Andel

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-04-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72117087579
Ø Tier7,390,008,698,73
Victories3484248,31%00,00%3944,83%23941,28%
Defeats3646950,57%00,00%4551,72%32856,65%
Draws8061,12%00,00%33,45%122,07%
Battles survived1937026,86%00,00%2528,74%14625,22%
Tanks destroyed545890,7600,00520,603480,60
Destruction ratio1,030,000,840,80
Tanks spotted794251,1000,00350,401990,34
Damage dealt830,950,00878,161.022,77
Capture points572480,7900,00430,492990,52
Defense points415450,5800,0040,05480,08
Experience473,440,00614,03598,64
WN7930,800,00586,69577,55
WN81002,360,00580,14618,49
Total
Battles72117
Ø Tier7,39
Victories3484248,31%
Defeats3646950,57%
Draws8061,12%
Battles survived1937026,86%
Tanks destroyed545890,76
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted794251,10
Damage dealt830,95
Capture points572480,79
Defense points415450,58
Experience473,44
WN7930,80
WN81002,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles87
Ø Tier8,69
Victories3944,83%
Defeats4551,72%
Draws33,45%
Battles survived2528,74%
Tanks destroyed520,60
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted350,40
Damage dealt878,16
Capture points430,49
Defense points40,05
Experience614,03
WN7586,69
WN8580,14
Past 30 days
Battles579
Ø Tier8,73
Victories23941,28%
Defeats32856,65%
Draws122,07%
Battles survived14625,22%
Tanks destroyed3480,60
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted1990,34
Damage dealt1.022,77
Capture points2990,52
Defense points480,08
Experience598,64
WN7577,55
WN8618,49
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.371,860,000,000,00
Capture points110,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience546,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories642,86%
Defeats750,00%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived857,14%
Tanks destroyed80,57
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted90,64
Damage dealt1.371,86
Capture points110,79
Defense points00,00
Experience546,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.658,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience415,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt1.658,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience415,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories1266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt591,220,000,000,00
Capture points925,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience564,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories1266,67%
Defeats633,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived844,44%
Tanks destroyed130,72
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted140,78
Damage dealt591,22
Capture points925,11
Defense points00,00
Experience564,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted192,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt569,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience263,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats571,43%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted192,71
Damage dealt569,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience263,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles106000
Victories5148,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5249,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4138,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted930,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.049,740,000,000,00
Capture points2312,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points320,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience472,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles106
Victories5148,11%
Defeats5249,06%
Draws32,83%
Battles survived4138,68%
Tanks destroyed700,66
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted930,88
Damage dealt1.049,74
Capture points2312,18
Defense points320,30
Experience472,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles352000
