Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

Alyae

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-03-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles513540121263
Ø Tier8,550,0010,6110,28
Victories3231062,92%00,00%8771,90%17265,40%
Defeats1853936,10%00,00%3226,45%8733,08%
Draws5050,98%00,00%21,65%41,52%
Battles survived2186042,57%00,00%6150,41%12547,53%
Tanks destroyed815011,5900,001681,394281,63
Destruction ratio2,760,002,803,10
Tanks spotted965241,8800,001721,424541,73
Damage dealt2.645,790,003.340,363.584,79
Capture points281920,5500,001000,832450,93
Defense points459850,9000,00200,17360,14
Experience968,160,001.196,661.223,25
WN72169,060,002103,092263,33
WN83682,390,003795,094580,90
Total
Battles51354
Ø Tier8,55
Victories3231062,92%
Defeats1853936,10%
Draws5050,98%
Battles survived2186042,57%
Tanks destroyed815011,59
Destruction ratio2,76
Tanks spotted965241,88
Damage dealt2.645,79
Capture points281920,55
Defense points459850,90
Experience968,16
WN72169,06
WN83682,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles121
Ø Tier10,61
Victories8771,90%
Defeats3226,45%
Draws21,65%
Battles survived6150,41%
Tanks destroyed1681,39
Destruction ratio2,80
Tanks spotted1721,42
Damage dealt3.340,36
Capture points1000,83
Defense points200,17
Experience1.196,66
WN72103,09
WN83795,09
Past 30 days
Battles263
Ø Tier10,28
Victories17265,40%
Defeats8733,08%
Draws41,52%
Battles survived12547,53%
Tanks destroyed4281,63
Destruction ratio3,10
Tanks spotted4541,73
Damage dealt3.584,79
Capture points2450,93
Defense points360,14
Experience1.223,25
WN72263,33
WN84580,90
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1126000
Victories89179,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21719,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws181,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived66258,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9820,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17161,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.121,190,000,000,00
Capture points22552,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4170,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience1.128,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles1126
Victories89179,13%
Defeats21719,27%
Draws181,60%
Battles survived66258,79%
Tanks destroyed9820,87
Destruction ratio2,12
Tanks spotted17161,52
Damage dealt2.121,19
Capture points22552,00
Defense points4170,37
Experience1.128,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt743,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience121,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt743,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience121,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.425,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience757,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed61,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt1.425,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience757,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles118000
Victories7361,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4235,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5748,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed890,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1241,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.020,970,000,000,00
Capture points4333,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1441,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience547,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles118
Victories7361,86%
Defeats4235,59%
Draws32,54%
Battles survived5748,31%
Tanks destroyed890,75
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted1241,05
Damage dealt1.020,97
Capture points4333,67
Defense points1441,22
Experience547,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6705000
