Augustave

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-01-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1008521176316
Ø Tier7,587,368,578,43
Victories4439144,02%763,64%3242,11%13041,14%
Defeats5512054,65%436,36%4255,26%18056,96%
Draws13411,33%00,00%22,63%61,90%
Battles survived2282222,63%436,36%1823,68%7323,10%
Tanks destroyed390360,3970,64410,541230,39
Destruction ratio0,501,000,710,51
Tanks spotted674780,6730,27360,471120,35
Damage dealt500,69724,36662,87560,68
Capture points1431891,42373,36720,954071,29
Defense points331010,3300,0000,0030,01
Experience459,29592,27551,11513,34
WN7458,87857,47458,82332,97
WN8395,221036,08456,10303,64
Total
Battles100852
Ø Tier7,58
Victories4439144,02%
Defeats5512054,65%
Draws13411,33%
Battles survived2282222,63%
Tanks destroyed390360,39
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted674780,67
Damage dealt500,69
Capture points1431891,42
Defense points331010,33
Experience459,29
WN7458,87
WN8395,22
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier7,36
Victories763,64%
Defeats436,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed70,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,27
Damage dealt724,36
Capture points373,36
Defense points00,00
Experience592,27
WN7857,47
WN81036,08
Past 7 days
Battles76
Ø Tier8,57
Victories3242,11%
Defeats4255,26%
Draws22,63%
Battles survived1823,68%
Tanks destroyed410,54
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted360,47
Damage dealt662,87
Capture points720,95
Defense points00,00
Experience551,11
WN7458,82
WN8456,10
Past 30 days
Battles316
Ø Tier8,43
Victories13041,14%
Defeats18056,96%
Draws61,90%
Battles survived7323,10%
Tanks destroyed1230,39
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted1120,35
Damage dealt560,68
Capture points4071,29
Defense points30,01
Experience513,34
WN7332,97
WN8303,64
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt428,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience270,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats133,33%
Draws133,33%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted51,67
Damage dealt428,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience270,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats981,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt361,640,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience226,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories218,18%
Defeats981,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed20,18
Destruction ratio0,22
Tanks spotted111,00
Damage dealt361,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,18
Experience226,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles154000
Victories4831,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10467,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2918,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1420,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt354,790,000,000,00
Capture points2371,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1390,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience279,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles154
Victories4831,17%
Defeats10467,53%
Draws21,30%
Battles survived2918,83%
Tanks destroyed510,33
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted1420,92
Damage dealt354,79
Capture points2371,54
Defense points1390,90
Experience279,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles692000
Victories35351,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31845,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws213,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23533,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2570,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7101,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt614,070,000,000,00
