13Sebastian

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53276000
Ø Tier8,050,000,000,00
Victories2736151,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2536347,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws5521,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1446827,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed452210,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted667541,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.271,550,000,000,00
Capture points667111,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points279660,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience711,930,000,000,00
WN71155,010,000,000,00
WN81464,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles53276
Ø Tier8,05
Victories2736151,36%
Defeats2536347,61%
Draws5521,04%
Battles survived1446827,16%
Tanks destroyed452210,85
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted667541,25
Damage dealt1.271,55
Capture points667111,25
Defense points279660,52
Experience711,93
WN71155,01
WN81464,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1370000
Victories66148,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats65848,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws513,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50536,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7300,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8340,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.430,300,000,000,00
Capture points17541,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8980,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience681,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles1370
Victories66148,25%
Defeats65848,03%
Draws513,72%
Battles survived50536,86%
Tanks destroyed7300,53
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted8340,61
Damage dealt1.430,30
Capture points17541,28
Defense points8980,66
Experience681,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles348000
Victories14541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18753,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws164,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12535,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1750,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2110,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.021,110,000,000,00
Capture points3120,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8392,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience582,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles348
Victories14541,67%
Defeats18753,74%
Draws164,60%
Battles survived12535,92%
Tanks destroyed1750,50
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted2110,61
Damage dealt1.021,11
Capture points3120,90
Defense points8392,41
Experience582,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles187000
Victories10757,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6836,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1060,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted840,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt569,570,000,000,00
Capture points3471,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2321,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience524,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles187
Victories10757,22%
Defeats7741,18%
Draws31,60%
Battles survived6836,36%
Tanks destroyed1060,57
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted840,45
Damage dealt569,57
Capture points3471,86
Defense points2321,24
Experience524,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles325000
Victories16952,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15547,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9128,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1690,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4301,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt749,930,000,000,00
Capture points5011,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2620,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience548,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles325
Victories16952,00%
Defeats15547,69%
Draws10,31%
Battles survived9128,00%
Tanks destroyed1690,52
