BToM3K

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-04-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27489035178
Ø Tier7,300,009,579,29
Victories1509954,93%00,00%1645,71%8849,44%
Defeats1212044,09%00,00%1645,71%8346,63%
Draws2700,98%00,00%38,57%73,93%
Battles survived785428,57%00,00%1028,57%3921,91%
Tanks destroyed298511,0900,00340,971770,99
Destruction ratio1,520,001,361,27
Tanks spotted410491,4900,00962,744142,33
Damage dealt1.229,310,001.743,601.660,59
Capture points193800,7100,0010,0310,01
Defense points221770,8100,0000,00910,51
Experience590,750,00702,03772,75
WN71441,560,001244,921322,34
WN81884,180,002038,442127,32
Total
Battles27489
Ø Tier7,30
Victories1509954,93%
Defeats1212044,09%
Draws2700,98%
Battles survived785428,57%
Tanks destroyed298511,09
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted410491,49
Damage dealt1.229,31
Capture points193800,71
Defense points221770,81
Experience590,75
WN71441,56
WN81884,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles35
Ø Tier9,57
Victories1645,71%
Defeats1645,71%
Draws38,57%
Battles survived1028,57%
Tanks destroyed340,97
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted962,74
Damage dealt1.743,60
Capture points10,03
Defense points00,00
Experience702,03
WN71244,92
WN82038,44
Past 30 days
Battles178
Ø Tier9,29
Victories8849,44%
Defeats8346,63%
Draws73,93%
Battles survived3921,91%
Tanks destroyed1770,99
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted4142,33
Damage dealt1.660,59
Capture points10,01
Defense points910,51
Experience772,75
WN71322,34
WN82127,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.200,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience241,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt2.200,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience241,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.999,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience239,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.999,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience239,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats969,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt641,620,000,000,00
Capture points836,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience249,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories430,77%
Defeats969,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed80,62
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted90,69
Damage dealt641,62
Capture points836,38
Defense points00,00
Experience249,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted112,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt568,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience230,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted112,20
Damage dealt568,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience230,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles304000
Victories15250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15149,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10333,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2870,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4871,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.092,000,000,000,00
Capture points5271,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points10503,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience483,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles304
Victories15250,00%
Defeats15149,67%
Draws10,33%
Battles survived10333,88%
Tanks destroyed2870,94
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted4871,60
Damage dealt1.092,00
Capture points5271,73
Defense points10503,45
Experience483,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles778000
Victories40752,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36246,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27335,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6600,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10931,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt919,220,000,000,00
Capture points6180,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points23903,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience449,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles778
Victories40752,31%
Defeats36246,53%
Draws91,16%
Battles survived27335,09%
Tanks destroyed6600,85
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted10931,40
Damage dealt919,22
Capture points6180,79
Defense points23903,07
Experience449,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.772,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience135,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.772,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience135,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (230)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3277,06314158256,26%1017,68