Victories559083,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats106515,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws500,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived408160,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61510,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted95461,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.614,800,000,000,00
Capture points174162,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points75121,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience1.050,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles6705
Victories559083,37%
Defeats106515,88%
Draws500,75%
Battles survived408160,87%
Tanks destroyed61510,92
Destruction ratio2,34
Tanks spotted95461,42
Damage dealt1.614,80
Capture points174162,60
Defense points75121,12
Experience1.050,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5018000
Victories318463,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats178735,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws470,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived208841,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed45030,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted57661,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.248,550,000,000,00
Capture points37210,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points25960,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience962,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles5018
Victories318463,45%
Defeats178735,61%
Draws470,94%
Battles survived208841,61%
Tanks destroyed45030,90
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted57661,15
Damage dealt2.248,55
Capture points37210,74
Defense points25960,52
Experience962,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (520)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104523,741320222569,39%4598,37
Panhard EBR 105102426,041043150763,24%4229,32
Object 140103045,39840134758,43%3722,49
Object 279 early 104078,971234129769,70%3844,73
IS-6 82109,68870103664,58%3485,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103154,71863101860,81%3884,89
SU-122-44 71503,9265688160,27%2712,49
Grille 15103338,7372384060,24%3540,49
Leopard 1103332,3897580960,32%3691,71
FCM 50 t 81837,9586572459,39%3170,42
TVP T 50/51103307,17101069166,14%4102,32
Super Conqueror103495,40106664262,62%3787,41
Object 260 103523,84105364062,03%3736,02
FV4005 Stage II103359,7892861066,07%3317,84
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3273,3941760960,10%1800,97
Object 261102099,1786160058,00%1939,27
E 25 71387,8270257058,07%2762,45
T4991599,2278455155,35%2954,86
IS-7102904,5282352960,30%3410,26
T-5492306,4782448559,79%3382,17
AMX 13 9091462,1076747453,59%2784,51
Object 907 103990,33129747266,74%4696,29
KV-856778,1541445549,67%1425,07
Spähpanzer Ru 25191577,0688845560,88%3424,39
AMX ELC bis5513,9648144654,71%2171,33
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81944,69120039868,59%5110,40
T-1092061,4971139053,08%2433,57
AMX 50 B103737,92108538263,61%3974,15
Kranvagn104087,05120637367,02%4749,76
M53/M5591838,5379937254,03%2030,06
Object 41681600,3969035956,55%2693,18
M48A5 Patton103288,74100935560,85%3758,60
Cromwell61215,2877334862,64%3601,41
T110E5103129,9095934463,66%3530,77
T1 Cunningham1183,4130031855,03%1367,70
Waffenträger auf E 100103210,9262731251,60%2542,87
Object 430U103586,91115630166,78%3993,35
T-54 ltwt.91759,0387129061,72%3796,05
LT-432 81517,71102927964,52%3834,27
Object 277103604,18113727767,15%3993,46
ELC EVEN 90 8822,28115427572,73%2121,97
Strv 103B103321,9791326861,57%3272,22
M10392397,4277426558,87%3163,17
WZ-1317686,7755226353,99%1587,00
STB-1104014,66124126368,82%4881,75
Manticore101443,62107326064,23%2234,25
BZ-176 82991,78148425673,83%4161,68
T-505158,1826324448,36%389,50