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted4301,32
Damage dealt749,93
Capture points5011,54
Defense points2620,81
Experience548,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles290000
Victories12743,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15854,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11539,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1920,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2891,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.100,790,000,000,00
Capture points4071,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4271,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience620,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles290
Victories12743,79%
Defeats15854,48%
Draws51,72%
Battles survived11539,66%
Tanks destroyed1920,66
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted2891,00
Damage dealt1.100,79
Capture points4071,40
Defense points4271,47
Experience620,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3769000
Victories206954,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats165944,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws411,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived149739,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23570,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23970,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt913,100,000,000,00
Capture points47401,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points45851,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience606,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles3769
Victories206954,90%
Defeats165944,02%
Draws411,09%
Battles survived149739,72%
Tanks destroyed23570,63
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted23970,64
Damage dealt913,10
Capture points47401,26
Defense points45851,22
Experience606,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1615000
Victories88955,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats71644,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived59536,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9640,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10320,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.490,560,000,000,00
Capture points11700,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points12920,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience718,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles1615
Victories88955,05%
Defeats71644,33%
Draws100,62%
Battles survived59536,84%
Tanks destroyed9640,60
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted10320,64
Damage dealt1.490,56
Capture points11700,72
Defense points12920,80
Experience718,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (444)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81411,23854227955,77%1862,85
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81266,19769167650,06%1473,10
Bisonte C45 81472,65912155253,22%1725,64
T110E5101847,50743101848,72%1470,74
T110E4102204,2472793750,59%1832,98
Löwe 81085,0371289047,87%1245,28
STB-1101602,7471278648,35%1308,97
Super Conqueror102040,3282075850,13%1634,12
E 5091488,1875969748,78%1469,89
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81457,7681669454,03%1775,82
Object 907 101675,8177162649,84%1318,29
T28 Prototype81326,0969162349,60%1551,68
Spähpanzer Ru 2519838,5966756250,53%1240,14
Progetto M40 mod. 65101886,3474056147,95%1549,35
T3091662,0372554550,09%1517,05
T57 Heavy102124,9075953650,19%1726,00
TVP T 50/51101599,8571051548,16%1278,78
M18 Hellcat6713,8958250852,76%1278,95
M10391709,7183148952,97%1836,79
T110E3102155,0778747653,15%1684,83
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81349,7172447353,28%1600,27
IS-3A 81415,1987945351,88%1696,24
E 50 Ausf. M101490,7264843848,17%1158,47
M48A5 Patton101658,1671543747,83%1355,47
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91372,5573741450,48%1313,52
T26E4 SuperPershing 81228,1290541162,77%1842,79
WZ-111 model 1-491507,4975940849,26%1447,01
Škoda T 5091515,2175340253,98%1524,99
AMX 50 B101788,2970040147,63%1302,62
E 7591636,0281638353,26%1724,91
Panther7700,8761537950,66%1069,23
Panther II8837,2062837748,81%959,44
VK 30.01 (H)5488,9051035652,25%1183,94
Conqueror91451,8773935647,75%1304,71
T2971223,5279535151,57%1727,90
