ArmorMachine

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-09-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles635141382446
Ø Tier5,985,544,905,09
Victories3082948,54%861,54%3947,56%22650,67%
Defeats3189050,21%538,46%4352,44%21247,53%
Draws7951,25%00,00%00,00%81,79%
Battles survived994515,66%430,77%1720,73%5913,23%
Tanks destroyed410510,65120,921101,344300,96
Destruction ratio0,771,331,691,11
Tanks spotted876291,38272,081601,958621,93
Damage dealt669,88758,001.008,40879,90
Capture points1733352,7315111,625266,4119974,48
Defense points65370,1000,00740,901070,24
Experience534,64897,08957,72824,81
WN7901,231360,351666,981371,49
WN8978,931515,051720,631337,66
Total
Battles63514
Ø Tier5,98
Victories3082948,54%
Defeats3189050,21%
Draws7951,25%
Battles survived994515,66%
Tanks destroyed410510,65
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted876291,38
Damage dealt669,88
Capture points1733352,73
Defense points65370,10
Experience534,64
WN7901,23
WN8978,93
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier5,54
Victories861,54%
Defeats538,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed120,92
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted272,08
Damage dealt758,00
Capture points15111,62
Defense points00,00
Experience897,08
WN71360,35
WN81515,05
Past 7 days
Battles82
Ø Tier4,90
Victories3947,56%
Defeats4352,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1720,73%
Tanks destroyed1101,34
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted1601,95
Damage dealt1.008,40
Capture points5266,41
Defense points740,90
Experience957,72
WN71666,98
WN81720,63
Past 30 days
Battles446
Ø Tier5,09
Victories22650,67%
Defeats21247,53%
Draws81,79%
Battles survived5913,23%
Tanks destroyed4300,96
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted8621,93
Damage dealt879,90
Capture points19974,48
Defense points1070,24
Experience824,81
WN71371,49
WN81337,66
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles508000
Victories15330,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28155,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws7414,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16732,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2600,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4030,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.831,290,000,000,00
Capture points4360,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points16313,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience516,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles508
Victories15330,12%
Defeats28155,31%
Draws7414,57%
Battles survived16732,87%
Tanks destroyed2600,51
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted4030,79
Damage dealt1.831,29
Capture points4360,86
Defense points16313,21
Experience516,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1157000
Victories38533,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51744,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25522,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50743,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6910,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15681,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.081,320,000,000,00
Capture points3720,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points19291,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience424,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles1157
Victories38533,28%
Defeats51744,68%
Draws25522,04%
Battles survived50743,82%
Tanks destroyed6910,60
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted15681,36
Damage dealt1.081,32
Capture points3720,32
Defense points19291,67
Experience424,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles382000
Victories13034,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24965,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7419,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1620,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4511,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt538,010,000,000,00
