1honza

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-03-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62122042285
Ø Tier7,380,008,818,26
Victories3031248,79%00,00%1126,19%12945,26%
Defeats3113350,12%00,00%3071,43%15052,63%
Draws6771,09%00,00%12,38%62,11%
Battles survived2190035,25%00,00%716,67%9232,28%
Tanks destroyed447650,7200,00240,571570,55
Destruction ratio1,110,000,690,81
Tanks spotted466090,7500,00230,552050,72
Damage dealt854,890,001.040,95876,32
Capture points746981,2000,0000,003071,08
Defense points528130,8500,0000,0080,03
Experience432,360,00355,14412,28
WN7916,940,00466,87637,55
WN81061,650,00672,67773,20
Total
Battles62122
Ø Tier7,38
Victories3031248,79%
Defeats3113350,12%
Draws6771,09%
Battles survived2190035,25%
Tanks destroyed447650,72
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted466090,75
Damage dealt854,89
Capture points746981,20
Defense points528130,85
Experience432,36
WN7916,94
WN81061,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles42
Ø Tier8,81
Victories1126,19%
Defeats3071,43%
Draws12,38%
Battles survived716,67%
Tanks destroyed240,57
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted230,55
Damage dealt1.040,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience355,14
WN7466,87
WN8672,67
Past 30 days
Battles285
Ø Tier8,26
Victories12945,26%
Defeats15052,63%
Draws62,11%
Battles survived9232,28%
Tanks destroyed1570,55
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted2050,72
Damage dealt876,32
Capture points3071,08
Defense points80,03
Experience412,28
WN7637,55
WN8773,20
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles151000
Victories6442,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8254,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5335,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1831,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.043,880,000,000,00
Capture points1931,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points600,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience357,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles151
Victories6442,38%
Defeats8254,30%
Draws53,31%
Battles survived5335,10%
Tanks destroyed580,38
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted1831,21
Damage dealt1.043,88
Capture points1931,28
Defense points600,40
Experience357,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt683,820,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience169,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed10,09
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted80,73
Damage dealt683,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience169,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt169,500,000,000,00
Capture points31,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience300,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt169,50
Capture points31,50
Defense points00,00
Experience300,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles160000
Victories6238,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5031,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1320,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt538,620,000,000,00
Capture points2151,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1741,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience269,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles160
Victories6238,75%
Defeats9660,00%
Draws21,25%
Battles survived5031,25%
Tanks destroyed720,45
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted1320,83
Damage dealt538,62
Capture points2151,34
Defense points1741,09
Experience269,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles303000
Victories13042,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16755,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12440,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1880,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2640,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt940,930,000,000,00
Capture points2750,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points13484,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience412,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles303
Victories13042,90%
Defeats16755,12%
Draws61,98%
Battles survived12440,92%
Tanks destroyed1880,62
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted2640,87
Damage dealt940,93
Capture points2750,91
Defense points13484,45
Experience412,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles646000
