BeastButcher

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles472251155634
Ø Tier8,017,368,187,49
Victories2315149,02%545,45%2850,91%32250,79%
Defeats2343149,62%654,55%2749,09%29746,85%
Draws6431,36%00,00%00,00%152,37%
Battles survived1485231,45%436,36%1832,73%23236,59%
Tanks destroyed343230,73121,09460,845930,94
Destruction ratio1,061,711,241,48
Tanks spotted469240,99211,911041,897291,15
Damage dealt1.129,59773,821.068,161.221,10
Capture points212940,4560,5560,111870,29
Defense points203160,4300,00280,511400,22
Experience658,39750,36780,47756,82
WN7969,441060,331132,311184,27
WN81229,941595,541540,461716,29
Total
Battles47225
Ø Tier8,01
Victories2315149,02%
Defeats2343149,62%
Draws6431,36%
Battles survived1485231,45%
Tanks destroyed343230,73
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted469240,99
Damage dealt1.129,59
Capture points212940,45
Defense points203160,43
Experience658,39
WN7969,44
WN81229,94
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier7,36
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed121,09
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted211,91
Damage dealt773,82
Capture points60,55
Defense points00,00
Experience750,36
WN71060,33
WN81595,54
Past 7 days
Battles55
Ø Tier8,18
Victories2850,91%
Defeats2749,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1832,73%
Tanks destroyed460,84
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted1041,89
Damage dealt1.068,16
Capture points60,11
Defense points280,51
Experience780,47
WN71132,31
WN81540,46
Past 30 days
Battles634
Ø Tier7,49
Victories32250,79%
Defeats29746,85%
Draws152,37%
Battles survived23236,59%
Tanks destroyed5930,94
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted7291,15
Damage dealt1.221,10
Capture points1870,29
Defense points1400,22
Experience756,82
WN71184,27
WN81716,29
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles98000
Victories3737,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6061,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2020,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1091,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.850,220,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points991,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience713,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles98
Victories3737,76%
Defeats6061,22%
Draws11,02%
Battles survived2020,41%
Tanks destroyed600,61
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted1091,11
Damage dealt1.850,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points991,01
Experience713,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt200,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience110,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt200,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience110,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt690,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience368,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted91,29
Damage dealt690,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,29
Experience368,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles207503069
Victories80238,65%00,00%1446,67%3246,38%
Defeats126460,92%00,00%1653,33%3753,62%
Draws90,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived59628,72%00,00%1446,67%2840,58%
Tanks destroyed10830,5200,00230,77430,62
Destruction ratio0,730,001,441,05
Tanks spotted20951,0100,00260,87761,10
Damage dealt1.407,770,002.229,972.085,90
Capture points37691,8200,00321,071221,77
Defense points69523,3500,00963,204356,30
Experience589,380,00805,37787,39
Total
Battles2075
Victories80238,65%
Defeats126460,92%
Draws90,43%
Battles survived59628,72%
Tanks destroyed10830,52
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted20951,01
Damage dealt1.407,77
Capture points37691,82
Defense points69523,35
Experience589,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles30
Victories1446,67%
Defeats1653,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1446,67%
Tanks destroyed230,77
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted260,87
Damage dealt2.229,97
Capture points321,07
Defense points963,20
Experience805,37
Past 30 days
Battles69
Victories3246,38%
Defeats3753,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2840,58%
Tanks destroyed430,62
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted761,10
Damage dealt2.085,90
Capture points1221,77
Defense points4356,30
Experience787,39

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles125000