Capture points6921,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2750,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience287,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles382
Victories13034,03%
Defeats24965,18%
Draws30,79%
Battles survived7419,37%
Tanks destroyed1620,42
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted4511,18
Damage dealt538,01
Capture points6921,81
Defense points2750,72
Experience287,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles921000
Victories14315,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats76883,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10010,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2830,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7420,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt300,070,000,000,00
Capture points13161,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4190,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience129,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles921
Victories14315,53%
Defeats76883,39%
Draws101,09%
Battles survived10010,86%
Tanks destroyed2830,31
Destruction ratio0,34
Tanks spotted7420,81
Damage dealt300,07
Capture points13161,43
Defense points4190,45
Experience129,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2312000
Victories106145,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats124253,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived63727,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10140,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19670,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt844,320,000,000,00
Capture points59732,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points90763,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience515,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles2312
Victories106145,89%
Defeats124253,72%
Draws90,39%
Battles survived63727,55%
Tanks destroyed10140,44
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted19670,85
Damage dealt844,32
Capture points59732,58
Defense points90763,93
Experience515,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4290000
Victories183842,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats226252,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1904,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived113326,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22640,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted36550,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt836,110,000,000,00
Capture points86682,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points27900,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience419,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles4290
Victories183842,84%
Defeats226252,73%
Draws1904,43%
Battles survived113326,41%
Tanks destroyed22640,53
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted36550,85
Damage dealt836,11
Capture points86682,02
Defense points27900,65
Experience419,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories1024,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3175,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived819,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.090,370,000,000,00
Capture points110,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points571,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience249,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories1024,39%
Defeats3175,61%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived819,51%
Tanks destroyed210,51
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted250,61
Damage dealt1.090,37
Capture points110,27
Defense points571,39
Experience249,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (501)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3828,731188458462,24%2738,62
T-34-856489,53330252442,75%744,57
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4576,37560211655,58%1706,34
T26E4 SuperPershing 8962,70605177446,96%1105,54
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3617,93726142760,62%1987,10
Type 64 6461,14405128848,84%1009,26
T-34-85 Rudy 6590,34416117947,07%894,06
