Az0815

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46533001
Ø Tier7,070,000,008,00
Victories2381951,19%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Defeats2200647,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws7081,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1757237,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed415520,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted471351,0100,0000,0022,00
Damage dealt969,460,000,00244,00
Capture points424090,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points271060,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience626,120,000,00687,00
WN71120,830,000,00607,60
WN81378,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles46533
Ø Tier7,07
Victories2381951,19%
Defeats2200647,29%
Draws7081,52%
Battles survived1757237,76%
Tanks destroyed415520,89
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted471351,01
Damage dealt969,46
Capture points424090,91
Defense points271060,58
Experience626,12
WN71120,83
WN81378,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt244,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience687,00
WN7607,60
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles176000
Victories8850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8548,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7039,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1170,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1000,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.745,610,000,000,00
Capture points1020,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1070,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience713,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles176
Victories8850,00%
Defeats8548,30%
Draws31,70%
Battles survived7039,77%
Tanks destroyed1170,66
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted1000,57
Damage dealt1.745,61
Capture points1020,58
Defense points1070,61
Experience713,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles107000
Victories4642,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5854,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4138,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed870,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.137,970,000,000,00
Capture points780,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience578,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles107
Victories4642,99%
Defeats5854,21%
Draws32,80%
Battles survived4138,32%
Tanks destroyed870,81
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted590,55
Damage dealt1.137,97
Capture points780,73
Defense points90,08
Experience578,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted62,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt550,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience95,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted62,00
Damage dealt550,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience95,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories724,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2275,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1137,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt701,170,000,000,00
Capture points80,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience328,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories724,14%
Defeats2275,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1137,93%
Tanks destroyed180,62
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted170,59
Damage dealt701,17
Capture points80,28
Defense points50,17
Experience328,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3581000
Victories179550,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats178349,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived154943,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22740,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25330,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.029,940,000,000,00
Capture points75112,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points126353,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience641,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles3581