Victories4737,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7761,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2419,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.576,280,000,000,00
Capture points580,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points660,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience663,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles125
Victories4737,60%
Defeats7761,60%
Draws10,80%
Battles survived2419,20%
Tanks destroyed650,52
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted440,35
Damage dealt1.576,28
Capture points580,46
Defense points660,53
Experience663,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (288)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8457,94727225752,50%835,35
Löwe 81318,10840182651,70%1605,95
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81339,30817158252,72%1698,42
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8782,45564157544,95%838,77
SU-130PM 81449,56714146048,42%1468,77
Grille 15101823,14651142647,27%1223,95
Type 64 6529,58559134153,02%1393,36
Tiger I7688,14502128746,39%736,91
Object 261101338,86667116648,54%1056,14
Jagdpanzer IV6666,38435113148,89%1158,57
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91866,75746104252,40%1568,50
Tiger II8941,4959894944,68%914,08
Strv 103B101929,1168493447,54%1279,50
Conqueror Gun Carriage101433,2263184847,76%1160,01
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81040,7353376550,07%935,98
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81097,5581167553,93%1504,78
VK 30.01 (D)6874,5570866651,50%1894,36
Conqueror91495,4078662051,45%1375,86
G.W. Tiger (P)81125,2268461550,24%1271,47
E 7591352,6271360347,93%1115,80
VK 36.01 (H)6870,6362058653,24%1575,37
KV-856686,7956955054,36%1163,60
STB-1101593,5170652444,27%1196,87
AE Phase I 91534,1576048946,01%1351,68
LT-432 8722,0870047752,41%1334,24
Manticore10892,7575846847,22%986,04
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81469,1177244753,69%1666,23
Super Conqueror102223,0286744153,06%1844,92
E 25 7945,7469043848,63%1328,55
Leopard 1101712,5662443743,25%1176,31
T-100 LT101039,1777743348,73%1196,12
Strv S1 81414,2669341247,57%1438,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81377,1871240951,59%1399,81
Object 277101493,1167840341,44%999,21
Bretagne Panther 6926,4474538653,89%1746,56
KV-15494,7849738349,61%989,02
60TP Lewandowskiego102119,2179436948,78%1567,66
Object 140101062,3958935536,62%573,71
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5918,7188535156,70%1559,53
Indien-Panzer81025,7467534647,98%1248,26
E 100101415,7070034545,22%925,71
UDES 0381271,8262632545,23%1306,91
T-549930,7561831147,91%782,71
T-437556,6052430953,07%793,80
UDES 15/16101760,7872330142,52%1250,25
Object 703 Version II 81209,8480330147,84%1240,30
Nashorn6573,1240629845,97%800,28
E 75 TS 81257,6075729747,47%1390,20
SU-10061183,7468229249,66%2215,00
Object 268101871,1469828450,35%1279,64
Bisonte C45 81410,4188728253,19%1585,88
Jagdpanzer E 100101744,9671527152,03%1211,87
Object 252U Defender 81105,5270426449,24%1143,51
Škoda T 56 81354,3178625550,98%1238,12
SU-14-17641,6348824847,98%805,76
StuG IV 5605,6549224549,39%1633,07
T26E4 SuperPershing 8813,1865021743,32%822,18
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810952,9061320944,98%640,45
Marder II3186,9917720852,40%507,30
StuG III Ausf. G5325,8720420548,78%625,15
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6621,0356220149,25%1050,84
T-34-85M 6976,4075519953,27%1705,51
Jagdpanther II81105,3361519648,47%1101,97
IS-38892,5163819550,26%902,87
E 50 Ausf. M101625,1970519446,39%1146,86
Panther/M10 7680,9956319042,63%934,78
T-448575,9950418041,11%507,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4147,3620317451,15%244,47
T-34-856517,2848317054,12%957,37
Sturer Emil71131,7062815851,90%1567,39
BZ-75101884,5279714947,65%1278,69
T110E3102099,9375214946,98%1491,21
Vz. 60S Dravec 102224,8188714850,00%1407,53
CS-63101718,7174214549,66%1362,07
FV215b (183) 101891,5269414548,97%1335,64
SU-122A5280,1232214545,52%478,51
Object 705A101871,8787014057,14%1432,09
Maus101487,0173113944,60%993,50
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81148,8172613852,17%1311,27
IS-3A 81218,9980113749,64%1255,46
KV-2 (R) 6828,3466513551,11%1279,36
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4143,4015713350,38%206,66
SU-14-28788,9456312551,20%750,64
IS-4102011,0885412451,61%1579,78
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5291,7226912439,52%560,65