M41 Walker Bulldog81622,80102123262,07%4614,77
Leopard Prototyp A93017,36107022763,88%4094,58
IS-381453,0260022356,50%1885,39
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82541,19127621664,35%4715,73
T6981799,5373021456,54%2996,41
Strv 103-092977,76115021365,73%3943,86
XM57 82979,33135321273,58%3712,87
E 5093430,17129821066,19%4829,14
Object 268 Version 4104070,54122220871,15%4258,37
T57 Heavy103628,24100820666,50%3501,86
MBT-B 104642,97128819768,53%4843,92
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82896,54123919768,02%4396,79
CS-63103888,86115219661,22%4652,26
VK 72.01 (K) 104577,06121319562,05%4253,58
M54 Renegade 82668,13128018865,96%4230,59
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82328,0987718764,71%3469,64
T 55A 92933,31105018662,90%4461,02
M18 Hellcat6914,0344718551,89%1954,29
Type 5 Heavy104663,12137418472,83%4816,89
Progetto M40 mod. 65103362,81121818170,72%4012,84
Object 703 Version II 82856,00146917872,47%4683,99
AMX 50 Foch B104110,71117617762,71%4294,11
Type T-345435,6633017652,84%1272,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92431,1967317554,29%3449,97
T110E3104514,70122317564,00%4983,80
Vz. 71 Tesák102298,99110117263,95%3995,92
Vz. 55104459,02129417068,82%4840,43
KV-15516,6834216749,70%1093,01
SFAC 105 83131,47129216773,05%4002,19
Maus103500,28122416467,68%3992,58
T376986,2373916451,83%3841,03
60TP Lewandowskiego104428,77125216070,63%5125,74
E 100103985,66119515969,81%4120,50
AMX 12 t6382,3635015547,10%904,50
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 83409,23159215474,68%6427,95
T110E4103891,16107415264,47%3670,95
Type 64 6987,8067815259,21%3209,39
Nashorn61017,1844914956,38%2316,64
Centurion Action X104274,31123314760,54%4995,09
Ho-Ri 3104736,48129414782,99%4947,55
Concept No. 5104254,64125214774,83%4866,26
M40/M4381456,7969914459,72%2061,45
leKpz Borkenkäfer112756,00125014467,36%4088,79
FV3046885,2150714355,24%1850,85
T675606,5146014257,75%1752,71
T54E192335,3880214261,97%2997,79
T3282163,12106113863,04%3454,02
Conqueror93023,32115813859,42%3672,05
Taschenratte114598,59143313869,57%3742,34
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92630,33109913662,50%3726,94
IS7745,8642313454,48%965,03
IS-4104357,95127913364,66%4728,68
T-100 LT101872,58116813366,17%3213,01
Turtle Mk. I 83118,27153613267,42%4778,39
Škoda T 5093184,16114513056,92%4608,31
WZ-13281152,4060312956,59%2620,63
SU-85B4674,7541412860,16%2373,37
K-91104274,43133312768,50%5709,10
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4446,8031712658,73%1446,25
Durendal 104724,32121512563,20%4544,00
UDES 0382205,87107011967,23%3626,08
M46 Patton92857,70106511959,66%3986,71
A-436788,2753711861,02%1974,34
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92544,0380711853,39%2727,82
StuG III Ausf. G5490,0027411534,78%1014,47
UDES 15/16103975,26127611475,44%4275,94
AMX 13 105102002,71118111471,93%3335,77
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81710,58113011475,44%4009,21
E 75 TS 82664,12129411467,54%4492,49
212A91803,4090411261,61%1777,23
T92 HMC101734,4875911258,04%1537,07
A-4471032,5864911263,39%2129,85
DZT-159 93387,51139910876,85%4442,58
59-166395,1846310757,01%1237,44
105 leFH18B2 51664,60107310470,19%4560,82
T803114868,69138910165,35%5246,72
Miel 83607,71158710069,00%6059,08
AHT-7 104590,67114410071,00%4112,22
BZT-70 105014,8013239969,70%5088,61
Caernarvon Action X 82746,9713959863,27%5358,90
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505401,722439647,92%821,74
M26 Pershing81587,538529560,00%2522,85
Pz.Sfl. IVc5592,013149554,74%1554,10
113104159,2812709461,70%5583,71
Cruiser Mk. III3248,832959454,26%1425,43
121B 104021,0412369468,09%4627,18
XM551 Sheridan103416,5411729365,59%5647,74
Ares 90 C115520,6514669369,89%6879,96
LTTB81542,6112029267,39%4750,21
T2971914,419529159,34%3069,51
T3 HMC2278,433059156,04%1503,77
DBV-152 104295,1510519153,85%4332,13
