ARKTOS_44

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-10-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28941153082
Ø Tier7,238,939,179,10
Victories1374147,48%640,00%1240,00%3745,12%
Defeats1478251,08%960,00%1860,00%4453,66%
Draws4181,44%00,00%00,00%11,22%
Battles survived548418,95%320,00%620,00%1518,29%
Tanks destroyed182440,6390,60240,80650,79
Destruction ratio0,780,751,000,97
Tanks spotted319301,10201,33461,531341,63
Damage dealt854,221.920,331.970,231.653,39
Capture points175600,61483,20481,601481,80
Defense points76080,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience460,71750,47791,93709,68
WN7850,49941,301043,791039,36
WN81020,291629,971748,171461,01
Total
Battles28941
Ø Tier7,23
Victories1374147,48%
Defeats1478251,08%
Draws4181,44%
Battles survived548418,95%
Tanks destroyed182440,63
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted319301,10
Damage dealt854,22
Capture points175600,61
Defense points76080,26
Experience460,71
WN7850,49
WN81020,29
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier8,93
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed90,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted201,33
Damage dealt1.920,33
Capture points483,20
Defense points00,00
Experience750,47
WN7941,30
WN81629,97
Past 7 days
Battles30
Ø Tier9,17
Victories1240,00%
Defeats1860,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived620,00%
Tanks destroyed240,80
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted461,53
Damage dealt1.970,23
Capture points481,60
Defense points00,00
Experience791,93
WN71043,79
WN81748,17
Past 30 days
Battles82
Ø Tier9,10
Victories3745,12%
Defeats4453,66%
Draws11,22%
Battles survived1518,29%
Tanks destroyed650,79
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted1341,63
Damage dealt1.653,39
Capture points1481,80
Defense points00,00
Experience709,68
WN71039,36
WN81461,01
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles824000
Victories30737,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47557,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws425,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18822,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4850,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18882,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.326,490,000,000,00
Capture points14691,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8801,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience474,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles824
Victories30737,26%
Defeats47557,65%
Draws425,10%
Battles survived18822,82%
Tanks destroyed4850,59
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted18882,29
Damage dealt1.326,49
Capture points14691,78
Defense points8801,07
Experience474,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1132,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2367,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1132,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted391,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt866,060,000,000,00
Capture points190,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points531,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience374,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1132,35%
Defeats2367,65%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1132,35%
Tanks destroyed240,71
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted391,15
Damage dealt866,06
Capture points190,56
Defense points531,56
Experience374,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories1832,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3867,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1730,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted641,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt756,050,000,000,00
