Barry___

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1929341178612
Ø Tier7,628,838,578,45
Victories992251,43%1946,34%10056,18%32953,76%
Defeats906046,96%2253,66%7341,01%26843,79%
Draws3111,61%00,00%52,81%152,45%
Battles survived500425,94%1536,59%6234,83%16126,31%
Tanks destroyed166010,86370,902111,196251,02
Destruction ratio1,161,421,821,39
Tanks spotted230741,20741,802991,6811081,81
Damage dealt1.327,091.691,902.019,931.774,14
Capture points69810,3600,0060,03160,03
Defense points73590,3800,002371,335290,86
Experience728,50858,88981,64909,58
WN71211,141173,921715,201508,84
WN81635,461787,822641,342296,15
Total
Battles19293
Ø Tier7,62
Victories992251,43%
Defeats906046,96%
Draws3111,61%
Battles survived500425,94%
Tanks destroyed166010,86
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted230741,20
Damage dealt1.327,09
Capture points69810,36
Defense points73590,38
Experience728,50
WN71211,14
WN81635,46
Past 24 hours
Battles41
Ø Tier8,83
Victories1946,34%
Defeats2253,66%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1536,59%
Tanks destroyed370,90
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted741,80
Damage dealt1.691,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience858,88
WN71173,92
WN81787,82
Past 7 days
Battles178
Ø Tier8,57
Victories10056,18%
Defeats7341,01%
Draws52,81%
Battles survived6234,83%
Tanks destroyed2111,19
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted2991,68
Damage dealt2.019,93
Capture points60,03
Defense points2371,33
Experience981,64
WN71715,20
WN82641,34
Past 30 days
Battles612
Ø Tier8,45
Victories32953,76%
Defeats26843,79%
Draws152,45%
Battles survived16126,31%
Tanks destroyed6251,02
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted11081,81
Damage dealt1.774,14
Capture points160,03
Defense points5290,86
Experience909,58
WN71508,84
WN82296,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles252000
Victories12047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12850,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8132,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1390,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2450,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.734,670,000,000,00
Capture points1050,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points610,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience761,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles252
Victories12047,62%
Defeats12850,79%
Draws41,59%
Battles survived8132,14%
Tanks destroyed1390,55
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted2450,97
Damage dealt1.734,67
Capture points1050,42
Defense points610,24
Experience761,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt141,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience169,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt141,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience169,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2534000
Victories127250,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats122748,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws351,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived92836,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14410,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24240,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.459,460,000,000,00
Capture points32681,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points61572,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience770,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles2534
Victories127250,20%
Defeats122748,42%
Draws351,38%
Battles survived92836,62%
Tanks destroyed14410,57
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted24240,96
Damage dealt1.459,46
Capture points32681,29
Defense points61572,43
Experience770,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15570638
Victories87256,01%00,00%00,00%1642,11%
Defeats67243,16%00,00%6100,00%2257,89%
Draws130,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55235,45%00,00%00,00%615,79%
Tanks destroyed9360,6000,0010,17170,45
Destruction ratio0,930,000,170,53
Tanks spotted11390,7300,0010,17120,32
Damage dealt1.808,470,001.516,172.249,87
Capture points8970,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points10160,6500,0061,0060,16
Experience894,370,00200,17732,21
Total
Battles1557
Victories87256,01%
Defeats67243,16%
Draws130,83%
Battles survived55235,45%
Tanks destroyed9360,60
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted11390,73
Damage dealt1.808,47
Capture points8970,58
Defense points10160,65
Experience894,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt1.516,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points61,00
Experience200,17
Past 30 days
Battles38
Victories1642,11%
Defeats2257,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived615,79%
Tanks destroyed170,45
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted120,32
Damage dealt2.249,87
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,16
Experience732,21
Anzeigen

Tanks (148)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81633,78798263353,85%1830,10
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81883,93922197052,08%2405,30
BZ-176 81837,16999162954,14%2008,88
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8840,37795124453,30%1537,31
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81568,25874113853,34%1936,85
Strv S1 81270,5062786551,68%1345,42
CS-52 LIS 81519,0780278548,54%1858,26
KV-856579,4038372948,01%907,32
IS-381006,6749962446,79%1036,63
ELC EVEN 90 8601,9678157851,38%1156,72
Leopard 1102543,9781046151,19%2005,71
KV-15423,0931832250,93%838,15
LT-432 8763,0773224945,78%1334,68
Super Conqueror101889,7279723146,75%1410,68
T-34-856452,7343522057,73%814,26
SU-85B4274,3122619850,00%613,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2560,6678019759,39%1988,35
SU-1527739,6844519548,21%935,84
IS7655,3151418347,54%741,96
Conqueror91282,4376617750,85%1013,43
Vz. 60S Dravec 102370,1391316753,29%1586,53
Churchill III 5476,8852416251,23%974,64
ISU-1528782,8938016144,10%616,52
SU-1006536,3444015844,30%787,88
Caernarvon8924,3669715848,10%893,22