GSOR 1008 82832,8612299162,64%4153,98
WZ-111 model 1-492915,6311319065,56%3813,90
Ikv 65 Alt II61234,805909066,67%3107,37
Bishop5488,022748952,81%1117,84
S-5171135,607268762,07%1503,91
BZ-75104180,8312518768,97%4427,55
11081972,7211068666,28%3045,16
M1271394,594718653,49%2267,65
WZ-111 model 5A103912,6611988570,59%4058,41
Panhard EBR 9091508,5210458564,71%3298,92
AMX 404129,421908459,52%421,08
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681217,739218460,71%3076,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82247,9411698362,65%3743,35
KV-2 (R) 62535,2115148270,73%6865,24
SPHT 93915,5214388172,84%4216,40
M-V-Y104415,0114277875,64%5478,97
Jagdpanzer E 100104354,6911947777,92%4278,85
T-50-2 61051,229707763,64%4495,05
T2071988,3711797664,47%4658,04
AMX 67 Imbattable115060,8613877664,47%4628,00
M4461082,935667564,00%2423,05
Schwertwal 105058,2313347566,67%4943,10
MT-256446,495137454,05%1429,94
T-345521,383787358,90%1704,87
VK 28.0161013,787767354,79%3926,09
114 SP2 104111,7511007375,34%3575,05
Matilda4468,533327248,61%1523,17
KV-137923,035577256,94%1908,18
Object 268104436,9211697275,00%4620,01
M4A1 Sherman5710,674467052,86%2512,98
Ikv 1035635,693907052,86%1904,60
WZ-113G FT105252,5913357074,29%5963,64
M-VII-Y 93582,5513886963,77%4105,31
AMX 13 F3 AM6678,544056844,12%990,60
AMX M4 mle. 54105006,0412706858,82%5617,56
Churchill III 51847,4119666873,53%6908,63
T95E6 103888,6812416870,59%3948,09
Concept 1B 93979,9315046872,06%4873,93
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93471,0613096776,12%4130,93
M103M 94197,0916516776,12%6377,58
T-284129,581656648,48%215,67
Executor115061,7112536656,06%4873,71
E 65 Zwilling 83333,1116456576,92%5392,35
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 104163,7512366569,23%4358,53
T-44-100 82971,2614646570,77%5558,67
BT-22252,634266361,90%1664,94
WZ-132-1102015,2911376360,32%3179,43
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93220,0812446361,90%3760,87
Object 705A104220,6512936269,35%4637,42
NC 70 Błyskawica103606,7011666170,49%3851,37
FV215b (183) 104013,009996165,57%3677,30
CS-52 LIS 82605,5512316066,67%4218,28
Black Rock 114991,4814376066,67%5226,86
Konštrukta T-34/10071378,256235964,41%3030,84
FV217 Badger103845,6112985976,27%3934,61
Hotchkiss EBR71317,9210355955,93%4829,78
FV230 Canopener104492,5312635957,63%4680,78
CS-67 Szakal113501,3110455844,83%3290,82
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114875,0013635856,90%4242,78
Leichttraktor1126,702055742,11%455,30
Ares 90104104,2312585768,42%4408,41
Serpente 94590,5614865764,91%5113,33
SU-130PM 82368,1610185664,29%3136,03
Object 452K 104362,5512855669,64%4909,65
T-44-122 72973,1616125678,57%5662,01
Prototipo Standard B93327,7811875464,81%4264,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4244,353625468,52%1031,75
KV-261212,618325455,56%2626,18
Vercingétorix 92352,8911535481,48%2730,25
BZ-74-1 82926,4513565367,92%4403,77
Object Kust 82693,1111005367,92%3456,99
M3 Lee4189,042205251,92%581,75
VK 16.02 Leopard5974,3512405284,62%5568,22
Coccodrillo 105047,5813275261,54%5797,46
S35 CA51679,4010475284,62%5407,57
Birch Gun4245,371915246,15%824,03
Jagdpanzer E 90 93494,2512215269,23%3825,02
PGZ-70 93723,2913925273,08%4497,44
FV215b 104579,6113695176,47%5474,04
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101407,167905154,90%1213,31
AS-XX 40 t113966,4711455164,71%3631,85
Hirschkäfer113610,2210685164,71%2903,65
Type 5 Ka-Ri 83393,4114865180,39%4710,01
Brennos 82209,1011475166,67%3314,11
Controcarro 3 Minotauro104242,4813545082,00%5070,80
CC-46 Pancernik 93189,4412735072,00%3775,02
M24 Chaffee5676,965025054,00%3124,00
E 50 Ausf. M104545,2613835078,00%5921,83
KV-4 Turchaninov 82566,9413195072,00%4090,89
ST-66 83023,2413395062,00%5967,17
XM69 Hacker115048,9414675070,00%6043,09
Patton the Tank 92512,6011225070,00%3709,02