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91575,3269212442,74%1145,65
IS-7101641,8073512348,78%1243,52
Emil II91621,9881911050,91%1496,09
EMIL 1951 81234,1174310949,54%1311,51
Jagdpanther7520,4543710744,86%501,64
SU-263228,5215910743,93%472,19
UDES 1691538,4373210644,34%1497,73
50TP Tyszkiewicza91493,5678710348,54%1350,42
Hirschkäfer111652,1557310232,35%772,37
T-505128,9228510143,56%197,68
53TP Markowskiego81100,716619838,78%1013,97
Object 25791473,377759847,96%1310,74
Pz.Kpfw. VII102192,828369747,42%1574,48
Strv 103-091532,206899654,17%1378,66
TVP T 50/51101557,517159150,55%1151,64
Panzerjäger I2142,381218938,20%311,46
ST-II101897,028458651,16%1399,64
Kranvagn101930,898058549,41%1418,65
IS-6 8659,864918540,00%455,57
Mäuschen91680,207928445,24%1411,93
M-V-Y101860,028018247,56%1250,20
T-1091071,416408145,68%830,74
MT-256141,793377647,37%202,78
VK 100.01 (P)81043,147637651,32%1120,66
T9591245,546927440,54%760,21
FV227 Conceiver81134,127297441,89%1106,50
Vz. 55102087,018967350,68%1598,79
AMX 50 12091178,556727346,58%936,36
IS7782,505537241,67%886,39
Škoda T 5091404,947436956,52%1360,35
M46 Patton9879,876636854,41%732,33
T-1506794,066326755,22%1414,38
IS-3-II91245,157906750,75%944,06
FV2078680,684806631,82%508,09
Emil I81195,457666546,15%1318,00
G.W. E 100101361,476286446,88%1115,22
M10391437,088016454,69%1324,65
Ikv 65 Alt II6688,774816250,00%1316,89
VK 30.02 (D)7865,456915855,17%1366,67
T110E5101731,827435740,35%1207,79
M48A5 Patton101293,186385740,35%813,43
Mars 81479,298755658,93%1778,82
Panther II81034,156515545,45%1266,94
Type 71101914,768325547,27%1320,57
IS-M81063,517275350,94%1173,27
SU-1527616,565075248,08%761,25
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591069,856965253,85%980,81
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3171,803405062,00%725,34
Object 70491184,966624951,02%896,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 507704,325484742,55%654,02
T3281247,607944548,89%1338,44
KV-481032,808134571,11%1275,48
Pz.Sfl. IVc5351,673194544,44%616,01
T 55A 91405,807794555,56%1219,01
T34 8847,026274443,18%721,08
Covenanter5120,112194436,36%127,09
FV229 Contender91245,278374454,55%1050,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 265,572664452,27%153,67
Škoda T 177993,708264355,81%2133,01
T14 5320,544664146,34%452,18
105 leFH18B2 5642,284794047,50%1201,93
ISU-1528991,955994055,00%885,74
WZ-111 model 1-491223,927973953,85%1009,69
SU-86250,332843933,33%65,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4189,512973948,72%465,47
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E322,051083842,11%27,78
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291350,147813751,35%1136,37
T71 DA7705,946903562,86%1760,33
Char Futur 4 91614,097703450,00%1365,86
AMX M4 mle. 54101957,708303348,48%1444,94
AMX 50 1008952,886813246,88%942,34
AMX M4 mle. 5191325,537893250,00%1061,14
CS-538633,485143138,71%577,36
T-34-85 Rudy 6565,355393145,16%843,03
FV230 Canopener101829,938143050,00%1162,60
Leichttraktor150,931252931,03%2,44
KV-137323,834542958,62%407,45
ST-I91270,797092941,38%1002,32
Škoda T 256581,045392853,57%1075,67
Object 268 Version 4101483,396112835,71%780,11
TVP VTU Koncept8543,744892740,74%430,61
11081167,197682650,00%1212,86
KV-1S6446,004262638,46%627,06
Valentine II 4113,852732646,15%176,76
Type 5 Heavy101897,008542552,00%1191,24
SU-54112,801402544,00%79,26
Object 70591394,767702548,00%1150,67
MKA 2315,283742524,00%1204,68
43 M. Toldi III 388,402062552,00%306,96
AMX 50 B101546,967042454,17%1032,36
G.W. Panther7660,635602441,67%601,23
Pz.Kpfw. II274,781572356,52%195,96
Coccodrillo 101373,526902347,83%826,41
Tiger (P)7832,137182356,52%1072,00
T7 Combat Car 274,651652339,13%109,24
T-463102,181382250,00%261,51
IS-2-II8771,645312227,27%596,34
Leo7711,626132142,86%980,24
SU-182194,141152138,10%995,70
VK 30.01 (P)6744,576792152,38%1381,52
AMX 65 t81270,768102157,14%1454,79
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71214,577262147,62%1735,09
UDES 14 Alt 581064,657292045,00%1356,80
VK 16.02 Leopard5212,553392030,00%449,57
WZ-111 Qilin 101650,757342035,00%1067,89
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)244,161331957,89%151,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10888,587821978,95%659,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs451,161391931,58%0,00
Object 777 Version II 91304,746561936,84%967,39
FV38059782,446151850,00%613,36
FV217 Badger101232,226151833,33%582,07
M-III-Y81077,726721838,89%1011,94
Strv m/40L3177,653661764,71%612,50
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101936,537921741,18%1228,84