IS-7101936,0587335158,40%1762,45
M40/M4381107,8061634153,08%1324,21
Vz. 55102075,9180333950,74%1602,03
Object 252U Defender 81413,3786533956,64%1763,56
ELC EVEN 90 8652,9564433147,43%1120,72
T54E191576,0974632749,24%1524,65
Type 6191340,4967931444,90%1187,88
Type 4 Heavy91568,8181030351,82%1591,29
E 100101780,9272330250,33%1386,16
AMX 50 12091755,2374828747,74%1732,38
Jagdtiger91708,8976428749,83%1575,91
KV-856971,4675028360,42%2128,72
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5249,1536628250,00%543,18
Jagdpanzer E 100102075,6570828250,71%1671,49
M46 Patton91572,5677328050,00%1670,58
STA-181027,8069027750,90%1323,59
Tortoise91650,2278227252,57%1431,56
AT 1581579,2487025752,92%2054,63
Emil II91582,9180025653,13%1602,07
T25/27765,6362325154,58%1057,58
AMX 50 10081301,7375324954,22%1542,45
T6981150,8175124352,26%1543,63
Kranvagn101971,4481424052,08%1661,72
FV215b (183) 101874,3567123849,58%1471,47
Matilda4488,2852923456,84%1702,05
T3281386,8279723349,79%1724,05
Ferdinand81363,1372623250,86%1548,29
KV-15599,7757523053,04%1407,80
Leopard Prototyp A91318,0673222952,84%1213,65
T71 DA7509,7961422951,09%898,93
ST-I91513,2978222849,12%1523,59
50TP Tyszkiewicza91639,4778522749,34%1538,88
T675471,8245922546,67%1027,47
T-1506840,0668922558,67%1692,89
Type 586741,0067021850,46%1618,97
M53/M5591484,9973021752,07%1525,78
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81368,1669121653,70%1407,76
VK 36.01 (H)6823,3970421254,25%1602,59
Leopard 1101569,6769921050,00%1280,05
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81278,3678020054,00%1661,62
T9591547,9176019757,36%1408,26
AMX AC mle. 467919,1859919350,78%1381,40
WZ-111 model 5A101682,1073219147,64%1269,98
KV-481154,4172119051,58%1381,93
60TP Lewandowskiego101949,9280218752,41%1539,04
Object 703 Version II 81263,7982918652,15%1422,95
Manticore10866,0665718546,49%866,53
TVP VTU Koncept8938,9163718245,60%1174,53
11081343,7082817853,37%1790,53
FV215b 101870,1973217846,63%1610,19
T2881274,7670217851,69%1438,21
Tiger II81281,8369417747,46%1559,42
Centurion Mk. I8925,8667717150,88%1244,27
Jagdpanther71033,1866317052,35%1504,24
T-1091471,5476717053,53%1543,93
T1 Heavy5574,7855916549,09%1265,00
Tiger (P)71144,6582316463,41%1765,19
Somua SM 81411,4785916353,99%1568,06
AT 86753,1164316254,32%1471,38
T-44-100 81034,9669716043,13%1187,54
Type 4 Chi-To6681,5162215950,94%1422,49
T-5491362,8976615950,31%1434,38
Emil I81446,9491915666,67%2027,69
Maus101701,2769915343,79%1287,41
IS-4101857,8480815251,32%1508,09
AMX 13 757534,7662015048,00%1002,29
M127793,1353414956,38%1086,92
Caernarvon81186,8675214751,02%1402,96
Type 5 Chi-Ri7946,5577414656,85%1840,00
AMX M4 mle. 4571078,2875513953,96%1658,48
FV217 Badger102016,0974913850,00%1549,61
50TP prototyp 81386,2579713745,99%1547,66
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8720,0364613747,45%1245,84
Škoda T 56 81262,3279413655,15%1197,55
Leo7888,7674313557,04%1519,91
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6782,0065613550,37%1743,11
Object 140101536,4675713454,48%1265,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5415,7247513453,73%1104,51
Centurion Mk. 7/191468,6375413349,62%1516,71
IS-271181,4084213256,82%1877,51
VK 30.01 (D)6625,3760013254,55%1247,32
Caernarvon Action X 81129,3485413152,67%1365,61
SU-130PM 81315,2472113053,08%1384,29
P.44 Pantera81093,0068512750,39%1381,53
M36 Jackson6788,9959312756,69%1503,75
ARL 446842,2267612559,20%1808,63
T92 HMC101530,4660612542,40%1196,33
Object 430 Version II91093,6168412544,80%977,46
Sturer Emil7850,9354312443,55%1116,30
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91565,6162612344,72%1181,40
IS71253,6582912259,84%2070,37
53TP Markowskiego81254,5180912258,20%1599,83
M26 Pershing81397,4089611857,63%2400,57
O-Ho81309,7279411650,86%1561,18
Indien-Panzer81174,2579111658,62%1745,77
VK 30.02 (D)7862,6671711446,49%1494,29
Churchill I5615,9756711252,68%1464,47
Strv 103B101568,6262711250,00%1028,51
Object 4168863,2765311252,68%994,25
Object 26391510,2469511245,54%1275,21
Comet7954,6568211144,14%1581,86
IS-3-II91586,6379311052,73%1479,15
AMX 13 909855,6058010943,12%1111,99
M446623,3947110949,54%995,45
Object 705A101822,7172110942,20%1300,48
VK 30.01 (P)6711,8458110746,73%1301,88
T404494,7352210757,01%1499,55
Object 261101180,5665210551,43%883,96