Capture points23383,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points10091,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience486,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles692
Victories35351,01%
Defeats31845,95%
Draws213,03%
Battles survived23533,96%
Tanks destroyed2570,37
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted7101,03
Damage dealt614,07
Capture points23383,38
Defense points10091,46
Experience486,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles213000
Victories7635,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13462,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6128,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1930,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt389,440,000,000,00
Capture points5742,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points510,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience228,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles213
Victories7635,68%
Defeats13462,91%
Draws31,41%
Battles survived6128,64%
Tanks destroyed690,32
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted1930,91
Damage dealt389,44
Capture points5742,69
Defense points510,24
Experience228,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (509)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810763,17529872845,69%488,07
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559662,22527651545,26%478,86
FCM 50 t 8557,21504129939,88%403,93
M18 Hellcat6387,34396110945,63%480,93
T34 8578,26501101743,85%444,79
T309671,3949985142,07%331,56
P.44 Pantera8481,9446484840,45%329,07
ARL 446377,4140981746,76%468,97
Grille 1510612,8448880843,19%196,79
1108692,0554478643,13%594,70
Comet7422,4747976744,33%458,85
Prototipo Standard B9657,1749874938,32%309,16
E 759704,4754168042,79%412,30
IS-27549,4550367644,38%520,74
IS-38643,6250865239,42%472,83
VK 30.01 (P)6318,6440963450,00%375,63
Tiger II8600,9551063141,36%441,41
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5257,1436761644,64%456,76
T-34-3 8511,9652461447,72%431,23
T-1506442,6045460747,28%588,40
T297629,3553860646,37%602,69
VK 45.03 7479,3546259943,24%373,10
P.43 ter7388,9543059543,03%350,18
T-549736,9055458642,83%524,55
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8420,0249458143,37%305,41
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7327,4837457541,22%189,62
E 10010827,9852756839,08%358,69
WZ-111 model 1-49774,3156056742,86%503,60
P.43 bis6365,4638656243,77%449,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 518840,9249055846,24%882,57
WZ-1328302,9148855046,18%297,46
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8467,9046854544,59%264,57
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8505,4947154539,63%287,89
KV-856433,4342953846,84%572,00
T110E410773,7750752840,53%282,02
IS-710792,6954451041,37%370,75
AMX 50 1209696,4751649645,16%422,37
T25/27448,5246248847,54%459,31
Panther/M10 7379,6442548242,12%337,85
Progetto M40 mod. 6510661,1349747137,15%208,80
Leichttraktor1321,2926747041,70%1547,96
Tiger 131 6316,8140945949,24%314,33
Heavy Tank No. VI 6369,0342844249,10%441,43
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5298,4838843447,00%650,05
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8551,4052643342,73%403,88
AMX 13 909338,4248743242,13%236,78
Škoda T 509648,7250042941,96%332,95
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9704,3045442836,45%289,12
M127589,4752642650,23%647,16
112 8611,0852042440,09%454,74
Leopard Prototyp A9563,8447742239,81%238,67