Victories29445,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34252,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23836,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3040,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5380,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt804,700,000,000,00
Capture points12061,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points9531,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience314,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles646
Victories29445,51%
Defeats34252,94%
Draws101,55%
Battles survived23836,84%
Tanks destroyed3040,47
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted5380,83
Damage dealt804,70
Capture points12061,87
Defense points9531,48
Experience314,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories2434,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4565,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2028,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted731,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.011,620,000,000,00
Capture points921,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points290,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience238,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories2434,78%
Defeats4565,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2028,99%
Tanks destroyed220,32
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted731,06
Damage dealt1.011,62
Capture points921,33
Defense points290,42
Experience238,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (198)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
VK 30.01 (H)5655,60396592854,23%1829,88
T-34-856737,81446516254,05%1602,68
Tiger II81079,62463403349,14%1190,06
T-448798,33434293248,53%978,97
M446657,98379215049,02%1065,44
E 100101438,24452183343,43%962,45
T-62A101321,97469183244,21%983,40
UDES 0381016,08418174946,14%975,51
Strv 103-091331,96436152946,96%1007,53
E 7591236,07486151148,18%1042,79
IS-381034,66513147052,38%1120,94
Centurion Mk. I8919,99505146448,84%1137,09
Cromwell6635,39443139551,68%1236,97
T-437624,83410123851,78%917,33
T-549933,33457116246,99%800,20
P.44 Pantera8955,07503116147,29%1113,78
M41 Walker Bulldog8521,74391114247,11%770,80
T499649,48418108747,01%760,48
M40/M438998,13422103147,62%1065,02
Panther7548,00368100349,35%703,94
VK 30.02 (M)6582,3937896051,35%1081,36
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5313,9926977349,68%775,14
Ikv 65 Alt II6676,2034576646,21%1135,25
Kunze Panzer 91116,0853675944,66%884,81
Škoda T 5091362,8846871946,18%1133,15
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8988,3159264551,32%1082,56
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481085,1353559646,31%1085,27
T28 Concept 7735,6444258848,47%911,46
M53/M5591095,8640255346,29%972,30
Škoda T 256562,3438854251,66%1081,08
Super Hellcat 7756,3444653945,27%953,80
T376390,5433750845,47%916,59
T328976,7951147447,26%956,66
Ikv 90 Typ B7828,0839147250,00%1090,85
M24 Chaffee5221,6129143950,80%606,85
Object 705A101381,2753441545,30%885,32
K-91101377,4752039644,95%923,59
IS-6 B 8920,0351338743,41%780,05
M127681,7034035446,89%815,27
IS-M8943,4245034947,28%952,15
Emil I8937,5251034845,40%881,54
TVP VTU Koncept8788,2039934746,11%924,42
IS-2-II8888,5052634347,81%893,05
Object 277101430,1955133748,07%1035,31
Object 70591102,1645632047,81%897,72
IS-7101309,7954929143,64%841,94
TNH 105/10008899,2046527244,12%878,66
Excalibur 6713,7245526550,94%979,87
T-345195,8421525347,43%316,57
Object 4168837,8842225149,00%923,45
Ares 758743,2848020049,00%709,12
ISU-1528925,1240119443,30%710,91
GSOR the TANK 9895,4445818840,43%632,39
T-1091421,5366918745,45%1303,70
UDES 14 Alt 58936,1254318146,41%1045,22
Progetto M40 mod. 65101287,0250817738,98%756,46
IS7836,8444217050,59%1081,66
TVP T 50/51101204,4345416640,36%708,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J497,4715216146,58%61,19
Patton the Tank 9820,9349415646,79%620,35
M415404,4325015345,10%513,31
Crusader6177,6618314845,95%304,39
Rinoceronte101505,9352714047,86%992,52
T-463171,1021413655,15%702,77
Comet7721,1741813652,94%1098,34
Prototipo Standard B9998,4041413437,31%666,90
Strv 746670,4535712544,80%1133,47
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3102,6014511453,51%189,53
Škoda T 245404,6532811345,13%1022,50
M-III-Y8751,1953011350,44%723,65
IS-5 (Object 730) 8935,6550611340,71%845,21
Konštrukta T-34/1007705,9538411239,29%921,86
Ares 859761,8151011043,64%473,01
Covenanter5148,6318110955,05%368,21
TNH T Vz. 519951,1041210544,76%610,81
Object 268101181,3147110542,86%619,54