Capture points220,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points941,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience440,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories1832,14%
Defeats3867,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1730,36%
Tanks destroyed400,71
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted641,14
Damage dealt756,05
Capture points220,39
Defense points941,68
Experience440,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55810468
Victories235442,18%00,00%125,00%2638,24%
Defeats310155,56%00,00%375,00%4261,76%
Draws1262,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived168930,26%00,00%250,00%1522,06%
Tanks destroyed34770,6200,0030,75420,62
Destruction ratio0,890,001,500,79
Tanks spotted76591,3700,0010,251041,53
Damage dealt1.103,230,001.142,001.518,88
Capture points99481,7800,0000,00220,32
Defense points133752,4000,0000,005488,06
Experience466,930,00440,25518,07
Total
Battles5581
Victories235442,18%
Defeats310155,56%
Draws1262,26%
Battles survived168930,26%
Tanks destroyed34770,62
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted76591,37
Damage dealt1.103,23
Capture points99481,78
Defense points133752,40
Experience466,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt1.142,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience440,25
Past 30 days
Battles68
Victories2638,24%
Defeats4261,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1522,06%
Tanks destroyed420,62
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1041,53
Damage dealt1.518,88
Capture points220,32
Defense points5488,06
Experience518,07

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18350011
Victories94151,28%00,00%00,00%218,18%
Defeats88548,23%00,00%00,00%872,73%
Draws90,49%00,00%00,00%19,09%
Battles survived58531,88%00,00%00,00%19,09%
Tanks destroyed11740,6400,0000,0020,18
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,20
Tanks spotted47762,6000,0000,00433,91
Damage dealt1.433,150,000,001.169,09
Capture points26871,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points20511,1200,0000,00454,09
Experience686,210,000,00437,55
Total
Battles1835
Victories94151,28%
Defeats88548,23%
Draws90,49%
Battles survived58531,88%
Tanks destroyed11740,64
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted47762,60
Damage dealt1.433,15
Capture points26871,46
Defense points20511,12
Experience686,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles11
Victories218,18%
Defeats872,73%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed20,18
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted433,91
Damage dealt1.169,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points454,09
Experience437,55
Anzeigen

Tanks (446)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-54 first prototype 8883,43529109747,40%1106,57
IS-3A 81386,3267486552,37%1576,66
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8600,8447858447,09%980,07
HWK 30 8734,3751154448,53%1240,56
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81344,4059053846,65%1528,11
Pz.Kpfw. VII101924,0860938648,70%1445,39
Panhard EBR 10510747,1053337344,24%673,18
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6725,9045236650,82%1278,45
Škoda T 27 81237,2158830744,63%1511,27
Cromwell B 6756,9057727557,09%1515,07
SU-130PM 81319,4863127247,43%1242,96
Comet7440,4333827044,44%504,20
Challenger7534,6429825040,00%504,80
Tiger (P)7657,2039624955,42%829,79
WZ-120-1G FT 81245,1059024648,78%1294,13
TL-7 91673,3574024552,24%1588,16
AMX 13 105101006,7651324146,89%1030,20
Leopard 1101533,0749623745,57%1112,09
Jagdpanzer E 100101684,2955023253,88%1162,15
M4A1 Revalorisé 81116,9052423145,89%1225,82
M4A1 FL 10 6851,9647522847,37%1413,61
AMX 50 B101677,4755322550,22%1227,52