AMX M4 mle. 54102230,7578815342,48%1626,78
SU-855368,4830313844,93%716,97
T-1091170,9767413444,78%949,82
Object 277102108,2678212841,41%1627,64
AMBT 81291,5378211250,89%1433,54
T-284138,0016910454,81%301,46
DBV-152 102731,5279710256,86%1916,25
Object 25791310,9361610053,00%1140,39
Type 59 G 8693,215759546,32%648,16
Lorraine 40 t 8837,825628948,31%841,35
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81998,608898457,14%2026,95
XM57 81802,189338361,45%1868,63
BZT-70 102574,629088251,22%1906,76
T-345290,362788155,56%709,85
T-46364,821337643,42%37,92
T-448991,766177638,16%1063,36
T-50546,572317057,14%166,40
Mäuschen91707,967856947,83%1485,80
FV226 Contradictious 81862,1210406960,87%2270,80
Indien-Panzer81191,787056847,06%1454,77
T-832 81210,828066852,94%1201,26
ShPTK-TVP 100 81414,848286355,56%1593,75
IS-7102071,008806253,23%1688,93
T-437701,005276152,46%1080,50
M3 Light 376,521256045,00%150,24
Object 140101826,547955954,24%1507,61
Black Prince7844,576995143,14%935,59
60TP Lewandowskiego102581,559065150,98%2179,00
T-26282,351055139,22%160,24
BZ-16681372,557895152,94%1638,62
VK 100.01 (P)81497,889394264,29%2006,71
Leichttraktor166,49994146,34%110,68
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6289,984414037,50%518,34
Churchill VII6623,455743844,74%912,76
M127579,415633748,65%595,53
SU-76M4131,751283641,67%125,46
Vz. 68 Squall 8533,925523633,33%658,32
Strv 103B103334,389593470,59%2798,47
Cruiser Mk. II2208,122243354,55%918,99
CS-5992278,8810613372,73%2590,06
M53/M5591144,917643360,61%1158,17
T3282675,4512983164,52%3873,14
SU-26381,321043141,94%37,84
Leopard Prototyp A91781,657313141,94%1498,69
AT 25294,723412944,83%505,01
M2 Light2203,572872842,86%836,30
SU-182119,111302864,29%745,65
AT-12122,331122740,74%255,95
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4259,422272650,00%544,81
M40/M438970,967392657,69%1089,59
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81117,836422437,50%962,90
T803111636,637682437,50%740,04
T2972048,5013692281,82%3959,13
BZ-6891707,507502245,45%1448,39
Type 5861122,816462142,86%2644,37
Grille 15102612,907142147,62%1799,27
Churchill I5458,894381947,37%802,75
CS-4471403,008711957,89%2462,55
Tiger (P)71458,009921957,89%2263,84
Marder 38T487,37901926,32%0,93
Panhard AMD 178B6956,119431957,89%3626,98
VK 30.02 (D)71445,009351861,11%2991,84
CS-5381279,336911844,44%1499,33
T110E5101664,067471741,18%1149,71
Hotchkiss EBR7694,066351735,29%1578,25
Panhard EBR 105101102,657701752,94%1247,60
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3117,441881643,75%187,55
SU-54129,471241533,33%29,09
VK 30.01 (P)61112,278801566,67%2457,57
T9591374,677731546,67%1010,80
M10393556,2714041573,33%5305,73
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81576,407451546,67%1886,11
Vickers Mk. E Type B245,64821428,57%0,00
VK 30.02 (M)61196,509381471,43%2595,19
MS-1133,46981361,54%177,34
M446568,315741353,85%883,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5253,922581323,08%367,75
Object 907 102171,1710561283,33%1824,31
Stridsyxa 81509,177731241,67%1463,56
ARL 446489,183681127,27%566,38
T110E3102259,187831154,55%1623,19
Obsidian 81814,4011131070,00%2810,43
Marder II383,56145933,33%3,10
Type 63 81547,78807944,44%1526,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I135,13104850,00%77,53
M661632,751179887,50%3348,66
M3 Lee4132,0011580,00%192,59
M2 Medium Tank340,13212887,50%261,00
T3 HMC2116,13105812,50%283,64
Valentine AT4278,50336850,00%711,10
LTP 357,7597850,00%93,03
Black Rock 111958,381137887,50%1319,82
Coccodrillo 102526,71928771,43%1877,09
Alecto4229,71193742,86%468,38
SDP wz 66 Grom 81411,71844742,86%1499,67
B14711,67613650,00%2041,68
UDES 0381318,83692666,67%1311,41
T-28E with F-30 4365,33416650,00%736,80
CS-63102168,20567520,00%1504,56
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2206,00290580,00%922,22
Renault Otsu1109,75291450,00%333,43
T1 Heavy5954,00832450,00%2600,71
AMX M4 mle. 457605,75634475,00%788,74
TS-54 8771,50640450,00%612,48
Panzerjäger I2296,674593100,00%1373,08
AMX 65 t8464,006673100,00%463,19
T-127 3362,67338333,33%1332,53
T7 Combat Car 243,3384333,33%0,00
BZ-75102369,5010592100,00%1745,89
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6169,50268250,00%219,98
T-34-85M 61161,5011862100,00%2174,14
Projet Louis 9509,008092100,00%667,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 236,50215250,00%91,36
Renault NC-31132,00821100,00%261,00
BDR G1 B5271,007161100,00%516,55
AMX ELC bis50,0011310,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5210,0021910,00%122,07
T-29 30,006610,00%0,00
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91760,0050010,00%1315,76
AMX ELC 901 60,003291100,00%261,00
VK 72.01 (K) 103129,0012051100,00%1787,98
BT-7 artillery 3161,007710,00%308,52
43 M. Toldi III 354,002521100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-08-30
Left: 2026-10-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-26
Left: 2026-08-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-05
Left: 2026-06-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-28
Left: 2026-05-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-02-09
Left: 2026-02-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-01-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-16
Left: 2026-01-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-12-17
Left: 2026-01-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-01
Left: 2025-12-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-24
Left: 2025-11-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-08-11
Left: 2025-09-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-20
Left: 2025-08-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-07-04
Left: 2025-07-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-02
Left: 2025-07-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-11-09
Left: 2025-04-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-10-04
Left: 2023-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-20
Left: 2022-12-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-07-06
Left: 2023-10-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-28
Left: 2023-07-05