AMX 13 105101543,82708131753,45%2083,07
AMX 13 9091072,8661586054,07%1970,40
E 7591636,9559084454,38%1714,96
E 100102174,8661683452,76%1989,71
WZ-111 81488,7375980358,66%2190,23
VK 36.01 (H)6768,1948677354,46%1576,72
AMX 13 757736,5252870152,78%1816,94
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5673,1357162361,64%2352,38
Tiger I7873,5444556452,84%1220,11
AMX 50 10081524,8058056354,53%2065,95
BZ-176 82156,46102455860,39%2679,50
AMX 50 B102270,0960948354,87%2247,30
KV-220-2 5770,2963847862,76%1924,60
AMX 50 12091740,8156246955,01%1979,51
E 5091722,3860243550,11%1970,04
Tiger II81114,8847642448,82%1381,12
T-34-856996,6662539063,33%2732,60
M-IV-Y 81777,0889637651,60%2424,18
BDR G1 B5531,5734633854,14%1105,78
Panther II81190,8857233056,36%1935,75
AMX 30 1er prototype92177,1163232457,72%2646,53
E 50 Ausf. M102220,9661932055,31%2327,61
WZ-111 model 1-491807,3260529551,53%2090,53
Vz. 55102673,3286729457,82%2309,28
Tortoise91618,6661329459,52%1428,52
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181216,4242629351,19%1633,50
T28 Prototype81446,0752429152,58%1794,14
B14218,2024428747,39%487,39
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81451,4187625959,46%2003,98
Object 252U Defender 81655,6192425861,24%2277,91
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5270,3224525647,66%597,00
AMX 30 B101815,7654625549,80%1724,36
AMX 13 57 7831,0078925153,78%1930,58
T3091881,2966022958,52%2006,19
Progetto M40 mod. 65102181,7575521655,56%1947,98
AT 1581577,9664721458,88%2041,19
TOG II* 6956,9859421454,21%2004,51
AMX M4 mle. 457964,8851120855,29%1440,69
11081405,0364620156,72%2058,14
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591153,9354220151,74%1188,90
AMX 12 t6605,4557120057,50%1949,35
T25/271186,0757319658,16%2164,88
Type 4 Chi-To6914,0563118655,38%2073,32
ARL 446752,1444518155,80%1600,05
T25 Pilot Number 1 81210,7980117455,17%1807,98
Prototipo Standard B91621,6570917350,87%1698,10
IS-271407,4369215959,75%2392,01
Type 586854,0261815957,23%2049,81
AMX 13 F3 AM6755,0535615752,87%1266,20
Type 64 6626,8859315361,44%1865,07
Panther7841,8946714951,01%1452,43
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81568,1278714156,03%2095,42
M18 Hellcat6870,4762813651,47%1774,91
50TP Tyszkiewicza91917,1984513458,96%2169,94
60TP Lewandowskiego102437,8276313058,46%2245,18
T7 Combat Car 2233,0935112957,36%1474,85
AT 771194,3777112855,47%1927,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4125,9618212744,09%106,30
Hurricane 102549,2494912763,78%2251,32
FV215b (183) 101513,2151412439,52%1050,21
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4452,1036812359,35%1420,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071055,3643212151,24%1527,75
VK 30.02 (D)71039,1759211556,52%2069,71
AT 25525,5537411357,52%1488,06
P.44 Pantera81199,1560311052,73%1672,31
Char Mle. 75 91270,4569910745,79%1932,90
AMX ELC bis5337,1241110251,96%1153,56
Type 5 Chi-Ri7954,0758410057,00%1846,93
T56 GMC3335,463749859,18%1476,73
AMX 65 t81100,287079460,64%1523,75
T-4371038,046069363,44%2194,41
LPT-67 Šelma91200,787509152,75%1822,97
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291741,108029048,89%1491,95
SU-10181313,626368946,07%1563,30
M-VI-Y91796,458218950,56%2062,08
M-V-Y102551,029068953,93%2178,54
53TP Markowskiego81538,447598759,77%2266,27
P.43 ter7774,595548646,51%1050,04
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505354,672568540,00%550,08
Object 26391925,098838058,75%1878,63
VK 30.02 (M)6570,544187452,70%1146,94
AMX M4 mle. 5191550,917007447,30%1283,68
AT 86676,044867261,11%1321,02
TNH 105/100081420,548256851,47%1754,47
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5678,215176858,82%2523,11
P.43 bis6745,304896759,70%1487,37
SMV CC-6781456,276776750,75%1828,22
113101808,655866541,54%1502,29
AMX AC mle. 4881304,926026552,31%1503,78
T 55A 91996,628386342,86%1994,98
T675663,314596163,93%1991,37
M8A14454,053916048,33%1384,99
Vz. 44-171134,246635949,15%1576,84
Vz. 71 Tesák101960,778425650,00%2925,58
LTP 3236,333175565,45%1425,41
TNH T Vz. 5191702,087485335,85%1496,16
VK 30.01 (D)6913,964885343,40%2150,71
M-III-Y81514,529425267,31%1867,63
AMX 105 AM mle. 474354,222365152,94%1314,60
Object 268 Version 4102788,498575150,98%2549,34
M-II-Y71513,339544967,35%2739,04
SU-100M171107,546494839,58%1406,60
T3 HMC2264,652934658,70%1437,23
Light Mk. VIC 2144,702224647,83%693,88
Strv 746831,075324546,67%1611,69
T-804303,273204562,22%1430,64
FV217 Badger101901,986374544,44%1399,87
AMX Chasseur de chars 81456,206414566,67%2463,87
FV227 Conceiver81370,437554452,27%1710,94
T2 Light Tank 2198,773194454,55%966,99
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3300,934274468,18%1724,73
Char Futur 4 91955,337944360,47%1999,56
45TP Habicha71023,417374156,10%1460,21
SDP 58 Kilana81292,396354139,02%1197,71
King Tiger (Captured) 71521,159744165,85%2711,17
Object 752 91948,798593951,28%1728,80
