Apoplex

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-11-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3013137211689
Ø Tier6,838,898,228,22
Victories1549151,41%1745,95%9745,97%34049,35%
Defeats1422847,22%2054,05%11152,61%33748,91%
Draws4121,37%00,00%31,42%121,74%
Battles survived925330,71%924,32%5224,64%20529,75%
Tanks destroyed207890,69280,761460,694820,70
Destruction ratio1,001,000,921,00
Tanks spotted294540,98320,862441,166730,98
Damage dealt804,691.559,301.286,781.239,96
Capture points570431,8900,00640,306420,93
Defense points173100,5700,00240,11240,03
Experience549,82748,46707,78721,41
WN7967,72933,19929,78941,18
WN81103,351334,581244,891189,36
Total
Battles30131
Ø Tier6,83
Victories1549151,41%
Defeats1422847,22%
Draws4121,37%
Battles survived925330,71%
Tanks destroyed207890,69
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted294540,98
Damage dealt804,69
Capture points570431,89
Defense points173100,57
Experience549,82
WN7967,72
WN81103,35
Past 24 hours
Battles37
Ø Tier8,89
Victories1745,95%
Defeats2054,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived924,32%
Tanks destroyed280,76
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted320,86
Damage dealt1.559,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience748,46
WN7933,19
WN81334,58
Past 7 days
Battles211
Ø Tier8,22
Victories9745,97%
Defeats11152,61%
Draws31,42%
Battles survived5224,64%
Tanks destroyed1460,69
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted2441,16
Damage dealt1.286,78
Capture points640,30
Defense points240,11
Experience707,78
WN7929,78
WN81244,89
Past 30 days
Battles689
Ø Tier8,22
Victories34049,35%
Defeats33748,91%
Draws121,74%
Battles survived20529,75%
Tanks destroyed4820,70
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted6730,98
Damage dealt1.239,96
Capture points6420,93
Defense points240,03
Experience721,41
WN7941,18
WN81189,36
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.520,890,000,000,00
Capture points242,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience685,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats444,44%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,33
Damage dealt1.520,89
Capture points242,67
Defense points00,00
Experience685,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1443,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1237,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted431,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt944,660,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience557,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1650,00%
Defeats1443,75%
Draws26,25%
Battles survived1237,50%
Tanks destroyed200,63
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted431,34
Damage dealt944,66
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience557,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt64,500,000,000,00
Capture points73,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience305,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt64,50
Capture points73,50
Defense points00,00
Experience305,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles523000
Victories37872,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13525,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24346,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3480,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4860,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt607,120,000,000,00
Capture points11982,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6991,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience608,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles523
Victories37872,28%
Defeats13525,81%
Draws101,91%
Battles survived24346,46%
Tanks destroyed3480,67
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted4860,93
Damage dealt607,12
Capture points11982,29
Defense points6991,34
Experience608,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt795,580,000,000,00