Škoda T 256745,8868710456,73%1691,19
Ikv 90 Typ B7971,0059110452,88%1398,72
A-436769,4566110449,04%1853,75
G.W. Tiger (P)81231,1269810449,04%1493,68
M66810,5663910249,02%1460,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G380,5017310141,58%61,59
M415367,8136910052,00%504,56
KV-26868,3270910063,00%1709,16
Object 277101523,6967110040,00%1030,78
Black Prince71020,528639964,65%1733,26
VK 28.016253,364549848,98%556,58
IS-381246,736699743,30%1332,03
Spähpanzer SP I C7825,087019751,55%1848,82
Churchill VII6830,217049650,00%1808,32
AT 771251,498349656,25%1958,47
Konštrukta T-34/1007993,317649560,00%1852,14
M41 Walker Bulldog8660,205899443,62%995,04
S-517815,996119349,46%931,76
T207868,096719258,70%1367,51
UDES 1691594,437389248,91%1552,97
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4335,933778949,44%811,62
SU-855534,234588853,41%1369,25
M8A14295,583868857,95%763,99
ARL V396818,075998860,23%1769,20
SDP 58 Kilana81343,147248645,35%1470,48
VK 20.01 (D)479,982088534,12%0,65
S35 CA5715,706008459,52%1962,43
T499672,756668454,76%903,81
StuG III Ausf. G5627,415638359,04%1751,28
T-4481033,487058247,56%1470,81
M3 Lee4282,563558150,62%959,73
VK 72.01 (K) 102102,238458156,79%1404,74
ShPTK-TVP 100 8980,546778149,38%935,45
T-345465,635118053,75%1306,03
UDES 14 Alt 58974,446787949,37%1063,56
AMX 12 t6518,726377962,03%1463,59
Conqueror Gun Carriage101296,235887943,04%953,27
Ikv 65 Alt II6636,914767842,31%1040,99
T216362,234897835,90%756,28
O-Ni71325,498857751,95%2212,50
Strv 746735,396757657,89%1592,76
SU-100M17951,926767653,95%1361,86
Object 268 Version 4101394,206847647,37%873,37
BZ-176 81397,709047657,89%1409,03
45TP Habicha71097,187017437,84%1623,16
BDR G1 B5674,285807454,05%1561,08
Jagdpanzer IV6704,585457349,32%1369,34
UDES 038974,335827354,79%967,23
M4A1 Sherman5526,835467252,78%1567,33
KV-220-2 5785,228237258,33%1669,99
121B 101602,086667240,28%1069,59
A-447810,706967060,00%1366,55
T-100 LT10878,897007048,57%999,43
Object 430U101674,477977057,14%1459,50
TOG II* 6835,966537054,29%1580,20
LT-432 8708,356536848,53%1266,68
KV-371283,998176755,22%1963,82
AMX ELC bis5243,124096639,39%551,19
T28 Concept 7777,406416553,85%1012,38
FV4005 Stage II101230,225526440,63%710,44
E 75 TS 81160,707316344,44%1220,95
T 55A 91216,177636355,56%1088,27
T56 GMC3126,112356246,77%235,88
FV3046695,794746250,00%1194,25
CS-52 LIS 81015,326196240,32%1060,12
M4A1 FL 10 6897,136676040,00%1341,97
Marder 38T4501,145025952,54%1600,51
Strv K 91546,907755940,68%1453,01
StuG IV 5433,804255949,15%1028,99
Waffenträger auf E 100101741,116725747,37%1034,55
Tiger I7995,527335651,79%1377,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101427,236985653,57%1189,49
Type 5 Heavy102186,968285547,27%1631,84
105 leFH18B2 5606,944785442,59%1164,38
O-I6694,526295457,41%1314,71
Covenanter5354,205385462,96%1423,75
Pz.Sfl. IVc5576,374765451,85%1453,70
T-505108,173095345,28%149,31
T-34-856795,546385255,77%1762,76
Centurion Action X101288,716495248,08%917,05
T1 Cunningham1109,743405060,00%615,17
CS-5381006,356884948,98%1409,26
VK 16.02 Leopard5136,354234951,02%272,73
P.43 ter71037,407804860,42%1939,72
GSOR 1008 81118,106954856,25%1100,78
EMIL 1951 81241,718404862,50%1505,68
T-284263,153574748,94%673,68
Type T-345450,364774753,19%1326,87
113101803,538064755,32%1641,71
Ho-Ri 3101715,726464742,55%1009,94
Nashorn6899,986164751,06%1767,38
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481413,359234660,87%1933,69
AT 25590,285814660,87%1749,50
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101425,288054656,52%1164,00
B14357,874844562,22%1156,87
Škoda T 245360,894664553,33%1009,34
Ikv 1035480,934384542,22%1051,25
SU-1018962,275334531,11%896,29
MT-256354,095174553,33%973,72
T-34-85 Rudy 6584,985444555,56%1023,56
Pz.Kpfw. II249,421894341,86%14,00
T-463110,192524346,51%269,47
Sexton II3158,302294351,16%564,25
P.43 bis6839,717524271,43%1922,48
T-437989,517994168,29%1836,12
M75344,604344047,50%1124,21
SDP 57 Gowika71087,036604045,00%1438,27
M24 Chaffee5240,054304047,50%659,06
VK 30.02 (M)6722,086304047,50%1381,27
M54 Renegade 81383,907934040,00%1320,29
Prototipo Standard B91110,035713938,46%746,22
TNH T Vz. 5191079,976963951,28%802,51
XM66F 81444,548293953,85%1542,37
40TP Habicha6642,895423842,11%1105,93
T2 Medium Tank2123,452553857,89%581,59