Victories179550,13%
Defeats178349,79%
Draws30,08%
Battles survived154943,26%
Tanks destroyed22740,64
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted25330,71
Damage dealt1.029,94
Capture points75112,10
Defense points126353,53
Experience641,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2925000
Victories149551,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats134946,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws812,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived128043,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22040,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20900,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.029,160,000,000,00
Capture points45681,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points33221,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience615,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles2925
Victories149551,11%
Defeats134946,12%
Draws812,77%
Battles survived128043,76%
Tanks destroyed22040,75
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted20900,71
Damage dealt1.029,16
Capture points45681,56
Defense points33221,14
Experience615,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles542000
Victories22741,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31357,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19135,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3680,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2900,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.636,460,000,000,00
Capture points2120,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3870,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience634,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles542
Victories22741,88%
Defeats31357,75%
Draws20,37%
Battles survived19135,24%
Tanks destroyed3680,68
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted2900,54
Damage dealt1.636,46
Capture points2120,39
Defense points3870,71
Experience634,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (449)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81358,25666211350,69%1496,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5392,73359136850,37%1048,00
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81377,09808131553,31%1796,56
Grille5631,21432108854,32%1637,96
Type 64 6595,2661586055,70%1760,58
VK 30.01 (P)6526,8941485749,59%841,25
Lorraine 40 t 81262,4566782849,76%1604,45
Cromwell B 6834,9075780156,80%1850,79
SU-130PM 81471,5475861251,63%1567,19
T-34-85M 61003,7576359149,58%1921,83
Tiger II8795,0047458647,61%766,36
M18 Hellcat6753,8657357650,35%1367,80
AMX Chasseur de chars 8914,2864952548,38%1127,64
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81324,4251049854,42%1389,00
T34 8972,3059947853,97%1123,89
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91508,2147646948,61%1197,74
WZ-1317752,9964946753,75%1868,31
IS-2 71109,1076844859,15%1527,80
Pz.Sfl. IVb4402,4727843853,42%1550,85
Tiger I7754,8350341951,31%912,19
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6942,5971839852,76%1847,42
WZ-1328711,1351939051,03%1346,42
Super Hellcat 7957,8567637551,73%1532,49
Forest Spirit 81535,6478236851,90%1617,25
IS-381115,5767336647,27%1206,22
Jagdpanther II81122,1157936652,73%1191,67
AMX ELC bis5172,5738336156,79%486,53
Bretagne Panther 6924,9676733550,15%1853,46
Sturer Emil7643,0133133148,34%776,41
KV-856754,0760432851,83%1350,62
T-448941,6166832847,26%1257,74
G.W. Tiger (P)81094,9156232552,31%1408,18
LT-432 8789,8074032152,34%1538,21
VK 16.02 Leopard5421,6456331447,45%1662,44
FV3046694,4645131055,16%1260,54
Sherman VC Firefly 6943,1277930654,58%1883,94
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81256,4077329853,69%1575,06
T376508,0159729551,86%1474,10
M4A1 FL 10 6953,7276329551,86%1829,34
T-50-2 6567,9972529354,95%1927,50
E 7591183,0067928949,48%968,66
Hummel6762,8438628352,30%1303,87
AMX 13 57 7864,1988728155,16%1957,14
112 81002,0469327449,27%1134,64
Prototipo Standard B91809,2679727348,35%1839,32
Panther/M10 7943,3875926853,36%1661,74
T78 61037,1174426453,03%1690,41
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C385,6020426250,00%241,65