Löwe 8560,2651842141,81%373,61
T28 Prototype8667,2650241942,96%500,38
Type 619553,6547241840,19%252,54
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8593,4748241446,14%415,47
T-448408,8944641039,76%266,00
Tiger I7415,4545540946,21%320,60
KV-37473,8847040646,80%404,06
Tiger (P)7506,5049140643,60%441,29
Emil I8531,6351140046,75%370,48
KV-48554,3349240042,75%403,43
FV4004 Conway9504,9249040048,25%254,03
Cromwell6355,6641039243,11%494,66
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4231,8637938649,48%450,84
Conqueror9545,3548537742,71%230,20
53TP Markowskiego8425,1646237241,40%206,93
M46 Patton9569,8447036334,99%227,87
Indien-Panzer8506,0745435936,49%343,46
Panther II8417,4246035440,96%269,09
Excelsior 5347,6343035448,87%546,41
Centurion Mk. 7/19687,7153935340,51%400,03
AMX 50 1008680,1951235241,48%512,38
Progetto CC55 mod. 548566,8451035244,03%380,55
AMX Chasseur de chars 8425,9146035139,60%276,75
T-109664,0152034744,09%408,54
Emil II9664,6552534644,80%347,61
STA-18543,0850734647,40%508,34
ST-I9744,0154834643,64%459,06
T54E19736,6654734344,90%461,50
Churchill III 5328,7053333946,31%498,71
Rinoceronte10605,3250033839,35%172,35
Charioteer8432,6943533540,00%197,00
M1039725,3555033445,21%473,86
FV38059712,8649233441,02%466,22
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8314,5143733443,71%306,91
ISU-1528492,7543232840,85%243,89
TVP VTU Koncept8384,3745432241,30%236,80
Achilles6300,3235332042,19%291,82
VK 30.01 (H)5285,5235931353,04%549,53
AMX M4 mle. 457496,3248531045,48%456,55
KV-122 7451,3044031043,55%358,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9707,8152230540,33%439,34
Type 5 Chi-Ri7401,8348130249,01%460,38
Challenger7373,6641029943,48%264,86
T-34-856334,0740429847,99%470,46
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8511,9948829843,96%351,74
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8427,5048629242,47%241,75
Ferdinand8798,6354228745,99%664,01
T-103 8406,2346828742,16%186,17
T675312,0537828551,58%580,89
E 509551,2848328440,49%237,13
Škoda T 40 6305,8437828245,04%362,75
O-Ho8438,0449427744,04%242,02
IS7480,1243026836,94%374,06
Panther7378,9044626845,15%359,91
Object 14010694,0149826836,94%255,73
ELC EVEN 90 8322,1442026836,19%299,55
Jagdtiger9771,3851926642,86%425,66
Centurion Mk. I8491,9850226344,87%414,58
Super Hellcat 7336,8239526042,69%234,90
WZ-1209622,6251625940,93%357,66
M26 Pershing8560,8252625744,36%483,55
T-54 first prototype 8472,7750025540,78%330,19
Konštrukta T-34/1007366,0740225040,00%294,54
45TP Habicha7403,9042025041,60%266,25
T328612,0854925043,60%491,15
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9789,0553625041,60%496,41
M16/43 Sahariano 3239,3837725059,20%543,26
Leo7357,7242124743,32%299,34
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8451,7848724743,32%269,96
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3194,6634524549,39%372,33
VK 30.01 (D)6365,2243624346,50%506,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4209,3830724250,41%433,19
AMX 30 1er prototype9478,3845224235,95%133,47
Caernarvon8457,7149923844,54%290,76
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8312,2045823746,41%335,59
M2 Light2324,6730823540,43%1263,64
IS-6 8538,1847123537,02%289,18
T698615,5854823445,73%575,72
12110562,2947023138,53%158,94
Crusader6220,3734023046,96%449,43
Object 252U 8463,9448623041,74%221,88
AMX 13 57 GF 7356,7248022942,79%432,72
T1 Cunningham183,2021022741,85%273,78
FV2078631,2048122748,02%630,07
IS-6 B 8514,9151922748,90%379,76
Matilda4286,5536522653,54%725,56
Leopard 110718,7151322438,84%272,57
IS-410643,6653322338,57%199,13
M36 Jackson6396,5641722252,70%528,67
AMX 13 757189,3545221947,49%187,75