VK 75.01 (K) 81041,247403852,63%1048,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4106,593013745,95%153,21
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5520,246393764,86%1625,76
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101850,676303638,89%1248,43
T3 HMC2203,743543565,71%1020,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 507909,316063542,86%1213,98
Alecto4211,263073551,43%438,08
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10694,835323537,14%478,31
SMV CC-567952,827393461,76%1463,88
Pudel 6880,798253369,70%1915,75
Hummel6907,526093348,48%1315,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu5414,214183342,42%1095,63
Crusader6399,884453342,42%1049,81
Churchill Gun Carrier6659,555073357,58%1266,67
Carro d'assalto P.8871112,257403253,13%1513,68
CS-5991248,506963240,63%1175,23
Object 274a 81130,756893234,38%1131,20
Strv S1 8922,944693231,25%679,22
Type 95 Heavy4397,714683151,61%1516,38
Somua SAu 404314,873743161,29%888,16
Grille 15101219,586143154,84%756,64
SU-1006874,806833063,33%1605,59
AMX 13 F3 AM6713,136433063,33%1235,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181113,776903050,00%1159,11
T-50-2 6500,776343063,33%1496,16
M6A2E1 81196,148042951,72%1417,17
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6746,827512864,29%1471,88
SDP 44 Burza6735,565612740,74%1213,59
Object 452K 101905,048392755,56%1498,18
SMV CC-6781070,466802653,85%1156,07
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7520,736242650,00%1173,55
T77 81408,738012642,31%1609,19
Char Futur 4 91077,776172646,15%789,22
M2 Medium Tank3189,203172556,00%641,70
Grille5636,044682544,00%1256,48
Marder II3160,672742450,00%372,73
BZ-75101817,547502441,67%1141,76
T376574,715862450,00%1584,85
AE Phase I 91155,547812462,50%1056,33
Vickers Medium Mk. II2153,962722356,52%749,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4155,524852365,22%569,60
Valentine AT4215,833222347,83%478,40
Pz.Sfl. IVb4332,613832352,17%1055,04
IS-5 (Object 730) 81071,356362334,78%963,06
Lorraine 40 t 8937,006142347,83%922,01
Cromwell6600,146302250,00%1157,06
Rinoceronte102066,277112240,91%1289,40
M10 Wolverine5768,417452272,73%2480,61
G.W. E 100101461,736202240,91%1107,61
ST-II101394,867192250,00%968,65
ISU-152K 81133,916352245,45%1134,05
T7 Combat Car 2122,003662250,00%533,81
UDES 15/16101592,338402166,67%1261,76
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5459,814712152,38%1201,62
SU-76M4255,053582065,00%764,07
M-II-Y7965,156672045,00%1059,23
Super Hellcat 7842,606292060,00%1373,41
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2117,632351942,11%391,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3185,682721936,84%463,33
AMX M4 mle. 54101470,746481942,11%867,21
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101013,005011931,58%464,70
AMX 404337,004951872,22%1504,14
Semovente M43 Bassotto6828,836351866,67%1526,33
SU-85B4506,785451861,11%1726,01
Pawlack Tank61005,838041877,78%1809,46
M-V-Y101837,117541844,44%1272,68
Pz.Sfl. IC 4454,005341850,00%1381,87
Vz. 64 Blesk8245,124871747,06%199,54
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102010,948521758,82%1616,83
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3148,823671741,18%568,05
AMX 30 1er prototype91078,477121758,82%999,38
Type 63 81506,659071752,94%1773,63
Bofors Tornvagn 8658,886021747,06%470,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E380,132581560,00%193,55
Škoda T 177592,935841553,33%1059,84
O-I Experimental5510,735331540,00%889,69
T-62A101262,275661533,33%791,67
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)254,871491553,33%191,53
Bretagne Panther 6812,876431546,67%1442,51
T-26230,141651442,86%19,63
CS-63101478,578061457,14%1082,39
IS-M8522,146621464,29%554,47
Object 780 102083,719441457,14%1781,07
Kolohousenka1197,853571361,54%1147,13
Wespe3268,083861376,92%1130,41
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7474,623981338,46%413,09
Type 64 6691,545431338,46%1537,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4152,832981250,00%237,49
M5 Stuart4293,925551258,33%870,94
SDP 40 Zadymka5496,923711241,67%938,46
AMX 13 10510774,427151250,00%727,73
T-832 8865,006331250,00%698,70
M-IV-Y 81494,7510391266,67%1980,07
Object 777 Version II 91556,256431233,33%1228,08
WZ-111-1G FT8758,915691154,55%672,58