HWK 128445,8141221244,81%605,58
STG Guard 81298,5764819856,57%1693,55
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8612,9550219645,41%1014,01
AMX M4 mle. 54101544,6250619042,11%1012,34
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8648,5937818138,12%483,44
ARL 446501,1333318050,56%740,20
UDES 038957,0746117948,60%921,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5192,2121517549,14%344,82
Archer5210,9417817444,25%255,89
Leo7698,3440017346,82%1040,35
T71 DA7604,7741817244,77%1199,18
AMX 13 757564,8239317151,46%1175,46
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91029,4848116953,25%866,58
Leopard Prototyp A9808,3144116751,50%600,86
T57 Heavy101874,8256916546,67%1423,54
T-34-85M 6534,8037216447,56%738,37
Spähpanzer SP I C7526,7737416243,83%937,11
Emil I81025,3844616143,48%1044,84
T28 Concept 71020,0552316058,13%1521,69
Lorraine 40 t 81192,5360415942,77%1276,22
VK 30.01 (P)6339,8730315855,70%474,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5225,9025015744,59%582,49
Charioteer8883,1448315750,32%846,48
Achilles6328,7826315543,23%375,17
VK 30.02 (M)6351,8129515547,10%481,68
AMX M4 mle. 457761,9042515354,25%1029,98
Škoda T 5091211,3153414842,57%991,20
Char Futur 4 91741,6465314846,62%1513,95
AMX 50 1008986,1543714746,26%995,95
M24 Chaffee5162,3623414746,26%348,90
T216263,6125314641,78%507,40
VK 100.01 (P)8983,5148514646,58%991,76
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81383,6773614650,68%1590,20
T1 Heavy5260,8523514542,07%298,29
Strv S1 81168,3756114550,34%1160,79
Bisonte C45 81434,8976514248,59%1534,82
AMX 65 t8588,8436814041,43%418,71
Jagdtiger91371,0356913747,45%1072,19
VK 28.016277,7327913749,64%665,79
S-517674,1743113546,67%682,62
KV-15332,6027013348,12%550,34
KV-26457,8634913243,94%603,75
King Tiger (Captured) 71079,7865713250,00%1406,17
Cromwell6278,2729913153,44%420,66
SU-14-28932,0043213142,75%793,53
WZ-1328521,1839412943,41%723,65
AMX 12 t6365,4128912844,53%837,54
BDR G1 B5341,3328212848,44%522,85
T675168,6217812544,80%149,13
WZ-1317543,8341812352,03%1134,31
Strv 103-091328,6362112145,45%1030,45
Object 430U101559,8150212136,36%985,03
Type T-345251,3823512046,67%533,98
Centurion Mk. I8568,1341812040,00%475,34
StuG III Ausf. G5222,0418911941,18%261,86
Jagdpanzer IV6352,9627411950,42%488,22
M5 Stuart492,2617311839,83%4,37
TVP T 50/51101408,1751411749,57%1055,76
Churchill I5201,0922411546,09%213,38
AMX 13 F3 AM6472,0532611047,27%573,78
AMX 50 12091218,7948010944,04%993,38
M3 Lee4144,4417910746,73%345,71
VK 30.01 (H)5276,7223610638,68%399,28
Object 26391639,5967310648,11%1387,43
M75184,9021310550,48%538,82
Ho-Ri 191678,6870910443,27%1272,62
Jagdpanther7725,5537810148,51%870,27
Strv 746524,663569846,94%856,94
Prototipo 6 81422,126309839,80%1277,44
TNH 105/100081198,456689748,45%1386,88
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5195,232089742,27%298,19
Type 63 81275,557899759,79%1407,67
Panther7676,844029448,94%1007,55
SU-10181041,206069443,62%1146,06
AMX M4 mle. 5191298,884389337,63%1003,37
Tiger 131 6978,116649355,91%1760,03
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505314,052089250,00%534,24
GSOR 1008 81314,136469047,78%1246,20
121B 101625,225439044,44%1156,29
T698823,975498949,44%897,40
Valentine3126,891878859,09%392,00
UDES 1691261,016178844,32%980,14
GSOR 1010 FB 81281,286338843,18%1427,05
UDES 14 Alt 58955,515848748,28%1028,42
ELC EVEN 90 8530,925338739,08%817,51
Škoda T 256498,984128652,33%942,20
T-284131,921598639,53%141,74
Covenanter5110,701528634,88%90,93
AMX ELC bis5304,682978547,06%1007,37
Object 283 91157,655938446,43%1065,74
Crusader6178,242418257,32%441,15
Type 64 6489,614538250,00%1138,58
UDES 15/16101629,256078048,75%1165,82
M8A14141,461658040,00%105,99
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68437,825147951,90%648,26