Victories18652,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16446,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15042,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2250,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2920,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt688,500,000,000,00
Capture points7232,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points10262,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience408,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles352
Victories18652,84%
Defeats16446,59%
Draws20,57%
Battles survived15042,61%
Tanks destroyed2250,64
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted2920,83
Damage dealt688,50
Capture points7232,05
Defense points10262,91
Experience408,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt753,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience283,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted50,50
Damage dealt753,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience283,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (380)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81128,11540243547,02%1056,71
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8913,49504230848,44%983,81
TS-5 81206,69576208850,53%1274,87
KV-856889,57514192653,84%1777,05
Pz.Kpfw. II2207,95343163853,91%986,12
StuG III Ausf. G5605,57401152749,77%1629,63
E 25 7786,89492122152,09%1145,67
AMX 13 909484,85518120349,54%574,15
ShPTK-TVP 100 8799,44520107845,45%706,98
Jagdtiger91664,18572101351,43%1518,23
T3 HMC2251,5126599955,16%1346,54
IS-381105,9855497649,28%1244,53
Type 62 7529,4348294847,89%1080,36
T26E4 SuperPershing 8936,7158090151,05%1259,11
Ferdinand81259,5047286547,05%1339,40
WZ-111 81003,3950285248,00%1172,48
Cromwell6589,7653284150,42%1236,77
G.W. Tiger91117,3753084148,63%1069,44
FV4202 8856,7850880749,44%1087,99
M41 Walker Bulldog8646,7350774452,55%1187,50
T-549937,9353373846,48%825,29
T376450,9242272447,65%1246,77
Type 586610,7941270050,43%1287,30
T-34-28811,5950563152,77%1106,75
AMX AC mle. 4881175,8750160949,59%1374,29
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8865,5154360744,98%846,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101192,1750858642,49%815,18
Type 6191188,8246956545,31%1082,18
AMX 12 t695,9337551246,29%92,54
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8691,5348750150,10%1131,85
Spähpanzer Ru 2519777,1347649851,00%1164,67
Type 64 6423,3135549451,01%1034,24
T25/27274,9235449341,38%129,59
T3091505,0257849249,39%1318,88
T110E4101469,2853648345,96%988,24
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2192,9727846655,79%1135,66
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81341,4949246451,51%1594,94
G.W. Panther7899,0933644043,64%1096,15
T-50-2 6394,6540542950,58%1111,45
Charioteer8998,0046642045,24%958,95
Object 140101300,9557541548,43%1020,04
Hummel6676,2231140847,30%1034,78
AMX 50 Foch91459,0152540847,79%1227,46
AMX 13 757175,1942639848,99%180,05
AMX 50 1008932,7959839345,55%948,91
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68590,9248438745,48%1002,58
T-34-85M 6552,5537537447,06%772,66
T-437231,0725237140,70%90,69
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101423,3240637144,47%1345,30
M18 Hellcat6241,7432736644,26%190,27
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91573,1558836145,15%1364,86
Centurion Mk. 7/191158,5355035349,29%1107,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 507957,9244934447,38%1166,13
Caernarvon Action X 8950,2658734351,60%1159,25
Škoda T 5091165,7946032945,59%975,23
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181351,9343732544,92%1644,91
TVP VTU Koncept8706,2343832045,94%809,68
Panhard EBR 909660,4249031945,45%820,38
T71 DA7407,8141531651,27%704,80
T 55A 91186,7855531647,15%1085,98
Tortoise91268,9257531549,84%994,46
T-1091213,4363531247,44%1105,78
T28 Prototype81188,5546131146,30%1268,97
WZ-12091033,6258630948,54%1002,59
XM57 81136,1463430750,49%921,31
FV3046624,7734630349,17%1111,45
STA-18890,8446830050,00%1158,35
WZ-111-1G FT8832,6151129445,92%747,26
Tiger I7546,7636128446,13%510,36
T-34-17740,1444727749,46%1125,96
Hotchkiss EBR7548,1944927651,09%1244,81
Sturer Emil7697,9232627544,73%837,75
AT 15A 7719,8146827548,36%963,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91223,6868226949,44%1264,18