T3091632,7975225151,00%1470,28
M56 Scorpion 7879,6350324346,91%1206,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6841,0671923956,07%1839,66
Tiger (P)7530,4835623844,96%479,47
AC 4 Experimental 6938,1376623855,04%2026,43
Leopard Prototyp A91837,4976223546,38%1788,39
T1 Cunningham1128,5028922845,61%681,12
T2971191,2385022760,35%1736,94
Somua SM 81378,3379722450,45%1457,38
T-34-85 Rudy 6993,2281022151,58%2017,23
CS-52 LIS 81270,8679922055,45%1625,28
P.44 Pantera81278,8175421748,85%1749,48
Jagdtiger91320,1652520843,27%960,01
G.W. Panther7902,7339920549,27%1239,82
Type T-345633,2157420362,07%2048,90
Škoda T 256774,0767920152,74%1743,70
122 TM 81337,2975420050,50%1476,10
Object 274a 81249,3285319855,56%1704,25
M40/M4381168,4165319143,98%1303,83
IS-2M 71137,3479819153,93%1446,25
Jagdpanzer IV6425,1332018549,19%640,72
T-1091087,3159518243,41%883,56
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6611,9272918256,59%2045,52
StuG III Ausf. G5311,4424918153,59%632,21
Löwe 81017,8159117954,19%1123,74
Jagdpanther7623,3743717347,40%684,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5612,8958917353,18%1548,68
Grille 15101809,5167717252,91%1312,98
G.W. Tiger91271,2949516746,11%1262,04
Heavy Tank No. VI 6948,3478116662,05%1890,87
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291570,8682216552,12%1466,00
T499701,9459816553,33%942,23
AMX 13 757525,7650515945,28%1006,89
M41 Walker Bulldog8540,9857315952,20%903,48
Object 43091366,8479015752,87%1324,32
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7389,9454115549,68%674,71
Leichttraktor184,3618215043,33%192,37
AE Phase I 91662,9983514848,65%1630,75
IS-3A 8797,0750114744,22%631,07
UDES 15/16101942,3581214653,42%1624,77
SU-10181119,2861914045,00%1181,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.480,7920613948,92%83,65
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591150,1173713956,12%1132,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1178,3619413850,72%1011,07
M47 Iron Arnie 81419,1386113854,35%1853,80
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8752,6766113544,44%1335,65
Indien-Panzer8839,5458813444,78%899,53
SU-100Y 6872,6466013059,23%1499,62
AMX 12 t6353,6448612951,16%862,91
AMX 50 12091419,1868012743,31%1137,36
Leopard 1101773,0976112751,97%1440,94
CS-538912,1363812647,62%1117,39
Progetto C50 mod. 6691559,9978412346,34%1506,36
Tiger 131 61108,3289512364,23%2269,55
Char Futur 4 91761,0385912349,59%1704,58
T-54 ltwt.9874,5573612253,28%1378,82
Kunze Panzer 91565,5781412255,74%1668,47
Ares 7581050,0271112145,45%1175,95
Excalibur 6971,3671212152,07%1646,65
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4267,4924811941,18%494,41
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81267,0381011954,62%1441,53
Spähpanzer SP I C7523,1154811846,61%973,59
TNH T Vz. 5191557,3079011451,75%1495,14
UDES 0381000,9757911446,49%1004,64
Type 6891593,1179911450,00%1388,30
TVP T 50/51101668,4068911349,56%1345,54
IS-3-II91705,7288510958,72%1844,65
SMV CC-6781292,1179910748,60%1533,33
CS-5991308,5171110749,53%1282,41
Spähpanzer Ru 2519576,0050710736,45%569,47
AMBT 81439,2376310741,12%1719,69
50TP Tyszkiewicza91382,8971510649,06%1172,68
Comet7954,5172910646,23%1617,49
T25/27752,2754210655,66%1018,26
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6614,1564410655,66%1709,87
Emil II91524,7282210558,10%1459,22
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481390,3781710552,38%1611,21
Caernarvon81036,1368910544,76%1104,47
Jagdpanzer E 100101511,0165410549,52%953,49
Strv 103-091561,4872610450,00%1435,04
Emil I8996,1068410352,43%1099,69
E 5091404,6074310348,54%1281,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 518972,7867810250,98%1038,24
AMX M4 mle. 49 8882,2460010249,02%885,02
IS-6 81030,996349955,56%1227,54
FV4005 Stage II101475,195999844,90%969,49
M54 Renegade 81260,707529848,98%1253,06
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7886,534289744,33%1367,98
KV-1S6856,467219756,70%1696,52
Škoda T 40 6944,357569755,67%2031,45
Panther7789,096379650,00%1284,27
Conqueror91472,147839647,92%1274,30
T-1506788,306159653,13%1527,51
Lion 101721,077449554,74%1469,47
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81177,997829445,74%1391,65