Predatore 93134,0213355076,00%3625,22
Kame 92676,9211615068,00%2943,27
Ashigaru 104115,3811645062,00%4368,73
AMX ELC 901 61230,1411415078,00%5669,82
Gryphon 104753,0012475060,00%5366,16
Sentinelle 92937,8012665080,00%3033,48
Terrifiant 93533,5613755064,00%3626,26
Ares MTB 93448,7215905084,00%4966,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3269,203024967,35%1063,59
Crusader6487,215434858,33%1761,57
ST-II103813,1313334887,50%3838,63
M5A1 Stuart4213,812864761,70%781,85
Leopard 120 Verbessert114235,6411394753,19%4466,52
AMX 13 757541,244584660,87%1244,54
Vz. 63P114636,9311914652,17%4332,06
FV4025 Contriver114470,1512934656,52%4132,92
Comet7806,786584555,56%1450,12
Type 71104639,6414134577,78%4457,52
M48A2/T54E2/T123E6 103367,2010494560,00%3312,29
KR-1114175,0013784571,11%4022,98
T-463126,611504447,73%365,49
CAV mod. 71114129,0711894454,55%3989,61
Škoda T 2561475,3711144367,44%4947,93
Chieftain Mk. 6 104041,6711484351,16%4035,76
Marder II3217,241804245,24%544,20
Gorilla114341,3112054261,90%3425,47
Rinoceronte103956,6313524190,24%4458,44
Ho-Ri Shugo114560,2712644165,85%4778,89
M8A14270,832894156,10%696,64
Tetrarch 2303,073504170,73%2288,25
T28 Concept 71380,227334163,41%2592,67
ShPTK-TVP 100 82806,3212314163,41%4345,32
Caernarvon82368,7311754057,50%3457,49
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61175,9010024067,50%3280,93
AT-FV230 Breaker114693,5513434060,00%4011,13
M2 Medium Tank372,211473855,26%136,29
BV-111114006,1113043865,79%4046,87
Object 432U114356,5813283871,05%4751,78
Škoda T 56 83006,5813613868,42%3691,38
Type 59 82760,4315943783,78%5045,25
Strv 107-12114819,0012503770,27%3923,73
VK 30.01 (P)61343,579473762,16%3170,62
BZ-79115729,1415083767,57%5871,16
WZ-219113180,3212343764,86%4541,90
Škoda T 245750,976653641,67%2810,81
T3093367,6912423675,00%4293,15
Ikv 90 Typ B71457,836233663,89%3023,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4331,003293658,33%1021,67
Pz.Kpfw. VII104138,2513613677,78%4150,23
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102846,3912393677,78%4566,50
Char Mle. 75 92728,1113133677,78%5016,50
Lorraine 39L AM3301,062193568,57%1173,74
Tiger (P)71795,2311523580,00%3721,94
ISU-152K 82665,6312763580,00%3880,53
Vz. 68 Squall 81674,2910543557,14%4063,51
Type 586801,655023455,88%1764,29
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5402,503293455,88%1249,76
T-437846,005213444,12%1369,26
STK-2115685,4414423461,76%5574,39
Panhard AMD 178B6890,529953372,73%4073,95
Object 752 93738,6414633375,76%4319,48
TITT Rozanov 83424,2718083378,79%5197,21
FV226 Contradictious 82936,6412653360,61%3807,43
Marder 38T4507,693823265,63%1693,74
121104680,8113553174,19%5465,75
GSOR 1010 FB 82510,2612083170,97%4382,17
Vz. 60S Dravec 105883,0717113076,67%6158,51
Sturer Emil7924,874183046,67%1275,09
PTZ-78115737,2014783073,33%5306,29
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 104139,3312923073,33%4628,54
Headshaker 94171,0713663063,33%5491,50
Pike 93883,6015373073,33%4748,34
TS-60 93573,7313723073,33%4905,43
Object 590 92076,2710103056,67%2399,72
TS-6 92980,7012083070,00%3297,24
56TP 83261,5314793060,00%5924,38
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 104323,3012373066,67%4863,57
T-13 104981,3712833056,67%4574,16
Emil II93270,0712532965,52%4727,21
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91539,6911882972,41%3042,93
FV380591195,467842842,86%942,64
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51801,1515862781,48%3903,67
Cobra 93596,0713222766,67%4551,44
FCM 36 Pak 40 31228,2712312669,23%4869,41
Sexton II3169,121772665,38%746,97
T71 DA7922,546802650,00%2139,61
M60 104147,3811472657,69%4824,50
Pz.Kpfw. II2159,382372437,50%518,69
Bisonte C45 82931,7913612462,50%4514,43
B14378,093222343,48%1167,24
M5 Stuart4161,302992352,17%329,23
AMX 38363,951682263,64%216,28
SU-76M4213,141952259,09%580,00
SU-263161,321492254,55%364,32
