BJIACK_ART

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-05-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles126116538357
Ø Tier8,409,008,508,40
Victories6595152,29%480,00%1950,00%16445,94%
Defeats5832046,24%120,00%1847,37%18952,94%
Draws18451,46%00,00%12,63%41,12%
Battles survived3636428,83%240,00%1231,58%11231,37%
Tanks destroyed1305511,0471,40360,953380,95
Destruction ratio1,452,331,381,38
Tanks spotted1341541,0640,80230,612470,69
Damage dealt1.529,591.467,601.373,871.622,83
Capture points1132010,90214,20210,554161,17
Defense points562430,4500,0000,00790,22
Experience580,71710,60529,58570,82
WN71280,041459,371036,121100,64
WN81731,101543,301442,581605,73
Total
Battles126116
Ø Tier8,40
Victories6595152,29%
Defeats5832046,24%
Draws18451,46%
Battles survived3636428,83%
Tanks destroyed1305511,04
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted1341541,06
Damage dealt1.529,59
Capture points1132010,90
Defense points562430,45
Experience580,71
WN71280,04
WN81731,10
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier9,00
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed71,40
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt1.467,60
Capture points214,20
Defense points00,00
Experience710,60
WN71459,37
WN81543,30
Past 7 days
Battles38
Ø Tier8,50
Victories1950,00%
Defeats1847,37%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived1231,58%
Tanks destroyed360,95
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted230,61
Damage dealt1.373,87
Capture points210,55
Defense points00,00
Experience529,58
WN71036,12
WN81442,58
Past 30 days
Battles357
Ø Tier8,40
Victories16445,94%
Defeats18952,94%
Draws41,12%
Battles survived11231,37%
Tanks destroyed3380,95
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted2470,69
Damage dealt1.622,83
Capture points4161,17
Defense points790,22
Experience570,82
WN71100,64
WN81605,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles318000
Victories14545,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15448,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws195,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11937,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1840,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2790,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.402,180,000,000,00
Capture points4951,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3461,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience449,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles318
Victories14545,60%
Defeats15448,43%
Draws195,97%
Battles survived11937,42%
Tanks destroyed1840,58
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted2790,88
Damage dealt1.402,18
Capture points4951,56
Defense points3461,09
Experience449,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories1632,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3061,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1326,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt917,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience318,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories1632,65%
Defeats3061,22%
Draws36,12%
Battles survived1326,53%
Tanks destroyed280,57
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted440,90
Damage dealt917,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points280,57
Experience318,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2650,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2345,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt575,780,000,000,00
Capture points631,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience321,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2650,98%
Defeats2345,10%
Draws23,92%
Battles survived1733,33%
Tanks destroyed400,78
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted330,65
Damage dealt575,78
Capture points631,24
Defense points00,00
Experience321,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1354000
Victories84262,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49836,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55040,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11280,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12490,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt728,300,000,000,00
Capture points14531,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points9400,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience409,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles1354
Victories84262,19%
Defeats49836,78%
Draws141,03%
Battles survived55040,62%
Tanks destroyed11280,83
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted12490,92
Damage dealt728,30