M54 Renegade 81133,1654326953,53%1193,50
Prototipo Standard B91444,0166326844,03%1344,69
E 100101586,8555726849,25%1292,32
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29957,0952226640,23%575,27
ST-I91348,1448326448,86%1243,73
M127934,0540525645,31%1272,83
Konštrukta T-34/1007632,4536825146,61%895,17
Škoda T 245402,7631825050,00%1172,12
UDES 038933,2340524845,97%958,90
Vz. 64 Blesk8312,9544224746,96%319,22
LPT-67 Šelma9336,6247924742,11%215,93
Jagdpanzer E 100101787,8549624057,08%1428,74
TNH T Vz. 519994,2957723739,66%610,84
53TP Markowskiego81039,7554823649,15%1169,86
T-34-856153,6519623242,67%42,45
TNH 105/10008736,0553623243,53%683,40
Tiger II8662,0840423244,83%539,65
50TP Tyszkiewicza91421,5258023148,92%1348,45
CS-538730,3143423143,29%806,02
UDES 1691089,0851622939,74%844,35
WZ-111G FT91191,4165022951,97%894,53
AT 158889,5249122552,44%878,55
M48A5 Patton101159,3066922547,11%778,54
IS-3-II91289,4468122451,79%1192,37
IS-7101430,8654622344,39%979,67
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91133,0156121945,66%780,83
Maus101196,5469820945,45%719,32
SDP 58 Kilana8808,5846220938,28%580,93
AMX 50 1209938,7047720545,37%695,36
Type 578960,5952120545,85%878,91
E 7591133,1762120547,32%912,76
ARL V396573,6930520547,80%969,51
Jagdpanther7909,4742020052,50%1320,26
BZ-6891020,1362319844,44%721,48
Grille5324,2418919748,22%589,39
T110E5101347,2870119646,94%826,39
M6687,9321019444,33%53,19
TVP T 50/51101065,1364119343,01%657,87
Object 430U10955,2463019344,04%526,83
IS-4101538,8050719045,79%1185,39
AMX AC mle. 467821,7140118945,50%1045,53
Jagdpanzer IV6626,8436018855,85%1220,26
CS-6310913,2559218741,18%472,50
Strv 103B101168,1557618637,63%507,77
Ikv 90 Typ B7767,7243518554,59%1201,60
FV229 Contender9852,9162418441,85%471,16
T-34588,0115818242,31%31,75
T25 Pilot Number 1 8724,3143518245,60%804,22
P.44 Pantera81012,6649718153,59%1305,29
SMV CC-678672,1250718147,51%542,06
E 65 Zwilling 8900,1658018141,99%571,33
AT 77766,8544017649,43%945,79
Conqueror91448,4165217552,57%1312,84
T1E6 292,4221917152,63%319,85
Type 5 Chi-Ri7752,2353416648,19%1150,25
Type 689977,0461316645,78%659,01
T675121,4420916540,61%21,99
UDES 14 Alt 58811,3351116248,77%900,84
Leopard Prototyp A9714,5542516241,36%407,41
M40/M438962,7138116144,72%1025,75
Ares 9010985,6962715940,25%502,39
Ikv 65 Alt II6611,5033815746,50%1081,92
Leo7610,6541115651,92%862,68
FV4004 Conway91357,4946715646,15%1158,34
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5160,9019415541,94%191,43
SMV CC-567553,1246015454,55%607,67
Škoda T 177415,9149215248,68%753,80
Progetto C50 mod. 6691089,2168715150,33%875,23
M446661,9836714948,99%1228,39
SFAC 105 8930,8854814738,78%640,33
Super Hellcat 7597,7938514652,05%753,62
Ares 758827,2061414349,65%885,85
AT 86518,9033214248,59%869,11
Ares 859975,5063414244,37%704,09
Bishop5571,8737514149,65%1448,12
Ho-Ri 3101339,5963514045,00%683,01
CS-447793,6449913847,10%1115,39
Ho-Ri 19951,4960013843,48%546,30
T-1506575,3444913542,96%819,50
P.43 ter7799,7750713354,14%1303,00
SDP 57 Gowika7618,6844113348,87%634,39
Spähpanzer SP I C7541,9445513352,63%972,84
AMX M4 mle. 457249,8629213043,85%87,96
Vz. 55101199,2067412745,67%659,36
Nashorn6656,2633212643,65%1089,79
AMX 50 Foch B101325,8156312649,21%858,42
T1 Heavy5124,8518512436,29%1,23
Škoda T 256441,3334212352,85%762,95
Semovente M43 Bassotto6514,2837212344,72%693,31
FV215b 101268,8949212341,46%781,72
Type 71101367,9960812343,90%768,16
T216190,3544312353,66%383,76
BZ-1668745,3247412046,67%657,24
FV227 Conceiver8719,6855412049,17%669,74
Type T-345365,5824211740,17%793,87
KV-37741,4051811739,32%714,16
O-Ho81042,6766111642,24%960,62
FV224 Chopper7662,5650911644,83%602,54
CS-5991199,1570311454,39%1164,89
T297159,4922510940,37%19,09
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101699,4856710553,33%1286,60
P.43 bis6518,8739510252,94%983,67
Pz.Sfl. IVc5401,3725510245,10%784,72
M75168,1632310148,51%433,91
AMX M4 mle. 519956,2364910050,00%607,97
IS-2-II8776,465719748,45%724,62
45TP Habicha7935,775149656,25%1292,28
AMX ELC bis593,193169652,08%151,95
UDES 15/16101411,064859546,32%1063,07
