-04-22