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6338,3040321946,58%381,88
T-28E with F-30 4244,2231221840,37%348,41
Škoda T 245184,9628521743,32%261,52
STA-2 8444,9347821739,63%311,33
E 50 Ausf. M10571,6951721641,20%193,83
VK 30.02 (M)6314,8239021644,91%354,43
Sherman VC Firefly 6350,0642021651,39%438,57
M10 RBFM 5250,9832521643,06%254,46
T110E510580,7245421529,30%121,74
Object 27710735,5053621440,19%289,87
VK 36.01 (H)6373,6842421245,75%435,69
Panhard EBR 10510360,7648921138,86%138,22
ISU-122S 7467,0240721038,57%348,33
50TP prototyp 8448,9048720847,12%264,11
Škoda T 256268,7734820740,10%242,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3233,5323520741,06%557,82
AMX AC mle. 488511,0048320646,12%337,70
O-Ni7494,5949520447,06%424,59
M40/M438906,8459820449,51%849,62
KV-15328,0941220356,16%608,55
KV-1S6412,9246320249,01%609,74
Pz.Kpfw. II2364,3735220141,79%1550,46
T-50-2 6227,1034220036,00%302,78
T-345182,7931019746,19%284,67
11310955,5253219536,41%465,29
Grille5336,8427719343,01%533,29
Pudel 6358,9740118940,74%367,01
M66462,5246318454,35%579,63
T-437336,3141218438,59%242,39
AMX ELC bis5103,6930117747,46%143,92
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7181,0446717648,86%194,64
FV201 (A45) 7451,6243517637,50%336,79
Type T-345246,2134517549,71%532,65
T57 Heavy10722,2550317537,71%248,13
AMX 13 F3 AM6712,8743617448,28%1066,61
T207367,1443517244,77%307,33
Centurion Action X10667,5751617239,53%251,93
T-44-100 8446,1349917147,37%319,49
SU-1006519,7446216947,34%783,44
AMX 65 t8371,0544116844,64%194,57
A-20573,1422516745,51%68,39
Object 705A10678,1551716737,13%224,22
Sturer Emil7482,4844116648,19%496,56
UDES 038464,3243016442,07%258,61
Super Conqueror10557,2848516436,59%116,34
Spähpanzer Ru 2519330,9439816436,59%165,15
Panzer 58 Mutz 8353,9646416342,33%202,87
G.W. Panther7740,2243316146,58%824,33
FV4202 8465,8949215840,51%340,13
Kranvagn10634,9646415733,76%155,90
T-505110,1232615752,87%222,90
WZ-1317225,6647915546,45%246,53
FV3046341,8635915546,45%421,13
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7503,5040615347,06%570,49
KV-5 8377,0842815342,48%173,73
AMX AC mle. 467286,0838315244,08%157,54
T-34-85 Rudy 6358,0339415240,79%346,91
Dicker Max 6344,1939215147,68%417,20
Strv 746248,5134115042,00%213,86
Ikv 90 Typ B7301,4138415045,33%206,60
FV4005 Stage II10412,5142915040,67%51,63
T-463200,1735314755,10%893,93
T-34-17366,2742014641,10%278,87
T-62A10659,3455314643,84%316,86
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C387,1929114446,53%228,05
Škoda T 27 8461,2846214440,28%286,93
T-127 3163,9731914456,94%539,00
Primo Victoria 8336,9842414336,36%126,15
Hummel6543,0436714246,48%686,93
M4A1 Revalorisé 8463,7350014146,10%345,64
VK 30.02 (D)7398,0146213943,17%373,54
T71 DA7245,0048013941,01%218,75
Panhard EBR 909286,3446413943,88%175,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 507751,4543313844,20%793,45
IS-2 7416,2646913846,38%309,19
Black Prince7517,0952213747,45%502,64
AC 1 Sentinel 4181,6132913750,36%488,82
O-I6312,8637813644,12%287,69
KV-26271,0737913650,74%276,42
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6187,3236613550,37%284,12
A-447471,8248813348,87%545,04
M4A3E8 Sherman6276,4240213250,00%346,19
M53/M559756,6651513138,17%495,19
M24 Chaffee5178,7638213046,15%397,85
Type 64 6249,9236013041,54%362,17
Carro d'assalto P.887354,2242312846,88%260,22
Progetto C50 mod. 669559,9047312840,63%244,70
Type 586338,7041612650,00%518,19
M48A5 Patton10627,5552812543,20%245,16
Matilda IV 5239,4935412543,20%363,89
M46 Patton KR 8396,1950112543,20%252,10
BT-22143,2719012443,55%501,88
Hotchkiss EBR7302,0939512441,13%388,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10781,3750212236,89%319,08