M5A1 Stuart4210,002843852,63%634,13
Lorraine 39L AM398,031153847,37%152,75
Vz. 64 Blesk81111,898803855,26%2232,70
Bofors Tornvagn 81599,388193754,05%1710,08
Dicker Max 61021,305373754,05%2402,63
T-28E with F-30 4783,656603764,86%2499,03
AMX AC mle. 467974,256103652,78%1350,68
T-345589,095693560,00%1929,23
Type 97 Te-Ke 2240,633323562,86%1556,01
Felice 91450,477803458,82%1559,62
Alecto4250,502953450,00%615,14
CS-5381060,915803336,36%1111,65
SMV CC-5671326,038413259,38%2424,82
MT-256463,534923250,00%1402,88
Type T-345553,585173148,39%1622,67
Pz.Kpfw. II284,231583043,33%127,73
SDP 57 Gowika71084,836293043,33%1482,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101001,107153066,67%856,33
ARL V396910,586372653,85%1891,68
Tetrarch 2236,963422680,77%1424,77
Valentine AT4165,881682548,00%300,66
Strv m/425631,253842445,83%1905,00
40TP Habicha6751,096712365,22%1624,65
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2150,301542365,22%628,50
AMX 50 Foch91807,097362347,83%1591,44
T110E4102131,578762365,22%1789,76
KV-1S6735,004392330,43%1033,63
AMX 67 Imbattable112547,229382360,87%2000,11
14TP4381,552852254,55%1542,82
SU-1006999,097352277,27%1892,29
Type 1 Chi-He4408,525202166,67%1621,30
T1 Heavy51055,767852157,14%2608,94
Semovente M43 Bassotto6973,295962147,62%1684,17
AMX 383265,623042161,90%1033,18
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4477,055792142,86%1218,90
StuG IV 5427,102942152,38%1082,26
D23169,352272065,00%679,43
Renault UE 573269,632761973,68%1060,21
FV225 Collector 92321,959661942,11%2052,87
FV224 Chopper71446,059441963,16%2188,92
KV-1SA 5783,268311968,42%2131,73
T28 Concept 71019,585321957,89%1573,87
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6859,565651844,44%2319,57
M15/423567,713491770,59%2170,62
Type 97 Chi-Ha3252,063211752,94%861,23
P26/404521,194361656,25%1637,92
Type 3 Chi-Nu5408,944031637,50%1004,56
Covenanter5370,504141662,50%1423,00
T6 Medium4700,314991643,75%2155,92
25TP KSUST II5195,533591560,00%386,99
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3264,472791566,67%1031,77
Cruiser Mk. III376,401441533,33%94,42
Obsidian 81537,408621533,33%1859,52
Vickers Medium Mk. I1112,931801457,14%583,67
SU-263137,071721457,14%311,49
T-34-85M 6992,796491471,43%1906,41
AMX 404185,461981346,15%563,16
BT-7 artillery 3209,854091361,54%787,44
Churchill VII61194,368551154,55%2333,51
T-29 3477,005171154,55%2365,74
T-703226,602311050,00%767,14
Chi-Ni2187,89225955,56%973,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5719,78718955,56%1797,91
SU-2-122 5343,56422944,44%626,15
43 M. Toldi III 3309,67369933,33%1680,21
7TP2299,50177837,50%984,03
XM57 81987,381085875,00%2324,19
AC 1 Sentinel 4473,00524875,00%2336,54
Stinger 102515,001020875,00%1861,95
SDP 40 Zadymka51173,00651757,14%2625,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2290,00527771,43%1845,01
P.435256,17236616,67%438,22
Sturmpanzer I Bison3126,1789616,67%190,25
AMX M4 mle. 54101608,40457520,00%924,05
ARMT 5759,00830580,00%2104,37
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3936,601250580,00%3924,66
Alembic 81784,40875560,00%2101,04
M10 RBFM 5482,80294520,00%799,35
M14/412384,25237475,00%1594,50
Renault FT 75 BS2160,00179450,00%854,43
M4A1 Sherman5901,75554475,00%3116,94
Leichttraktor133,25101450,00%83,36
Marder II3212,50337450,00%582,94
Tiger-Maus 91461,75612425,00%897,75
Matilda LVT 4915,00902450,00%2706,20
Nergal 8923,00698450,00%753,06
Strv fm/211169,334583100,00%1159,17
T1 Cunningham110,3378333,33%0,00
Renault Otsu1207,00326366,67%1159,98
10TP3467,334183100,00%2434,30
VK 30.01 (H)5710,67376366,67%1625,32
T-50-2 6305,67261333,33%525,95
MTLS-1G14 3405,33561366,67%2040,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2668,67986366,67%2607,15
AE Phase I 91228,67731366,67%958,42
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2106,5014120,00%327,72
4TP1135,00129250,00%478,03
D12113,502302100,00%549,05
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81647,00432250,00%1521,97
M16/43 Sahariano 3644,5053520,00%2075,06
Ashbringer 101474,008092100,00%1049,44
Fiat 30001742,004601100,00%4988,34
Strv m/38228,008510,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,001310,00%0,00
T1 HMC20,00911100,00%261,00
MS-1126,001151100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I274,007110,00%52,60
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3330,006711100,00%1256,95
AMR 35 2582,004331100,00%4494,16
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,006910,00%0,00
TBT 90,0019810,00%0,00
Char de transition 6452,0028510,00%367,79
Projet Louis 9139,0051010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-04-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-04-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-11-10
Left: 2015-04-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-11-10
Left: 2015-04-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-03-07