50g_Chilly

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7124902135
Ø Tier7,930,008,678,91
Victories3609450,66%00,00%942,86%1851,43%
Defeats3390847,59%00,00%1152,38%1645,71%
Draws12471,75%00,00%14,76%12,86%
Battles survived2716138,12%00,00%838,10%1645,71%
Tanks destroyed742441,0400,00231,10371,06
Destruction ratio1,680,001,771,95
Tanks spotted514300,7200,0090,43220,63
Damage dealt1.329,720,001.803,481.883,06
Capture points951761,3400,00512,43511,46
Defense points500540,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience686,600,00775,05849,83
WN71221,370,001094,411231,06
WN81632,200,001983,533482,43
Total
Battles71249
Ø Tier7,93
Victories3609450,66%
Defeats3390847,59%
Draws12471,75%
Battles survived2716138,12%
Tanks destroyed742441,04
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted514300,72
Damage dealt1.329,72
Capture points951761,34
Defense points500540,70
Experience686,60
WN71221,37
WN81632,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles21
Ø Tier8,67
Victories942,86%
Defeats1152,38%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived838,10%
Tanks destroyed231,10
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted90,43
Damage dealt1.803,48
Capture points512,43
Defense points00,00
Experience775,05
WN71094,41
WN81983,53
Past 30 days
Battles35
Ø Tier8,91
Victories1851,43%
Defeats1645,71%
Draws12,86%
Battles survived1645,71%
Tanks destroyed371,06
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted220,63
Damage dealt1.883,06
Capture points511,46
Defense points00,00
Experience849,83
WN71231,06
WN83482,43
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles255000
Victories14958,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9537,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13753,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2220,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.939,290,000,000,00
Capture points300,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2731,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience744,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles255
Victories14958,43%
Defeats9537,25%
Draws114,31%
Battles survived13753,73%
Tanks destroyed2220,87
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted490,19
Damage dealt1.939,29
Capture points300,12
Defense points2731,07
Experience744,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt39,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience87,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt39,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience87,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt769,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience379,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed60,75
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted10,13
Damage dealt769,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience379,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles194000
Victories7840,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11458,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6634,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1630,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1300,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.271,370,000,000,00
Capture points1410,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3932,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience544,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles194
Victories7840,21%
Defeats11458,76%
Draws21,03%
Battles survived6634,02%
Tanks destroyed1630,84
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted1300,67
Damage dealt1.271,37
Capture points1410,73
Defense points3932,03
Experience544,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles304000
Victories16152,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13745,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10935,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2110,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2420,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.057,740,000,000,00
Capture points3531,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points10493,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience699,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles304
Victories16152,96%
Defeats13745,07%
Draws61,97%
