4653

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6319528112523
Ø Tier7,188,758,528,52
Victories2946146,62%1346,43%5448,21%24446,65%
Defeats3291252,08%1450,00%5650,00%27051,63%
Draws8221,30%13,57%21,79%91,72%
Battles survived1475823,35%621,43%2219,64%12123,14%
Tanks destroyed330100,52130,46470,422440,47
Destruction ratio0,680,590,520,61
Tanks spotted525710,83220,79720,643730,71
Damage dealt653,67816,68940,17911,72
Capture points653921,0300,00460,415000,96
Defense points164100,2600,0000,0040,01
Experience404,32418,86516,08504,97
WN7664,86569,69616,34612,59
WN8728,86572,26755,62722,96
Total
Battles63195
Ø Tier7,18
Victories2946146,62%
Defeats3291252,08%
Draws8221,30%
Battles survived1475823,35%
Tanks destroyed330100,52
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted525710,83
Damage dealt653,67
Capture points653921,03
Defense points164100,26
Experience404,32
WN7664,86
WN8728,86
Past 24 hours
Battles28
Ø Tier8,75
Victories1346,43%
Defeats1450,00%
Draws13,57%
Battles survived621,43%
Tanks destroyed130,46
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted220,79
Damage dealt816,68
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience418,86
WN7569,69
WN8572,26
Past 7 days
Battles112
Ø Tier8,52
Victories5448,21%
Defeats5650,00%
Draws21,79%
Battles survived2219,64%
Tanks destroyed470,42
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted720,64
Damage dealt940,17
Capture points460,41
Defense points00,00
Experience516,08
WN7616,34
WN8755,62
Past 30 days
Battles523
Ø Tier8,52
Victories24446,65%
Defeats27051,63%
Draws91,72%
Battles survived12123,14%
Tanks destroyed2440,47
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted3730,71
Damage dealt911,72
Capture points5000,96
Defense points40,01
Experience504,97
WN7612,59
WN8722,96
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1252,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived417,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt920,650,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience444,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1043,48%
Defeats1252,17%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived417,39%
Tanks destroyed80,35
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted180,78
Damage dealt920,65
Capture points00,00
Defense points130,57
Experience444,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories1734,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3060,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1734,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt941,720,000,000,00
Capture points1432,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points250,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience322,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories1734,00%
Defeats3060,00%
Draws36,00%
Battles survived1734,00%
Tanks destroyed220,44
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted90,18
Damage dealt941,72
Capture points1432,86
Defense points250,50
Experience322,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt390,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience88,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt390,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience88,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles99000
Victories4141,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5858,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted900,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt749,570,000,000,00
Capture points1181,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2782,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience421,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles99