Capture points554,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience716,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories975,00%
Defeats325,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived541,67%
Tanks destroyed50,42
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted40,33
Damage dealt795,58
Capture points554,58
Defense points00,00
Experience716,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories4370,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1727,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3354,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt726,720,000,000,00
Capture points991,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points400,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience526,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories4370,49%
Defeats1727,87%
Draws11,64%
Battles survived3354,10%
Tanks destroyed390,64
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted290,48
Damage dealt726,72
Capture points991,62
Defense points400,66
Experience526,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (380)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 8949,0362875947,96%1185,97
Churchill III 5600,5273050857,87%1424,52
Centurion Mk. 7/191153,2262939347,84%1038,56
KV-15488,3839832045,94%889,11
Leopard Prototyp A91068,9958731846,23%853,42
IS-381280,9975431455,41%1582,02
T25 AT71104,2862331254,17%1670,49
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5345,6636530353,80%934,35
Cromwell6593,8258529558,98%1298,78
E 7591608,1777527252,21%1621,22
ST-I91607,0681925856,59%1622,51
G.W. Tiger (P)81131,0053124648,37%1288,25
T-505125,4738324354,73%302,69
T9591705,4974623653,39%1437,10
Tiger II81362,1177323455,56%1789,85
T-448739,3348623044,78%764,86
E 5091209,6359622945,41%977,71
T-1506632,3047622748,46%959,76
M446729,1146122650,88%1219,19
MT-256219,9050222548,89%495,65
WZ-1209988,6154222444,20%767,13
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81222,9166722248,65%1197,06
M46 Patton9862,1251121346,48%617,46
ISU-1528936,1742321042,38%718,83
TOG II* 6820,0559920245,05%1290,83
T2881545,8569120054,50%1875,32
WZ-1317378,4640619645,41%596,81
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5553,5655719562,05%1652,54
STA-18687,9846619043,16%683,78
T3281042,1459018945,50%1076,34
KV-856810,4568018472,83%1666,46
KV-481283,3976318457,61%1640,28
AMX 50 1008851,8044618142,54%717,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4416,2941218050,00%1142,22
Challenger7697,4242417949,72%798,75
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5506,6848117955,87%1151,59
Type 5 Ke-Ho4372,8238317866,29%1364,12
Centurion Mk. I81015,1172117858,43%1452,02
T-34-28638,2850617748,59%668,26
Indien-Panzer81164,4472917656,82%1706,52
T2 Light Tank 2121,1434617450,00%434,45
S-517792,8343617251,16%850,41
Škoda T 256562,0043317048,82%1003,09
Leo7674,0743817042,94%870,94
CS-67 Szakal111541,2572817046,47%945,88
VK 30.02 (D)7780,1464316752,69%1274,03
AMX M4 mle. 457843,1848216350,31%1047,29
M26 Pershing8905,7264116152,80%1156,39
LPT-67 Šelma9813,6465316145,34%1003,73
Type 5 Chi-Ri7763,1345216046,25%1122,28
53TP Markowskiego8915,0953515947,80%871,89
UDES 038978,5947315952,20%943,81
LTTB8317,8545715947,80%383,56
UDES 14 Alt 58898,5949615547,74%984,18
M1039959,8357115249,34%748,86
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4391,4158015270,39%1120,98
AMX 12 t6494,2640015147,68%1211,75
SU-54616,1644414861,49%1958,52
Ram II 5399,4747814856,08%997,49
Charioteer8871,5146814749,66%805,62
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8528,8561114752,38%866,25
Hummel6823,6247114651,37%1166,95
FCM 36 Pak 40 3407,8943514660,27%1245,84
E 100101484,2762314343,36%1010,70
HWK 128443,4245614242,25%522,54
AMX 13 757548,0346514152,48%1142,10
Tiger I71032,7666914055,00%1391,52
WZ-1328450,6649513842,75%539,00
KV-26821,2653313852,90%1585,92
T-284196,5428513551,11%465,28
SU-1527734,1749913455,97%988,95
O-Ni7908,9853513448,51%1087,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4123,3127913455,22%340,52