WZ-111 81014,495539344,09%1068,75
WZ-111 model 1-491299,487409346,24%1189,39
Strv K 91444,466879335,48%1147,34
FV2078925,405429150,55%1019,91
M46 Patton KR 8905,366439048,89%1048,35
BZ-176 81361,029019061,11%1385,09
ShPTK-TVP 100 81271,347089046,67%1424,00
P.43 bis6885,367238756,32%2141,80
IS-M8951,166718750,57%1046,41
Object 703 Version II 81109,387838450,00%1145,16
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81041,297098441,67%1224,27
M10 RBFM 5758,876758454,76%1669,30
Object 26391610,316798343,37%1388,70
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101217,227038251,22%1003,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2186,484418258,54%1029,80
Škoda T 27 81189,317508146,91%1490,79
E 10010895,154388032,50%366,77
Object 70591547,688838057,50%1550,88
Type 5781339,788057953,16%1494,13
M4A1 Sherman5464,155347861,54%1342,44
T-34-856606,555367740,26%997,69
CS-447995,037187745,45%1733,82
T-5491288,407907757,14%1408,99
XM57 81708,488777761,04%1657,69
O-Ho81035,087067553,33%1027,07
LTTB8616,407257556,00%1150,30
StuG IV 5423,673357553,33%1078,44
Pz.Kpfw. I253,621267440,54%26,13
AT 15A 7866,247407455,41%1314,14
ELC EVEN 90 8588,797067345,21%1029,80
Sexton I 3223,072827258,33%696,96
IS7940,737287058,57%1421,80
Hotchkiss H352246,864017057,14%1390,56
1108752,286136845,59%700,65
T28 Prototype8791,945766838,24%635,46
Pz.Sfl. IVc5559,214016839,71%1096,33
TNH 105/100081336,968756771,64%1808,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91395,947946747,76%1425,42
M24 Chaffee5323,274336743,28%998,04
Škoda T 56 81333,078386756,72%1252,44
Birch Gun4333,443396657,58%1376,12
Carro d'assalto P.8871074,857756547,69%1496,23
Nashorn6745,924066445,31%1196,84
AMX 40488,411666349,21%146,25
Cobra 91308,687056347,62%1137,10
LPT-67 Šelma9863,947026245,16%1181,72
Bisonte C45 81590,479006246,77%1768,95
Konštrukta T-34/1007845,316636152,46%1332,47
Object 140101675,076976140,98%1424,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4525,235526058,33%1841,64
AT 1581030,347255947,46%1022,99
SU-100M17998,416715846,55%1382,64
Mars 81270,867615853,45%1456,81
GSOR 1008 81500,297505644,64%1384,36
T-832 81689,079065549,09%1957,22
E 25 7958,767465558,18%1427,55
KV-2 (R) 6745,275685540,00%1049,36
King Tiger (Captured) 71098,968125455,56%1569,93
T-345305,583775250,00%726,88
Type 5 Heavy101480,626625240,38%841,82
Centurion Mk. 7/191747,568345253,85%1760,62
IS-2-II81077,417775168,63%1395,07
Ares 8591514,458895156,86%1554,52
Type 6191511,827915054,00%1529,86
WZ-132A9622,425095040,00%632,70
M-II-Y71265,368535058,00%1824,29
ISU-152K 8934,105825046,00%839,76
Type 4 Heavy91063,086424942,86%729,08
Object 430U101644,356654940,82%1293,09
T28 Concept 7835,735774850,00%1073,30
Ikv 1035468,133624742,55%993,58
T77 81251,367714759,57%1456,30
Caernarvon Action X 81148,098374654,35%1371,62
Ikv 65 Alt II6781,775784360,47%1510,86
DBV-152 102017,267714353,49%1461,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5759,496944348,84%1669,43
Conqueror Gun Carriage101419,126794156,10%1115,86
KV-5 8812,784734136,59%664,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)387,851504065,00%265,77
UDES 1691259,456634040,00%1031,98
ARMT 5605,236424057,50%1732,89
T-28E with F-30 4642,006764057,50%1764,16
B.U.G.I.6845,626523953,85%1581,72
Object 261101285,107213953,85%1041,12
Hotchkiss EBR7578,546443951,28%1246,96
BT-7 artillery 3238,083153847,37%867,64
Panhard AMD 178B6256,514473751,35%599,83
P.43 ter71155,757953650,00%2071,56
Ikv 90 Typ B7858,255903655,56%1250,29
Chrysler K GF 81116,837763652,78%1316,94
105 leFH18B2 5790,266273551,43%1855,52
S-517909,386823452,94%1033,90
Object 25791072,217033458,82%1036,41
AMX ELC 901 6361,826653461,76%1011,93
Object 777 Version II 91484,068033348,48%1279,82
T-116 3168,553313348,48%607,95
Object 780 101525,316743237,50%989,89
Bofors Tornvagn 81211,848623262,50%1405,03
E 75 TS 81434,108273151,61%1691,56
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5689,907173145,16%2051,40
Object 268 Version 4101875,277223046,67%1174,19
HWK 128381,433293033,33%336,67
Tortoise91098,406733043,33%654,73
Vickers Medium Mk. II2178,452262951,72%881,39
Type 1 Chi-He4763,695972965,52%3393,54
Pawlack Tank6814,596712948,28%1339,59