M10 Wolverine5285,262307839,74%413,60
Sherman III5201,062147749,35%371,72
T404143,641727646,05%150,10
M22 Locust 3493,075117557,33%2274,45
Concept 1B 92020,718957558,67%1847,76
Object 26110997,845387452,70%702,57
AT 25248,642477450,00%425,28
Strv 103B101332,444397341,10%712,98
CS-5381038,856067147,89%1336,82
TNH T Vz. 5191422,367127044,29%1180,26
Ikv 90 Typ B7823,765077051,43%1170,56
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5600,614957055,71%1620,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4148,502396852,94%424,44
AMX 105 AM mle. 474166,671766759,70%505,84
TT-130M 91705,697086746,27%1598,27
Konštrukta T-34/1007760,365336648,48%1123,40
AMX 13 909630,475206646,97%783,59
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291510,598346653,03%1265,01
Alecto4123,701616648,48%140,84
MTLS-1G14 3302,473306650,00%1284,44
Durchbruchswagen 2495,921476540,00%10,63
T-448799,145646443,75%900,72
M36 Jackson6496,203816453,13%751,47
M5A1 Stuart4119,582016246,77%206,45
XM551 Sheridan10858,035406245,16%765,47
Birch Gun4185,331666144,26%473,87
Jagdtiger Prototype 81313,927426154,10%1404,19
Panther II8465,223516046,67%401,69
Panhard EBR 909555,975176038,33%563,46
BZ-75101977,227705949,15%1394,17
L-60 2154,732425945,76%733,55
M-VI-Y91090,956215738,60%729,29
CS-52 LIS 81276,987085757,89%1582,68
Strv m/425308,892705641,07%668,31
Vz. 55102332,117265650,00%1798,30
Sav m/434153,861875641,07%174,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4118,701865646,43%111,03
T2881243,826945642,86%1142,04
AT 86340,882575641,07%338,70
SDP wz 66 Grom 81237,706205642,86%1034,51
T1 Cunningham175,381495560,00%368,20
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91481,077235552,73%1174,56
Grant4172,781885448,15%388,48
Churchill VII6412,023745440,74%461,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91078,765935438,89%839,84
VK 30.01 (D)6407,243195446,30%641,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4142,941895448,15%261,40
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3118,302285352,83%467,34
T207352,043075240,38%256,64
FV4005 Stage II101174,754065246,15%732,98
StuG III Ausf. B4124,651655240,38%46,68
Object 777 Version II 91543,006435246,15%1302,81
Emil II91344,697275166,67%1266,31
P.44 Pantera8921,825845137,25%865,80
Vz. 44-171217,477705145,10%1531,33
SU-100M171004,396765162,75%1577,37
T-1506414,963805156,86%626,21
XM66F 81117,186355147,06%974,45
Škoda T 245313,662855050,00%741,81
T499689,306545054,00%927,76
Hotchkiss EBR7557,426625060,00%1310,53
Marder II359,591064938,78%0,87
Object 268 Version 4101769,866314944,90%1176,96
Lago4179,502234850,00%436,15
Object 907 101673,196364837,50%998,38
Matilda4154,362084763,83%368,22
M4A1 Sherman5191,381984744,68%269,42
M3 Stuart371,781274634,78%13,79
CS-63101657,676524652,17%1304,33
T54E19883,893764636,96%506,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 507561,183484551,11%550,79
212A91048,894874537,78%769,87
M-III-Y81000,316904544,44%1021,24
M-V-Y101867,367154548,89%1413,14
K-91-PT 91730,627504546,67%1781,58
B14127,252204440,91%106,13
59-166252,342954440,91%510,11
T-34-856516,493364353,49%901,53
SU-85B494,931664351,16%104,70
122 TM 81554,816364339,53%1497,08
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101951,487204250,00%1378,71
BZ-79112118,527884245,24%1098,34
FV229 Contender91820,028194143,90%1537,25
Super Conqueror101688,936324047,50%1134,82
Prototipo Standard B91249,696533946,15%1010,78
113101545,157143961,54%1216,19
Ho-Ri 28993,795843941,03%928,92
Valentine AT493,381473953,85%130,98
FV4004 Conway91236,615883844,74%999,42
A-205120,141863735,14%132,16
Type 97 Chi-Ha374,411203748,65%77,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101294,735253740,54%788,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E379,811553762,16%211,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu5474,032513633,33%1173,73