T-50-2 6325,473579354,84%794,95
CS-52 LIS 8727,844538750,57%691,48
T-50598,222258647,67%128,41
A-447654,443598643,02%819,40
SU-1018699,314178345,78%556,75
KV-48680,244807948,10%576,35
Object 430 Version II9831,495287839,74%563,80
Cruiser Mk. IV491,941387744,16%54,04
Vz. 55101257,745347650,00%742,12
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68296,963807439,19%229,46
IS-3-II9770,355457443,24%461,98
ST vz. 394293,082557349,32%909,70
M1039688,714157040,00%363,22
ST-II101025,915627048,57%572,53
LHMTV8395,074007042,86%444,09
Fantôme 9921,754666740,30%603,03
T698629,093866646,97%562,39
Object 2639934,604906046,67%578,63
M374173,471645747,37%417,44
T110E5101184,915675648,21%746,04
Leo7599,153915453,70%796,78
IS-410997,175275238,46%450,88
Object 25791184,945485139,22%862,63
T1 Cunningham153,941164852,08%152,11
Cruiser Mk. III384,541134850,00%206,48
Sav m/434186,641854744,68%297,82
M2 Light279,831244639,13%65,22
M5 Stuart466,591774645,65%53,34
T-1506835,505294650,00%1369,88
Panther II8954,245224551,11%1151,90
M3 Stuart394,271514450,00%204,40
AMX 65 t8885,365894257,14%1003,76
ST-I9720,105434141,46%385,84
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8376,103954047,50%477,92
P.43 bis6501,663693855,26%838,27
Progetto C50 mod. 669962,975253740,54%607,69
UDES 1691015,685263737,84%660,54
KV-137523,573703759,46%828,98
Windhund 8735,463923743,24%523,97
Renault Otsu1119,001473647,22%367,41
M-VI-Y9762,085543641,67%445,43
T3 HMC2148,891503531,43%464,54
AMX M4 mle. 49 8842,946733256,25%919,24
UDES 15/16101367,385722931,03%806,08
KR-1111128,005782941,38%461,98
LT vz. 383180,861782850,00%609,74
Leichttraktor167,301062729,63%67,91
M7 Priest3104,331512744,44%100,70
Panhard AMD 178B6237,893272737,04%356,62
Hotchkiss EBR7354,634652751,85%618,40
P.43 ter7485,463602657,69%651,44
MS-1141,38832650,00%78,28
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6384,084492669,23%979,53
AMX M4 mle. 5410930,844372532,00%468,12
TOG II* 6608,763112532,00%769,67
Ikv 1035288,002302437,50%461,02
AMX 13 10510853,225402356,52%887,04
StuG IV 5319,182312250,00%636,05
Vickers Medium Mk. I162,38882128,57%75,60
Black Prince II 7673,954822055,00%777,55
T26E3 Eagle 7 7599,426071978,95%884,17
Renault NC-31159,001101866,67%282,17
Pz.Kpfw. II281,331391838,89%81,67
M-II-Y7721,115031833,33%727,39
LTP 3113,201981580,00%531,54
T1 HMC296,751061225,00%298,51
T297703,173151225,00%557,59
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6224,922841241,67%273,38
LT vz. 352125,001361136,36%374,80
Carro d'assalto P.887339,452911163,64%384,82
Light Mk. VIC 267,181361145,45%154,47
BT-7 artillery 3119,641751154,55%344,11
Pvlvv fm/42260,601201050,00%142,02
Vz. 44-17588,404531060,00%637,55
AMX 12 t6361,903081040,00%790,47
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81087,603191030,00%795,17
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8953,106191040,00%744,27
Löwe 8935,304361040,00%729,47
SU-100Y 6835,404401070,00%1513,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6609,803511050,00%989,63
T92 8538,204341060,00%907,60
M4A1 Revalorisé 8526,804881070,00%564,89
AMX M4 mle. 5191168,56624955,56%875,84
T-29 3250,56202944,44%802,07
T7 Combat Car 247,11113955,56%163,24
T26E5 8474,33501966,67%503,24
Panzer 58 Mutz 8487,56434933,33%364,05
43 M. Toldi III 373,88114812,50%63,75
Emil II91182,14332728,57%676,34
Type 97 Te-Ke 2103,71160742,86%300,62
Object 7049535,43217714,29%101,43
GSR 3301 Setter7380,71481771,43%843,70
KV-37935,00514633,33%976,61
AMX M4 mle. 4571196,50668650,00%1389,68
T54E19382,50326616,67%34,01
Renault FT15,7573475,00%261,00
M14/412103,5098450,00%193,43
Type 586342,50302450,00%511,43
SDP 44 Burza6525,00273425,00%618,14
Chi-Go 71016,00641475,00%1288,47
Kolohousenka1207,332403100,00%1291,32
Strv fm/21151,00188333,33%12,27
Fiat 30001114,3369333,33%309,73
AMX 13 75740,6714330,00%0,00
SU-100M17475,33361333,33%337,50
Pawlack Tank6513,0030130,00%532,43
Valentine II 4250,00177333,33%573,30
Primo Victoria 8404,67456333,33%233,20
M15/423332,502542100,00%1152,15
SU-1527382,00282250,00%323,96
Tiger 131 6514,005232100,00%745,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 228,0020920,00%0,00
M660,007210,00%0,00
Ikv 72392,002501100,00%261,00
T-2626,001321100,00%261,00
KV-15121,007510,00%0,00
M-IV-Y 8359,0025510,00%70,30
AMR 35 264,001561100,00%278,09
T-116 3149,0012310,00%327,87
MKA 2109,002411100,00%393,92
L-60 2224,003371100,00%1406,16
M10 RBFM 5434,004081100,00%788,88

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-03-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-24
Left: 2024-12-24