Abede

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39886060648
Ø Tier7,700,009,039,05
Victories1971749,43%00,00%3151,67%37157,25%
Defeats1977349,57%00,00%2745,00%26240,43%
Draws3960,99%00,00%23,33%152,31%
Battles survived1176429,49%00,00%2338,33%23936,88%
Tanks destroyed313960,7900,00811,357411,14
Destruction ratio1,120,002,191,81
Tanks spotted266920,6700,00631,055490,85
Damage dealt1.122,010,002.344,602.131,20
Capture points220720,5500,00150,251220,19
Defense points196960,4900,0000,00720,11
Experience657,400,00963,07937,94
WN7997,210,001548,941448,21
WN81251,860,002407,221940,97
Total
Battles39886
Ø Tier7,70
Victories1971749,43%
Defeats1977349,57%
Draws3960,99%
Battles survived1176429,49%
Tanks destroyed313960,79
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted266920,67
Damage dealt1.122,01
Capture points220720,55
Defense points196960,49
Experience657,40
WN7997,21
WN81251,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles60
Ø Tier9,03
Victories3151,67%
Defeats2745,00%
Draws23,33%
Battles survived2338,33%
Tanks destroyed811,35
Destruction ratio2,19
Tanks spotted631,05
Damage dealt2.344,60
Capture points150,25
Defense points00,00
Experience963,07
WN71548,94
WN82407,22
Past 30 days
Battles648
Ø Tier9,05
Victories37157,25%
Defeats26240,43%
Draws152,31%
Battles survived23936,88%
Tanks destroyed7411,14
Destruction ratio1,81
Tanks spotted5490,85
Damage dealt2.131,20
Capture points1220,19
Defense points720,11
Experience937,94
WN71448,21
WN81940,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles101000
Victories4039,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5554,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws65,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1918,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1501,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.289,460,000,000,00
Capture points2011,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1141,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience602,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles101
Victories4039,60%
Defeats5554,46%
Draws65,94%
Battles survived1918,81%
Tanks destroyed370,37
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted1501,49
Damage dealt1.289,46
Capture points2011,99
Defense points1141,13
Experience602,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.488,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience811,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived457,14%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted10,14
Damage dealt1.488,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience811,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories726,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1973,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted572,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt282,420,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points923,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience279,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories726,92%
Defeats1973,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived27,69%
Tanks destroyed50,19
Destruction ratio0,21
Tanks spotted572,19
Damage dealt282,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points923,54
Experience279,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt850,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience380,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt850,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,60
Experience380,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1412000
Victories50936,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats87261,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws312,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37226,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7400,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12670,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt861,280,000,000,00