Battles survived10935,86%
Tanks destroyed2110,69
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted2420,80
Damage dealt1.057,74
Capture points3531,16
Defense points10493,45
Experience699,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1167000
Victories63654,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52044,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47540,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6890,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6750,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.415,650,000,000,00
Capture points28302,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points20311,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience744,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles1167
Victories63654,50%
Defeats52044,56%
Draws110,94%
Battles survived47540,70%
Tanks destroyed6890,59
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted6750,58
Damage dealt1.415,65
Capture points28302,43
Defense points20311,74
Experience744,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories927,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2369,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived412,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.102,610,000,000,00
Capture points210,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience401,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories927,27%
Defeats2369,70%
Draws13,03%
Battles survived412,12%
Tanks destroyed110,33
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted180,55
Damage dealt1.102,61
Capture points210,64
Defense points00,00
Experience401,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (681)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81187,25823176156,27%1819,17
M40/M4381550,77711132451,74%2102,11
Löwe 81354,84764120151,46%1762,42
G.W. Panther71453,09678119753,13%2343,24
T34 81438,89748113952,59%1915,70
M53/M5591502,80685112349,96%1584,16
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101851,57627109448,17%2042,06
Tiger II81359,35704107646,28%1870,00
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81341,8479485150,41%1601,44
T3091937,0474380953,03%1994,79
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81451,0971875650,66%1646,89
KV-15616,4157275253,86%1256,21
T92 HMC101741,8861773248,22%1881,15
KV-26921,6766571656,15%1766,09
E 100102084,1171968248,09%1856,00
IS-6 81452,2180365352,07%1887,38
FV215b (183) 101948,9865762948,17%1582,91
E 7591822,4981260454,30%2059,42
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81552,2970060250,00%1744,97
Object 703 Version II 81516,6087459351,10%1701,70
E 5091591,3777756552,74%1704,43
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91511,7269354353,04%1663,52
Hummel6939,9656153254,14%1775,08
FV380591662,0269052555,24%1925,68
G.W. Tiger (P)81261,4468748647,74%1444,42
S-5171157,4362646950,11%1528,96
Jagdpanzer E 100102060,1064345848,03%1559,79
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102161,6269345049,78%1828,31
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81227,4670944946,33%1386,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101874,3373344551,91%1740,04
KV-2 (R) 6951,2365344551,24%1586,76
Object 70492147,5276844156,24%2241,14
T-1091905,7276244050,45%2233,22
M10391769,9371643246,06%1860,03
AMX 13 F3 AM61039,3662043056,51%1864,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5486,6749741853,35%1412,88
FV4005 Stage II101711,4562741145,26%1257,91
ISU-15281740,1571540054,25%2263,16
BZ-176 81469,2382438248,69%1454,54
IS-7101945,4072338148,56%1722,31
G.W. E 100101738,8162438149,34%1743,53
212A91713,5066237748,28%2067,24
IS-381438,1473237250,54%1846,12
T-34-3 81218,4972535949,58%1569,61
Ferdinand81622,9172734754,76%2221,47
G.W. Tiger91588,1760133645,83%1888,39
T26E4 SuperPershing 81128,6075432850,91%1564,39
T499957,2868232449,38%1418,82
Kunze Panzer 91595,6376632346,44%1582,66
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81310,7565532241,61%1260,79
AMX 13 909910,7267731649,37%1348,60
Jagdtiger92125,6869431647,47%2232,37
T-5491351,1374431147,59%1480,79
Object 261101768,5359330443,09%1624,70
Conqueror Gun Carriage101777,7264830456,25%2001,39
FV3046965,0548730352,81%2064,12
Maus101723,9969429245,55%1363,08
T57 Heavy102214,6576029049,31%1827,84
VK 36.01 (H)6654,2257228957,44%1173,77