AMX 13 909619,6349599548,44%716,63
Type 62 7393,2943894148,88%649,34
Object 244 61041,6677688754,90%1567,98
Tiger I7828,6746888146,54%932,27
Type 5 Chi-Ri7652,6542387143,97%834,80
T-34-85M 6828,7761183849,40%1298,82
KV-220-2 5616,9958079656,53%1154,55
WZ-111 8925,1957277644,72%910,42
TOG II* 6704,4543476546,01%1077,23
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6428,1934676144,94%649,82
Churchill III 5677,2576974753,28%1398,20
AMX ELC bis5145,8726970047,71%284,35
BZ-176 81367,6681269947,21%1223,62
Pudel 6740,6458565545,34%1152,79
E 25 7654,2442158840,65%695,17
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3176,0728555350,99%792,41
Conqueror9937,1748853843,12%573,99
Valentine II 4402,0344648649,79%1385,48
T2 Light Tank 2141,4923746748,39%516,47
112 81135,1771346551,18%1253,16
Matilda4304,7629846148,81%763,67
Tortoise9772,5142445947,71%400,76
AMX 13 757348,8738944945,21%485,43
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8989,6061944550,34%958,69
T34 8877,5848644344,02%822,05
T3 HMC2210,0121439845,73%868,69
T-50-2 6391,5046839247,70%893,19
Bretagne Panther 6756,9263536851,63%1200,05
M4A1 FL 10 6708,0254536744,69%950,46
T1 Cunningham186,5615735046,29%322,32
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91013,9448431747,32%775,95
Object 703 Version II 81131,4072931147,27%1031,18
KV-2 (R) 6784,3955329249,32%1137,06
Tiger II8741,2544229143,64%622,07
Type T-345357,3932128750,87%886,04
AMX 12 t6310,7637328344,88%600,75
Tiger (P)7520,2035628245,39%450,67
KV-15365,4828228243,62%583,11
T14 5588,3255727749,10%1116,90
T-127 3301,1632327743,68%1039,71
Caernarvon8523,2738427238,60%284,34
Churchill VII6554,0136227246,32%824,12
AT 158439,9847226941,64%197,67
Cruiser Mk. III385,1615126642,11%151,51
KV-1SA 5613,6459926550,57%1179,54
M6A2E1 81033,8266726050,38%1084,67
IS-3A Peregrine 81268,5775725443,31%1127,30
SU-100Y 6461,3032725144,22%557,82
Heavy Tank No. VI 6653,0145725053,20%998,60
O-Ho8847,1651324244,63%723,66
IS7517,2037124146,47%486,58
Type 5 Heavy101922,0266423847,90%1216,05
Somua SM 81198,7669423551,49%1101,43
K-2 81362,7380823249,57%1475,85
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3154,9018623142,42%355,65
105 leFH18B2 5469,0937423052,61%833,83
AMX 404147,8718822941,92%333,02
Black Prince7517,6133922344,39%458,40
Maus101557,9166022149,77%1072,03
IS-38749,5348922053,18%719,61
Light Mk. VIC 2130,0321321544,65%556,20
Churchill Crocodile 61074,6981321551,16%1657,69
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6680,9749621245,75%976,66
IS-3A 81239,8476021246,70%1156,96
Škoda T 40 6442,6434220543,90%626,36
Type 586373,6739320445,59%513,04
ELC EVEN 90 8416,8950320246,53%569,21
T-345157,4317219941,21%152,51
DZT-159 91117,5065419848,48%768,97
Object 252U 81270,5668019751,78%1299,75
VK 30.01 (P)6283,9624519434,02%197,29
AC 1 Sentinel 4474,2854519451,03%1595,42
O-I6607,9843719252,60%934,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5142,7119718843,09%124,08
Strv 746352,4028418548,65%457,72
StuG III Ausf. G5236,8020818444,57%332,23
Type 4 Chi-To6338,2833618434,78%343,43
Panther/M10 7773,0453418444,57%1021,76
Löwe 81038,9970818255,49%1174,85
Taschenratte112843,41100918050,00%1743,13
IS-2 7804,3754317858,99%1019,16
STA-18562,6938317734,46%398,92
M127547,9643317551,43%579,25
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6667,2555317042,94%854,07
TS-5 81206,2666917050,59%1157,99
Matilda LVT 4628,7664016456,10%1524,10
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6694,7061516251,23%1159,69
Cromwell6272,6127716149,07%328,65
Type 3 Chi-Nu5204,3121116140,99%289,81
M4A1 Sherman5220,7122716045,63%354,38
Excelsior 5620,1957715950,94%1195,44
Sherman VC Firefly 6649,8151215945,91%893,89
FV201 (A45) 7751,1254715848,73%952,65
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91258,5466515646,15%945,78
T-437412,0533415540,65%384,16
Cromwell B 6560,4448015344,44%778,72
ARL 446515,2943815142,38%688,39
Lion 101261,8759915142,38%745,67
SU-122A5261,1820115044,00%397,69
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81247,0966214941,61%1118,20
AT 77487,7449114752,38%443,42
Object 752 91619,1981314453,47%1244,23