Object 4309631,5855512240,98%301,14
M56 Scorpion 7423,7745612246,72%390,25
Ikv 65 Alt II6276,7434512146,28%289,13
M41 Walker Bulldog8293,5542212138,02%220,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5149,7327012047,50%189,86
WZ-132A9286,2244811842,37%143,19
59-Patton 8391,7051911848,31%321,61
Strv m/425239,5131611747,86%459,32
UDES 14 Alt 58339,3343511744,44%173,34
Object 4168422,1245711643,97%285,51
Object 430U10772,3656411640,52%335,80
AT 77403,4047111352,21%346,27
AT 158408,0149711145,95%211,14
T-54 ltwt.9351,7951911145,95%285,28
40TP Habicha6278,3439411052,73%375,26
50TP Tyszkiewicza9377,8343810934,86%22,54
Lago M38 3236,3332710932,11%381,53
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3140,1927910949,54%449,93
AMX 12 t6172,4538210847,22%244,87
T25 AT7397,0840710641,51%288,11
Type 4 Chi-To6423,0642810543,81%632,54
Churchill I5380,5744410452,88%716,52
BT-7 artillery 3158,8928110441,35%364,19
M4A1 Sherman5254,0233710345,63%473,11
Nashorn6421,2338610242,16%491,10
M5 Stuart477,2828910142,57%26,80
Cruiser Mk. I1237,0824410143,56%1117,73
VK 16.02 Leopard5147,5032210054,00%341,20
M10 Wolverine5250,7733810051,00%422,96
T376242,584209943,43%383,85
Matilda Black Prince 5301,613599845,92%541,60
T-34-85M 6392,154059841,84%374,72
O-I Experimental5361,094269753,61%607,95
Churchill VII6396,414399645,83%515,51
Type 3 Chi-Nu5324,933659547,37%825,53
BDR G1 B5207,083199548,42%206,77
Object 2579748,415629543,16%459,10
KV-137368,954799351,61%421,27
Bretagne Panther 6320,463719340,86%275,20
Jagdpanzer IV6306,273819247,83%371,55
Type 5 Heavy10564,474129228,26%65,10
VK 28.016139,233389234,78%92,69
SU-1527559,674829141,76%566,77
59-166128,973939151,65%191,59
Kunze Panzer 9650,765159138,46%301,41
Panhard AMD 178B6188,193508854,55%387,07
VK 100.01 (P)8410,954738840,91%186,40
Spähpanzer SP I C7367,475268756,32%589,00
Type 4 Heavy9353,774988650,00%139,73
IS-M8352,664158637,21%94,03
G.W. Tiger (P)8830,784958547,06%914,49
TVP T 50/5110594,614698434,52%150,28
AMX 50 B10596,744668432,14%120,63
T216185,654408446,43%292,01
T-29 3161,142858355,42%463,22
T288495,564538237,80%233,30
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505411,262738137,04%668,15
SU-14-17609,624508149,38%759,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4152,692738146,91%274,25
Churchill Gun Carrier6307,163548045,00%350,09
T26E4 SuperPershing 8471,455038038,75%293,25
T-34 with L-11 4153,813227949,37%358,85
E 25 7349,853817941,77%234,99
M5A1 Stuart4134,822747842,31%232,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6359,283787835,90%398,13
AMX 404112,902127740,26%176,60
T1 Heavy5299,743627742,86%355,61
AMX M4 mle. 49 8450,454627736,36%209,42
STG 8443,204517646,05%318,84
SU-86476,603927557,33%656,45
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6178,763507541,33%226,49
StuG IV 5165,712527544,00%173,59
Sturmpanzer II4112,581807445,95%170,61
Chrysler K GF 8474,654787441,89%262,90
M75138,242687139,44%220,13
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6339,734297147,89%485,34
AMX M4 mle. 519504,575236946,38%202,46
StuG III Ausf. G5291,723706854,41%577,79
UDES 169380,824946844,12%128,90
A-436361,064066744,78%476,46
MKA 2129,012546746,27%314,64
Sav m/434141,592716650,00%216,73
M415320,973106643,94%322,21
Cruiser Mk. II2339,863076552,31%1532,21
Fantôme 9575,665266540,00%265,84
KV-1SA 5322,054066440,63%412,47
Pz.Sfl. IVc5286,983206341,27%442,97
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6368,174976352,38%519,15
M3 Stuart3141,922066246,77%372,39
25TP KSUST II5167,392786145,90%176,51
Covenanter592,802436154,10%159,23
M446630,495736152,46%1128,87
T-284155,122485942,37%234,89