T9591988,7984828955,71%1804,04
Caliban 81312,0877828647,20%1433,82
ELC EVEN 90 8677,4565428648,60%1252,04
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91940,0375528450,70%1992,73
Object 252U 81315,6581628453,52%1417,23
T110E5102219,8376528349,82%2000,07
T3281485,1780427654,71%2111,87
O-I61067,2678426754,31%2158,53
AMX 50 B102205,4476426754,68%1992,63
AMX 50 10081658,1477926347,15%2195,34
WZ-12091315,2073426250,38%1288,00
Conqueror91680,3375126150,57%1687,56
XM57 81493,5878425350,99%1417,60
Char Futur 4 91725,8778625250,00%1554,26
FV20781370,0468025155,78%1916,89
SU-1527958,3855125050,80%1352,15
SU-100Y 6990,1364624955,82%2056,00
T-448871,2564424752,23%1206,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181106,7071424749,80%1165,80
Panhard EBR 909661,3466924348,56%887,30
AMX 50 12092062,0475023850,42%2415,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91451,3876223758,65%1579,94
Grille 15101984,2762423641,53%1224,03
T110E4102262,0471123450,00%1903,09
T6981285,8473123243,97%1843,05
E 25 71168,6473023052,17%1870,01
SU-1006900,8360022256,76%1863,69
M1271390,9862122056,36%2563,08
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81529,1183222051,36%2123,27
Bisonte C45 81461,0887921954,79%1627,13
M415880,8847321746,08%1710,47
Wespe3407,3835121748,39%1776,01
Waffenträger auf E 100102200,7570121548,37%1555,49
Type 4 Heavy91421,2767021344,13%1249,99
Tiger I7953,1160021047,62%1239,51
IS7914,2864820855,29%1350,29
Strv S1 81443,2163520847,12%1547,76
KV-481198,0368220450,00%1466,35
AMX AC mle. 4881576,8667820347,29%2049,43
Miel 81303,0981819752,79%1451,50
M41 Walker Bulldog8721,1071018754,55%1443,87
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81269,0473018643,01%1259,92
Škoda T 256726,7663118051,11%1620,48
SU-263580,0343317757,63%1964,18
Heavy Tank No. VI 6932,3770517557,71%1807,06
Indien-Panzer81179,0570817350,29%1583,82
T297928,4067417155,56%1187,10
Grille5696,0252117159,06%1911,04
Charioteer81393,1966917142,11%1514,20
O-Ho81219,7575816957,40%1421,24
T 55A 91467,6474616944,97%1335,56
AT 1581699,9377516752,69%2274,88
TL-7 91496,1676416752,10%1266,97
Jagdpanther71076,3561216558,18%1685,14
WZ-111 81370,6582716457,32%1802,79
SU-130PM 81348,4570516451,22%1383,83
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71075,4747516154,66%1690,49
Lorraine 40 t 81344,0968416043,75%1530,34
Leopard 1101926,3772915944,03%1458,43
Tortoise91845,8378115754,78%1757,51
T-1506751,3557215550,97%1298,16
AMX 50 Foch91700,8075215456,49%1700,58
T54E191719,3677115450,65%1799,20
M26 Pershing81159,4884115163,58%1887,06
M18 Hellcat6972,1869315160,93%2137,83
Caernarvon81244,5777315055,33%1516,97
SDP 58 Kilana81307,4868714645,89%1367,32
IS-3-II91641,5079214547,59%1498,75
IS-3A 81436,0680914543,45%1412,63
M46 Patton91527,8583614454,17%1712,16
105 leFH18B2 5806,1156514354,55%1927,66
TS-54 81401,1183614345,45%1432,38
Panther II81117,6171014257,04%1798,36
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8716,3269114253,52%1357,45
11081403,3676114150,35%1725,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4391,3057014158,87%1757,10
Sturer Emil71180,8367614053,57%2004,55
KV-856658,7653213945,32%1002,92
TNH T Vz. 5191681,5778113945,32%1437,05
IS-271278,3779613955,40%2042,39
Object 268102416,6571913951,80%2184,78
E 75 TS 81292,7672413940,29%1283,59
AT 15A 71156,5877213750,36%1821,87
IS-4102035,3375413552,59%1737,48
Konštrukta T-34/1007825,4660713343,61%1263,43
Škoda T 56 81684,3089313256,82%1725,25
Dicker Max 6853,1553013248,48%1569,05
Object 41681052,4368613151,15%1406,65
Somua SM 81536,8772313141,22%1537,86
AMX M4 mle. 457932,0060612851,56%1277,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6700,7155912748,03%1379,52
VK 30.01 (P)6611,3854012548,80%1009,91
T2881650,9875512448,39%2064,57
Centurion Mk. I81015,5564312249,18%1385,70
T-54 first prototype 81153,7884512261,48%1672,11
T-34-17884,4868012055,00%1512,58
Progetto C50 mod. 6691474,9577812048,33%1335,52
O-Ni71104,0574612052,50%1609,72
ISU-152K 81235,3167412048,33%1363,80
Panhard AMD 178B6499,1552411945,38%1531,76
M7 Priest3456,7637011756,41%1503,81
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481283,5874511746,15%1360,97
Tiger (P)71234,3682311659,48%1888,31
IS-2-II81244,7171811546,96%1359,12
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505755,1345311352,21%1964,02
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91916,7480311348,67%1707,86