M-III-Y81032,907682941,38%1085,38
T-103 81382,597502951,72%1463,97
Type 63 81356,799112965,52%1692,98
GSOR 1010 FB 81525,728282955,17%2016,95
50TP prototyp 81012,937322846,43%987,95
Type 97 Te-Ke 2134,362412857,14%613,79
O-I6775,256002850,00%1279,98
T9591205,327762867,86%1008,52
Lago4587,444182748,15%2049,47
STB-1101275,966372744,44%781,56
KV-137634,785522740,74%869,42
T-34 with L-11 4620,817702770,37%2814,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101254,234982623,08%719,57
FSV Scheme A71036,277812650,00%1532,32
FV226 Contradictious 81146,318352669,23%1143,81
AMX 13 F3 AM6675,685582552,00%962,70
M53/M559872,805962544,00%650,98
FV224 Chopper71009,287192548,00%1087,07
KV-1SA 5666,126912556,00%1452,57
Panzer 58 Mutz 81170,207312552,00%1489,90
IS-7101195,006322433,33%593,99
T110E3101667,387232458,33%1192,11
LTG7893,298562462,50%2142,20
IT-3 4767,677322437,50%3033,86
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81492,047622445,83%1302,85
Type 4 Chi-To6692,576172352,17%1400,96
Vz. 44-17843,876932347,83%1062,85
Type 91 Heavy3252,262822356,52%922,66
T2881551,267942352,17%1685,53
FV227 Conceiver81038,227022352,17%1157,40
MKA 2277,304372352,17%1074,51
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4559,226992347,83%1434,11
Rambo 91257,527472343,48%1051,72
SU-76G FT4710,644552254,55%1753,90
BZ-16681230,777602250,00%1532,23
Type 62 7657,817522138,10%1435,77
P26/404377,293392147,62%981,44
SU-15271067,716652161,90%1594,10
O-Ni7857,816182142,86%1058,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4576,194832157,14%2537,18
Bishop5437,243512152,38%864,49
FV601 Saladin8846,296622138,10%829,47
P.435503,205702070,00%1646,55
Leo7382,604032025,00%298,92
WZ-12091703,357592040,00%1692,54
Vz. 64 Blesk8606,556802050,00%925,00
Cruiser Mk. III399,251622045,00%252,37
Type 4 Ju-To71379,958382055,00%1783,08
FV4004 Conway91403,805672030,00%1063,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5659,056152040,00%1267,77
Char Mle. 75 9878,958072055,00%1233,63
Wespe3179,951601952,63%547,77
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8616,117501968,42%1085,48
Valentine II 4253,893451942,11%679,80
M5A1 Stuart4741,225471838,89%3065,22
T92 HMC101223,115771838,89%808,67
T57 Heavy101840,286791838,89%1177,72
Super Conqueror101266,337041850,00%822,04
Gabler’s Destroyer 5410,724671827,78%1065,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5646,445641838,89%1370,71
GSR 3301 Setter7426,675081827,78%652,28
T-437984,246331735,29%1644,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 507798,536501752,94%938,80
G.W. E 100101539,417881770,59%1603,75
M4A1 Revalorisé 8871,765351741,18%797,79
AMX 50 1008853,135381637,50%630,71
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5367,445851662,50%1349,01
MT-256536,337901566,67%2068,17
Black Prince II 71123,338931546,67%1616,39
Vz. 68 Squall 8536,475221533,33%642,45
14TP4606,004621428,57%2407,25
Pvlvv fm/42295,791291435,71%123,65
Progetto M40 mod. 65101668,217381457,14%1325,30
Caliban 81195,297311450,00%1316,78
Ikv 723240,622761369,23%783,16
M5 Stuart4953,157151338,46%3972,29
SDP 57 Gowika71235,777001346,15%1698,62
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101599,776881338,46%992,36
EMIL 1951 81306,237551330,77%1259,25
SU-85I 5390,382421330,77%528,17
Object 70491540,336881233,33%1136,75
VK 45.03 71141,338891266,67%1641,33
T-34-2G FT71145,096841154,55%1549,61
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68325,914261127,27%294,24
T-100 LT10899,917641154,55%1093,57
Object 277101671,557621154,55%1219,61
T 54D 91305,457361145,45%1217,11
Object 752 91936,919571163,64%1634,84
MTLS-1G14 3325,915211154,55%1559,93
59-Patton 8946,459571172,73%1480,66
Fantôme 91209,917221145,45%1001,63
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro290,601531050,00%188,11
GSOR the TANK 91981,508901060,00%2107,38
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8902,407841060,00%1096,33
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2104,00154944,44%309,37
T1 Heavy5509,67527944,44%1038,35
60TP Lewandowskiego101824,11743944,44%1248,77
SDP 58 Kilana81753,441038977,78%2242,55
WZ-131G FT6805,89531944,44%1420,59
Object 4168516,56486944,44%414,37