Victories4141,41%
Defeats5858,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3333,33%
Tanks destroyed440,44
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted900,91
Damage dealt749,57
Capture points1181,19
Defense points2782,81
Experience421,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1038000
Victories46845,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53151,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws393,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36034,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5300,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5020,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt642,620,000,000,00
Capture points9880,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points7760,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience340,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1038
Victories46845,09%
Defeats53151,16%
Draws393,76%
Battles survived36034,68%
Tanks destroyed5300,51
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted5020,48
Damage dealt642,62
Capture points9880,95
Defense points7760,75
Experience340,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles135000
Victories7454,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6044,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5137,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted800,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt989,350,000,000,00
Capture points2802,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1100,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience583,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles135
Victories7454,81%
Defeats6044,44%
Draws10,74%
Battles survived5137,78%
Tanks destroyed590,44
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted800,59
Damage dealt989,35
Capture points2802,07
Defense points1100,81
Experience583,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (404)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T3091158,14471205145,54%861,55
P.44 Pantera8838,25499163847,25%877,21
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810901,28494161547,43%616,41
UDES 14 Alt 58904,43529156048,21%997,97
Škoda T 256511,56407135248,22%874,89
M18 Hellcat6588,68379131451,22%963,51
Cromwell6529,57405127647,18%902,63
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5339,17299125547,65%762,40
T25 Pilot Number 1 8685,92436121544,53%710,77
Super Hellcat 7645,56423119950,88%836,85
AMX 50 1008819,09417118243,15%706,72
T-34-85M 6623,56401115748,57%936,04
AMX 13 F3 AM6571,10331110748,78%778,86
Spähpanzer SP I C7464,83387109744,85%742,55
T-54 ltwt.9596,49416105745,41%664,82
Lorraine 155 mle. 518877,5946094147,93%830,91
M56 Scorpion 7692,4141788746,45%823,00
ARL 446563,5733584549,23%909,91
T376323,6333777947,37%709,89
IS-38880,3642076346,40%849,45
SMV CC-678848,2751475046,80%782,70
T-103 8767,4644368945,14%644,18
Char Futur 4 91208,7649768543,50%903,82
Tiger I7765,6539667345,17%850,76
VK 16.02 Leopard5286,1832967349,18%824,82
KV-856541,9233264548,99%786,97
LTTB8476,6435863843,89%639,89
UDES 038850,9645859747,24%762,23
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91067,8750359244,59%704,50
FV2078736,1950656146,52%703,07
SDP 58 Kilana8845,6951155947,23%733,28
WZ-131G FT6697,2643553848,88%1189,89
T-34-856514,1733853347,84%901,70
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8434,2637351340,94%504,96
T28 Prototype8888,2838850047,60%796,19
Vz. 64 Blesk8379,5844649646,98%422,52
M10 Wolverine5331,1824049346,86%598,91
AMX AC mle. 488882,5546848245,23%855,96