Achilles6957,0063411264,29%2256,72
Panther7812,7062811158,56%1379,48
Type 5 Chi-Ri7849,7560311040,91%1199,49
T-437804,5160611051,82%1288,31
Leopard Prototyp A91159,2654811043,64%896,51
Ares 90102125,9272210935,78%1475,78
T-34-281124,5082510859,26%1784,35
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81173,7771610646,23%1627,31
Type 586691,3363510359,22%1505,66
EMIL 1951 81253,1267810339,81%1176,34
SU-122-44 71065,6965710348,54%1420,69
Leo7950,7961610144,55%1497,64
Škoda T 5091414,9571910151,49%1225,02
Object 268 Version V 101634,4167010052,00%1087,67
ShPTK-TVP 100 81233,756439942,42%1159,13
M4A1 Sherman5464,194729857,14%1210,44
T-34-856605,015569858,16%1221,12
50TP Tyszkiewicza91975,298299844,90%1779,47
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68670,086159740,21%1193,74
FCM 50 t 81281,717509748,45%1642,59
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81210,437519658,33%1423,81
A-447896,457589560,00%1546,32
SU-10181388,527039458,51%1869,56
AMX 13 757651,856389352,69%1418,33
M36 Jackson6605,494639348,39%908,78
T 54D 91397,397569350,54%1228,34
P.43 bis6671,375599252,17%1236,33
Coccodrillo 101880,038269251,09%1350,16
SU-14-281266,577589156,04%1528,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4123,432789148,35%142,25
Type T-345492,554529150,55%1438,06
Patton the Tank 91401,316879142,86%1370,98
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6861,696479148,35%1584,34
GSOR 1010 FB 81275,876539140,66%1332,59
T25 AT71204,626349051,11%2007,58
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5549,026239063,33%1643,30
SU-855369,513378952,81%749,34
Object 26391828,046778947,19%1631,31
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4301,613158844,32%646,37
VK 30.02 (D)7786,196258645,35%1221,15
Emil II91721,177648441,67%1457,84
FV215b 101793,267398454,76%1446,69
IS-2 shielded 71163,867078447,62%1483,67
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5590,705848357,83%1837,14
Škoda T 40 6752,586128354,22%1597,17
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91456,457538349,40%1257,01
Black Prince71000,167868259,76%1527,56
BZT-70 102427,027918245,12%1647,75
M48A5 Patton101709,937868254,88%1411,29
Hotchkiss EBR7579,676028246,34%1237,30
AS-XX 40 t112130,958808257,32%1831,69
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3274,544888151,85%1589,20
T-34-85 Rudy 6753,386828165,43%1558,00
Bishop5699,104418045,00%1714,34
MBT-B 101810,627177945,57%1094,12
STA-2 81053,576907949,37%1460,41
Comet7768,387657862,82%1379,44
AMX 12 t6367,085377855,13%973,03
T-505142,624057855,13%356,69
Marder 38T4628,415597844,87%1929,38
Tiger-Maus 91425,047357846,15%1094,10
BZ-75101941,997507741,56%1315,96
53TP Markowskiego81292,087587650,00%1602,16
TNH 105/100081162,147067646,05%1221,82
SU-122-5491437,836517642,11%1217,61
BT-7 artillery 3238,413847660,53%988,69
AE Phase I 91540,087637643,42%1251,67
T207944,206617542,67%1449,92
Panhard EBR 10510768,455977534,67%661,48
VK 75.01 (K) 81035,436107530,67%989,04
Churchill VII6820,616887460,81%1617,74
Type 64 6653,466097450,00%1682,00
T25/271046,606497352,05%1743,68
Jagdpanzer IV6573,174397251,39%977,29
T1 Heavy5455,264577248,61%793,51
MT-256302,254347243,06%699,54
UDES 03 Alt 3 91598,068107161,97%1571,66
Super Hellcat 7918,316337150,70%1237,00
122 TM 81322,107707150,70%1494,19
Type 4 Chi-To6700,336127042,86%1425,04
Cromwell6683,965876947,83%1497,61
Ikv 65 Alt II6704,235096949,28%1182,45
CS-63101784,287586952,17%1292,78
VK 16.02 Leopard5272,574466952,17%809,75
AT 86971,367196965,22%2107,93
AMX AC mle. 467895,126386965,22%1492,75
FV4004 Conway91393,196556946,38%1190,68
UDES 0381246,975866841,18%1184,37
M4A3E8 Sherman6485,305386762,69%940,96
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291184,486896750,75%939,68
ST-I91272,316736749,25%1054,11
M446843,215426749,25%1602,94
Spähpanzer Ru 2519791,916136747,76%1131,22
WZ-114 91566,277426744,78%1317,46
WZ-113G FT102089,477016640,91%1345,04
Challenger7991,306716657,58%1463,63
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101996,747716645,45%1341,35
Emil I81306,407646547,69%1449,17
SU-54563,713736549,23%1565,16
Char Murat 91526,296926541,54%1240,75
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81164,146956553,85%1250,36
Panther/M10 7865,427036556,92%1450,43