M8A14253,803875961,02%620,57
Type 1 Chi-He4184,053065841,38%348,90
60TP Lewandowskiego10589,335755853,45%283,89
M4 Improved 5167,163155844,83%198,47
Cruiser Mk. IV4122,092055642,86%148,12
AMX M4 mle. 5410716,455095545,45%302,61
M4A3E8 Fury 6315,044405549,09%438,72
Type 97 Te-Ke 2124,942305446,30%477,57
B14125,632805257,69%243,60
STB-110477,884345230,77%63,12
Type 91 Heavy382,961675244,23%61,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3207,632535248,08%664,22
HWK 128236,944445150,98%232,97
KV-220-2 5285,884055048,00%324,60
Vickers Mk. E Type B2289,412714946,94%1242,72
Vz. 44-17350,923794936,73%140,71
Somua SAu 404117,271994953,06%171,94
StuG III Ausf. B4233,102994948,98%423,69
LTTB8188,244124938,78%46,33
LTG7215,123534932,65%131,85
Object 777 Version II 9559,945864951,02%311,09
Patton the Tank 9582,024804839,58%296,17
T26E5 8361,334664835,42%128,06
BT-7432,15994738,30%0,00
CS-538370,674594645,65%265,66
T499295,023874634,78%101,34
Turán III prototípus 5203,593534652,17%323,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4105,692444533,33%107,46
B.U.G.I.6262,163484443,18%195,89
T1E6 247,641594438,64%0,99
4TP1339,233274341,86%1823,42
LPT-67 Šelma9557,715084238,10%469,30
Bishop5489,674394257,14%1185,61
SU-100Y 6331,214134254,76%405,46
T14 5228,903564143,90%228,81
Renault FT1114,882384148,78%576,28
SU-100M17502,564574141,46%427,47
SU-122A5374,633194141,46%671,33
Strv S1 8354,594244143,90%126,90
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8378,534814045,00%245,16
SU-855337,083453943,59%542,82
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4216,423383855,26%490,53
M3 Lee494,451563831,58%58,04
Vz. 64 Blesk8286,424913852,63%316,53
T404238,263383852,63%508,40
ST vz. 394146,682743748,65%299,64
Panzerjäger I2156,892923754,05%549,56
Type 95 Heavy4124,622403743,24%172,59
Valentine3145,842703762,16%465,86
Maus10960,785453735,14%465,82
VK 20.01 (D)4191,973363647,22%442,20
BT-53251,062393537,14%357,44
SU-54230,742383444,12%392,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5260,443913452,94%480,43
T-34-28176,363873336,36%1,05
Sturmpanzer I Bison373,52903336,36%3,11
Sherman Firefly6308,853943354,55%448,86
CS-447288,334623348,48%226,04
S35 CA5256,582963339,39%288,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8675,065353342,42%480,55
Ikv 1035157,093203256,25%259,13
CS-6310429,473943228,13%21,42
WZ-111 model 5A10538,814343231,25%92,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.465,161953246,88%63,00
Birch Gun4279,093123243,75%1021,97
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)211,32753138,71%0,00
Lago4186,612803161,29%551,00
Panzerwagen 39 3146,902393132,26%363,48
Archer5178,683133154,84%279,14
AMX 13 10510585,105143141,94%391,87
CS-599495,075013043,33%221,86
Object 283 9339,005143050,00%153,10
UDES 15/1610601,624162920,69%139,22
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5175,073152934,48%203,61
L-60 225,001642948,28%88,71
AE Phase I 9465,724572931,03%92,90
TNH T Vz. 519555,364672853,57%336,36
ARL V396223,573292839,29%121,59
Pawlack Tank6420,574742860,71%578,19
Object 7059427,294212832,14%71,62
WZ-120-1G FT 8556,114852850,00%402,10
Ram II 5173,042842729,63%142,19
T26E3 Eagle 7 7280,073982744,44%130,65
Renault Otsu1360,733692646,15%1976,32
TNH 105/10008510,463952630,77%297,70
M2 Medium Tank360,351252638,46%1,07
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6260,003542638,46%204,00
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9196,124312642,31%38,93
P.435254,163202536,00%402,93
M374227,242442552,00%689,09
AMX 50 Foch9496,284622540,00%146,42
M14/412186,752082441,67%468,13
Jagdpanther7380,714322458,33%424,47
T-262127,212322450,00%511,71
Sexton II3219,572712343,48%934,51