Vz. 71 Tesák101056,316833652,78%1166,27
AE Phase I 91625,196453644,44%1280,98
T-345254,402503540,00%408,58
AMX 404107,861803545,71%204,50
E 7591409,916993540,00%1095,23
Marder 38T4167,741593534,29%172,53
AMX 50 Foch B101879,976683554,29%1351,86
VK 72.01 (K) 102364,837483554,29%1520,80
Manticore10591,245533441,18%454,85
Ikv 65 Alt II6542,003503345,45%812,84
T56 GMC381,671103333,33%14,31
WZ-111-1G FT81118,527193357,58%1293,99
ST vz. 394148,591873243,75%263,77
M48A5 Patton101203,594443225,00%637,17
D2395,901343141,94%112,28
Kranvagn102023,396913141,94%1333,95
53TP Markowskiego81508,068623154,84%1773,42
T26E5 Patriot 81025,977643148,39%1106,44
P.43 bis6540,105033053,33%947,79
M2 Light2116,502053036,67%242,37
SU-1006395,372943063,33%668,21
Ho-Ri 3101748,236293050,00%1156,75
AMX AC mle. 4881288,606603043,33%1224,09
Ares 7581006,576373040,00%1046,61
T 55A 91649,875683033,33%1339,85
50TP prototyp 81378,866092944,83%1355,55
Ikv 1035312,102562951,72%630,40
CS-67 Szakal111313,526852948,28%794,48
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6535,034232962,07%1085,27
Bishop5113,071732955,17%146,57
BT-7455,891162846,43%70,95
Vickers Medium Mk. III3122,041502846,43%291,51
Caernarvon81229,717972846,43%1527,79
ST-II101835,576402842,86%1146,53
IS-3-II91130,147012850,00%820,99
Tiger I71399,078822751,85%1960,67
Type 95 Heavy4138,071782748,15%284,73
WZ-111 model 5A101718,226262740,74%1214,24
CS-599907,895192740,74%598,00
Panhard AMD 178B6356,224522737,04%873,64
Renault UE 57389,271372650,00%105,01
E 100102089,156882642,31%1320,81
Kunze Panzer 91331,505152642,31%1055,15
Excalibur 6882,694722638,46%1367,71
Progetto M40 mod. 65101628,126612552,00%1234,23
60TP Lewandowskiego102136,007662552,00%1580,10
T9591067,885912536,00%592,33
FV230 Canopener102302,648992548,00%1671,43
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101539,204652532,00%881,77
M66320,542652450,00%326,09
T25 AT7611,922752437,50%534,67
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10854,296132458,33%898,62
Stuart I-IV373,131052326,09%20,41
WZ-113G FT102114,916332339,13%1297,31
Conqueror Gun Carriage101081,834862334,78%607,29
Strv m/40L3119,501792240,91%185,05
Type 5 Ke-Ho4227,732382245,45%629,61
Ikv 723158,731522231,82%225,44
Sexton II351,861182272,73%264,10
FV3046273,641512218,18%175,64
Pz.Kpfw. II273,811422147,62%109,27
Centurion Action X102059,007692152,38%1514,46
Universal Carrier 2-pdr280,191092142,86%94,35
Type 71101575,676372147,62%866,91
A-436488,293902133,33%792,38
T110E4101761,525242142,86%1017,67
Object 705A101963,767692147,62%1370,80
M56 Scorpion 71456,388202152,38%2567,95
StuG IV 5333,432362147,62%617,93
LT vz. 38373,301552045,00%84,26
P26/404291,852782050,00%694,41
14TP4365,753352045,00%1159,25
STA-181017,654452050,00%1231,54
M2 Medium Tank3121,401282035,00%200,17
Wespe3147,001452045,00%374,96
M3G FT3173,601292035,00%278,67
WZ-111G FT91285,005452040,00%774,66
FV217 Badger101666,906652055,00%1110,37
MBT-B 102124,457612050,00%1699,37
Lorraine 39L AM3102,371201942,11%109,37
Maus101678,008001963,16%1260,13
BZ-58-2 91586,427551952,63%1525,72
Pz.Kpfw. 5581486,6310021973,68%1405,21
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2186,002041844,44%983,39
Type 1 Chi-He4213,672591850,00%543,80
CS-447949,114881844,44%1284,38
Somua SAu 404125,891371838,89%64,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3110,942041866,67%425,31
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2292,173111838,89%1015,82
T26E5 8601,283961838,89%433,48
Renault Otsu1172,412041758,82%729,87
T1 HMC276,941041752,94%316,69
M7 Priest360,121171758,82%238,18
SMV CC-6781325,248431764,71%1493,95
SU-76M4116,181791764,71%276,73
M10 RBFM 5607,595031747,06%1245,52
SU-855502,633101637,50%966,48
BT-2286,131311650,00%251,87