Prototipo Standard B91659,987876450,00%1597,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3132,722706451,56%286,84
CC-46 Pancernik 91621,178306457,81%1357,73
DZT-159 91550,037396445,31%1257,08
Predatore 91609,387856342,86%1280,47
Cromwell B 6661,116596360,32%1458,63
WZ-111 model 1-491427,166746245,16%1209,65
Churchill I5646,735656250,00%1432,37
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8714,696866256,45%1455,95
King Tiger (Captured) 71223,068266253,23%1651,35
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81201,517076149,18%1160,19
Carro d'assalto P.887941,486606048,33%1133,41
UDES 14 Alt 581331,657076043,33%1713,50
Ho-Ri 191651,326696041,67%1144,85
P.43 ter71006,887095949,15%1751,61
UDES 1691441,347985961,02%1471,25
Toro 91553,247765944,07%1250,41
Object 70591717,608295855,17%1622,88
Type 62 7602,606295745,61%1252,03
Cobra 91512,027265747,37%1258,91
Škoda T 245599,705475646,43%1921,50
Škoda T 27 81111,236845644,64%1427,98
SFAC 105 81541,467745657,14%1475,46
M66547,315245549,09%716,87
StuG III Ausf. G5464,953695541,82%971,69
Strv 746818,096215552,73%1696,60
T77 81184,156685545,45%1116,25
WZ-111-1G FT8921,174975431,48%723,86
T-345324,914775360,38%925,53
50TP prototyp 81327,708105349,06%1498,78
M10 Wolverine5392,943845352,83%778,84
M-VI-Y91294,707625350,94%1118,46
Vz. 68 Squall 8681,156195345,28%1068,09
60TP Lewandowskiego101831,297195240,38%1191,88
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7664,736885253,85%1672,49
P.44 Pantera81354,357825152,94%1997,43
AMX 13 57 7749,377105150,98%1550,24
Marder II3323,024075060,00%1117,10
AltProto AMX 30 81078,426255032,00%1216,50
Char Mle. 75 9955,206455042,00%1238,25
AMBT 81280,186525038,00%1201,41
M3 Lee4194,732934940,82%465,23
Ikv 1035451,574324951,02%1075,73
SU-85B4259,223334955,10%573,86
VK 28.016388,045524946,94%1000,57
AMX ELC bis5353,104444953,06%1295,35
M-II-Y71005,987274948,98%1256,03
Schwarzpanzer 58 81027,766934944,90%1390,10
FV230 Canopener101919,778004843,75%1240,95
Jagdpanzer E 90 91780,987584852,08%1321,96
T-103 81164,357624860,42%1340,22
M56 Scorpion 71015,275874837,50%1270,00
GSR 3301 Setter7576,965424845,83%1179,08
AMX Chasseur de chars 81231,637224843,75%1688,70
ARL 446655,025034742,55%962,04
SU-76M4116,322584755,32%193,15
AT 771277,687714768,09%1981,78
P.435453,853814660,87%1335,11
T376498,616514660,87%1467,35
Type 6891544,007794551,11%1212,77
Object 43091746,138334551,11%1661,16
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81471,097234542,22%1314,78
AMX M4 mle. 49 81162,008244557,78%1446,68
40TP Habicha6624,325324447,73%1240,67
Ikv 90 Typ B71037,146834456,82%1732,17
WZ-111G FT91337,646304436,36%871,53
AMX M4 mle. 5191267,207244452,27%995,59
Object 752 91749,808984454,55%1407,20
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91695,398794456,82%1472,15
STG Guard 81313,527264452,27%1644,06
TOG II* 6732,395794456,82%1312,18
TT-130M 91734,488154450,00%1678,97
Type 5781268,127744355,81%1372,52
Nashorn61006,676924360,47%2252,93
GSOR 1008 81405,516804339,53%1278,84
WZ-120-1G FT 81539,847734344,19%1652,97
T-34-2G FT71008,677074261,90%1656,80
SU-100M17896,885564247,62%1280,55
Super Conqueror101657,746964245,24%1121,82
ST-II102000,507404240,48%1474,32
Yong Bing 91593,577704242,86%1148,82
Matilda4514,495364163,41%1840,49
SMV CC-6781218,466714146,34%1313,42
LPT-67 Šelma9653,765864146,34%713,26
IS-M81079,737154143,90%1086,82
Bofors Tornvagn 81243,126714139,02%1191,63
Manticore10854,616134136,59%743,37
FV226 Contradictious 81370,909064168,29%1506,62
Felice 91216,637064052,50%1111,17
T-50-2 6442,385534060,00%1351,56
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101987,337994055,00%1419,87
FV4202 81159,486634040,00%1351,32
VK 30.01 (H)5302,083863953,85%633,43
Progetto M40 mod. 65101854,596703935,90%1212,86
Strv 103-091407,285943938,46%1123,43
AT 25645,385603964,10%2020,48
ARL V396952,975933956,41%1908,86
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81232,517873951,28%1708,95
T1E6 2187,134573961,54%1026,56
CS-538833,246513852,63%1076,87
Pz.Sfl. IVc5624,925873873,68%1833,01
Pawlack Tank6806,746313844,74%1179,23
T1 HMC2224,732933754,05%1561,95
Vz. 64 Blesk8572,516113745,95%845,52
59-166400,594553743,24%1074,92
TVP T 50/51101794,336473638,89%1218,28
121102021,116673644,44%1611,92
Archer5579,394873655,56%1501,42
Ares 90 C112565,899803658,33%2110,89
Leopard 120 Verbessert111837,147813650,00%1379,32
Jagdtiger Prototype 81264,198453666,67%1406,07