Capture points13120,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points24251,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience486,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles1412
Victories50936,05%
Defeats87261,76%
Draws312,20%
Battles survived37226,35%
Tanks destroyed7400,52
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted12670,90
Damage dealt861,28
Capture points13120,93
Defense points24251,72
Experience486,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles377000
Victories18047,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19150,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12633,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2280,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2060,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.651,490,000,000,00
Capture points1400,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2980,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience714,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles377
Victories18047,75%
Defeats19150,66%
Draws61,59%
Battles survived12633,42%
Tanks destroyed2280,60
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted2060,55
Damage dealt1.651,49
Capture points1400,37
Defense points2980,79
Experience714,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (401)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-856594,95554201551,81%1144,15
SU-130PM 81450,70738160448,07%1386,89
T2971007,16690107650,46%1266,24
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81383,58708106148,92%1386,95
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92107,0493391856,32%1964,89
IS-381062,5566390846,70%1140,76
T-54 first prototype 8980,3172885749,47%1235,37
T26E4 SuperPershing 8918,0368584447,39%1082,13
Cromwell6573,9655481849,27%1061,20
Turtle Mk. I 81624,7090479555,97%1762,36
Strv S1 81358,6069078951,08%1365,70
Strv 103B102150,6770673546,94%1420,18
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101409,3966971851,39%1255,03
T92 HMC101616,4361969349,93%1500,32
G.W. E 100101678,1966367047,91%1576,50
O-I6843,5867762552,48%1590,24
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8921,4464958646,25%1094,70
ShPTK-TVP 100 81288,9176056750,26%1357,19
WZ-120-1G FT 81288,9975255151,00%1391,95
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91684,1686652354,88%1431,34
Predatore 92216,7591348754,21%1925,17
M2 Light2192,5741748653,70%817,07
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81145,8670942848,13%1181,81
Tiger I7807,9562140649,75%959,65
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81029,3776339549,87%1282,66
G.W. Panther7982,2263835451,69%1259,82
FV4202 8944,5468834147,51%1191,07
T-5491240,3071633748,07%1223,37
ARL 446575,4450532848,17%893,42
T-1506795,3360832548,62%1362,67
T28 Prototype81100,3763631950,16%1132,72
Škoda T 56 81510,3682831651,58%1392,10
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81498,7283931652,22%1790,96
T110E5101382,4466427846,04%957,39
Type 59 81057,1172425346,64%1286,14
M40/M438979,4553725248,81%1054,97
Object 43091481,4772522246,40%1296,79
T675340,2337222149,77%604,82
WZ-111 model 1-491405,3677622055,91%1348,71
ST-I91177,1566022044,09%907,07
M53/M5591233,2357122050,45%1230,30
Tortoise91347,3760421940,18%913,65
CS-52 LIS 81136,8174321452,80%1402,65
T2881046,2964721247,64%1004,03
FV215b (183) 101225,1550020536,10%626,78
T376434,9954919751,27%1085,02
TVP T 50/51101680,9261419137,17%1171,62
Leox 91858,8583818852,13%1611,86
Cruiser Mk. III3198,1629918251,65%915,93
T25/27694,2152518243,96%826,11
T-1091229,0770118251,65%1175,99
T-44-100 81625,5492718061,11%2155,83
E 7591221,2767217949,72%1056,22
Conqueror91528,3077817453,45%1444,13
Škoda T 256554,1851317048,82%982,56
T-437556,8555516953,85%764,73
Object 140101711,5275816646,39%1276,83
M446508,5341816450,00%804,25