Capture points14531,07
Defense points9400,69
Experience409,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles599000
Victories36160,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22637,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27145,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4510,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5070,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.176,030,000,000,00
Capture points20553,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points12662,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience544,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles599
Victories36160,27%
Defeats22637,73%
Draws122,00%
Battles survived27145,24%
Tanks destroyed4510,75
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted5070,85
Damage dealt1.176,03
Capture points20553,43
Defense points12662,11
Experience544,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles539000
Victories38471,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14927,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27350,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4820,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4600,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt846,740,000,000,00
Capture points8711,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points8101,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience458,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles539
Victories38471,24%
Defeats14927,64%
Draws61,11%
Battles survived27350,65%
Tanks destroyed4820,89
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted4600,85
Damage dealt846,74
Capture points8711,62
Defense points8101,50
Experience458,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.578,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience729,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories571,43%
Defeats228,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived457,14%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted71,00
Damage dealt2.578,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience729,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (303)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-5 81594,486711033154,00%2220,50
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91831,02660763653,23%1644,73
WZ-12091762,79590659154,94%2009,06
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81307,23655379350,83%1549,87
IS-6 81660,87658367252,72%2211,38
WZ-111 81441,67646303452,74%1886,01
GSOR 1008 81535,39712245551,85%1651,47
T-34-856562,24344235748,62%1010,33
KV-856978,14590218765,43%2095,71
IS-381526,15561215552,39%1981,73
IS-7101923,07557204649,76%1652,84
T-5491394,53574190949,87%1458,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5539,27339189252,80%1518,46
T-1091793,20532186452,15%1966,04
AMX 13 9091080,07574185752,88%1706,52
E 7591804,15630185054,43%1912,73
11081570,05624170958,16%2204,54
STB-1101776,70518164348,51%1420,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102050,79543155349,90%1825,71
E 100102121,24559150852,98%1932,64
113101959,26551149151,24%1757,31
Centurion Action X102042,68573137950,98%1789,31
Tiger I71026,56495123355,07%1476,18
ST-I91910,16647115156,65%2085,82
Char Futur 4 91866,93626110650,45%1739,69
T-62A101745,81503109646,53%1506,87
E 50 Ausf. M102055,16556109247,71%1850,99
T-448954,39420108549,12%1384,25
Object 140101917,38532107246,83%1659,65
Object 277101938,3057696452,49%1578,61
AE Phase I 91677,5262591349,95%1550,63
IS71084,5347290551,71%1624,61
TVP T 50/51101861,9651688850,11%1556,82
M18 Hellcat6948,6258987158,44%2022,86
T57 Heavy102302,0158282648,43%1908,57
WZ-111 model 5A101920,6652576045,53%1535,10
WZ-111 model 1-491808,3056975453,58%2030,78
121101978,1453473150,75%1841,37
Object 43091763,3059370751,34%1762,02
50TP Tyszkiewicza91804,5065170154,21%1783,98
T34 81290,4857370053,57%1553,28
VK 36.01 (H)6471,7237969354,26%726,23
Type 63 81325,1766468852,33%1470,33
Object 430U101872,7059764848,46%1526,61
Object 430 Version II91905,4959160151,91%2296,35
Rinoceronte101994,7959159051,36%1517,95
T110E5102062,0168557348,52%1665,16
T-34-171089,8049156954,31%1902,34
Progetto M40 mod. 65101870,3951056446,63%1473,55
121B 101665,4357356450,35%1319,44
E 5091634,8551156053,93%1733,35
Object 777 Version II 91739,7766653652,24%1727,61
T-34-281294,7253452154,70%1940,75
T-832 81556,8380852150,67%1664,71
T54E191887,1967150552,67%2017,59
T2971348,9959150158,28%2068,78
Centurion Mk. 7/191551,1555147751,57%1614,99
Vz. 55102074,2860546253,68%1580,46
Type 6191795,3762145750,98%1916,12
Škoda T 5091880,7456745653,73%1923,83
Grille 15102056,7348844448,87%1579,59