T25 Pilot Number 1 8702,2051114149,65%735,84
Bisonte C45 81086,9662914047,86%957,29
M446342,7725813941,73%328,97
M47 Iron Arnie 81170,3573413651,47%1232,33
VK 36.01 (H)6202,6818613432,84%52,17
Type 63 81078,2864713438,81%929,11
Škoda T 56 81396,1375913348,12%1213,12
Tiger 131 6751,6950113247,73%1103,73
Matilda IV 5458,5944613247,73%1075,40
BT-7 artillery 3204,0227013152,67%733,01
M22 Locust 3187,4424913053,08%652,91
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8936,4754112944,19%804,23
Caernarvon Action X 8923,7064812845,31%908,17
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5761,3468212848,44%1281,75
Crusader6226,0917712631,75%392,81
Chrysler K GF 8944,5065312246,72%917,10
Chrysler K 81074,1767412149,59%1104,59
AT 86254,2633012049,17%232,13
B14316,3036911848,31%808,25
Gonsalo 81197,9477011852,54%1100,93
T92 HMC101098,5250211637,93%708,13
KV-26244,1122511638,79%125,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8503,5334511637,93%279,38
BT-SV 3433,2849511638,79%1396,54
KV-5 81122,2373111256,25%1243,99
T-448337,1238011142,34%188,53
AMX 13 57 7520,6361611154,05%841,01
Object 252U Defender 81268,1670610944,04%1261,43
Churchill I589,1518210742,99%31,61
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3236,2830510742,06%840,82
121B 101567,2262310737,38%1003,62
Object 452K 101626,0068810645,28%1036,53
Hotchkiss H352126,1722610555,24%491,68
50TP prototyp 81084,4371410252,94%1082,52
ISU-152K 81087,2155110244,12%964,71
T-28E with F-30 4502,844519847,96%1168,65
SU-1006315,922809744,33%310,70
LT-432 8460,385169747,42%611,70
SU-5499,741219639,58%35,46
Churchill St. Gloriana 61015,767509647,92%1291,53
Char Mle. 75 9452,065099638,54%288,55
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4183,961669542,11%253,42
KV-137144,592509537,89%0,00
A43 BP prototype 6741,376079546,32%982,26
King Tiger (Captured) 7988,826709448,94%1187,75
VK 100.01 (P)8955,615389346,24%939,88
M16/43 Sahariano 3474,566009160,44%1381,81
Type 4 Heavy9453,473879037,78%98,42
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5589,066129055,56%1373,85
GSOR 1010 FB 8852,065609043,33%712,24
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5287,632718940,45%512,50
Cobra 91176,126728547,06%845,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2546,926898350,60%1811,42
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5415,963998251,22%978,83
A46 6286,433558143,21%615,91
SU-855200,941868041,25%197,26
FV215b 101416,585908043,75%916,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.467,871717941,77%17,30
M54 Renegade 81102,997157958,23%1108,17
T-103 81145,096887751,95%1154,06
AT 15A 7856,666607746,75%1044,05
M415273,412427644,74%246,37
Strv m/425283,602927540,00%492,83
BT-74172,592107451,35%506,87
M4A2E4 Sherman 5380,033317441,89%907,83
CC-46 Pancernik 91455,327327350,68%1115,72
AT 25267,672687354,79%502,58
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81121,576357243,06%804,39
Renault FT166,991236950,72%213,65
T404159,641666940,58%137,91
Vz. 68 Squall 8527,415506949,28%719,38
Großtraktor - Krupp 3236,543426960,87%924,25
VK 30.02 (M)6366,093406850,00%489,22
SARL 424203,011846743,28%436,83
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8714,785576741,79%608,28
Matilda Black Prince 5417,733756749,25%907,81
T-54 first prototype 8735,484916740,30%670,32
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8867,635596741,79%701,23
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8953,725646744,78%731,70
Covenanter5120,731706643,94%161,60
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4427,584936643,94%1085,58
VK 30.01 (H)5251,082176547,69%388,51
Ferdinand8517,264086544,62%312,66
FCM 36 Pak 40 3291,133096448,44%644,85
Durchbruchswagen 2450,811266434,38%0,00
IS-6 81079,267046152,46%1032,51
Škoda T 245153,131976045,00%188,14
O-Ni7685,935546058,33%771,04
M10 Wolverine5248,282356051,67%385,00
KV-4 KTTS 8994,786246038,33%890,49
Sherman Firefly6289,312715933,90%237,73
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6389,534175950,85%882,43
Bofors Tornvagn 81020,156785952,54%968,91
Type 59 8861,366815655,36%1015,18
Sherman III5263,772685641,07%451,08