M-IV-Y 81306,00755955,56%1361,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3685,781127966,67%2089,41
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5719,78692944,44%1264,09
AMX 38348,1398825,00%1,60
SDP 44 Burza6945,50471825,00%1342,99
Vz. 55103202,291103757,14%3131,92
WZ-111-1G FT8704,00569757,14%637,66
T110E4101497,43669742,86%959,56
Object 252U Defender 81139,43567728,57%918,51
Object 252U 81065,86600742,86%859,77
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4460,14545757,14%990,85
LT vz. 352106,67216666,67%507,41
Škoda T 245668,50855683,33%2359,88
Type 95 Heavy461,50219650,00%114,66
Strv 103B101471,00604633,33%855,67
CS-63101879,00909650,00%1506,88
M8A14341,00422650,00%913,81
Somua S353738,67675666,67%3024,38
FV217 Badger101556,50820666,67%1116,74
VK 100.01 (P)81026,3310116100,00%1197,91
Lorraine 50 t 91664,3311596100,00%1863,96
L-60 289,50180650,00%337,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2547,50822666,67%2013,59
Object 452K 101785,00898650,00%1299,86
DZT-159 91499,83605633,33%958,36
LT vz. 383356,80432560,00%1663,84
M14/412149,60205560,00%481,51
Vickers Medium Mk. III3153,00174540,00%363,17
Kranvagn101939,6037050,00%1184,05
UDES 14 Alt 581172,00876560,00%1616,14
WZ-111 model 5A102382,20714520,00%2039,22
BZ-6892176,601197540,00%2217,01
T-62A101659,60878560,00%1525,60
XM66F 81170,40647560,00%1043,32
Toro 92062,60932560,00%1754,45
KV-220-2 5832,80808560,00%1575,83
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4823,80952560,00%3462,37
Renault Otsu1135,25245475,00%640,45
M15/423149,00164425,00%194,27
Type 5 Chi-Ri7633,25751475,00%986,83
Centurion Mk. I8294,50531450,00%197,59
AMX 50 B102305,00619425,00%1371,07
SU-2-122 5459,75358425,00%746,86
E 65 Zwilling 81477,00846450,00%1103,53
Pz.Sfl. IC 4535,25514450,00%1766,17
T-45 2567,00785450,00%4209,25
Ram II 5322,75480475,00%765,74
Turtle Mk. I 81922,50917450,00%1978,80
Fiat 3000165,67147366,67%284,26
FV229 Contender91086,6738130,00%553,47
KV-1 shielded 5837,67873366,67%1544,88
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5319,67480333,33%575,24
TOG II* 6921,33598333,33%1506,08
T92 8552,00557333,33%790,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5575,00678366,67%1354,82
Kolohousenka1228,50345250,00%1363,86
Strv fm/211242,00306250,00%1684,54
ST vz. 394511,50573250,00%1939,43
TVP VTU Koncept8664,008592100,00%876,29
Rinoceronte101733,0010412100,00%1307,41
12110691,00468250,00%357,68
AMX 13 909520,507742100,00%667,71
O-I Experimental5241,5019220,00%174,38
T110E5102563,0010692100,00%2391,71
Object 705A101547,0011582100,00%1290,86
Strv S1 81717,00646250,00%1730,56
Valiant 5572,009212100,00%1413,27
Kirovets-1 81155,5011072100,00%1351,08
Gryphon 10690,00766250,00%312,77
43 M. Toldi III 3115,00237250,00%451,21
DS PZInż5625,0030810,00%1368,04
Škoda T 177231,0019810,00%150,88
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101499,0040810,00%885,18
T3 HMC2185,0010710,00%564,35
SDP 40 Zadymka51180,006801100,00%2649,18
Centurion Action X102875,0056310,00%1726,69
E 50 Ausf. M101157,0024910,00%531,93
M4 Improved 5427,007591100,00%1014,81
M48A5 Patton102591,0010381100,00%2265,80
AMX 13 105101206,0037710,00%905,69
AMX 50 Foch B10441,0010671100,00%270,95
FV230 Canopener10795,009241100,00%476,44
Ares 90101669,0011281100,00%1437,03
Tiger-Maus 91595,0045210,00%930,85
Windhund 8751,0031110,00%531,61
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2383,0034210,00%1194,63
TS-6 92273,0012771100,00%2124,03
Patton the Tank 91187,0040710,00%974,55
Matilda LVT 4956,0060510,00%2336,99
Churchill III 5303,0031210,00%312,02
Light Mk. VIC 20,001551100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 20,001001100,00%261,00
Saryuda 92116,009861100,00%1804,54
LTP 3175,002911100,00%878,83
FCM 2C 3100,0016810,00%13,70
LHMTV8574,0050910,00%771,70
T-54 first prototype 8968,0035910,00%841,43
Turán III prototípus 5726,0056710,00%2215,75
M-VII-Y 92574,0011881100,00%1712,66
Chi-Go 7272,0024610,00%33,79

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-29
Left: 2026-09-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-04-12
Left: 2026-05-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-04-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-26
Left: 2018-04-10