Type 64 6422,9340545749,23%907,25
Type 619899,5850745441,41%627,15
WZ-111-1G FT8897,9348544643,95%801,26
Object 261101123,7258644548,76%806,50
Churchill I5498,6432844145,80%1005,27
BDR G1 B5437,1227743142,00%708,23
Indien-Panzer8730,0648843043,95%725,43
AMX 105 AM mle. 474255,4820141047,56%793,79
Conqueror Gun Carriage10920,8050240944,99%590,83
AT 25345,2228940051,00%731,77
G.W. Panther7682,4853338851,03%714,87
SU-1018789,7245438744,44%698,98
Charioteer8906,4850538547,79%840,20
Hummel6549,2040537445,19%637,75
T28 Concept 7759,7141136647,54%939,31
T-345222,0324034850,86%442,08
T34 B 8746,5241232646,32%684,11
43 M. Toldi III 3115,3317232548,31%436,91
Strv 81 8669,5246031639,87%639,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 507682,2638830650,00%793,69
T207647,2840230345,87%849,32
T-549769,0144729441,16%518,86
AMX ELC bis5221,3024327643,84%526,00
SU-1006528,0133927553,82%847,81
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8842,0143127540,00%620,58
SU-14-28896,2045027348,72%852,68
M75135,6019027248,90%297,36
SU-100M17674,5838126744,57%755,49
AMX M4 mle. 457671,9735926045,00%762,48
T25/27603,0435125848,06%732,21
ISU-1528715,3039425340,32%496,31
GSOR the TANK 9907,6045025345,45%695,61
T-34-3 8713,7646225045,60%680,38
StuG IV 5296,9824024346,50%576,80
Renault Otsu167,8512223646,61%90,80
Strv 103-09865,0941023542,55%505,98
Progetto CC55 mod. 548835,3243723144,59%701,21
Object 430U101186,6550722846,49%750,09
T499507,3443022543,11%494,55
Kunze Panzer 91009,0953022554,67%886,82
T-100 LT10639,1850322142,53%498,99
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8448,3138721343,66%575,88
SU-130PM 81030,8055621047,14%882,49
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6606,6747120646,12%903,54
AMX 12 t6297,0531419948,24%623,92
CS-52 LIS 8769,0753819543,59%660,23
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68239,1237119442,27%165,69
T110E4101019,2049419151,31%601,13
IS7616,9036219048,95%696,48
M41 Walker Bulldog8423,5142117652,27%612,10
Caernarvon8677,1044217443,68%538,40
Semovente M43 Bassotto6561,8740717349,13%789,31
UDES 169646,6340117243,02%364,22
T216202,1927817247,09%338,37
MT-256189,7427217147,37%341,41
Maus10935,3156016642,77%451,33
VK 30.01 (H)5396,9230216450,61%832,53
Object 25791029,5247115946,54%832,90
VK 30.02 (M)6458,4330215743,31%683,30
T404173,2917715249,34%262,86
A-20593,0713715136,42%27,95
STG Guard 8772,6243414944,97%726,48
Jagdtiger91027,8247914743,54%657,66
CS-538636,2046814339,16%618,09
T297713,4442914253,52%758,42
Black Prince7565,0037214048,57%582,84
B14137,4316713748,91%197,90
Churchill VII6535,1432513645,59%791,14
Ikv 90 Typ B7600,4430912942,64%700,16
M10 RBFM 5460,7431212541,60%759,36
M24 Chaffee5186,4128511757,26%515,23
Progetto C50 mod. 669869,9551911646,55%610,65
MTLS-1G14 3212,8823511650,00%765,85
M5 Stuart467,0918711555,65%143,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9640,4645711447,37%435,18
Alecto4157,6517511450,00%256,10
Ikv 65 Alt II6525,8330911349,56%891,44
P.43 bis6493,2934311248,21%771,50
O-I6545,2138911150,45%800,03
Konštrukta T-34/1007423,2830911042,73%414,50
ELC EVEN 90 8407,7147710552,38%619,68
KV-48552,8738910446,15%412,77
Emil I8675,5745010345,63%520,96
KV-37581,0938910253,92%629,72
E 509954,5251710238,24%629,09
Object 268 Version 4101127,4053710151,49%678,15
M4A1 Sherman5297,8425410048,00%597,24
T9591110,9253510047,00%720,31
VK 36.01 (H)6476,573559948,48%685,77
KV-1S6403,823159750,52%603,76
Durchbruchswagen 24161,542049549,47%282,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101176,596009347,31%825,98
Panhard AMD 178B6256,823599349,46%572,04
TNH 105/10008515,703859245,65%376,59