G.W. E 100102023,457532250,00%1963,24
AMX 13 57 71872,2714212277,27%6035,23
122 TM 82773,4512962263,64%4208,47
SU-182207,101602147,62%1292,71
Conqueror Gun Carriage102125,957952157,14%1827,96
HWK 128418,957852142,86%528,22
M7 Priest3262,202662075,00%830,43
TS-54 82727,1515852085,00%4633,79
IMT 82501,1613621978,95%3869,08
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3166,331751838,89%373,36
T9591680,008361855,56%1456,15
Char Murat 93489,2212001855,56%4045,89
Saryuda 93607,6113371866,67%4332,37
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7751,943631735,29%1083,60
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 41581,6516531776,47%5898,91
Sav m/434554,196401662,50%2125,47
Covenanter5521,946751656,25%2358,08
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92967,0013271668,75%3710,10
SU-122V 93285,3813581675,00%3788,26
Tortoise93792,2515141675,00%4780,10
T-22 medium 103380,1910371656,25%3353,57
M3 Stuart3121,601881546,67%313,08
FV4004 Conway92958,479521546,67%3286,91
VK 30.01 (D)6906,204711546,67%2051,62
LTC II 92568,4012621566,67%4287,14
FV225 Collector 93326,1313051560,00%3714,62
T 54D 93580,6712961566,67%5749,11
Hurricane 104790,6013421566,67%4900,46
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 104990,7314721586,67%5156,27
WZ-120G FT 93423,2013831580,00%3570,20
SU-14-281747,148151457,14%2212,82
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8926,5011151464,29%1205,19
Caliban 82027,2111731464,29%3602,21
T2 Medium Tank263,621391346,15%112,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4213,852661361,54%766,68
Type 98 Ke-Ni3284,332871250,00%1240,38
ERAC 105 Proto 91569,5012701266,67%3276,74
Vz. 62 Jasan 93847,1714121275,00%4054,37
TT-130M 93307,0812291258,33%3768,73
Object 265T 94090,5814041250,00%6200,21
Renault FT 75 BS2216,821621154,55%1437,35
AMX 50 10082704,5513161172,73%4842,09
Škoda T 1771503,4511591163,64%4823,00
AT-1291,361051136,36%117,91
Tiger-Maus 93617,1814801181,82%4438,41
AltProto AMX 30 82364,0013201172,73%4089,45
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82473,7310651145,45%3022,21
D23256,802481060,00%1014,75
VK 36.01 (H)62404,4015451070,00%7669,20
M75442,403801060,00%2087,74
Grille5853,304271040,00%1505,35
Valentine AT4269,302241050,00%645,56
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 51634,6014041070,00%6372,72
Jagdtiger Prototype 82914,2013761080,00%4647,68
StuG IV 5696,304371060,00%2314,19
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82148,2011941070,00%3112,12
M2 Light265,78142944,44%43,68
SU-15271800,781132988,89%3529,17
Ikv 723299,67497955,56%972,07
Vz. 64 Blesk82104,001315977,78%5608,91
O-Ho82519,111183977,78%3712,40
Object 274a 82632,111365966,67%5277,29
M4A2E4 Sherman 5790,56891944,44%2854,39
Valentine II 4616,33822955,56%3069,67
Vz. 58 Medvěd 93057,891192966,67%3692,16
Leox 92751,221183977,78%3012,40
KB-52 93058,221298977,78%3419,17
Tiger I73134,2519198100,00%6992,69
T-26246,63101862,50%191,33
T56 GMC3109,38155837,50%124,71
Loyd Gun Carriage2154,63132825,00%872,96
ST-62 Version 2 103581,881032850,00%3184,08
Prototipo 6 83311,131541875,00%3990,24
T1 HMC2105,5790757,14%491,41
Sturmpanzer I Bison3166,00114728,57%348,87
Type 5 Ke-Ho4319,57303771,43%1301,77
Panzerjäger I2167,00152728,57%430,39
T-1506519,00338771,43%884,33
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 82738,001285757,14%4636,20
Type 63 82691,001354757,14%4725,88
Chimera 82822,711271757,14%4492,44
T-34-85M 62019,001525771,43%5670,45
D1218,0078633,33%2,50
Vickers Medium Mk. III3130,00234666,67%507,57
VK 100.01 (P)81492,831132683,33%2061,45
Black Prince II 72031,6713546100,00%2996,32
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 83737,5014576100,00%5194,64
T-45 2159,00282633,33%600,60
Krazownik 82397,171300666,67%3175,16
43 M. Toldi III 3322,50561666,67%2110,60
Yong Bing 92092,831016666,67%2175,69
BT-7472,40125540,00%15,07