Kranvagn101946,0562644350,11%1490,41
AMX 30 1er prototype91715,5152343953,08%1752,67
Type 71102037,0167742554,35%1503,01
AMX 50 12091799,7257341956,09%1974,02
Object 705A101888,5957941649,76%1528,93
T26E4 SuperPershing 81292,5963941051,22%1802,87
M48A5 Patton101810,1164540652,46%1460,54
BZ-58-2 91876,6964839652,53%1719,36
M10392144,6979438853,61%2600,91
ISU-15281283,3045936649,18%1373,29
Type 62 7736,2748336452,47%1535,43
Panther II81267,1048536349,04%1844,71
Waffenträger auf E 100102435,8357536250,28%1783,57
M60 101931,8161036052,78%1694,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91615,9357235949,58%1743,35
TNH T Vz. 5191802,0471435251,14%1678,55
Leopard Prototyp A91690,6453734952,72%1645,62
T3091980,8665534151,03%2006,38
XM69 Hacker112480,9981034150,15%1748,59
Tiger II81380,6049734053,82%1819,72
FV4202 81126,5162433252,71%1610,82
T-437444,4829832947,42%510,06
KV-26759,7137932646,63%1355,32
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81732,4352732551,69%2230,31
T-505225,7729932447,22%698,86
Object 70591666,3561132447,53%1507,53
BZ-6891666,9177932153,58%1537,06
T-15061076,3461832162,31%2257,35
Type 586736,1847531750,79%1542,75
Object 25791550,5357231557,46%1634,62
Comet7917,6354731349,84%1622,33
Object 430101942,5751431048,06%1721,80
G.W. Panther7953,5840030749,84%1254,14
T-345197,0921930646,73%324,48
Chrysler K GF 81310,8172830550,49%1585,46
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91859,0249130449,67%1728,09
IS-5 (Object 730) 81330,3063730044,67%1488,86
A-436790,0849728957,44%1885,58
IS-271349,2754628853,82%2042,97
TVP VTU Koncept81244,0252128359,01%1873,55
Progetto C50 mod. 6691525,7357427949,82%1373,59
Centurion Mk. I81168,8357227952,69%1690,06
Škoda T 256849,4647027851,44%1847,42
Object 41681350,5261827750,90%1891,55
Hummel6656,5828527449,27%995,23
AMX M4 mle. 5191859,1259027148,71%1628,05
STK-2112216,6362127049,63%1399,35
TS-60 91571,4664527050,00%1382,15
CS-67 Szakal111982,7867926451,52%1455,43
Grille5568,6624225748,64%1359,59
Cromwell6700,2956025554,90%1474,56
M46 Patton91159,2253225346,64%1015,86
T3281500,7068124953,41%2118,76
T28 Prototype81418,7250224951,81%1735,08
AMX 12 t6445,2450523550,21%1131,83
Conqueror92042,6771123150,65%2128,25
Fantôme 91822,4871423150,22%1898,59
STA-181491,2677523051,30%2201,25
Super Conqueror101950,8852722845,61%1475,86
T71 DA7786,8671122755,07%1623,25
Emil II91756,6379722253,15%1733,84
113 Beijing Opera 102030,6159922249,55%1699,83
Prototipo Standard B91384,5247622047,73%1152,70
IS-M81325,4660421647,69%1588,15
Indien-Panzer81388,8455021451,87%2115,11
Panther7958,7046721056,67%1738,14
UDES 15/16101903,4565020752,17%1538,74
SU-1527843,4736920552,20%1163,54
KV-481524,3661920558,05%2361,39
Object 265T 91581,0475620450,49%1435,79
T6981442,1782320060,00%2263,77
Kunze Panzer 91846,0257220049,50%1971,82
P.44 Pantera81066,7654519451,03%1336,48
T499928,2348919349,74%1198,92
VK 30.01 (P)6393,6728219048,42%506,54
VK 30.02 (D)7935,2049918759,36%1641,75
T110E4102145,8453618752,41%1714,16
O-Ni71037,3155218645,70%1279,46
ARL 446854,9058618361,20%1709,51
Concept No. 5101629,5948118250,00%1179,24
AMX 50 B102186,3950718045,56%1900,74
FV215b 102167,9455917755,93%2000,01
KV-15613,4840717659,09%1455,35
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481251,5458616746,71%1261,16
VK 72.01 (K) 101910,9656316746,71%1294,53
Type 5781376,7353516453,05%1492,37
Konštrukta T-34/10071080,2851416355,21%1939,10
AMX 50 10081730,6968416256,79%2290,20
CS-63102053,6582416155,90%1663,28
M41 Walker Bulldog81064,7658116156,52%2356,04
60TP Lewandowskiego101884,5172615942,14%1234,57
A-4471030,1863115758,60%1874,31
GSOR the TANK 91598,0561915545,81%1505,03
Type 4 Chi-To6799,6665715448,05%1790,66
AMX 13 757539,1452115448,05%983,39
KR-1112235,1588114946,31%1387,61
IS-4102086,6358814854,05%1679,96
Sturer Emil71114,3949714556,55%1668,80
A-20544,2016414346,85%79,63
Type 6891636,4158914250,70%1403,61
P.43 ter7967,0460813954,68%1724,81
Leopard 1102044,3054913548,15%1719,28
Carro d'assalto P.887997,1947913447,76%1353,61
BZ-75102133,3371713445,52%1497,80
IS-2-II8980,4154013343,61%961,25
KV-137499,3233413055,38%711,53
FV229 Contender91380,0958212853,91%1154,40
Emil I81315,6466312752,76%1493,39
T25/27981,4862812248,36%1340,86
Type T-345554,6232411646,55%1648,94
Type 5 Chi-Ri71055,0365611548,70%1742,54
T376630,9844511548,70%1822,85
AMX M4 mle. 4571240,4959611256,25%1854,43
Object 268 Version V 101777,4252711050,00%1233,21
Cobra 91607,2461911052,73%1436,52
Object 70491747,6857710749,53%1420,35
KV-371243,0463110461,54%1974,22
Caernarvon81453,1375910260,78%2008,47
FV201 (A45) 71223,3855910252,94%1937,14
Pz.Kpfw. 5581565,7463910049,00%1419,72
Sturmpanzer II4213,681599952,53%612,23