Type 4 Ju-To7702,204829545,26%693,89
40TP Habicha6424,743479245,65%617,76
Wespe3213,361489243,48%717,63
VK 28.016292,394069253,26%766,19
M24 Chaffee5270,853278851,14%893,89
A-20560,511608754,02%146,14
VK 16.02 Leopard5219,892618742,53%478,05
AMX 404110,942178645,35%208,00
Vz. 44-17687,546038550,59%758,86
M8A1499,741498551,76%109,99
KV-15346,563628551,76%590,32
Pz.Kpfw. 558801,465828534,12%410,91
SU-855357,822628345,78%675,98
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3190,642888346,99%878,81
STB-1101158,795238254,88%890,88
Ho-Ri 28793,605408237,80%587,10
AMX M4 mle. 54101068,355678236,59%463,66
Panther/M10 7879,095477948,10%1380,76
Centurion Mk. I8836,875527853,85%1073,18
T-34-2G FT7659,795527856,41%839,82
BZ-587682,485667744,16%680,01
Challenger7821,584377655,26%1196,36
ARL 446109,362077548,00%97,21
Chi-Ni25,39226942,03%12,39
Emil I81002,134736844,12%1030,95
Type 3 Ju-Nu6585,324696852,94%739,52
WZ-131G FT6474,703786747,76%611,92
Type 4 Chi-To6739,505196656,06%1575,48
Comet7702,644116653,03%1096,13
DBV-152 101420,155366640,91%730,93
T28 Concept 7844,324636646,97%1261,89
Hotchkiss H3522,0296243,55%17,85
STG Guard 8859,953856240,32%843,63
Object 703 Version II 8990,696716157,38%993,63
Ikv 1035366,252766051,67%883,49
M3 Lee475,731375954,24%136,65
AT 25418,293965955,93%962,96
25TP KSUST II5183,262665850,00%267,54
Renault Otsu12,1885743,86%19,23
B.U.G.I.6683,843945657,14%1219,06
Achilles6663,385085639,29%1103,31
Progetto M40 mod. 65101209,455185552,73%850,53
Marder 38T4247,622655547,27%490,01
ST vz. 394209,742695450,00%567,13
M46 Patton9768,705205444,44%504,63
Somua SAu 404213,022495448,15%425,46
Object 277101101,246535448,15%667,16
P.435251,752395156,86%539,35
FV4005 Stage II101061,764695145,10%608,09
SU-85B4266,821955044,00%498,10
KV-48610,444785044,00%458,03
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81053,394524951,02%1248,35
DS PZInż5452,963194841,67%847,51
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481065,477164751,06%1107,05
Strv 103-09907,096084751,06%648,43
Chi-To SP7782,025644647,83%700,10
T288720,933464537,78%492,73
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10411,954514344,19%224,64
Archer5442,262864250,00%996,71
M10 RBFM 5526,933584269,05%1178,74
Type 95 Ji-Ro6470,984004146,34%566,69
VK 30.01 (P)6489,834644060,00%773,36
Centurion Action X101223,635774042,50%854,86
Mitsu 1085496,972903948,72%866,85
SU-14-17516,493253951,28%598,82
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6331,134353946,15%778,56
14TP4156,952093844,74%385,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs484,112513847,37%103,85
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5425,953583850,00%859,00
Alecto4313,612653860,53%826,59
AMX 65 t8884,117083857,89%1001,11
Windhund 8804,243933834,21%559,12
BT-7465,541353751,35%116,11
IS-27646,473913652,78%783,29
TT-130M 9709,925913647,22%429,95
T207808,035833554,29%1149,70
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8360,633793545,71%446,52
Valentine II 4288,513153565,71%1051,73
Char de transition 6593,064603562,86%958,87
LT vz. 383144,851693452,94%502,65
K-91-PT 9707,976243464,71%629,09
Lago4146,412503237,50%189,04
60TP Lewandowskiego101791,616543141,94%1158,74
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10998,904933135,48%488,44
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5432,163413151,61%1272,02
FV217 Badger101118,175963043,33%560,32
IMT 8985,336123053,33%1008,34
Matilda4307,262442762,96%850,54
Super Conqueror101313,117232755,56%895,39
MKA 2192,932632762,96%793,34
Strv m/425295,722952556,00%783,83
O-Ni7723,966882560,00%814,30
M4A1 Sherman5420,584082450,00%1095,36
T56 GMC356,131262458,33%151,56
NC 70 Błyskawica10989,756922454,17%576,53
GSOR the TANK 9831,714722445,83%607,66
T-46357,781232352,17%115,72
Renault UE 573150,482132330,43%254,62
SU-1006345,822802254,55%489,53
Type 1 Chi-He4221,002392060,00%652,19
Type 97 Chi-Ha330,95822055,00%131,73
STK-2111206,325091915,79%433,04
Ikv 723210,221701833,33%385,06
M5A1 Stuart421,121451729,41%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha378,751181631,25%14,37
M5 Stuart499,002111656,25%158,63
Char Futur 4 91022,564131631,25%571,00