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer467,501231656,25%152,67
Rinoceronte101461,565621637,50%830,00
AMX 383132,882181656,25%346,68
T-437553,004571656,25%789,18
Type 6891690,758391656,25%1392,10
10TP3169,402261553,33%588,06
T-46386,001631573,33%350,80
M415361,472111546,67%418,92
IS-6 8609,603511540,00%368,69
Pz.Kpfw. I232,601221560,00%204,70
Lansen C 81221,675091526,67%1115,16
M15/423142,361371428,57%185,44
WZ-111 model 1-491076,717321450,00%916,26
Type 98 Ke-Ni3146,001911464,29%585,88
T3091596,716501442,86%1222,40
SDP 44 Burza6925,145771450,00%1592,34
Cruiser Mk. IV498,931511457,14%190,76
Stinger 101648,005151435,71%704,57
Type 91 Heavy3191,772391384,62%687,45
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)227,54621338,46%6,65
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791706,697281338,46%1473,47
T-29 3267,232131346,15%834,55
IS-4102290,679611258,33%1789,72
Renault FT AC292,331081233,33%106,94
T110E3102123,257301241,67%1321,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3150,252181250,00%355,73
FV601 Saladin8932,587341266,67%1225,19
Chi-Ni271,361271154,55%206,43
Type 5 Heavy103163,558381154,55%2137,04
T3 HMC2102,911441145,45%249,18
SDP 40 Zadymka5588,554261136,36%1158,25
Cruiser Mk. II2141,552181163,64%653,25
Cruiser Mk. III356,64981136,36%1,16
Pz.Sfl. IVb4108,911141127,27%69,95
M446524,094141163,64%834,30
leKpz Borkenkäfer11878,275321154,55%852,07
Renault FT 75 BS278,80991030,00%223,47
P.435473,903771070,00%1370,63
Type 4 Heavy92218,009071060,00%2034,23
IS-7101383,708521060,00%1064,62
Object 277101119,005371040,00%584,92
Heavy Tank No. VI 6980,805191050,00%1632,12
SU-100Y 6583,503001060,00%891,43
Dicker Max 6642,503681040,00%923,92
T78 6951,406401040,00%1272,35
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81056,603501020,00%842,75
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8689,806811080,00%791,45
MS-1163,44105955,56%203,73
STB-1101500,33680955,56%1094,93
Type 2597 Chi-Ha357,33116944,44%34,86
M374170,22158955,56%450,14
T110E5101119,22681955,56%730,92
Ares 8591276,78819966,67%1280,45
T-50-2 6215,11319966,67%570,34
D1285,88139850,00%219,02
Pvlvv fm/42249,38113850,00%142,02
Leichttraktor1103,7593825,00%260,42
Panzerjäger I2143,88144825,00%350,40
Tiger II8868,63521812,50%700,46
SU-76G FT4311,63211850,00%618,37
Type 5781101,25838875,00%1242,91
T28 Prototype8945,38670862,50%1078,11
Renault R35254,38130850,00%71,62
Concept No. 5101864,13660837,50%1298,66
Pawlack Tank6418,75489862,50%593,74
E 75 TS 8998,50513837,50%726,02
KV-220-2 5342,38326837,50%367,89
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)250,57132757,14%145,38
SMV CC-567935,86914785,71%1452,74
T-26272,00133771,43%358,83
AT-1233,71101757,14%138,41
M127480,43351728,57%314,86
Type 95 Ha-Go245,17119633,33%0,00
NC 70 Błyskawica101564,33457616,67%867,22
Vz. 60S Dravec 102201,00648633,33%1168,25
T-70395,00203666,67%327,03
Matilda Black Prince 5282,33204616,67%378,88
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101920,00657616,67%861,54
Vickers Medium Mk. II236,6068540,00%1,51
M22116,00210580,00%578,97
DS PZInż5280,00268560,00%577,46
Loyd Gun Carriage296,8088540,00%416,38
Obsidian 8958,00764540,00%836,36
Löwe 8941,00333520,00%799,49
Vickers Medium Mk. I143,00145475,00%261,00
LT vz. 35292,25120425,00%193,24
Strv m/38285,50230425,00%122,14
Renault FT136,5087475,00%261,00
7TP2104,508740,00%137,88
T2 Medium Tank272,25253475,00%378,53
Centurion Mk. 7/19461,5031240,00%113,91
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92396,75906450,00%2111,20
Mitsu 1085335,25314425,00%298,18
M18 Hellcat684,50159450,00%114,04
E 50 Ausf. M101317,75587450,00%916,69
KV-1S6413,50412475,00%791,01
Mäuschen9963,00464450,00%674,41
Valentine II 4109,252534100,00%347,64
Ashbringer 10867,256004100,00%516,73
Somua SM 8609,00273425,00%297,08