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3189,6052013467,91%1095,34
M18 Hellcat6818,6062713369,17%1699,76
P.43 ter7625,1047513254,55%832,26
Type 6191134,3167613146,56%875,52
SU-1018884,4748013150,38%844,97
O-Ho8866,8353312947,29%804,21
Type 586575,1458612954,26%1216,42
SU-100M17772,0051012951,94%926,25
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791273,1864812842,19%920,56
Ares 8591127,6173812849,22%897,54
VK 36.01 (H)6725,9455912761,42%1454,77
G.W. Panther7870,1646412442,74%900,28
Ares 90 C111574,7777612448,39%979,46
IS71027,2869412353,66%1578,81
Konštrukta T-34/1007663,8047712353,66%967,15
IS-27989,9175112361,79%1498,83
T207810,0764712152,07%1168,18
Panther II8859,3864212159,50%1091,34
SU-1006745,1556811751,28%1349,35
SU-263531,5341011776,07%2070,70
T2971263,1380411662,93%1879,53
M10 Wolverine5463,2238011665,52%1183,10
O-I Experimental5737,0441111545,22%1508,49
Škoda T 5091301,2972911452,63%1058,70
Ares 90101427,7071611444,74%964,31
Matilda IV 5503,7854811458,77%1312,00
Pz.Kpfw. II286,6723411349,56%191,79
T-54 ltwt.9547,0367311250,00%626,50
CS-63101391,3270811048,18%892,21
M36 Jackson6704,5249311060,91%1340,63
T-34-17812,9565610951,38%1187,61
OCP Peacekeeper 91410,1877410950,46%1124,35
Jagdpanzer IV6665,0839410850,00%1137,81
TVP VTU Koncept8824,6655210844,44%830,04
ARL 446706,1858310454,81%1364,45
Ikv 90 Typ B7769,4645810457,69%1105,67
Strv 746555,8344310356,31%1028,55
KV-37941,1550210341,75%1209,92
Vz. 68 Squall 8406,5649710348,54%540,79
Ikv 65 Alt II6622,3040210247,06%1020,35
UDES 1691303,6668710243,14%1026,84
O-I6841,7855810256,86%1494,84
Type 4 Heavy91330,7473110143,56%1042,96
Prototipo Standard B91182,6471210049,00%926,08
T-34-856558,513949948,48%994,06
1108771,884509942,42%701,06
T-437687,295539848,98%1072,95
VK 28.016239,814259838,78%429,88
T110E5101443,597759852,04%1001,20
Sturer Emil7628,714269848,98%690,54
Comet7829,827549759,79%1489,66
P.44 Pantera8859,965559651,04%928,21
Crusader6404,294749455,32%1209,65
M7 Priest3418,502739447,87%1136,24
Spähpanzer SP I C7434,093729443,62%638,40
T-345493,274609352,69%1595,73
Caernarvon8841,905199245,65%733,23
WZ-111 model 1-491183,567009146,15%880,88
Spähpanzer Ru 2519621,997309052,22%847,83
Type T-345482,114978956,18%1519,49
M48A5 Patton101206,526508843,18%708,45
Object 4168764,805558646,51%746,19
Vz. 64 Blesk8663,426968552,94%1044,06
FV4004 Conway91315,496138543,53%980,27
VK 100.01 (P)81080,967528549,41%1107,21
LHMTV8514,486808549,41%837,01
Ares 758941,217488453,57%1010,07
Škoda T 245429,013238353,01%1295,49
P.43 bis6588,953798344,58%1011,28
TNH 105/100081162,807408349,40%1316,82
M415976,444278245,12%1692,91
Škoda T 177505,525558254,88%1027,60
IS-4101555,966008133,33%942,49
Mäuschen91787,598788153,09%1590,73
Emil I8853,544568042,50%698,76
50TP Tyszkiewicza91561,147578043,75%1236,28
Churchill VII6753,144638051,25%1313,97
T404299,463278060,00%730,34
T-46362,391417944,30%45,42
Panther7811,326247855,13%1263,34
45TP Habicha7860,885227848,72%1041,50
Leopard 1101162,064907838,46%600,56
StuG III Ausf. G5494,252967750,65%1073,67
Ikv 1035336,513427738,96%598,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91697,907697744,16%1636,34
P.435259,722747651,32%530,45
Type 4 Chi-To6617,454687644,74%977,03
Sherman Firefly6611,514807656,58%1114,63
Ferdinand81176,236377345,21%1004,72
Nashorn6698,324027356,16%1158,47
Black Prince7778,655417250,00%915,75
59-166313,944977263,89%932,41
25TP KSUST II5326,282947152,11%650,34
Conqueror91512,378117150,70%1259,91
T56 GMC3193,751927152,11%540,35
Churchill I5529,144227051,43%1027,84
Emil II91322,358106955,07%1100,53
AMX 13 909755,597086944,93%953,42
DBV-152 101839,877116950,72%1091,11
T-5491309,727596949,28%1219,39
M10 RBFM 5478,354396965,22%983,37
A-447739,014896848,53%1012,09
GSOR 1010 FB 8946,324906854,41%959,99
SU-855681,095456657,58%1848,15
IS-7101620,897646642,42%1110,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu5356,653676538,46%768,51
Tiger (P)71145,157886552,31%1544,28
M4A1 Sherman5657,426586457,81%2254,62