Windhund 81549,417081752,94%1564,07
HWK 30 8620,475191747,06%864,36
Type 97 Chi-Ha3164,132681643,75%368,13
SMV CC-678685,065551643,75%486,15
TOG II* 6376,753581650,00%425,84
T-284121,671791553,33%227,03
Pz.Sfl. IC 4435,074011533,33%1219,70
AMX 13 F3 AM6667,365211450,00%874,17
M26 Pershing8624,717311471,43%786,31
Leopard Prototyp A9931,506441457,14%760,53
AMX 13 757468,694871338,46%730,11
T288985,316941353,85%1083,16
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91463,926361338,46%1184,62
T-832 81022,465111330,77%763,03
Cobra 91256,627241353,85%1080,66
AMX 12 t6456,255421241,67%1135,45
K-91-PT 91822,008691266,67%1753,28
T28 Concept 7907,587721266,67%1438,70
M41D 8646,756251258,33%1147,91
SU-855457,453921154,55%1024,04
Ikv 1035129,452641154,55%169,77
T-116 3243,553201136,36%893,83
Nergal 8834,647981163,64%897,35
Semovente M415230,503481050,00%340,18
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101261,505161030,00%672,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3297,706151040,00%617,94
T1E6 2115,201721060,00%475,24
Light Mk. VIC 274,602081070,00%386,48
FCM 36 Pak 40 3160,33198944,44%199,24
Grille5534,22412944,44%978,21
TNH 105/10008884,13737862,50%1013,19
Vz. 44-171020,139408100,00%1276,65
Cruiser Mk. IV4126,25227875,00%388,62
T-34 shielded 5256,75344837,50%306,87
LT vz. 35269,14197785,71%319,53
Renault NC-31167,29165757,14%253,16
T57 Heavy101826,57525714,29%1089,76
Hummel6820,50499633,33%1023,04
Chi-Ni222,33197683,33%261,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto6514,17345633,33%560,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181150,67558633,33%1017,34
Strv m/382106,20260540,00%199,27
LT vz. 383226,20376560,00%971,10
Konštrukta T-34/1007604,40370520,00%661,65
MS-1190,8088540,00%232,12
Type 2597 Chi-Ha332,20156560,00%171,32
Panhard EBR 10510648,80673560,00%632,43
Object 430U101717,40779540,00%1236,32
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6550,60753560,00%1708,92
Tetrarch 288,60243540,00%178,44
ST vz. 394124,50167450,00%208,95
Type 1 Chi-He4267,25335450,00%772,21
Ikv 90 Typ B7734,25431450,00%874,54
SU-76M4542,2522740,00%1418,66
M10 RBFM 5510,25489425,00%903,05
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2106,6712930,00%283,77
Lago4124,67271333,33%104,46
Pvlvv fm/42288,67187333,33%97,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)376,33190333,33%10,14
WZ-111 model 5A101509,0011223100,00%1204,35
AMX 105 AM mle. 474132,00250366,67%420,00
L-60 272,67216333,33%124,73
T78 6952,67636366,67%1335,71
Kolohousenka193,00225250,00%303,79
Renault FT 75 BS28,5094250,00%87,48
Škoda T 245219,50273250,00%398,19
Type 97 Te-Ke 248,00155250,00%100,80
Jagdpanzer E 90 9587,50681250,00%297,09
ISU-122-2 8784,0040220,00%546,50
Bofors Tornvagn 81066,50763250,00%1042,04
SU-100Y 6742,50376250,00%1274,61
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9564,0010772100,00%879,31
Super Hellcat 7977,00502250,00%1238,52
Turán III prototípus 5362,0027620,00%596,62
T-3450,008510,00%0,00
Strv fm/21183,006210,00%185,79
Fiat 30001134,003481100,00%774,97
Type 62 7173,0027810,00%53,90
Renault FT1126,002421100,00%728,46
Renault Otsu158,00971100,00%261,00
4TP10,001041100,00%261,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,001810,00%0,00
T-26294,0010910,00%227,89
Škoda T 15A 4530,0033510,00%654,91
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6529,0036010,00%1115,95
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 230,002601100,00%261,00
T-29 3216,0020010,00%458,83
LTP 3178,0015510,00%635,63
King Tiger (Captured) 71199,0044410,00%1424,16

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-26
Left: 2026-03-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-12-13
Left: 2026-01-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-04
Left: 2025-11-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-02
Left: 2025-10-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-10
Left: 2024-12-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-25
Left: 2024-10-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-25
Left: 2024-06-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-23
Left: 2018-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-08-10
Left: 2022-08-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-30
Left: 2017-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2022-10-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-01
Left: 2016-12-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-30
Left: 2021-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-11