Tiger-Maus 91352,007495657,14%1089,87
VK 75.01 (K) 8947,556175642,86%865,10
Type 59 First Warrior 8964,096635642,86%917,14
Ikv 1035190,761925532,73%174,89
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81024,916175538,18%974,84
T77 81085,955985540,00%885,16
FV226 Contradictious 81426,648295552,73%1301,52
T-46357,961035438,89%0,00
Ram II 5563,135805457,41%1322,92
AC 4 Experimental 6613,915015438,89%839,04
M5A1 Stuart4124,322445349,06%241,18
Object 777 Version II 91169,576015345,28%806,55
IS-2M 7997,346635358,49%1169,05
Turtle Mk. I 81209,927065248,08%1044,20
BZT-70 102124,248245149,02%1324,41
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101294,126555143,14%766,43
Lorraine 40 t 81020,515615137,25%825,25
M36 Jackson6253,602695044,00%187,42
SU-130PM 8742,044285038,00%426,21
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6575,324945044,00%970,02
FV215b (183) 101137,295134946,94%660,33
Sav m/434126,942274847,92%145,04
HWK 30 8467,564774839,58%541,50
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4677,675964856,25%1425,91
T-50547,131854748,94%91,50
T-34 shielded 5480,264604753,19%1093,78
VK 168.01 (P) 81145,216424748,94%1193,60
Strv K 91137,176344742,55%861,51
59-Patton 8457,624794742,55%345,81
T-28453,171554643,48%37,40
O-I Experimental5549,704714643,48%994,78
WZ-114 91361,547214650,00%1139,87
AE Phase I 91230,966204639,13%791,72
WZ-120-1G FT 8815,136214652,17%716,51
Nergal 81280,678144654,35%1370,11
SU-26378,381094540,00%18,82
T-832 81073,896814542,22%892,04
56TP 8953,445974540,00%734,77
T7 Combat Car 2182,933234555,56%944,67
M374267,892164447,73%852,08
KV-122 7601,844204427,27%523,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5471,484254438,64%863,26
IMT 8889,075954445,45%674,90
T-45 2157,952364254,76%663,84
Lago4177,003104153,66%432,90
Sexton I 3150,102044151,22%330,21
Grant4257,232144045,00%638,27
KV-1 shielded 5524,305434045,00%809,00
A-32 4723,086424045,00%1581,12
Toro 91348,086543938,46%870,90
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81083,386123938,46%1080,97
LTP 3198,822363948,72%778,03
M10 RBFM 5544,185663964,10%1078,89
T-1506226,322793855,26%228,50
M4 Improved 5650,846413855,26%1682,93
XM57 81281,827133850,00%1067,53
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8882,536193852,63%887,92
Projet Louis 9783,375153828,95%700,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2102,582653852,63%364,24
Škoda T 15A 4580,685033737,84%784,04
IT-3 4415,594773743,24%1142,04
CS-52 LIS 8731,055163740,54%546,85
DBV-152 101169,925523638,89%503,56
M3 Lee496,312213545,71%120,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)382,541373540,00%31,09
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8924,375673542,86%632,36
ST vz. 394170,242173447,06%340,06
Somua S353202,822353464,71%542,51
MTLS-1G14 3366,504223444,12%1304,56
GSOR 1008 81160,156213450,00%1018,05
STA-2 8727,245933345,45%711,52
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 91272,036683336,36%866,88
Ikv 723178,382773256,25%456,78
Felice 91029,286713250,00%811,79
Marder II392,691363243,75%50,47
E 65 Zwilling 81297,227693256,25%1108,76
K-91-PT 91127,097233256,25%980,45
Char Futur 4 91043,816093243,75%641,28
AMX 38337,231223145,16%48,23
Renault NC-31136,701063053,33%114,48
Type 5 Ke-Ho4169,132903056,67%453,09
Char Murat 91285,006233040,00%876,64
T-34 with L-11 4415,574603040,00%1219,26
T26E3 Eagle 7 7849,475403043,33%1013,18
Panther7280,483222931,03%125,56
TL-1 LPC 8928,106542944,83%1057,68
122 TM 8957,415852944,83%780,51
Object 265T 91237,107212958,62%961,61
AMBT 81167,256622842,86%1080,17
Jagdtiger Prototype 81189,866612835,71%993,77
M3 Light 3199,682712846,43%756,17
M40/M438637,633922740,74%427,69
Vickers Medium Mk. I170,001072665,38%324,75
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101277,816422642,31%656,99
T-34-3 8684,966332661,54%755,98
IS-27614,724882540,00%565,08
Gabler’s Destroyer 5380,683852532,00%773,82
STG Guard 8812,325872548,00%748,29
Škoda T 27 8848,165782548,00%810,09
IS-5 (Object 730) 8956,367082552,00%971,75
Tiger (P) Leoponsan 61185,527412528,00%1282,40
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71046,387842466,67%1453,49