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)288,20153580,00%453,63
Renault NC-31193,40127580,00%510,17
Hotchkiss H352163,20257580,00%895,43
T-34-8561160,601021580,00%2855,38
M37478,20136560,00%205,00
Pz.Kpfw. 5583836,6020735100,00%6229,31
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81691,00528560,00%1707,53
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61085,60851560,00%3667,72
T1E6 253,00115540,00%5,66
116-F3 104981,801184560,00%4941,26
M10 RBFM 51199,80974540,00%3356,30
Fauteur116230,001549560,00%5655,08
Type 95 Ha-Go2300,75278450,00%1707,73
MS-11137,25226450,00%631,17
BDR G1 B5431,50360450,00%792,42
Cruiser Mk. IV4119,50102425,00%107,97
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2168,00172450,00%581,59
Pz.Kpfw. I2121,75221475,00%561,23
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6981,75808450,00%2916,78
XM66F 82817,251351475,00%4426,33
SDP wz 66 Grom 83384,751505475,00%5234,21
TOG II* 62598,501836450,00%6246,20
Projet Louis 92094,501147450,00%4292,08
Somua SM 81243,75695450,00%1177,04
Super Hellcat 71317,5011124100,00%2153,41
Lorraine 40 t 81114,50665450,00%1296,08
Buryan 91491,50746450,00%1063,49
Object Veles 104957,001434475,00%4749,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)342,00117366,67%227,75
M415547,67537366,67%904,41
Type 91 Heavy3283,6727330,00%914,10
T-602133,678230,00%340,31
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81356,67757366,67%1265,11
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92537,33627333,33%1720,15
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 93913,001078333,33%3675,13
TBT 92494,00960366,67%2065,50
AAT60 82416,331233333,33%3544,88
UDES 03 Alt 3 93720,001290366,67%3683,99
KV-220-2 5480,67644366,67%899,80
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4921,67797366,67%2027,68
LTP 3264,334193100,00%1434,07
Char Futur 4 91850,67652333,33%1579,83
Nemesis 82079,3364730,00%2601,18
AMX 13 57 GF 71905,671407366,67%5717,86
Lorraine 120 Alby 84334,0019753100,00%6260,88
Yongshi 104489,001311366,67%4702,84
M-VI-Y (120) 92963,3313673100,00%3457,48
T14 5640,00661250,00%1184,07
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00104250,00%78,28
Vickers Medium Mk. II2132,001772100,00%693,37
Renault FT129,001232100,00%263,33
Pvlvv fm/422369,50410250,00%1776,19
SU-5438,506020,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1125,00205250,00%547,57
T-62A104164,501158250,00%5128,94
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t82580,00978250,00%5941,57
LTS-85 81784,50886250,00%3878,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 52267,0021402100,00%10302,41
MKA 2552,50714250,00%2958,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 31114,5018172100,00%4904,60
EMIL 1951 82121,5013592100,00%2711,03
A-32 4983,00859250,00%2864,87
Excalibur 61542,0014472100,00%3514,11
FCM 2C 31031,5012072100,00%4175,77
Stinger 103308,501050250,00%2304,02
Type 59 First Warrior 83356,5017702100,00%6486,97
StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan 51852,001471250,00%5551,61
Fossa VM 68 105426,0016272100,00%3506,29
Strv fm/21155,004921100,00%292,32
Type 62 7535,0037710,00%745,06
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,001331100,00%261,00
O-I Experimental5569,0026110,00%1035,47
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91159,0047310,00%630,03
T23E3 72980,00110110,00%9579,35
AMX 50 Foch (155) 104812,0073210,00%3658,85
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001331100,00%261,00
AMX 30 B102890,0060610,00%3264,86
Centurion St. Gloriana 72410,0026611100,00%6196,66
Churchill St. Gloriana 62700,0018741100,00%3322,17
Triumphant 104109,0015651100,00%4964,25
Tiger II Kuromorimine 74281,00207010,00%8290,50
Object 780 105959,0013321100,00%3760,47
Kampfpanzer 67102183,0010791100,00%1402,16
Versuchspanzer 5792699,0014371100,00%2764,61
Lion 103355,0014371100,00%4149,79