S-517769,915098947,19%784,56
T-1506545,963208949,44%739,87
Jagdpanzer E 100101064,554618943,82%503,06
AMX 13 757409,163768648,84%693,78
ARL V396495,873098549,41%788,88
Ferdinand8826,585028454,76%758,33
KV-15388,742928445,24%643,55
Škoda T 245349,792758250,00%892,48
40TP Habicha6500,333408048,75%796,86
Crusader6239,272227841,03%462,96
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29785,724597841,03%423,38
WZ-111G FT91247,156197851,28%941,25
SU-855319,452187745,45%550,97
T-448622,554297741,56%590,04
VK 28.016224,782547639,47%362,42
T71 DA7287,973257640,79%307,70
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6403,003297363,01%743,34
Super Conqueror101095,364417238,89%537,34
Ares 758666,085237248,61%607,50
Strv 746370,522667145,07%464,68
Comet7388,003627152,11%440,04
M-III-Y8507,384197142,25%309,20
P.43 ter7607,143847040,00%671,36
WZ-111 model 1-49526,444157030,00%177,70
53TP Markowskiego8483,243096836,76%226,62
Type 95 Ji-Ro6454,193176743,28%546,97
Type 578775,155206752,24%671,28
BZ-79111109,244986732,84%346,73
M4A3E8 Sherman6327,982966648,48%434,03
P.435292,382386639,39%560,57
Grille 15101187,265006648,48%701,33
Manticore10459,524466633,33%206,78
Panther7514,943956547,69%663,46
Nashorn6533,553476451,56%766,20
Conqueror9491,223106331,75%119,28
Sturer Emil7786,254716352,38%1112,52
T288752,154326246,77%564,68
D23107,261306149,18%216,35
60TP Lewandowskiego101082,854625938,98%530,76
M26 Pershing8926,205795949,15%1148,26
Sherman III5212,312115942,37%326,52
BZ-58-2 91080,974615841,38%665,51
FV227 Conceiver8682,104685844,83%529,17
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5379,963605752,63%1212,14
M-V-Y101171,436405653,57%737,42
Škoda T 45 7573,393935642,86%451,39
Fantôme 91027,614955650,00%861,78
M3 Stuart355,271175543,64%38,83
T110E310881,154355540,00%320,93
T1 Cunningham186,111395440,74%312,14
FV3046302,562225442,59%292,06
Hotchkiss EBR7299,634215455,56%506,54
Pawlack Tank6383,132885438,89%327,21
AE Phase I 9808,504385438,89%440,91
Strv m/425250,262115341,51%417,94
Valentine AT4125,831265339,62%85,11
ST-I9842,474785345,28%560,43
Staghound Mk. III6291,562885240,38%247,99
Tortoise9691,064355232,69%264,02
M36 Jackson6263,982155137,25%153,53
Type 4 Ju-To7772,205605141,18%773,13
IS-2-II8508,733675137,25%275,22
Excalibur 6641,824475162,75%993,56
Grant4183,001815046,00%411,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4138,402245046,00%293,36
SDP 44 Burza6483,523795042,00%583,30
Pz.Kpfw. VII101087,326395052,00%646,98
FSV Scheme A7474,024655050,00%563,76
25TP KSUST II5296,492234942,86%464,29
Ikv 1035194,672024951,02%294,74
122 TM 8967,845084942,86%832,23
Patton the Tank 9989,195094850,00%846,76
Škoda T 177391,603754751,06%611,75
ST vz. 394224,132204540,00%471,21
SMV CC-567603,444104551,11%676,53
T54E191011,006234548,89%758,47
M-VI-Y9603,963864542,22%292,21
BT-7497,571174429,55%65,38
AMX 404113,681864447,73%241,20
O-I Experimental5384,682964452,27%609,42
60G FT5200,071944447,73%231,36
Ho-Ri 28548,584434353,49%464,13
SU-86432,273424158,54%533,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9792,955194141,46%474,63
Mäuschen9618,683994131,71%240,88
Valentine3143,401774045,00%309,38
Leopard Prototyp A9778,795453852,63%531,97
T-34 shielded 5420,663723855,26%1056,20
Type 95 Heavy4226,142683745,95%558,92
Covenanter5171,652223748,65%394,92
Cobra 9893,705553743,24%514,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3153,811913655,56%386,11
T698637,914093537,14%486,40
Lorraine 39L AM343,351013447,06%97,04
Tiger II8633,714503452,94%542,92
Type 586480,383163450,00%755,25
Vz. 71 Tesák10599,185183447,06%440,65
Char de transition 6555,383913452,94%775,30
T-284249,642223348,48%623,53