T3091471,8465716244,44%1185,42
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91741,1576715350,33%1370,08
T71 DA7634,7355415148,34%1249,41
KV-15361,9138715046,67%575,34
T-448893,9963514945,64%1042,72
Object 26391490,6269114950,34%1308,64
AMX 12 t6481,5953814841,89%1117,14
T-54 ltwt.9749,2763714746,26%920,93
AMX 50 10081209,4665614544,83%1327,78
Pz.Kpfw. II2191,2839214450,69%787,33
Konštrukta T-34/1007730,3660414253,52%1070,61
TVP VTU Koncept8784,1554514140,43%810,85
Strv 103-091692,3671714047,86%1341,22
AMX 50 12091370,6067913847,83%1122,92
Centurion Action X101631,9666713841,30%1124,71
FV4004 Conway91246,2661813647,79%987,26
IS-4102221,6589913449,25%1789,76
50TP prototyp 81118,1467012842,19%1003,34
T-100 LT10768,1165912848,44%811,08
M127732,3848812749,61%921,68
VK 36.01 (H)6394,9744812454,84%543,42
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6650,8355212250,00%1058,39
Strv 107-12112131,1073611847,46%1238,26
SU-10181189,0762511844,92%1171,79
VK 100.01 (P)81090,8266711741,03%1032,14
P.44 Pantera81041,6368911457,02%1315,21
Char Futur 4 91596,0276211450,88%1336,06
AMX M4 mle. 457647,1052511349,56%727,70
MT-256267,6745511350,44%637,38
AMX 13 757705,5462211151,35%1585,84
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8648,5964511151,35%1156,10
Type 6191449,0571011048,18%1284,08
SU-14-281145,6268011045,45%1291,69
FV217 Badger101783,2165710944,04%1047,61
UDES 0381141,9462910651,89%1141,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181113,3474110553,33%1228,35
AT 158990,9565510550,48%934,58
T1 Heavy5326,2935710443,27%424,62
50TP Tyszkiewicza91757,9574910346,60%1548,53
KV-481098,1772610354,37%1306,66
Indien-Panzer8981,0272110355,34%1253,34
Lorraine 40 t 81072,0068110250,98%1139,17
Hotchkiss H352125,182639946,46%425,33
M415375,393199939,39%392,20
Super Conqueror101363,286609841,84%774,07
AE Phase I 91410,747359847,96%1056,64
M66265,063689645,83%178,50
Leopard 1101688,827469356,99%1317,97
Concept 1B 91744,678979353,76%1349,40
VK 45.03 71080,487399150,55%1496,64
Škoda T 5091437,837049051,11%1358,69
M18 Hellcat6414,593718846,59%499,58
LTTB8374,034998741,38%428,44
Škoda T 40 6701,365978550,59%1411,75
Prototipo Standard B91508,717068447,62%1384,43
Ho-Ri 191682,776928445,24%1289,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5159,522618342,17%158,81
UDES 1691265,377157852,56%1124,60
IS-27917,516807755,84%1240,51
Heavy Tank No. VI 6735,906567758,44%1408,85
STA-18824,126407653,95%941,73
AMX 13 F3 AM6894,776347541,33%1448,68
IS7376,224027432,43%203,26
T110E4101316,385617437,84%695,23
Tiger II81037,486877353,42%1156,66
Somua SM 81367,308317354,79%1442,51
SPHT 92192,5110407369,86%1843,41
VK 30.02 (D)7759,526537149,30%1114,84
Škoda T 245399,594056946,38%995,28
M48A5 Patton101706,167756845,59%1354,69
Type 5 Chi-Ri7803,396436746,27%1246,88
45TP Habicha7755,075586741,79%848,32
UDES 14 Alt 581326,487606758,21%1765,21
T-832 81169,767376650,00%1043,35
AAT60 81598,958286653,03%1724,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4144,802416440,63%183,78
AMBT 81477,767356341,27%1513,17
M5A1 Stuart475,032666243,55%38,17
Caernarvon81170,417686154,10%1342,77
Hummel6719,235346058,33%1122,76
Chrysler K GF 81229,228376063,33%1537,50
59-166333,684525940,68%726,50
E 65 Zwilling 81829,279225945,76%1657,03
ELC EVEN 90 8414,286075843,10%559,51
Cruiser Mk. IV4169,182605752,63%410,09
T9591577,556985644,64%1139,34
E 75 TS 81140,046875644,64%1140,56
M374219,022305532,73%486,57
LT-432 8498,046885561,82%883,48
IS-3A 81221,157855552,73%1189,98
Type 3 Chi-Nu5257,543415248,08%512,29
Vz. 55101854,657475255,77%1454,39
BZ-176 81348,027615250,00%1121,34
Type 586558,355925156,86%1071,61
M41 Walker Bulldog8573,596515154,90%1009,62
T-345176,862785040,00%197,30
Strv 746555,085734963,27%1076,04
KV-37808,556394955,10%1007,22
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591102,006814957,14%1103,88
53TP Markowskiego81224,968134763,83%1594,34