M4A3E8 Sherman6618,206516467,19%1397,92
40TP Habicha6441,533086439,06%585,46
T1 Heavy5604,805676446,88%1210,96
AMX AC mle. 4881047,166126446,88%1009,70
Cromwell B 6492,834736459,38%857,51
BDR G1 B5603,605626256,45%1323,87
Type 5781106,857036147,54%1006,66
Staghound Mk. III6565,794376147,54%888,87
Predatore 91485,477426050,00%1115,67
Strv 103-091682,106955949,15%1287,73
Leox 91329,536995949,15%990,15
VK 16.02 Leopard5192,713465846,55%453,51
VK 30.01 (D)6596,536365862,07%1325,55
FSV Scheme A7749,185785756,14%1037,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5382,504745650,00%1004,04
Stridsyxa 81136,936245633,93%821,82
T-34-85M 6809,556415651,79%1333,02
Matilda4438,293745558,18%1404,72
Strv m/425409,894485547,27%1073,64
Type 5 Heavy101750,447505547,27%1082,21
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81160,806425549,09%983,21
Object 25791331,278685558,18%1286,18
FV601 Saladin81272,807585554,55%1491,91
Tiger 131 6743,616175451,85%1075,99
Light Mk. VIC 2120,003245459,26%634,42
Pz.Kpfw. 5581316,538165354,72%1111,84
M66746,466525265,38%1261,89
M5A1 Stuart4239,314125253,85%820,57
T110E3101313,475675147,06%705,53
T-116 3276,403505048,00%1080,61
IS-6 B 8875,866215044,00%760,08
Object 252U 81286,486685036,00%1186,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5472,883414934,69%1042,14
T7 Combat Car 2100,672684856,25%426,26
ST vz. 394215,792484755,32%627,85
AMX ELC bis5285,063974746,81%803,63
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4425,115194665,22%1267,15
Type 4 Ju-To71286,438054645,65%1667,01
Covenanter5262,914254459,09%908,35
ARL V396702,454594450,00%1257,75
Type 6891675,528054250,00%1381,23
P26/404266,102464143,90%564,39
M3 Lee4489,464954156,10%2130,58
M374254,542954160,98%888,30
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8756,205194158,54%793,95
TNH T Vz. 5191356,106634032,50%960,34
GSR 3301 Setter7566,037083958,97%1348,08
Grant4289,823583847,37%855,70
Sherman III5425,925213863,16%1168,26
T14 5771,468643767,57%1817,81
Jagdpanther7941,196133759,46%1230,48
T3 HMC282,941093548,57%170,88
Marder II3279,713143565,71%976,91
AMX AC mle. 4671028,236913560,00%1570,40
Black Prince II 7837,836093554,29%1003,25
AMX 404174,823543455,88%612,80
Vz. 60S Dravec 101296,156513339,39%544,26
T26E3 Eagle 7 71031,037913360,61%1483,87
AEC Armoured Car5493,163293246,88%1052,80
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8862,065953138,71%849,11
M16/43 Sahariano 3414,134913161,29%1190,40
14TP4168,302333046,67%452,12
Vz. 44-171385,079133056,67%2071,27
Type 95 Heavy4330,303073066,67%1332,74
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91154,077043056,67%864,28
SU-76M4350,134123056,67%1152,65
S35 CA5586,634083053,33%1243,41
Char Mle. 75 91166,577823050,00%1720,35
Lago4226,073682948,28%601,71
SDP 44 Burza6825,934852835,71%1132,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5436,144532853,57%973,88
Pz.Sfl. IC 4329,363032850,00%913,31
E 50 Ausf. M10948,195842751,85%575,10
StuG IV 5387,893142740,74%695,87
SU-85B4539,356182669,23%1862,01
Type 3 Ju-Nu6967,237092653,85%1432,29
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3305,424132445,83%1329,70
Cruiser Mk. IV4280,833762462,50%927,62
T28 Concept 71000,006052441,67%1218,30
T-115 5810,547962450,00%1313,13
B14317,395052369,57%1056,08
Type 98 Ke-Ni3208,263782360,87%908,24
Leichttraktor179,432452369,57%380,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3173,432282343,48%374,45
XM57 81336,227052343,48%976,64
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6321,654352356,52%836,78
Vickers Medium Mk. III3138,821522245,45%316,63
Sav m/434313,914252250,00%741,93
VK 30.01 (P)6857,096572250,00%1401,44
Cruiser Mk. III3156,093232268,18%752,10
SARL 424375,824362250,00%1328,06
Tetrarch 2251,182972245,45%1172,08
WZ-114 91452,366682236,36%1099,77
T78 61019,187792272,73%1714,13
Vickers Mk. E Type B2160,243502166,67%786,64
M2 Medium Tank3133,622022138,10%262,12
Hotchkiss H352110,102162030,00%280,01
VK 30.01 (H)5613,205892065,00%1590,13