M2 Medium Tank358,291351450,00%92,08
Covenanter5202,361981442,86%450,24
Rambo 9692,574571421,43%286,17
T1 Cunningham138,081281346,15%42,19
Renault FT AC279,151731353,85%159,70
G.W. E 100101393,465411353,85%1112,46
Waffenträger auf E 100101882,927431376,92%1430,11
Ashigaru 10859,774241330,77%281,74
T-26260,0865128,33%34,22
Sav m/43462,001881154,55%143,33
Valentine AT4258,273141154,55%667,76
Universal Carrier 2-pdr277,001071136,36%62,18
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559929,003921030,00%680,22
Black Prince II 7559,003511050,00%549,90
STA-2 8990,705201060,00%1469,48
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8760,703701030,00%764,51
T92 8264,403241050,00%313,80
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8332,902521040,00%73,91
T-28431,00117944,44%47,81
Carro d'assalto P.887797,44765966,67%1107,89
Cruiser Mk. III332,44280966,67%221,82
StuG IV 5297,22195933,33%478,66
BT-2258,38137875,00%271,50
LTP 3201,88397875,00%1174,58
Durendal 10927,63431812,50%348,56
SU-182135,57192757,14%770,69
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10767,2910417100,00%508,09
T1 HMC2104,33196666,67%615,43
Pvlvv fm/42248,83182666,67%261,00
MS-114,8355633,33%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3429,0032360,00%1820,66
T-116 3130,00150633,33%259,43
Pz.Sfl. IC 4279,50272633,33%549,10
Lion 101521,33577633,33%966,56
L-60 263,67179666,67%337,52
Predatore 91197,33781666,67%971,90
Light Mk. VIC 225,503360,00%0,00
LT vz. 352142,80161520,00%512,99
Renault FT10,007520,00%0,00
M15/423127,00126520,00%112,15
Strv 746270,20214540,00%209,85
M7 Priest385,60186560,00%248,62
AMX M4 mle. 49 8570,00487580,00%601,91
Fantôme 9526,00341540,00%229,90
Strv m/382103,75172425,00%220,02
Strv m/40L3113,253904100,00%398,37
Leichttraktor124,00814100,00%261,00
T-34 shielded 5525,505064100,00%1444,91
M56 Scorpion 7102,75226425,00%0,00
Strv fm/21179,67146366,67%388,77
Panzerjäger I275,336430,00%24,02
Pz.Sfl. IVb4246,67215366,67%802,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5471,67429366,67%1156,48
AS-XX 40 t111186,67644333,33%559,09
Tetrarch 283,00102366,67%381,23
T7 Combat Car 243,671803100,00%263,56
Vickers Medium Mk. I198,50310250,00%394,30
Kolohousenka166,50142250,00%151,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 244,0074250,00%99,55
Cruiser Mk. I167,501512100,00%339,64
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10824,5045320,00%237,58
SU-86445,5017920,00%387,11
T2 Medium Tank2104,00113250,00%356,52
SDP 40 Zadymka5218,002582100,00%400,63
Vz. 60S Dravec 10699,50598250,00%255,79
SU-263112,001572100,00%308,09
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,0014620,00%0,00
TS-60 9677,50706250,00%442,72
T2 Light Tank 2147,504112100,00%702,37
43 M. Toldi III 3190,00228250,00%867,85
Brennos 8500,0026320,00%220,34
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,002510,00%0,00
D120,001310,00%0,00
AT-12104,008610,00%169,64
Crusader 5.5-in. SP746,003271100,00%261,00
HWK 128444,004511100,00%786,71
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,0012210,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 434,0011110,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3208,0023610,00%464,38
T-29 3109,002731100,00%355,60
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6936,007161100,00%1852,03
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6933,004741100,00%1448,55
Ram II 5838,008331100,00%2308,44
M4A2E4 Sherman 50,00010,00%0,00
A46 6226,007251100,00%607,66
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2191,006511100,00%899,63
Bretagne Panther 6709,007501100,00%1116,58
BT-7 artillery 30,001610,00%0,00
Churchill Crocodile 6158,003951100,00%261,00
Chaffee Camouflaged 5342,0017810,00%536,39

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-04-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-31
Left: 2025-04-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-14
Left: 2016-08-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-04
Left: 2022-07-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-04
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-14
Left: 2016-08-13