Type 4 Chi-To6557,00569366,67%1056,56
Vickers Mk. E Type B2194,33208366,67%969,32
SU-18221,6767366,67%251,06
Semovente M43 Bassotto6559,33473366,67%810,52
Cruiser Mk. I1153,67198333,33%603,82
KV-37857,33758366,67%1183,14
T-60288,672713100,00%403,30
AMR 35 2100,67178366,67%459,28
T2 Light Tank 2567,33908366,67%3600,08
Strv fm/21157,00324250,00%120,54
Hotchkiss H352110,00274250,00%352,32
VK 20.01 (D)499,5014920,00%23,15
AEC Armoured Car5545,0031220,00%1202,26
FSV Scheme A71845,5013702100,00%3769,44
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6524,506122100,00%1262,04
ARMT 51319,509872100,00%3761,43
Pz.Sfl. IC 4417,50440250,00%1039,74
Fiat 3000190,006210,00%184,67
4TP1152,003251100,00%863,18
Renault NC-3110,001001100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)30,001611100,00%261,00
Semovente M41594,002611100,00%261,00
WZ-132-110819,0034510,00%522,50
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2553,006671100,00%3647,60
T-26G FT2286,003791100,00%1303,93
Waffenträger auf E 10010495,0032410,00%15,58
Windhund 8651,007531100,00%590,39
KV-1SA 5533,0027210,00%734,96
IT-3 4453,006231100,00%1283,75
IS-2M 71132,0044910,00%978,14
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8543,0012310,00%290,08
MKA 2226,003841100,00%1010,74
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8738,006291100,00%722,69
Primo Victoria 80,003210,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2210,0021710,00%858,15
Bretagne Panther 6285,0019210,00%178,62
BT-7 artillery 3421,003831100,00%1969,06

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-10-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-23
Left: 2026-10-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-17
Left: 2026-08-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-04-11
Left: 2026-07-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-28
Left: 2026-04-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-22
Left: 2026-01-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-17
Left: 2026-01-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-14
Left: 2026-01-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-05-30
Left: 2026-01-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-05-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-04
Left: 2018-10-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-14
Left: 2018-09-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-01
Left: 2019-01-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-01-21
Left: 2020-05-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-09-28
Left: 2018-10-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-29
Left: 2020-05-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-01-04
Left: 2019-01-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-10-09
Left: 2018-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-18
Left: 2018-09-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-06-05
Left: 2018-09-07
Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-11-07
Left: 2018-06-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-10-28
Left: 2017-11-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-06
Left: 2017-10-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-01
Left: 2017-10-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-24
Left: 2017-09-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-08-31
Left: 2017-09-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-07-30
Left: 2017-08-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-07-26
Left: 2017-07-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-06-26
Left: 2017-07-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-10
Left: 2017-06-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-20
Left: 2017-06-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-03
Left: 2016-05-28