45TP Habicha71142,037803554,29%1584,47
Vz. 60S Dravec 102181,008003545,71%1232,35
Light Mk. VIC 2222,264223557,14%1330,32
25TP KSUST II5542,914563450,00%1416,77
Kranvagn102028,627903450,00%1549,94
SDP 57 Gowika7992,885143432,35%1055,08
Alecto4362,763853458,82%1170,75
AMX 65 t81229,447363452,94%1493,52
Ashbringer 102209,978473450,00%1476,64
KV-371067,067703351,52%1458,55
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91171,885833345,45%840,92
Hirschkäfer111787,886523345,45%1010,85
T-832 81404,126933327,27%1329,92
Object 777 Version II 91734,128843357,58%1727,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81449,187923354,55%1645,94
Type 5 Heavy101886,567093243,75%1183,06
Centurion Mk. 7/191024,256853256,25%977,44
Object 140101521,978863265,63%1361,54
Lorraine 50 t 91109,136733250,00%1054,29
T26E5 8990,137163246,88%992,17
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9812,506123246,88%992,56
T1 Cunningham1153,133093148,39%837,73
STA-18699,655973151,61%723,36
Vz. 71 Tesák101255,237743151,61%1581,55
Centurion Action X102075,657053135,48%1538,47
FV217 Badger102047,777293145,16%1469,24
E 65 Zwilling 81844,2310213154,84%1952,20
H3 91626,717033141,94%1194,67
HWK 30 8716,486793158,06%1347,27
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91520,237253145,16%1103,53
ST vz. 394306,134303066,67%1117,64
Type 3 Chi-Nu5525,005633050,00%1814,60
WZ-131G FT6918,676773066,67%1998,60
M24 Chaffee5327,205353063,33%1253,47
T110E3102118,907653063,33%1587,19
VK 100.01 (P)81218,374863033,33%1325,23
Type 63 81046,506533046,67%937,00
M5A1 Stuart4303,764512955,17%1168,93
Type 95 Heavy4356,104582965,52%1405,66
SU-86874,144822951,72%1404,20
Ho-Ri 3101938,976292931,03%1130,59
T71 DA7959,527692951,72%2288,54
AMX 13 105101273,177362944,83%1386,20
Concept No. 5102085,977242955,17%1614,09
IS-2M 71219,727892955,17%1408,42
CS-52 LIS 81108,076582934,48%1142,80
LHMTV8462,864632934,48%590,81
Chrysler K 81101,457402937,93%1113,29
T-44-100 8972,936702941,38%1045,04
T404494,215422867,86%1577,64
Pz.Sfl. IVb4514,293802839,29%1743,32
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81373,436342846,43%1174,16
ISU-122-2 81418,797772853,57%1351,87
AAT60 81347,937392850,00%1461,23
TVP VTU Koncept8811,195392737,04%859,56
FV601 Saladin81211,267302751,85%1457,99
Object 430U101582,636912740,74%1034,84
FV229 Contender91699,308002740,74%1563,51
Schwertwal 102003,338072748,15%1311,36
SDP wz 66 Grom 81281,417952759,26%1444,59
T28 Concept 7934,225772748,15%1233,69
Leox 91437,196952733,33%997,77
O-I Experimental5837,546682646,15%1993,52
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91593,928762653,85%1430,22
BZ-6891338,856522642,31%1016,89
BZ-79112451,658192634,62%1358,15
Pz.Kpfw. VII101403,735952630,77%744,01
VK 168.01 (P) 81098,887792657,69%1314,27
Alembic 81127,358402669,23%1225,06
TS-5 81408,857352642,31%1377,97
Type 1 Chi-He4276,004402552,00%871,28
AMX 105 AM mle. 474571,764652556,00%2536,82
Object 283 91295,366732544,00%1276,53
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8397,364672536,00%408,54
KR-1111831,529042556,00%1098,34
Vz. 55101736,386592441,67%1072,86
Lorraine 39L AM3521,084232470,83%2134,41
60G FT5441,633612433,33%763,63
CS-67 Szakal111735,297152437,50%997,23
Ares 859918,887122454,17%728,59
Lansen C 8997,467502454,17%1108,02
M54 Renegade 81110,506332441,67%912,77
AMX M4 mle. 54101173,745322326,09%616,44
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10925,097422343,48%840,13
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6716,226732352,17%2038,61
56TP 81215,047842356,52%1312,98
Gryphon 101777,357842352,17%1247,59
Vz. 44-171012,867282254,55%1361,21
SMV CC-567670,863862218,18%585,16
Strv 103B101953,457262250,00%1418,36
Chieftain Mk. 6 101490,686372231,82%842,38
AMX 50 Foch B101744,096812263,64%1327,25
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79886,416832250,00%640,61
Object 705A101635,457032236,36%981,48
Object 277102206,006882231,82%1572,19
M47 Iron Arnie 81235,368402263,64%1454,95
Versuchspanzer 5791179,146792240,91%799,29
A-20581,713182152,38%132,41
WZ-1328614,195972138,10%859,45
Birch Gun4411,813422138,10%1604,57
WZ-111 model 6 81431,008882157,14%1456,03
Sturmpanzer I Bison3125,051682030,00%210,06
NC 70 Błyskawica101651,556912055,00%1211,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81610,456982040,00%1356,29