Strv S1 8827,635132445,83%647,88
113 Beijing Opera 101096,756802454,17%705,67
43 M. Toldi III 3138,882362458,33%680,40
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8503,714472441,67%578,45
T-115 5857,717612458,33%1335,68
Type 98 Ke-Ni3129,571622352,17%397,01
Coccodrillo 101189,964992330,43%477,29
ST-66 8893,134792321,74%752,10
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101042,434692326,09%442,85
Renault FT 75 BS2133,861372240,91%650,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E373,091562254,55%140,87
Somua SAu 40472,141342245,45%61,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68380,914672245,45%445,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5379,863752231,82%548,56
Jagdpanzer E 90 91114,235742227,27%583,18
T26E5 Patriot 8752,187382268,18%848,89
M7 Priest395,901122133,33%3,10
Object 274a 8987,296952152,38%1090,09
Patton the Tank 9801,196702157,14%658,26
Turán III prototípus 5503,954092138,10%987,81
Panzerjäger I257,30842030,00%2,02
White Dragon 8636,856422060,00%681,97
ARMT 5406,754062035,00%621,38
Pz.Sfl. IC 4284,103392040,00%623,93
TS-6 9972,056202045,00%557,73
SDP wz 66 Grom 8838,555052035,00%538,31
ShPTK-TVP 100 8892,355272035,00%638,38
Stinger 101074,555922045,00%466,92
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8841,846131936,84%743,25
E 75 TS 81416,118341957,89%1646,24
TT-130M 91204,847381957,89%1120,57
Strv m/40L3138,892761855,56%378,14
M2 Medium Tank353,721481838,89%0,00
GSOR the TANK 9935,176631855,56%813,37
IS-2 shielded 7817,895621844,44%870,54
T-29 3545,726071855,56%2422,35
Škoda T 45 7839,946461855,56%920,89
Mäuschen9962,764901747,06%625,52
Lago M38 3423,475061752,94%1076,51
Caliban 8727,886601758,82%785,18
P26/404316,634161668,75%981,38
SU-18247,81771637,50%9,56
SU-2-122 5276,193141637,50%323,36
Strv 81 8844,756371643,75%778,00
Kolohousenka1131,331921560,00%629,58
T1 HMC265,401151540,00%112,47
Obsidian 8782,405381520,00%583,41
M-IV-Y 81116,277321553,33%1232,58
M4A1 Revalorisé 8966,006371560,00%1120,80
Gryphon 10920,333311513,33%296,44
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8675,804851533,33%468,97
M3 Stuart3143,861731435,71%343,82
Renault Otsu1289,142981442,86%1239,07
Renault G15118,571461442,86%64,03
Cruiser Mk. IV4215,361771435,71%486,96
ISU-122-2 81073,296291442,86%993,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5345,213611450,00%491,60
CS-52 C 8780,795981450,00%732,13
M56 Scorpion 71067,935741435,71%1255,04
A7E3 3301,363501435,71%850,65
Straussler V–4/40 3327,433781428,57%1070,38
OCP Peacekeeper 91387,938071464,29%1199,65
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8579,924351346,15%818,09
AltProto AMX 30 8618,696401361,54%640,84
Object 268 Version V 101222,774661323,08%518,17
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7612,543751323,08%527,63
Fantôme 91228,857021353,85%1007,56
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)264,331181250,00%147,75
Vickers Medium Mk. III349,671111250,00%81,30
Chieftain/T95 8576,925361241,67%447,33
TBT 91295,336111241,67%756,54
Super Hellcat 7485,504801250,00%552,52
Concept 1B 91420,088401275,00%1069,85
Leichttraktor188,181171145,45%221,22
T2 Medium Tank224,27681127,27%0,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5628,095301145,45%1048,49
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5312,553701145,45%583,43
Dicker Max 6544,184031136,36%714,04
Valiant 5571,915641145,45%1158,61
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81185,007901154,55%1289,94
Rambo 91368,736591136,36%900,57
Durendal 10893,275621145,45%389,51
P.435343,204561070,00%931,13
T-26280,10981040,00%137,68
Alecto4157,901561040,00%161,60
FCM 36289,201451050,00%233,52
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3364,604361040,00%911,91
Kampfpanzer 50 t 9999,705911040,00%539,06
L-60 2119,402231040,00%417,06
Lansen C 81361,107751050,00%1378,04
Charioteer Nomad 8557,904951040,00%263,89
AMX 13 57 GF 7401,205071040,00%467,38
LT vz. 383118,44245966,67%475,54
Panzerwagen 39 3284,00354922,22%940,05
Black Prince II 7979,67713944,44%1217,05
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6383,22406944,44%646,57