Jagdpanzer E 10010879,876272360,87%566,04
Object 274a 8503,874322330,43%258,15
Chi-Go 7450,485262352,17%398,34
GSOR the TANK 9543,595262250,00%332,35
Char Futur 4 9656,184212218,18%234,30
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5209,192732161,90%387,60
MT-256194,433292128,57%259,11
AT 15A 7402,294332152,38%404,92
D2361,651532040,00%1,57
Lorraine 39L AM3328,802872050,00%1207,92
T3 HMC245,751312025,00%0,22
AMX 38358,371811936,84%1,02
Object 430 Version II9376,324571947,37%160,97
T-116 389,632191963,16%331,02
Char de transition 6289,633571942,11%183,99
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5106,002421947,37%127,04
IS-2-II8291,284031844,44%99,75
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2198,063641752,94%677,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)367,502011650,00%84,13
Type 2597 Chi-Ha359,811641637,50%1,79
SU-76G FT4181,562771650,00%233,72
M-II-Y7283,134591668,75%321,14
Vickers Medium Mk. III3173,332801546,67%584,35
Vz. 5510399,603541533,33%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3147,073511464,29%483,57
Chi-Ni2208,233141330,77%1057,42
Renault FT 75 BS2159,001901338,46%910,71
Type 578495,005381353,85%363,09
T-34 shielded 5321,233601338,46%514,30
Lorraine 40 t 8542,463031315,38%285,92
M7 Priest3230,752831250,00%592,79
T56 GMC318,501631275,00%261,00
60G FT5255,173111250,00%363,92
SU-263101,752021266,67%280,07
M3G FT3136,451971127,27%152,35
Durchbruchswagen 24297,273501136,36%587,42
T71 CMCD7268,094551154,55%461,46
Marder 38T4275,302981040,00%470,19
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68286,204181050,00%326,68
Cromwell B 6161,202891030,00%2,98
GSR 3301 Setter7184,703081030,00%100,86
Somua SM 8579,604661040,00%306,07
Škoda T 177231,56438944,44%248,89
Windhund 8375,56495966,67%334,41
LHMTV8242,22389933,33%114,99
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 290,88179825,00%235,69
M-III-Y8260,63322825,00%0,00
T42 8234,63391837,50%17,92
Hotchkiss H3524,2975728,57%0,00
T2 Medium Tank251,86123714,29%0,00
Marder II3142,57189728,57%180,38
WZ-131G FT6279,14280714,29%191,07
Cruiser Mk. III329,71197757,14%136,76
BZ-587511,29438742,86%419,33
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10233,86361714,29%0,00
Kolohousenka113,6777650,00%76,78
Conqueror Gun Carriage101026,00326616,67%565,68
M-VI-Y9277,1720060,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 283,5034860,00%125,46
Straussler V–4/40 3150,33236616,67%267,63
Ikv 723153,60301560,00%407,60
Mitsu 1085278,60173520,00%201,09
BZ-6891084,80813560,00%959,50
T23E3 7201,40312540,00%45,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3220,80392580,00%857,23
T7 Combat Car 289,60260540,00%205,16
Vickers Medium Mk. I113,0045425,00%0,00
MS-1127,25114450,00%80,63
BZ-1668488,00407450,00%368,83
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6244,50347450,00%212,32
D1276,00233366,67%316,44
K-9110339,33431333,33%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3170,67447366,67%713,91
T1 HMC252,002782100,00%280,70
Type 3 Ju-Nu6430,00372250,00%456,31
Pz.Kpfw. VII10549,0019320,00%77,06
AEC Armoured Car5604,5024120,00%1261,00
Light Mk. VIC 24,00128250,00%110,55
LTP 324,00193250,00%96,13
AMX ELC 901 6118,50312250,00%121,82
AMR P.103 299,503652100,00%333,11
Fiat 300019,002131100,00%264,10
105 leFH18B2 50,007210,00%0,00
SU-18285,002381100,00%507,06
Type 4 Ju-To71008,007671100,00%1482,70
FCM 2C 3422,0036310,00%947,86

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-01-01
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-01-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2014-12-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-05
Left: 2014-12-29