121101221,206842045,00%789,72
T-34 shielded 5421,454102060,00%937,31
LT vz. 383156,262141957,89%591,65
M15/423271,892451952,63%744,44
T1 HMC2108,891941952,63%514,21
M5 Stuart4570,844741952,63%1806,19
M75320,264261952,63%1074,50
AMX 38363,632171952,63%117,04
T-100 LT10718,686881947,37%691,64
TS-6 91393,538241963,16%1216,06
B.U.G.I.6812,225771844,44%1216,57
CS-447905,066291833,33%1214,71
Type 95 Ha-Go2213,713571747,06%942,88
Škoda T 15A 4670,948311764,71%1347,91
T2 Medium Tank2147,591591741,18%552,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5488,125341752,94%828,93
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3589,887141747,06%1029,79
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6266,443661656,25%500,50
SU-182121,672111560,00%684,53
T-26296,201151533,33%221,60
A46 6231,404331546,67%533,03
Chi-Go 71094,208901580,00%1556,82
7TP2169,932091435,71%438,97
CS-538813,506441442,86%932,66
Windhund 81328,366601450,00%1320,87
T-34 with L-11 4246,212941442,86%563,29
Renault FT167,542071376,92%396,69
10TP3205,622271361,54%809,78
Type 91 Heavy3254,462291338,46%749,66
Mitsu 1085861,006671369,23%1877,40
FV215b (183) 101237,006431346,15%715,91
Somua SAu 404346,923251346,15%793,53
Renault Otsu1145,002621233,33%498,51
Pz.Kpfw. I287,752811258,33%307,42
Somua S353142,502751258,33%290,96
Valentine II 4476,086211250,00%1658,30
T1E6 2150,003681266,67%735,28
Vickers Medium Mk. II2124,001661154,55%531,34
FV224 Chopper71151,557461145,45%1266,80
FCM 2C 3461,275941163,64%1574,39
Fantôme 91204,735781136,36%942,34
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2129,102851050,00%595,23
Strv m/40L3220,903851060,00%714,72
Stuart I-IV3155,203531050,00%486,41
TS-54 81013,305571030,00%793,32
AMX 13 57 GF 7896,909891070,00%2006,99
Strv fm/211150,89282955,56%820,20
SDP 58 Kilana81038,33653944,44%909,26
VK 30.02 (M)6764,44628933,33%1261,60
KV-1SA 5572,44466955,56%1072,60
T-50-2 6309,78405966,67%893,26
Vickers Medium Mk. I1157,75291837,50%795,21
T1 Cunningham145,2595837,50%3,69
D12187,50256837,50%745,11
Ikv 723286,50465887,50%929,56
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2149,50252862,50%564,30
T-45 2231,38363837,50%1048,55
Super Hellcat 7721,63549850,00%932,58
D23229,00400785,71%984,31
Renault NC-311193,00342771,43%1237,80
AT-12266,71377771,43%1359,66
Strv m/31 3513,57614757,14%1564,41
Cromwell Applique 5458,86673785,71%921,23
L-60 2115,43335757,14%574,33
LTP 3194,14425771,43%1089,46
Valiant 5337,43590771,43%765,27
43 M. Toldi III 3273,29357757,14%1321,46
LT vz. 35289,00251650,00%251,15
Panzerjäger I2136,502406100,00%553,32
FV225 Collector 91597,50961650,00%1224,46
M4-85 5518,67438633,33%921,87
MKA 2396,67345633,33%1523,50
GSOR the TANK 9478,60527540,00%181,64
T3E2 Medium Tank 3220,20301540,00%615,37
T-29 3449,40309540,00%1383,55
Patton the Tank 91194,80759580,00%1102,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6414,00350540,00%542,64
Char Futur 4 91061,00796580,00%932,07
Cobra 9648,80620540,00%288,51
Strv m/382170,25362450,00%640,48
M22302,50596475,00%1929,83
MS-1130,00181475,00%264,10
Renault R352136,00223425,00%356,49
BT-53752,507364100,00%2219,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2106,00267425,00%253,60
BT-7 artillery 3176,00248425,00%375,19
Fiat 3000198,00173366,67%456,95
L6/402125,672583100,00%458,65
Pvlvv fm/42257,00267366,67%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 274,00125333,33%92,02
Renault G15111,33226333,33%5,07
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3309,676933100,00%1181,50
Kolohousenka1229,00392250,00%1371,79
BT-22165,50425250,00%736,76
4TP1144,502152100,00%760,61
Panzerwagen 39 3339,503802100,00%1823,65
IT-3 4398,005742100,00%1327,90
AMR 35 2137,5014220,00%352,19
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3357,50537250,00%803,55
Renault R35/FCM 36 2539,00770250,00%1660,17
T-54 first prototype 8259,004211100,00%283,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2013-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-11-08
Left: 2024-12-24