T 54D 9957,78454911,11%530,59
Kunze Panzer 9927,00683955,56%767,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6704,33561944,44%1040,82
WZ-111 model 6 81295,56748944,44%1213,99
T78 6409,00411966,67%532,23
Udarniy 81712,56980955,56%1835,81
SU-100I 5640,22441944,44%909,81
M-VII-Y 91440,00814955,56%978,05
Type 95 Ha-Go299,75118837,50%184,15
Škoda T 256215,88217837,50%109,41
Pvlvv fm/42265,25160837,50%20,86
M3G FT3108,88179862,50%267,35
Renault R352136,00187837,50%422,68
M4-85 5466,75631887,50%1121,61
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3377,50540862,50%1762,16
Stridsyxa 8967,25472825,00%609,58
Char de transition 61157,00799862,50%1914,13
BZ-74-1 81164,25888875,00%1149,72
Vickers Mk. E Type B235,14124771,43%261,00
Type 95 Heavy4242,71332742,86%669,19
FV225 Collector 91380,71733757,14%973,06
AMR 35 2308,14271728,57%1179,29
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8900,86491742,86%659,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5426,71573785,71%1065,18
AMX M4 mle. 49 81062,43750757,14%1056,98
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81054,14818771,43%1064,08
M15/423470,17650683,33%2168,10
T-26G FT2108,50214650,00%210,62
Renault FT AC239,83124650,00%76,03
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2149,50128650,00%518,30
M60 101168,50545633,33%555,40
Waffenträger auf E 100101050,17816683,33%626,96
Cromwell Applique 5612,67608650,00%1150,70
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3562,50683650,00%1144,44
T3E2 Medium Tank 3212,00356650,00%742,25
Tetrarch 2312,83487666,67%1748,63
FV4202 8718,83450616,67%556,51
Stitch 8746,83387616,67%427,06
FCM 2C 3599,33619650,00%1815,64
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5355,83571666,67%1183,90
StuG IV 5396,17389650,00%804,68
M41D 8365,67363633,33%325,22
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2230,20390540,00%1200,17
M14/412133,60217560,00%417,66
MS-1160,60100580,00%319,52
Renault UE 573181,60200540,00%341,70
BZ-58-2 9440,40405520,00%61,42
Loyd Gun Carriage274,0069520,00%225,00
Pz.Kpfw. I259,40209560,00%205,02
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2289,00582580,00%884,04
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2299,00360520,00%1035,03
T-116 3207,40257540,00%583,42
VK 45.03 71040,40690560,00%1203,48
FCM 50 t 8593,00552560,00%590,81
AMR P.103 2228,00424580,00%840,70
Chi-Go 7611,40570560,00%626,39
LT vz. 35279,75168450,00%201,89
Strv m/382133,75331475,00%592,83
Stuart I-IV3184,003324100,00%852,23
M2 Light2187,25306475,00%857,81
Type 97 Te-Ke 2273,50345425,00%1310,31
Type 91 Heavy3138,75251475,00%454,81
Vz. 60S Dravec 10929,75863475,00%536,56
FV217 Badger101967,25570425,00%1124,21
E 77 9233,00519450,00%133,28
H3 91704,25507425,00%1073,87
SU-85I 5494,25458450,00%889,39
Strv fm/21152,00149333,33%13,16
M22192,333933100,00%1005,25
Strv m/31 3295,67407366,67%773,20
Windhund 8718,67479333,33%442,90
MKA 2302,00314333,33%900,87
Vickers 6 ton 2147,673703100,00%509,69
ISU-122S 7928,009183100,00%1378,61
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8680,67598333,33%571,85
T-44-100 8788,67431333,33%634,14
Panzer 58 81152,67703333,33%1523,26
M3A3 Stuart 3414,67526366,67%1041,84
Brennos 8773,33407333,33%492,00
Chaffee Camouflaged 5878,6710243100,00%2530,89
Renault R35/FCM 36 2978,0013403100,00%3815,74
Eclipse 91682,00900366,67%1426,30
D23185,003772100,00%767,32
AMX Chasseur de chars 8592,50596250,00%553,26
Fiat 30001274,004781100,00%1976,86
Vickers Medium Mk. II269,001971100,00%329,63
BT-2236,002961100,00%261,00
4TP1103,0018910,00%285,44
Leo7829,0042610,00%1103,92
T56 GMC3451,0029010,00%1741,27
IS-7101094,008961100,00%736,91
Super Conqueror10797,0010191100,00%506,39
IS-2-II8165,0020210,00%0,00
KV-4 Turchaninov 81155,009211100,00%1331,46
TS-54 8508,0022210,00%205,09
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8949,009621100,00%1385,62
AMX ELC 901 60,0012610,00%0,00
T92 8148,0044110,00%0,00
T26E5 8498,0043110,00%258,27

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-09-23
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-09-23
Left: 2024-12-24