TNH 105/10008815,025314727,66%668,37
Object 252U Defender 81364,218124753,19%1463,42
1108945,356184641,30%838,45
AltProto AMX 30 81165,007504645,65%1444,57
SU-100M171060,847004555,56%1636,51
Progetto M40 mod. 65101533,187324450,00%1154,60
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3126,983274443,18%410,95
VK 30.01 (D)6789,127314360,47%1756,26
Lansen C 8955,007074348,84%994,60
E 25 7734,726954374,42%1041,47
Grille5521,593964139,02%880,87
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5301,883214042,50%585,81
Maus101577,707794045,00%1019,14
E 100101376,186493941,03%846,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4221,112773842,11%365,26
T328695,005253844,74%543,24
Ho-Ri 281408,898013857,89%1618,42
AT 86594,715273847,37%924,47
Kunze Panzer 91165,056843852,63%927,36
M3 Stuart3144,572583743,24%387,92
Matilda4376,654253756,76%1074,46
P.43 bis6628,034543729,73%910,23
SU-1006819,166163762,16%1743,32
Covenanter5113,542103740,54%107,90
Pz.Sfl. IVb4243,572973759,46%758,49
DBV-152 101970,288003663,89%1261,36
CS-538684,295033531,43%530,01
Renault G15193,212803441,18%253,17
P.435466,765053348,48%1395,58
Type 1 Chi-He4196,482913348,48%431,59
Type 578952,236763141,94%824,74
FV2078805,456493148,39%894,17
T-28E with F-30 4771,327713167,74%2320,12
SU-86953,707863066,67%1652,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3127,482582958,62%331,69
121B 101643,766972951,72%1249,39
M26 Pershing81252,268822766,67%1727,54
E 50 Ausf. M101694,747052744,44%1222,35
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8868,046522740,74%765,83
T-284183,462342638,46%279,92
VK 30.01 (P)6338,504152650,00%395,43
FV4005 Stage II101279,005342642,31%773,46
SU-855725,004652556,00%1689,77
A-20591,441822544,00%77,18
KV-856219,323832560,00%279,64
T-463142,321792524,00%332,60
Type T-345179,402602536,00%213,86
Vz. 60S Dravec 102660,799132450,00%1669,46
IS-M8626,886132454,17%595,32
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81270,716852454,17%1055,61
BT-74173,352012334,78%356,05
SZDV Vz. 50 81411,097392356,52%1357,28
Projekt ION 81187,356392343,48%866,81
Prototipo 6 81510,438522356,52%1451,66
ST vz. 394166,182452240,91%262,54
AMX 65 t8722,865422245,45%590,38
Ares 90101804,237262240,91%1288,47
122 TM 81165,646962240,91%1031,05
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481200,677272157,14%1284,40
IS-7101236,907212142,86%720,88
Nergal 81264,058012157,14%1307,48
Type 4 Chi-To6184,352512025,00%47,10
Ikv 1035510,453982035,00%1104,35
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6422,305212050,00%1009,28
Primo Victoria 8867,856992040,00%975,91
Löwe 81381,808192050,00%1608,03
Strv m/425507,165381952,63%1371,53
105 leFH18B2 5597,324671957,89%1165,07
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2257,472781963,16%1276,77
M46 Patton91551,167941963,16%1448,72
Somua S353275,683211942,11%568,70
SARL 424152,053231957,89%394,38
Object 430U101750,427971952,63%1321,40
TS-54 81388,118591947,37%1371,52
XM57 81264,057181947,37%1103,51
Buryan 91746,118661952,63%1332,25
Sav m/434289,723351838,89%592,82
60TP Lewandowskiego101719,226931838,89%1025,91
Panther II81003,895581833,33%1016,84
AMX ELC bis5226,063491844,44%590,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3121,001811838,89%160,75
Felice 9834,885521735,29%531,01
VK 30.02 (M)6540,354831735,29%724,29
Object 25791124,416521741,18%852,71
Object 268 Version 4101708,416231752,94%1301,69
Object 277101872,596071735,29%1280,60
Leichttraktor1171,314011675,00%997,81
STB-1101628,819141675,00%1384,18
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81272,137271656,25%1353,35
STA-2 8865,695851625,00%929,95
T1 Cunningham1158,532271526,67%786,74
TT-130M 91099,336501546,67%870,00
Emil I8685,575101428,57%439,29
Charioteer8878,436391450,00%786,17
T7 Combat Car 2176,362971471,43%978,30
Stridsyxa 81464,797691450,00%1395,69
BT-22143,002691361,54%665,66
Cobra 91791,697091346,15%1539,89