UDES 15/16101059,364843339,39%513,75
IS-7101168,365463354,55%809,27
Windhund 8715,124513351,52%622,91
STA-18382,885203259,38%399,98
Tiger (P)7762,164383228,13%747,46
Object 27710947,475053250,00%578,88
K-91-PT 9945,915183246,88%694,97
T-50-2 6331,533253243,75%677,01
GSR 3301 Setter7163,813153237,50%59,86
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101153,326393148,39%643,31
Universal Carrier 2-pdr240,29763141,94%8,39
AMX AC mle. 467431,273733053,33%449,54
M3 Lee4227,832152955,17%695,80
BZ-1668383,723502924,14%117,86
Progetto M40 mod. 65101398,006382857,14%1038,49
T56 GMC385,141082839,29%23,13
Type 97 Te-Ke 271,371042744,44%125,41
Type 3 Ju-Nu6509,155582650,00%611,85
Sav m/434168,322002552,00%311,97
T1 Heavy5287,402172548,00%356,72
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559906,766222556,00%795,09
Chi-Go 7639,684332524,00%508,54
Lago4197,672362445,83%410,09
P26/404274,882312450,00%619,14
BZ-587323,882422425,00%108,48
T-109546,384392433,33%192,54
M4A1 Revalorisé 8591,043722445,83%503,54
M-II-Y7707,044682343,48%685,64
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6280,393002347,83%518,45
Cruiser Mk. I174,001032250,00%193,12
IS-2 shielded 7797,954152240,91%719,36
Cromwell B 6506,364392240,91%708,78
CS-447636,903492138,10%644,24
Mitsu 1085418,243362138,10%471,08
Stuart I-IV3176,051702050,00%529,96
E 50 Ausf. M101056,206542065,00%791,62
T26E3 Eagle 7 7960,504712050,00%1192,67
Type 62 7608,895961968,42%1289,25
LT vz. 383113,841561942,11%237,84
M2 Light243,37961936,84%0,00
Rinoceronte101470,744961936,84%824,23
50TP Tyszkiewicza9710,053971947,37%403,83
Strv 103B101088,954901931,58%489,04
FV217 Badger101327,685591957,89%827,09
T-463107,721671850,00%301,78
T-437374,943141816,67%279,84
Vz. 60S Dravec 10784,504431838,89%230,91
Cruiser Mk. IV4128,671671850,00%238,83
BT-2222,24871752,94%110,21
Type 5 Chi-Ri7289,652921747,06%242,91
SU-76G FT4251,822281770,59%579,36
Type 689689,064161729,41%265,21
Object 140101126,065151747,06%729,10
Pz.Kpfw. 558480,765481752,94%293,44
Object 252U 81039,185541747,06%894,30
StuG III Ausf. G5372,192701662,50%797,99
AMX 383119,132151662,50%343,60
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79555,253331625,00%173,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5271,193461650,00%677,93
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8771,133611643,75%633,14
Type 1 Chi-He4252,932641546,67%618,07
1108284,133801533,33%16,87
M2 Medium Tank3107,671401546,67%198,01
T-34-2G FT7849,533951533,33%855,69
Object 268 Version V 10893,874831546,67%431,95
IS-4101043,435441442,86%583,52
AS-XX 40 t11779,295281450,00%409,27
Renault FT 75 BS278,231161346,15%268,91
FV224 Chopper7566,544611353,85%526,08
Cruiser Mk. II2113,672121275,00%501,88
VK 30.01 (P)6561,834671250,00%745,42
WZ-113G FT10837,833031233,33%220,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3133,501931241,67%297,07
Pz.Kpfw. II292,271721163,64%348,50
T-262173,181531145,45%721,56
Strv S1 8632,273171136,36%369,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6501,004071163,64%833,41
Panzer 58 Mutz 8411,183311145,45%281,47
14TP4192,502151060,00%599,43
T26E4 SuperPershing 8692,503051020,00%514,89
T57 Heavy101010,806311060,00%684,38
Panhard EBR 909239,603171030,00%45,62
Löwe 81038,103951030,00%882,66
Dicker Max 6545,002461020,00%636,27
T92 8416,204391070,00%707,88
T-54 first prototype 8704,303941040,00%593,73
Somua SM 81379,006591080,00%1357,89
Strv m/40L3180,00208944,44%437,73
Leo7666,78508944,44%773,05
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5134,56120944,44%67,48
S35 CA5295,44262966,67%608,30
LHMTV8216,11510955,56%250,87
BT-7 artillery 3181,89187944,44%486,75