Object 268 Version V 101978,009991100,00%1253,10
L-60 2175,0039010,00%911,79
CS-53/56 Wojtek 84294,0021211100,00%7733,37
Ashbringer 107925,0018111100,00%4676,21
63TP Rycerski 93306,0091510,00%2950,18
SU-100Y 63256,00148710,00%7428,64
Light Mk. VIC 2302,0016410,00%1523,77
Object 168 German 83723,0018721100,00%6817,27
Dicker Max 6840,0020910,00%1049,74
BZ-72-1 101816,0011971100,00%1683,41
Monkey King 106579,0021211100,00%10595,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2428,0010111100,00%2899,90
113 Beijing Opera 106692,0018741100,00%6280,39
Turán III prototípus 5568,009841100,00%1669,61
Object 701 81523,0012291100,00%2384,19
Tiger (P) Leoponsan 63535,0023121100,00%8841,35
Sherman Firefly Saunders 63277,0022371100,00%10331,36

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-03-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-12-04
Left: 2026-03-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-10-28
Left: 2025-12-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-10-01
Left: 2025-10-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-08-26
Left: 2025-10-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-30
Left: 2025-08-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-03
Left: 2025-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-30
Left: 2025-03-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-10-29
Left: 2024-11-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-09-03
Left: 2024-10-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-08-27
Left: 2024-09-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-04-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-02-28
Left: 2024-04-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-11-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-12-01
Left: 2024-02-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-08-06
Left: 2022-10-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-03
Left: 2023-08-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-09-15
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-28
Left: 2022-08-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-28
Left: 2023-03-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-11-29
Left: 2022-12-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-08
Left: 2023-09-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-03
Left: 2022-11-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-19
Left: 2023-01-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-23
Left: 2022-07-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-16
Left: 2022-07-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-11-15
Left: 2021-11-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-09-16
Left: 2021-11-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-07-08
Left: 2021-09-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-07-05
Left: 2021-07-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-02-21
Left: 2021-07-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-08
Left: 2021-02-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-17
Left: 2017-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-15
Left: 2021-02-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-09-03
Left: 2021-01-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-07-27
Left: 2020-09-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-06
Left: 2020-07-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-15
Left: 2016-04-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-09
Left: 2015-10-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-01
Left: 2016-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-06
Left: 2020-03-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-06
Left: 2015-08-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-05
Left: 2014-12-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-05-26