Caernarvon Action X 81045,106882035,00%1053,81
T14 5457,266321952,63%899,53
WZ-1317442,325371942,11%708,17
M374337,163211952,63%1222,31
Covenanter5158,164471968,42%497,66
LT-432 8989,378031952,63%2047,86
T-45 2240,534101963,16%1369,26
M41D 8546,265261931,58%753,17
M5 Stuart4227,944321866,67%646,59
Somua SAu 404345,724371855,56%1074,05
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6597,394601861,11%1197,48
K-91-PT 91725,446171827,78%1479,31
T-34 shielded 5505,446241883,33%1369,74
M6A2E1 8873,285261822,22%704,96
Turtle Mk. I 81272,838391855,56%1323,99
Strv m/425621,826311758,82%2077,75
14TP4223,412261747,06%730,86
Pz.Kpfw. II2108,122951758,82%392,07
STB-1101350,535401723,53%780,71
CS-447691,534781729,41%758,25
CS-5991212,826121735,29%834,67
Obsidian 8924,655581729,41%869,00
T-29 3442,475211747,06%1858,25
T92 8615,356721752,94%1089,82
FV1066 Senlac 8313,354681741,18%322,02
Pudel 6605,636331656,25%1074,10
BT-7456,881771637,50%0,00
Rinoceronte101754,887281643,75%1105,13
Leichttraktor165,191551643,75%79,23
SU-182174,632131656,25%980,18
Sturmpanzer II4376,883301656,25%1341,45
Type 71101884,698051643,75%1297,11
A-436445,064221631,25%697,10
M-V-Y101805,636721643,75%1224,11
Object 274a 81305,318281656,25%1844,66
Object 590 91408,388701656,25%1257,89
CS-52 C 81044,696961650,00%1303,09
M4A3E8 Fury 6508,065431662,50%994,56
Durendal 101529,386351637,50%872,91
LT vz. 383196,802061513,33%548,25
S35 CA5624,274571553,33%1495,61
M-III-Y8941,276641560,00%1015,98
XM66F 81101,736281540,00%941,59
ERAC 105 Proto 9493,406151553,33%524,85
K-2 81018,277261560,00%1045,23
TS-6 91619,939011566,67%1407,03
Crusader6253,863991442,86%541,35
BZ-5871046,865521421,43%1358,08
Ares 7581012,935451428,57%884,25
SU-2-122 5357,933941450,00%672,30
XM69 Hacker111948,938151450,00%1367,45
KV-5 81298,146991435,71%1350,17
StuG IV 5490,364461450,00%1321,21
Kanonenjagdpanzer 81159,076501435,71%1325,39
Vercingétorix 91648,867931450,00%1587,74
E 50 Ausf. M101332,156861346,15%883,06
XM551 Sheridan10431,23362137,69%144,87
leKpz Borkenkäfer111943,546791323,08%1878,43
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8781,236241338,46%714,80
M4A1 Revalorisé 8706,316591361,54%753,49
SU-76G FT4561,003531258,33%1665,82
Renault UE 573219,502741250,00%598,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3188,002951233,33%430,03
Object 268 Version 4101642,176091241,67%1038,46
Taschenratte111810,008741241,67%820,16
Tiger 131 6902,086111241,67%1384,63
M10 RBFM 5579,674801241,67%1009,19
T803112382,5010221266,67%1827,47
AT-12118,091991163,64%408,47
Valentine AT4537,275511163,64%2227,51
T-100 LT10738,555691145,45%767,70
K-91101429,826911145,45%928,62
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8647,275091118,18%836,38
KV-220-2 5568,275881136,36%801,12
Stridsyxa 81540,737821154,55%1650,86
Gonsalo 81357,557841163,64%1243,68
Churchill Crocodile 6568,557101163,64%860,27
Sentinelle 91149,826941145,45%710,16
T-46389,901631030,00%107,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3165,302701040,00%385,12
M2 Medium Tank3125,703081070,00%489,99
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101676,006461040,00%914,24
T2 Medium Tank280,201591020,00%148,10
Ho-Ri 28971,105891050,00%944,11
BZ-1668748,005871050,00%677,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81462,009141070,00%1862,62
M4 Improved 5516,005761050,00%1349,52
T18 HMC3149,201441020,00%433,72
Windhund 81629,406221030,00%1612,14
Stitch 81265,107731040,00%1200,92
Excalibur 6696,905141050,00%917,75
Projet Louis 9970,507371060,00%1210,35
T34 B 8938,505651040,00%774,02
ISU-122S 71169,906871060,00%1852,62
M2 Light2150,00423955,56%602,33
Panzerjäger I2158,00122922,22%380,19
B.U.G.I.6519,22541966,67%943,14
Type 4 Ju-To71263,78799944,44%1599,13
Sexton I 3258,00244933,33%721,65
Fantôme 91497,89725944,44%1355,85
WZ-132-1101150,38900862,50%1355,39
T56 GMC327,75186850,00%77,53
Object 25791945,38714825,00%1792,76
Pz.Kpfw. 5581215,50930862,50%1006,48
M-IV-Y 81317,00739837,50%1391,06
MTLS-1G14 3349,88543850,00%1663,52
Char de transition 6824,88625850,00%1239,39
A43 BP prototype 6720,63702875,00%1083,15
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2175,86363771,43%1124,38
Type 6191153,29633728,57%923,21
DS PZInż5635,71525742,86%1582,56
UDES 15/16101338,00799771,43%997,55
WZ-111 model 5A101783,86773742,86%1190,75
Staghound Mk. III6511,57428742,86%711,40