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6395,645801154,55%1094,57
Semovente M415669,604761060,00%1373,42
NC 70 Błyskawica101267,606561040,00%697,68
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2224,203251060,00%1071,64
Panhard AMD 178B6165,804051050,00%268,87
LTG7632,805841040,00%1161,81
Char Mle. 75 9632,206311060,00%829,76
M47 Iron Arnie 81354,408241060,00%1515,20
Caliban 81179,408371060,00%1410,12
King Tiger (Captured) 71211,208061050,00%1832,90
Fiat 30001207,11289944,44%886,25
Cruiser Mk. III374,56205933,33%77,43
WZ-113G FT101241,67585944,44%632,16
T-103 8962,22628955,56%877,94
LTP 3207,44323955,56%930,28
Panhard EBR 10510544,13529850,00%425,44
Obsidian 81093,13830850,00%1323,31
T-29 3442,50588875,00%1920,69
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81232,00722850,00%1290,86
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3102,38219825,00%158,95
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8847,50825875,00%1038,32
43 M. Toldi III 377,38241875,00%343,26
MS-1182,57246757,14%348,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2148,71462771,43%811,79
4TP1278,50324633,33%1303,58
Panzerjäger I2143,33215633,33%322,70
Type 71101161,83469616,67%555,45
Pz.Kpfw. I278,17186616,67%71,79
AMX 50 Foch B102152,50533616,67%1401,75
XM551 Sheridan10232,00572650,00%158,29
K-9110917,00357616,67%364,54
Kunze Panzer 91373,50554633,33%1127,42
Leichttraktor15,00109580,00%261,00
TS-54 81253,40844560,00%1266,46
AMR 35 2490,40607520,00%2682,89
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8861,2038150,00%681,74
M56 Scorpion 71166,40616540,00%1524,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6687,20615540,00%1173,49
T-22 medium 10957,20597540,00%531,62
Vickers Medium Mk. I118,25166450,00%77,53
Renault Otsu133,00540475,00%261,62
Birch Gun4162,00327425,00%326,02
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81419,50791450,00%1725,85
T-45 2100,25214425,00%235,85
Valentine II 4313,00558450,00%1207,03
AT 15A 71112,25711425,00%1489,36
Panther/M10 7805,259714100,00%1467,96
Cobra 91445,75584425,00%1205,88
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8833,50854475,00%955,90
AT-12196,333943100,00%967,71
SARL 42467,33203333,33%0,00
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9961,67607366,67%722,04
K-2 81100,00668333,33%807,37
IT-3 4382,33415333,33%1108,74
Lorraine 50 t 91577,67605333,33%1184,14
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81225,67832366,67%1263,27
MKA 2217,3322730,00%585,24
Jagdtiger Prototype 81026,67591333,33%720,11
Object 268 Version V 101218,33523333,33%559,73
L-60 285,33299366,67%459,10
M16/43 Sahariano 3443,008413100,00%1518,02
A46 6526,67744366,67%1924,28
T95E6 102106,009263100,00%1655,31
FV1066 Senlac 8781,33811366,67%1445,86
M5A1 Stuart4372,506442100,00%1523,46
Type 97 Te-Ke 2119,00226250,00%444,82
Panzerwagen 39 3447,00522250,00%2152,73
T54 Heavy Tank 91425,50745250,00%1469,27
E 77 91277,509422100,00%1114,35
Tetrarch 2269,00408250,00%1263,21
Turtle Mk. I 8519,506742100,00%451,12
TS-5 8178,00504250,00%117,59
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4462,007702100,00%1414,11
T78 6606,50471250,00%710,72
M10 RBFM 5640,50510250,00%1239,67
112 81165,009702100,00%1297,95
Strv fm/21176,003561100,00%432,18
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2227,008121100,00%1581,58
Renault NC-3110,001810,00%0,00
D12155,002041100,00%708,75
Mitsu 10851166,008251100,00%2360,59
BZ-58-2 91282,009241100,00%1224,91
M60 102391,0011011100,00%1654,54
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3460,0044310,00%1143,75
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81114,0045910,00%847,19
T-116 3284,006171100,00%1511,31
56TP 81212,0039510,00%866,37
KV-5 80,006151100,00%261,00
Sexton I 3544,008761100,00%2268,36
T26E3 Eagle 7 71140,0044410,00%1554,35
BT-7 artillery 3280,007591100,00%1280,48

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-27
Left: 2018-10-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-21
Left: 2019-12-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-13
Left: 2019-12-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-26
Left: 2020-06-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-03
Left: 2019-01-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-03
Left: 2019-06-10