T803111737,237939945,45%1056,91
T2071047,025229658,33%1778,19
AMX 30 B101746,255399651,04%1566,92
M26 Pershing8966,276499447,87%1161,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.461,531799452,13%109,60
FV230 Canopener101691,316189452,13%1111,04
ST-II101731,596289344,09%1247,75
IS-3-II91480,317349345,16%1256,12
Škoda T 245483,303249251,09%1390,50
WZ-114 91410,756508855,68%1344,42
Black Prince71178,985868755,17%1794,57
UDES 1691496,976448750,57%1448,95
AMX 40495,221778646,51%146,64
O-I6943,884868055,00%1912,28
SU-855503,922657955,70%1194,58
T1 Heavy5433,093157848,72%816,47
BZ-16681067,156747147,89%1207,76
M661028,864677045,71%1815,34
BDR G1 B5686,044176860,29%1714,33
BT-2255,351136645,45%45,92
AT 25500,985316563,08%1394,79
TNH 105/100081217,916346454,69%1423,99
BZ-5871230,696906454,69%1707,17
E 25 7924,255356155,74%1366,31
Sturmpanzer I Bison3111,851206048,33%220,53
O-I Experimental5735,104345856,90%1595,84
T675445,552855655,36%1020,79
T216360,644535651,79%875,47
T 54D 91814,605605547,27%1681,73
M5A1 Stuart4270,152575451,85%963,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)361,661245354,72%123,30
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791506,884925139,22%1178,21
KV-1S6775,665275076,00%1848,36
Object 432U111720,707865054,00%1234,84
Crusader6364,783124951,02%1062,51
T-284263,892214647,83%675,56
53TP Markowskiego81241,988524461,36%1409,97
Type 4 Heavy91255,074664332,56%925,13
BT-7448,291064240,48%16,34
M3 Lee4289,052404153,66%1046,30
KB-52 91650,465814151,22%1508,23
SU-1006668,392983834,21%1039,25
Alecto4337,503403860,53%1011,21
M24 Chaffee5533,894053842,11%1953,70
M4A1 Sherman5686,086503661,11%2569,78
LPT-67 Šelma9547,195463650,00%597,26
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6763,695003655,56%1754,38
P.435322,212413339,39%599,95
Churchill VII6669,973823336,36%1098,97
Type 3 Chi-Nu5399,914753265,63%1233,33
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3157,662413237,50%578,36
Ares 8591504,007543259,38%1406,50
M5 Stuart4188,972633053,33%439,62
M75309,453612958,62%1204,85
Caliban 81242,937752857,14%1455,74
T3 HMC2215,892322770,37%1085,50
B14450,384112661,54%1511,06
AT 86760,156852676,92%1611,07
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)262,321182548,00%122,10
ST vz. 394443,083682568,00%1758,61
SU-85B4389,162742548,00%1015,91
Leichttraktor199,501492445,83%298,88
M2 Medium Tank389,131632462,50%266,53
Tetrarch 271,921242441,67%108,45
Cruiser Mk. III3153,911872254,55%631,70
Churchill I5878,005702065,00%2113,60
T-46385,951612055,00%225,77
AMX 38393,801672040,00%48,14
Renault UE 573238,652032055,00%743,35
S35 CA5570,053242040,00%1296,13
T1 Cunningham135,631651947,37%52,65
Maus102075,946541833,33%1518,78
FV601 Saladin8627,284511827,78%450,56
SU-76M4162,501301631,25%208,95
Nashorn6586,883541650,00%915,42
14TP4159,471901546,67%387,11
Object 283 91205,074391540,00%1018,96
Hotchkiss H35256,711091428,57%2,13
Löwe 81271,504761250,00%1342,73
Matilda4390,734481163,64%1097,77
O-Ho81053,915931136,36%968,88
Type 4 Ju-To71376,7310071172,73%2059,04
Super Hellcat 71077,455131136,36%1345,41
MS-1129,001161070,00%250,54
Vz. 64 Blesk8357,802881030,00%277,09
Somua SAu 404278,502261040,00%522,33
M8A14373,902351040,00%805,36
MT-25671,003131070,00%264,04
Patton the Tank 91955,805891030,00%1857,38
T1E6 2145,301821040,00%490,53
P.43 bis6764,67439933,33%1466,71
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3368,33329955,56%1631,80
G.W. Tiger (P)8541,89200911,11%325,30
KV-220-2 5554,89354933,33%813,20
M3 Stuart3226,00217837,50%817,99
Type 5 Heavy101528,88553825,00%693,26
Škoda T 177809,75501862,50%1690,51
T2 Medium Tank256,38144862,50%215,10
T28 Concept 7775,25495850,00%1045,99
ARL V396700,83357633,33%1222,24
StuG IV 5977,17551666,67%3491,61
T-26217,60114580,00%261,00
AMX ELC bis5462,50308425,00%1564,10
Pz.Sfl. IVc5326,75160425,00%418,97
AMX Chasseur de chars 8809,25393450,00%852,59
Vz. 71 Tesák10501,00389333,33%216,29
Type 3 Ju-Nu61221,33936366,67%1921,44
Marder 38T4453,00271333,33%1074,89
Renault FT132,5083250,00%84,37
Type 97 Te-Ke 225,0078250,00%99,55
T7 Combat Car 215,5092250,00%111,42
LTP 325,506720,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3181,503232100,00%967,51
Kolohousenka1204,003281100,00%1212,92
CS-5381139,009091100,00%1315,20
T56 GMC3256,0015110,00%736,28
Cruiser Mk. IV4148,009110,00%191,60
Renault FT AC2119,001701100,00%487,57
T-116 3241,0015910,00%701,74
MKA 2111,002341100,00%411,12
Churchill Crocodile 6243,0014010,00%59,88

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-05-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-05-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-18
Left: 2023-04-03