Type 2597 Chi-Ha328,831441233,33%0,00
M2 Medium Tank373,581571233,33%3,20
CS-63101443,086701258,33%1044,54
11310987,678151275,00%772,63
BZ-1668758,176441258,33%716,56
Škoda T 27 8895,507051258,33%1070,12
FV226 Contradictious 81235,836571233,33%915,43
M7 Priest375,911671145,45%102,29
Valentine3270,273301145,45%813,28
VK 16.02 Leopard552,822261145,45%69,81
AMX M4 mle. 54101673,736851145,45%1084,66
Char Mle. 75 9821,455921145,45%948,90
ISU-122-2 8926,277291163,64%996,21
Jagdtiger Prototype 81198,917391145,45%1083,23
T 55A 91211,826971145,45%1021,55
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81189,208041060,00%1253,89
Versuchspanzer 5791736,608461060,00%1392,06
Vz. 68 Squall 8377,604521040,00%358,74
Caernarvon Action X 81078,706631040,00%1006,66
Sherman VC Firefly 6545,305471060,00%836,86
DZT-159 91331,007631050,00%1029,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101835,00491911,11%1193,15
Type 91 Heavy349,44122933,33%0,00
M24 Chaffee5238,11442977,78%757,97
AC 1 Sentinel 4187,22360933,33%334,91
Bretagne Panther 6578,44387911,11%704,64
Super Hellcat 7361,89381944,44%276,54
T14 5452,75448825,00%622,44
Strv m/40L3116,75252837,50%136,02
Wespe391,88188850,00%184,23
AMX 50 B101486,50494825,00%892,24
SDP 58 Kilana8907,13424837,50%605,08
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6284,13480862,50%629,88
Windhund 82112,63724837,50%2058,95
HWK 30 8407,38545850,00%546,35
L-60 2147,50375837,50%609,10
LT vz. 383166,71235742,86%498,20
O-Ho81036,4341670,00%836,33
WZ-111 model 5A102052,29771742,86%1671,65
T6981027,71565742,86%1037,24
Jagdpanzer E 90 91471,14621742,86%832,55
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101412,43705742,86%1025,26
Light Mk. VIC 299,29230757,14%428,92
Projet Louis 9913,71626742,86%991,38
Churchill I5295,33351633,33%352,22
T-262211,67265650,00%1039,10
T2 Medium Tank274,50156633,33%117,70
FCM 36263,83130633,33%18,01
SDP wz 66 Grom 81016,00679650,00%872,39
KV-220-2 5497,83642650,00%771,69
Kame 91366,83819666,67%1205,39
Saryuda 91939,33958683,33%1754,44
T34 B 8629,67572650,00%510,53
D1247,80248580,00%261,00
Crusader6105,20333560,00%212,94
Type 97 Chi-Ha375,6011650,00%0,68
Ikv 723186,40200520,00%323,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 507682,60387520,00%590,30
Leopard Prototyp A9920,20500520,00%485,00
Strv K 91958,6047150,00%1477,32
Tetrarch 2136,60199580,00%726,41
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81303,00584540,00%1056,48
M54 Renegade 81360,2043150,00%980,57
Lago4147,50261450,00%296,69
Leo7731,00600450,00%977,65
Comet7392,50381425,00%297,91
UDES 15/16101345,75484425,00%754,32
Type 4 Ju-To7893,25611450,00%936,26
M1039359,75356425,00%25,60
Waffenträger auf E 100101518,50533425,00%824,21
KV-1S6267,75303450,00%277,65
Pz.Kpfw. VII101387,25618450,00%802,28
Object 274a 81535,00971450,00%1948,10
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91765,0035040,00%1132,84
XM69 Hacker111879,00734450,00%1188,36
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81069,00746450,00%1234,50
Caliban 8509,25598450,00%409,84
Toro 91254,25736450,00%922,62
Vz. 62 Jasan 91200,25648450,00%813,27
Vickers Medium Mk. I1122,0016830,00%454,35
Renault Otsu1217,67391366,67%1175,35
Vickers Mk. E Type B2174,67350366,67%760,35
Kranvagn102700,00863333,33%1594,47
Churchill VII6560,0032930,00%640,87
SDP 44 Burza61098,00693333,33%2311,28
Cruiser Mk. II2429,005113100,00%2169,42
M8A14171,00196333,33%175,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3132,00221333,33%278,94
T-29 3638,00587366,67%2356,89
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101258,33696366,67%886,77
Matilda Black Prince 5180,67276333,33%142,95
Vercingétorix 9966,67662366,67%903,14
D2379,00201250,00%106,70
Renault FT1146,50357250,00%772,17
Pvlvv fm/422110,00227250,00%316,35
Coccodrillo 101573,0038320,00%790,62
Type 7110974,00799250,00%476,98
BZT-70 101484,509182100,00%874,50
Pz.Kpfw. I244,007720,00%0,00