GSOR the TANK 91461,14773771,43%1453,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2502,57668714,29%1578,97
T78 6602,57524742,86%655,62
Panzer 58 Mutz 8717,57826785,71%916,55
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5531,50308633,33%798,26
FSV Scheme A7834,00632650,00%1349,85
T7 Combat Car 2120,67301666,67%627,28
M4A1 FL 10 6690,33610666,67%1191,92
Cruiser Mk. IV41113,60847560,00%5052,23
Mitsu 1085715,00642580,00%1538,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591279,40790540,00%1164,06
FV225 Collector 91979,801025560,00%1917,30
Black Prince II 71276,60973580,00%1871,49
SU-122V 91183,80588540,00%793,50
White Dragon 81329,80874560,00%1749,32
KV-1SA 5625,20615540,00%1149,18
TBT 91889,20977580,00%1888,41
Vz. 62 Jasan 91765,60688540,00%1175,09
Charioteer Nomad 81785,20895560,00%2024,05
WZ-120G FT 92253,00932560,00%1918,90
43 M. Toldi III 3290,80342540,00%1585,17
Object Kust 81565,80606540,00%1697,29
SPHT 91881,80838560,00%1463,71
T-28424,25151425,00%0,00
T-26270,50202450,00%180,40
113101445,00799450,00%1067,75
Type 95 Ji-Ro6709,2533640,00%904,53
Type 3 Ju-Nu6728,75702475,00%1028,33
T-62A10793,50453425,00%334,13
HWK 128420,50560450,00%600,28
FV4025 Contriver112837,751209475,00%1986,20
Pz.Sfl. IC 4363,00506475,00%1122,73
Prototipo 6 81612,75814450,00%1569,19
AMX ELC 901 6554,25516425,00%1462,03
VK 45.03 71374,50738450,00%1867,31
Lorraine 120 Alby 81253,25762450,00%1078,17
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2126,00290333,33%449,11
MS-11190,67191333,33%794,26
WZ-132A9900,67866366,67%1405,70
Semovente M415130,6714830,00%3,10
Renault FT AC2184,00347366,67%761,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4550,00408333,33%1963,09
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2171,33181333,33%505,21
Chieftain/T95 8735,00457333,33%580,14
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2175,00386333,33%493,71
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6651,6731230,00%1650,27
T2 Light Tank 2194,33479333,33%800,31
Tetrarch 256,67263366,67%245,77
Saryuda 92373,00851333,33%2002,12
LTP 3297,33262333,33%1289,48
Turán III prototípus 5313,6720230,00%479,67
Chi-Go 7980,3340530,00%920,43
Buryan 92143,3357230,00%1392,68
BT-2240,002852100,00%261,00
P26/4041332,00785250,00%3995,83
Škoda T 177290,0020220,00%262,90
Lago M38 3224,0020520,00%343,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 31231,5018272100,00%5438,01
T-127 377,504512100,00%272,63
Husarz 81633,0010292100,00%1686,09
T26E3 Eagle 7 71388,50921250,00%2306,72
Valiant 5201,004872100,00%408,84
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4598,508702100,00%1740,16
Nergal 81393,0011262100,00%1434,44
Kolohousenka1121,005610,00%346,90
Strv fm/211447,004831100,00%2480,74
Renault FT10,00610,00%0,00
Ikv 723218,002971100,00%721,88
AMX 30 B101510,0036910,00%822,53
SU-122A5254,002891100,00%541,47
FV224 Chopper70,004731100,00%261,00
Kampfpanzer 6710422,008731100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112695,0013041100,00%1472,14
ARMT 5451,006301100,00%1057,91
MKA 2351,0029110,00%1313,95
L-60 2122,0019410,00%387,36
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82952,0085510,00%4572,62
Ambassador 91764,0045210,00%931,78
Sherman VC Firefly 61413,009921100,00%3398,13
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5348,0024910,00%769,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,00910,00%0,00
Bretagne Panther 6650,0041710,00%1053,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5436,004941100,00%1024,49
IMT 81697,0012381100,00%2093,13
Brennos 81890,0011271100,00%2314,62

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-06
Left: 2026-06-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-07
Left: 2026-06-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-02
Left: 2024-11-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-20
Left: 2024-10-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-04
Left: 2024-10-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-12
Left: 2024-09-19
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-01-21
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-01-31
Left: 2016-12-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-01-04
Left: 2018-12-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-13
Left: 2019-01-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-10
Left: 2020-01-20