M15/423256,00163837,50%561,50
D1232,2599837,50%0,65
B.U.G.I.6380,75270862,50%580,59
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3325,88356837,50%835,07
T-29 3271,38157812,50%696,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 258,88134825,00%5,61
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 284,14201771,43%454,94
M2288,57131728,57%161,51
Hotchkiss H35253,29103757,14%134,24
Ikv 723127,71175757,14%279,59
T2 Medium Tank2113,71130757,14%477,94
NC 70 Błyskawica10383,43300728,57%0,00
AT 158363,00337742,86%128,48
AEC Armoured Car5400,29229728,57%629,50
T-116 3239,29227728,57%801,07
AMX ELC 901 6119,71186728,57%16,78
Churchill Crocodile 6866,86582728,57%1184,42
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505162,83130650,00%172,84
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7604,17335650,00%671,50
SU-122A5192,50211683,33%409,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5198,33354666,67%415,43
ARMT 5423,00338633,33%631,40
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9396,50593666,67%547,24
King Tiger (Captured) 7583,00419633,33%457,26
Cruiser Mk. III380,00122540,00%109,26
Object 283 9596,20346540,00%285,69
T-45 2183,60249560,00%845,97
Kolohousenka199,5093450,00%311,15
MS-1126,0068425,00%0,00
M3G FT3200,002224100,00%615,08
SDP 40 Zadymka5463,00332450,00%781,11
IS-6 8122,50189425,00%0,00
Challenger7390,2517540,00%213,70
StuG III Ausf. B491,75125450,00%96,26
Object 4309939,25573450,00%716,30
KV-1SA 5480,50768475,00%936,42
Pz.Sfl. IC 4137,00167450,00%232,14
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6167,50171425,00%142,51
Valiant 5129,00217425,00%0,00
T14 5446,00391333,33%697,90
T-34-28651,67647366,67%742,33
WZ-111 model 5A10718,00317333,33%203,09
SU-76M4110,33148366,67%275,43
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101420,67392333,33%699,72
Black Prince II 71018,33761366,67%1655,65
Heavy Tank No. VI 6379,33368366,67%595,00
T78 6158,67224333,33%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I155,0075250,00%105,84
Renault FT145,0082250,00%84,37
Vickers Mk. E Type B224,002420,00%0,00
45TP Habicha7945,00506250,00%1328,18
IS-27257,506152100,00%295,13
O-Ho8336,50301250,00%183,00
Renault FT AC27,0075250,00%76,03
Bishop5191,50208250,00%225,93
TS-54 8432,50458250,00%261,08
Tiger 131 61376,0010582100,00%2676,50
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5344,50304250,00%690,19
Lago M38 3453,005292100,00%1251,61
M16/43 Sahariano 3445,005842100,00%1388,09
AMX 13 57 7186,0017720,00%42,35
M14/41297,001961100,00%351,36
SU-1527405,0022010,00%257,73
Leichttraktor1349,004781100,00%2268,60
Carro d'assalto P.887469,004731100,00%556,83
Vz. 44-17767,006201100,00%994,52
Semovente M4150,001981100,00%261,00
Strv m/31 3115,004831100,00%291,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A30,001510,00%0,00
HWK 128905,005481100,00%1400,76
M4-85 5686,008991100,00%1955,58
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2138,0018910,00%253,62
AMR 35 251,002041100,00%261,00
Ram II 5708,006181100,00%2522,58
L-60 20,001521100,00%261,00
Valentine II 44,009310,00%0,00
Primo Victoria 8189,0040510,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3215,002551100,00%608,14
A7E3 3483,006981100,00%2256,87
Straussler V–4/40 3388,0031710,00%1558,73

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-04
Left: 2017-12-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-17
Left: 2020-01-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-12-05
Left: 2016-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-31
Left: 2018-07-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-01-11
Left: 2021-02-25