Chieftain Mk. 6 101007,0057920,00%380,99
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68128,506012100,00%261,00
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101448,0043820,00%1151,14
GSOR the TANK 91482,00736250,00%1246,47
Black Prince II 71160,0012032100,00%1753,67
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81339,508692100,00%1136,11
Object 590 91418,00822250,00%1010,76
E 77 9899,5030620,00%414,04
TBT 91726,009852100,00%1226,24
T28 Concept 7781,00675250,00%967,14
WZ-111 model 6 81208,0011712100,00%1165,66
Type 59 First Warrior 81108,0011062100,00%1467,53
Rambo 91128,5042620,00%856,35
M-VII-Y 9737,009692100,00%519,26
Terrifiant 91700,5010772100,00%1296,48
T803111025,0044320,00%310,29
Kolohousenka10,001591100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,001561100,00%261,00
LT vz. 352150,003561100,00%765,65
Strv m/38255,002181100,00%261,00
4TP157,003351100,00%274,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)365,003031100,00%261,00
Type 5 Heavy101447,0040810,00%700,91
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92340,0056110,00%1550,73
BZ-79111588,0038310,00%635,72
FV3046258,0012010,00%149,81
Durchbruchswagen 240,003021100,00%261,00
T-62A101185,0053910,00%691,60
Achilles6547,0036010,00%834,67
Mäuschen91521,0051010,00%943,11
T 54D 91936,0072810,00%1350,09
H3 9835,009421100,00%611,89
MTLS-1G14 3324,005091100,00%1413,61
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91052,0010041100,00%821,35
Ambassador 91109,0033810,00%481,12
Char de transition 6528,0021210,00%475,80
Dicker Max 60,009210,00%0,00
IS-2 7857,0029110,00%723,13
StuG IV 5123,003441100,00%266,15
114 SP2 103168,0042510,00%2230,52
WZ-120G FT 91552,0057310,00%769,47
Turán III prototípus 5112,006061100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3182,0013710,00%654,41
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9485,0035910,00%334,97
Fantôme 9700,009651100,00%577,34
Durendal 101770,0010041100,00%1085,15

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-29
Left: 2026-04-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-27
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-26
Left: 2025-09-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-03
Left: 2025-02-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-27
Left: 2024-12-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-15
Left: 2024-12-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-23
Left: 2024-11-13
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-10-21
Left: 2024-10-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-21
Left: 2024-10-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-30
Left: 2024-08-30
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2018-06-17
Left: 2018-08-02
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-04-05
Left: 2022-05-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-26
Left: 2023-12-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-14
Left: 2019-04-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-05-15
Left: 2023-01-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-22
Left: 2022-03-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-02
Left: 2019-08-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-11-02
Left: 2019-02-03
Position: Commander
Joined: 2019-02-05
Left: 2019-03-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-04-06
Left: 2019-04-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-03-12
Left: 2018-04-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-10-19
Left: 2018-03-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-02-16
Left: 2016-10-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-04-04
Left: 2018-06-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-02
Left: 2016-02-11
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-10-19
Left: 2016-01-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-12
Left: 2015-10-18